Argentina
ar
Austria
at
Belgium
be
Brazil
br
Switzerland
ch
Germany
de
Denmark
dk
England
en
England2
e2
England3
e3
England4
e4
Spain
es
Finland
fi
France
fr
Holland
nl
Italy
it
Norway
no
Portugal
pt
Russia
ru
Scotland
sc
Sweden
se
 

Matches by gameweek

  Round 1
Thu. 27 Jul. 15:35  FC Mashhad - Zob Ahan 2 - 2
Thu. 27 Jul. 17:30  Est. Khuzestan - Tractor Sazi 1 - 0
Thu. 27 Jul. 17:30  Naft Tehran - Sepidrood Rasht 2 - 1
Thu. 27 Jul. 17:30  Persepolis - Foolad 2 - 0
Fri. 28 Jul. 16:30  Gostaresh - Pars Jonoubi 1 - 4
Fri. 28 Jul. 17:00  Sepahan - Saipa FC 1 - 1
Fri. 28 Jul. 17:15  Paykan FC - Padideh 1 - 1
Fri. 28 Jul. 17:30  Sanat Naft - Esteghlal 1 - 0

  Total goals 20
  Goals per game 2.50
  Under 2.5 goals 5 / 8
  Over 2.5 goals 3 / 8
  Home wins 4
  Draws 3
  Away wins 1


  Round 2
Thu. 3 Aug. 16:00  Tractor Sazi - Persepolis 1 - 2
Thu. 3 Aug. 17:00  Saipa FC - Sanat Naft 3 - 2
Thu. 3 Aug. 17:15  Foolad - Naft Tehran 1 - 1
Thu. 3 Aug. 17:30  Sepidrood Rasht - FC Mashhad 1 - 2
Fri. 4 Aug. 15:30  Padideh - Sepahan 4 - 0
Fri. 4 Aug. 17:00  Zob Ahan - Gostaresh 3 - 0
Fri. 4 Aug. 17:30  Esteghlal - Est. Khuzestan 0 - 0
Fri. 4 Aug. 17:30  Pars Jonoubi - Paykan FC 3 - 2

  Total goals 25
  Goals per game 3.13
  Under 2.5 goals 2 / 8
  Over 2.5 goals 6 / 8
  Home wins 4
  Draws 2
  Away wins 2


  Round 3
Thu. 10 Aug. 14:45  Gostaresh - Sepidrood Rasht 1 - 0
Thu. 10 Aug. 17:00  Est. Khuzestan - Saipa FC 1 - 2
Thu. 10 Aug. 17:15  Naft Tehran - Persepolis 0 - 3
Fri. 11 Aug. 15:20  FC Mashhad - Foolad 1 - 2
Fri. 11 Aug. 17:00  Paykan FC - Zob Ahan 0 - 0
Fri. 11 Aug. 17:00  Sepahan - Pars Jonoubi 1 - 1
Fri. 11 Aug. 17:15  Esteghlal - Tractor Sazi 1 - 0
Fri. 11 Aug. 17:30  Sanat Naft - Padideh 2 - 0

  Total goals 15
  Goals per game 1.88
  Under 2.5 goals 5 / 8
  Over 2.5 goals 3 / 8
  Home wins 3
  Draws 2
  Away wins 3


  Round 4
Wed. 16 Aug. 17:15  Persepolis - FC Mashhad 1 - 1
Thu. 17 Aug. 16:15  Tractor Sazi - Naft Tehran 2 - 1
Thu. 17 Aug. 16:45  Zob Ahan - Sepahan 0 - 2
Thu. 17 Aug. 17:15  Pars Jonoubi - Sanat Naft 2 - 1
Thu. 17 Aug. 17:15  Saipa FC - Esteghlal 1 - 0
Fri. 18 Aug. 15:15  Padideh - Est. Khuzestan 2 - 2
Fri. 18 Aug. 16:00  Sepidrood Rasht - Paykan FC 1 - 0
Fri. 18 Aug. 17:00  Foolad - Gostaresh 2 - 1

