Argentina
ar
Austria
at
Belgium
be
Brazil
br
Switzerland
ch
Germany
de
Denmark
dk
England
en
England2
e2
England3
e3
England4
e4
Spain
es
Finland
fi
France
fr
Holland
nl
Italy
it
Norway
no
Portugal
pt
Russia
ru
Scotland
sc
Sweden
se
 

Matches by gameweek

  Round 1
Sat. 19 Aug. 16:00  Ashdod - M. Petah Tikva 1 - 2
Sat. 19 Aug. 17:00  Hapoel Raanana - H. Ironi Kiryat 0 - 0
Sat. 19 Aug. 17:15  Hapoel Haifa - Hapoel Ashkelon 3 - 1
Sat. 19 Aug. 18:30  H. Beer Sheva - Maccabi Netanya 1 - 1
Sun. 20 Aug. 17:00  Hapoel I. Akko - Bnei Sakhnin 1 - 2
Sun. 20 Aug. 19:00  M. Tel Aviv - B. Jerusalem 0 - 3
Mon. 21 Aug. 18:30  Bnei Yehuda - Maccabi Haifa 2 - 0

  Total goals 17
  Goals per game 2.43
  Under 2.5 goals 3 / 7
  Over 2.5 goals 4 / 7
  Home wins 2
  Draws 2
  Away wins 3


  Round 2
Sat. 26 Aug. 16:00  Bnei Sakhnin - Hapoel Raanana 2 - 1
Sat. 26 Aug. 16:30  Hapoel Ashkelon - Bnei Yehuda 1 - 1
Sat. 26 Aug. 18:15  Maccabi Netanya - Hapoel I. Akko 2 - 2
Sat. 26 Aug. 18:30  M. Petah Tikva - Hapoel Haifa 0 - 2
Sun. 27 Aug. 18:10  H. Ironi Kiryat - M. Tel Aviv 1 - 2
Sun. 27 Aug. 19:00  Maccabi Haifa - H. Beer Sheva 3 - 1
Mon. 28 Aug. 18:30  B. Jerusalem - Ashdod 4 - 1

  Total goals 23
  Goals per game 3.29
  Under 2.5 goals 2 / 7
  Over 2.5 goals 5 / 7
  Home wins 3
  Draws 2
  Away wins 2


  Round 3
Sat. 9 Sep. 16:00  M. Tel Aviv - Bnei Sakhnin 2 - 0
Sat. 9 Sep. 17:15  Hapoel Haifa - Bnei Yehuda 2 - 1
Sat. 9 Sep. 17:15  Ashdod - H. Ironi Kiryat 0 - 2
Sat. 9 Sep. 18:30  H. Beer Sheva - Hapoel Ashkelon 1 - 0
Sun. 10 Sep. 17:00  Hapoel Raanana - Maccabi Netanya 0 - 3
Sun. 10 Sep. 18:15  Hapoel I. Akko - Maccabi Haifa 2 - 0
Mon. 11 Sep. 19:00  M. Petah Tikva - B. Jerusalem 1 - 2

  Total goals 16
  Goals per game 2.29
  Under 2.5 goals 4 / 7
  Over 2.5 goals 3 / 7
  Home wins 4
  Draws 0
  Away wins 3


  Round 4
Sat. 16 Sep. 16:00  H. Ironi Kiryat - M. Petah Tikva 3 - 1
Sat. 16 Sep. 17:00  Maccabi Haifa - Hapoel Raanana 4 - 2
Sat. 16 Sep. 17:30  Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel I. Akko 2 - 1
Sat. 16 Sep. 18:00  B. Jerusalem - Hapoel Haifa 3 - 3
Sun. 17 Sep. 17:00  Bnei Sakhnin - Ashdod 0 - 0
Sun. 17 Sep. 18:15  Bnei Yehuda - H. Beer Sheva 0 - 1
Mon. 18 Sep. 19:00  Maccabi Netanya - M. Tel Aviv 2 - 3

  Total goals 25
  Goals per game 3.57
  Under 2.5 goals 2 / 7
  Over 2.5 goals 5 / 7
  Home wins 3
  Draws 2
  Away wins 2


  Round 5
Sat. 23 Sep. 16:00  Hapoel I. Akko - Bnei Yehuda 1 - 1
Sat. 23 Sep. 17:00  Hapoel Raanana - Hapoel Ashkelon 0 - 3
Sat. 23 Sep. 17:15  Ashdod - Maccabi Netanya 0 - 3
Sat. 23 Sep. 18:30  Hapoel Haifa - H. Beer Sheva 1 - 1
Sun. 24 Sep. 17:00  M. Petah Tikva - Bnei Sakhnin 1 - 0
Sun. 24 Sep. 19:00  M. Tel Aviv - Maccabi Haifa 0 - 0
Mon. 25 Sep. 18:30  B. Jerusalem - H. Ironi Kiryat 1 - 1

  Total goals 13
  Goals per game 1.86
  Under 2.5 goals 5 / 7
  Over 2.5 goals 2 / 7
  Home wins 1
  Draws 4
  Away wins 2


  Round 6
Sun. 1 Oct. 17:00  Bnei Yehuda - Hapoel Raanana 1 - 0
Sun. 1 Oct. 18:00  H. Ironi Kiryat - Hapoel Haifa 0 - 1
Sun. 1 Oct. 18:00  Maccabi Haifa - Ashdod 1 - 0
Sun. 1 Oct. 18:00  H. Beer Sheva - Hapoel I. Akko pp.
Sun. 1 Oct. 19:00  Hapoel Ashkelon - M. Tel Aviv 2 - 2
Mon. 2 Oct. 18:15  Maccabi Netanya - M. Petah Tikva 4 - 0
Mon. 2 Oct. 19:00  Bnei Sakhnin - B. Jerusalem 3 - 2

  Total goals 16
  Goals per game 2.67
  Under 2.5 goals 3 / 6
  Over 2.5 goals 3 / 6
  Home wins 4
  Draws 1
  Away wins 1


  Round 7
Sat. 14 Oct. 16:00  M. Petah Tikva - Maccabi Haifa 2 - 2
Sat. 14 Oct. 16:30  Hapoel Haifa - Hapoel I. Akko 4 - 0
Sat