  Total goals 19
  Goals per game 2.38
  Under 2.5 goals 4 / 8
  Over 2.5 goals 4 / 8
  Home wins 5
  Draws 2
  Away wins 1


  Round 5
Tue. 22 Aug. 14:30  Esteghlal - Padideh 0 - 2
Tue. 22 Aug. 16:45  Sepahan - Sepidrood Rasht 0 - 0
Tue. 22 Aug. 16:45  Saipa FC - Tractor Sazi 0 - 2
Tue. 22 Aug. 17:00  Sanat Naft - Zob Ahan 2 - 2
Thu. 24 Aug. 15:05  FC Mashhad - Naft Tehran 1 - 1
Thu. 24 Aug. 16:45  Paykan FC - Foolad 1 - 0
Thu. 24 Aug. 17:00  Est. Khuzestan - Pars Jonoubi 0 - 1
Thu. 7 Sep. 13:45  Gostaresh - Persepolis 0 - 3

  Total goals 15
  Goals per game 1.88
  Under 2.5 goals 6 / 8
  Over 2.5 goals 2 / 8
  Home wins 1
  Draws 3
  Away wins 4


  Round 6
Thu. 14 Sep. 15:15  Sepidrood Rasht - Sanat Naft 2 - 0
Thu. 14 Sep. 16:15  Naft Tehran - Gostaresh 0 - 0
Thu. 14 Sep. 16:30  Foolad - Sepahan 2 - 0
Fri. 15 Sep. 13:30  Padideh - Saipa FC 3 - 0
Fri. 15 Sep. 15:30  Tractor Sazi - FC Mashhad 1 - 1
Fri. 15 Sep. 16:15  Zob Ahan - Est. Khuzestan 6 - 0
Fri. 15 Sep. 16:30  Pars Jonoubi - Esteghlal 2 - 0
Sun. 17 Sep. 16:30  Persepolis - Paykan FC 0 - 1

  Total goals 18
  Goals per game 2.25
  Under 2.5 goals 6 / 8
  Over 2.5 goals 2 / 8
  Home wins 5
  Draws 2
  Away wins 1


  Round 7
Wed. 20 Sep. 16:30  Esteghlal - Zob Ahan 1 - 1
Thu. 21 Sep. 14:25  FC Mashhad - Gostaresh 0 - 1
Thu. 21 Sep. 16:05  Est. Khuzestan - Sepidrood Rasht 0 - 0
Thu. 21 Sep. 16:30  Sepahan - Persepolis 2 - 2
Fri. 22 Sep. 15:15  Tractor Sazi - Padideh 1 - 2
Fri. 22 Sep. 16:00  Paykan FC - Naft Tehran 3 - 1
Fri. 22 Sep. 16:00  Saipa FC - Pars Jonoubi 1 - 1
Fri. 22 Sep. 16:30  Sanat Naft - Foolad 0 - 1

  Total goals 17
  Goals per game 2.13
  Under 2.5 goals 5 / 8
  Over 2.5 goals 3 / 8
  Home wins 1
  Draws 4
  Away wins 3


  Round 8
Tue. 26 Sep. 13:45  Sepidrood Rasht - Esteghlal 1 - 2
Tue. 26 Sep. 14:50  Zob Ahan - Saipa FC 1 - 1
Tue. 26 Sep. 15:00  Foolad - Est. Khuzestan 1 - 1
Tue. 26 Sep. 15:15  Naft Tehran - Sepahan 1 - 0
Tue. 26 Sep. 16:30  Persepolis - Sanat Naft pp.
Thu. 28 Sep. 11:30  Gostaresh - Tractor Sazi 1 - 2
Thu. 28 Sep. 14:15  FC Mashhad - Paykan FC 0 - 2
Thu. 28 Sep. 16:00  Pars Jonoubi - Padideh 1 - 1

  Total goals 15
  Goals per game 2.14
  Under 2.5 goals 5 / 7
  Over 2.5 goals 2 / 7
  Home wins 1
  Draws 3
  Away wins 3


  Round 9
Thu. 12 Oct. 13:30  Paykan FC - Gostaresh 1 - 0
Thu. 12 Oct. 14:30  Est. Khuzestan - Persepolis 1 - 3
Fri. 13 Oct. 13:30  Tractor Sazi - Pars Jonoubi 1 - 1
Fri. 13 Oct. 13:30  Sepahan - FC Mashhad 2 - 0
Fri. 13 Oct. 14:00  Padideh - Zob Ahan 2 - 2
Fri. 13 Oct. 14:30  Esteghlal - Foolad 0 - 0
Fri. 13 Oct. 14:30  Saipa FC - Sepidrood Rasht 1 - 1
Fri. 13 Oct. 14:45  Sanat Naft - Naft Tehran 1 - 0

  Total goals 16
  Goals per game 2.00
  Under 2.5 goals 6 / 8
  Over 2.5 goals 2 / 8
  Home wins 3
  Draws 4
  Away wins 1


  Round 10
Tue. 17 Oct. 13:15  Naft Tehran - Est. Khuzestan 1 - 0
Thu. 19 Oct. 13:15  Paykan FC - Tractor Sazi
Thu. 19 Oct. 13:30  Gostaresh - Sepahan
Thu. 19 Oct. 13:45  FC Mashhad - Sanat Naft
Thu. 19 Oct. 14:30  Sepidrood Rasht - Padideh
Thu. 19 Oct. 15:30  Foolad - Saipa FC
Fri. 20 Oct. 15:30  Zob Ahan - Pars Jonoubi
Thu. 26 Oct. 14:10  Persepolis - Esteghlal

  Total goals 1
  Goals per game 1.00
  Under 2.5 goals 1 / 1
  Over 2.5 goals 0 / 1
  Home wins 1
  Draws 0
  Away wins 0


  Round 11
Tue. 31 Oct. 12:30  Saipa FC - Persepolis
Tue. 31 Oct. 13:00  Tractor Sazi - Zob Ahan
Tue. 31 Oct. 13:30  Padideh - Foolad
Tue. 31 Oct. 14:15  Pars Jonoubi - Sepidrood Rasht
Tue. 31 Oct. 14:15  Sepahan - Paykan FC
Tue. 31 Oct. 14:30  Sanat Naft - Gostaresh
Tue. 31 Oct. 14:30  Est. Khuzestan - FC Mashhad
Tue. 31 Oct. 15:15  Esteghlal - Naft Tehran


  Round 12
Wed. 15 Nov. 12:15  FC Mashhad - Esteghlal
Wed. 15 Nov. 12:30  Sepidrood Rasht - Zob Ahan
Wed. 15 Nov. 12:30  Gostaresh - Est. Khuzestan
Wed. 15 Nov. 12:45  Paykan FC - Sanat Naft
Wed. 15 Nov. 12:45  Naft Tehran - Saipa FC
Wed. 15 Nov. 14:00  Sepahan - Tractor Sazi
Wed. 15 Nov. 14:00  Foolad - Pars Jonoubi
Wed. 15 Nov. 15:00  Persepolis - Padideh    


  Round 13
Fri. 24 Nov. 12:30  Padideh - Naft Tehran    
Fri. 24 Nov. 12:30  Sanat Naft - Sepahan    
Fri. 24 Nov. 12:30  Esteghlal - Gostaresh    
Fri. 24 Nov. 12:30  Zob Ahan - Foolad    
Fri. 24 Nov. 12:30  Est. Khuzestan - Paykan FC    
Fri. 24 Nov. 12:30  Tractor Sazi - Sepidrood Rasht    
Fri. 24 Nov. 12:30  Pars Jonoubi - Persepolis    
Fri. 24 Nov. 12:30  Saipa FC - FC Mashhad    


  Round 14
Thu. 30 Nov. 12:30  Paykan FC - Esteghlal    
Thu. 30 Nov. 12:30  Sanat Naft - Tractor Sazi    
Thu. 30 Nov. 12:30  FC Mashhad - Padideh    
Thu. 30 Nov. 12:30  Naft Tehran - Pars Jonoubi    
Thu. 30 Nov. 12:30  Gostaresh - Saipa FC    
Thu. 30 Nov. 12:30  Sepahan - Est. Khuzestan    
Thu. 30 Nov. 12:30  Foolad - Sepidrood Rasht    
Thu. 30 Nov. 12:30  Persepolis - Zob Ahan    


  Round 15
Tue. 5 Dec. 12:30  Padideh - Gostaresh    
Tue. 5 Dec. 12:30  Esteghlal - Sepahan    
Tue. 5 Dec. 12:30  Zob Ahan - Naft Tehran    
Tue. 5 Dec. 12:30  Est. Khuzestan - Sanat Naft    
Tue. 5 Dec. 12:30  Tractor Sazi - Foolad    
Tue. 5 Dec. 12:30  Sepidrood Rasht - Persepolis    
Tue. 5 Dec. 12:30  Pars Jonoubi - FC Mashhad    
Tue. 5 Dec. 12:30  Saipa FC - Paykan FC    




  Round 16
Sat. 23 Dec. 12:30  Padideh - Paykan FC    
Sat. 23 Dec. 12:30  Esteghlal - Sanat Naft    
Sat. 23 Dec. 12:30  Zob Ahan - FC Mashhad    
Sat. 23 Dec. 12:30  Tractor Sazi - Est. Khuzestan    
Sat. 23 Dec. 12:30  Sepidrood Rasht - Naft Tehran    
Sat. 23 Dec. 12:30  Pars Jonoubi - Gostaresh    
Sat. 23 Dec. 12:30  Saipa FC - Sepahan    
Sat. 23 Dec. 12:30  Foolad - Persepolis    


  Round 17
Fri. 29 Dec. 12:30  Paykan FC - Pars Jonoubi    
Fri. 29 Dec. 12:30  Sanat Naft - Saipa FC    
Fri. 29 Dec. 12:30  FC Mashhad - Sepidrood Rasht    
Fri. 29 Dec. 12:30  Est. Khuzestan - Esteghlal    
Fri. 29 Dec. 12:30  Naft Tehran - Foolad    
Fri. 29 Dec. 12:30  Gostaresh - Zob Ahan    
Fri. 29 Dec. 12:30  Sepahan - Padideh    
Fri. 29 Dec. 12:30  Persepolis - Tractor Sazi    


  Round 18
Fri. 5 Jan. 12:30  Padideh - Sanat Naft    
Fri. 5 Jan. 12:30  Zob Ahan - Paykan FC    
Fri. 5 Jan. 12:30  Tractor Sazi - Esteghlal    
Fri. 5 Jan. 12:30  Sepidrood Rasht - Gostaresh    
Fri. 5 Jan. 12:30  Pars Jonoubi - Sepahan    
Fri. 5 Jan. 12:30  Saipa FC - Est. Khuzestan    
Fri. 5 Jan. 12:30  Foolad - FC Mashhad    
Fri. 5 Jan. 12:30  Persepolis - Naft Tehran    


  Round 19
Fri. 12 Jan. 12:30  Paykan FC - Sepidrood Rasht    
Fri. 12 Jan. 12:30  Sanat Naft - Pars Jonoubi    
Fri. 12 Jan. 12:30  Esteghlal - Saipa FC    
Fri. 12 Jan. 12:30  FC Mashhad - Persepolis    
Fri. 12 Jan. 12:30  Est. Khuzestan - Padideh    
Fri. 12 Jan. 12:30  Naft Tehran - Tractor Sazi    
Fri. 12 Jan. 12:30  Gostaresh - Foolad    
Fri. 12 Jan. 12:30  Sepahan - Zob Ahan    


  Round 20
Fri. 19 Jan. 12:30  Padideh - Esteghlal    
Fri. 19 Jan. 12:30  Zob Ahan - Sanat Naft    
Fri. 19 Jan. 12:30  Tractor Sazi - Saipa FC    
Fri. 19 Jan. 12:30  Naft Tehran - FC Mashhad    
Fri. 19 Jan. 12:30  Sepidrood Rasht - Sepahan    
Fri. 19 Jan. 12:30  Pars Jonoubi - Est. Khuzestan    
Fri. 19 Jan. 12:30  Foolad - Paykan FC    
Fri. 19 Jan. 12:30  Persepolis - Gostaresh    


  Round 21
Fri. 26 Jan. 12:30  Paykan FC - Persepolis    
Fri. 26 Jan. 12:30  Sanat Naft - Sepidrood Rasht    
Fri. 26 Jan. 12:30  Esteghlal - Pars Jonoubi    
Fri. 26 Jan. 12:30  FC Mashhad - Tractor Sazi    
Fri. 26 Jan. 12:30  Est. Khuzestan - Zob Ahan    
Fri. 26 Jan. 12:30  Gostaresh - Naft Tehran    
Fri. 26 Jan. 12:30  Sepahan - Foolad    
Fri. 26 Jan. 12:30  Saipa FC - Padideh    


  Round 22
Fri. 2 Feb. 12:30  Padideh - Tractor Sazi    
Fri. 2 Feb. 12:30  Zob Ahan - Esteghlal    
Fri. 2 Feb. 12:30  Naft Tehran - Paykan FC    
Fri. 2 Feb. 12:30  Sepidrood Rasht - Est. Khuzestan    
Fri. 2 Feb. 12:30  Gostaresh - FC Mashhad    
Fri. 2 Feb. 12:30  Pars Jonoubi - Saipa FC    
Fri. 2 Feb. 12:30  Foolad - Sanat Naft    
Fri. 2 Feb. 12:30  Persepolis - Sepahan    


  Round 23
Fri. 9 Feb. 12:30  Paykan FC - FC Mashhad    
Fri. 9 Feb. 12:30  Padideh - Pars Jonoubi    
Fri. 9 Feb. 12:30  Sanat Naft - Persepolis    
Fri. 9 Feb. 12:30  Esteghlal - Sepidrood Rasht    
Fri. 9 Feb. 12:30  Est. Khuzestan - Foolad    
Fri. 9 Feb. 12:30  Tractor Sazi - Gostaresh    
Fri. 9 Feb. 12:30  Sepahan - Naft Tehran    
Fri. 9 Feb. 12:30  Saipa FC - Zob Ahan    


  Round 24
Fri. 23 Feb. 12:30  FC Mashhad - Sepahan    
Fri. 23 Feb. 12:30  Zob Ahan - Padideh    
Fri. 23 Feb. 12:30  Naft Tehran - Sanat Naft    
Fri. 23 Feb. 12:30  Sepidrood Rasht - Saipa FC    
Fri. 23 Feb. 12:30  Gostaresh - Paykan FC    
Fri. 23 Feb. 12:30  Pars Jonoubi - Tractor Sazi    
Fri. 23 Feb. 12:30  Foolad - Esteghlal    
Fri. 23 Feb. 12:30  Persepolis - Est. Khuzestan    


  Round 25
Thu. 1 Mar. 12:30  Padideh - Sepidrood Rasht    
Thu. 1 Mar. 12:30  Sanat Naft - FC Mashhad    
Thu. 1 Mar. 12:30  Esteghlal - Persepolis    
Thu. 1 Mar. 12:30  Est. Khuzestan - Naft Tehran    
Thu. 1 Mar. 12:30  Tractor Sazi - Paykan FC    
Thu. 1 Mar. 12:30  Pars Jonoubi - Zob Ahan    
Thu. 1 Mar. 12:30  Sepahan - Gostaresh    
Thu. 1 Mar. 12:30  Saipa FC - Foolad    


  Round 26
Thu. 29 Mar. 15:30  Paykan FC - Sepahan    
Thu. 29 Mar. 15:30  FC Mashhad - Est. Khuzestan    
Thu. 29 Mar. 15:30  Zob Ahan - Tractor Sazi    
Thu. 29 Mar. 15:30  Naft Tehran - Esteghlal    
Thu. 29 Mar. 15:30  Sepidrood Rasht - Pars Jonoubi    
Thu. 29 Mar. 15:30  Gostaresh - Sanat Naft    
Thu. 29 Mar. 15:30  Foolad - Padideh    
Thu. 29 Mar. 15:30  Persepolis - Saipa FC    


  Round 27
Fri. 6 Apr. 15:30  Padideh - Persepolis    
Fri. 6 Apr. 15:30  Sanat Naft - Paykan FC    
Fri. 6 Apr. 15:30  Esteghlal - FC Mashhad    
Fri. 6 Apr. 15:30  Zob Ahan - Sepidrood Rasht    
Fri. 6 Apr. 15:30  Est. Khuzestan - Gostaresh    
Fri. 6 Apr. 15:30  Tractor Sazi - Sepahan    
Fri. 6 Apr. 15:30  Pars Jonoubi - Foolad    
Fri. 6 Apr. 15:30  Saipa FC - Naft Tehran    


  Round 28
Thu. 12 Apr. 15:30  Paykan FC - Est. Khuzestan    
Thu. 12 Apr. 15:30  FC Mashhad - Saipa FC    
Thu. 12 Apr. 15:30  Naft Tehran - Padideh    
Thu. 12 Apr. 15:30  Sepidrood Rasht - Tractor Sazi    
Thu. 12 Apr. 15:30  Gostaresh - Esteghlal    
Thu. 12 Apr. 15:30  Sepahan - Sanat Naft    
Thu. 12 Apr. 15:30  Foolad - Zob Ahan    
Thu. 12 Apr. 15:30  Persepolis - Pars Jonoubi    


  Round 29
Sun. 22 Apr. 15:30  Padideh - FC Mashhad    
Sun. 22 Apr. 15:30  Esteghlal - Paykan FC    
Sun. 22 Apr. 15:30  Zob Ahan - Persepolis    
Sun. 22 Apr. 15:30  Est. Khuzestan - Sepahan    
Sun. 22 Apr. 15:30  Tractor Sazi - Sanat Naft    
Sun. 22 Apr. 15:30  Sepidrood Rasht - Foolad    
Sun. 22 Apr. 15:30  Pars Jonoubi - Naft Tehran    
Sun. 22 Apr. 15:30  Saipa FC - Gostaresh    


  Round 30
Fri. 27 Apr. 15:30  Paykan FC - Saipa FC    
Fri. 27 Apr. 15:30  Sanat Naft - Est. Khuzestan    
Fri. 27 Apr. 15:30  FC Mashhad - Pars Jonoubi    
Fri. 27 Apr. 15:30  Naft Tehran - Zob Ahan    
Fri. 27 Apr. 15:30  Gostaresh - Padideh    
Fri. 27 Apr. 15:30  Sepahan - Esteghlal    
Fri. 27 Apr. 15:30  Foolad - Tractor Sazi    
Fri. 27 Apr. 15:30  Persepolis - Sepidrood Rasht    


Please note that forthcoming matches dates and times are subject to change. We are not responsible for any errors or any changes that may be made. For certain leagues, all upcoming matches may not be displayed on this page. Please check the official sources for the latest match dates and the full league schedules.





SoccerSTATS.com provides statistics and results on national and international football (soccer) competitions. Example of statistics include form tables, scores stats, statistical previews, goals times and attendance stats.
F.A.Q.
Contact
Privacy Policy
Cookie usage
Terms and conditions of use
 
 Follow us on Twitter
 Follow us on Facebook
   

     Copyright 1998-2017 SoccerSTATS.com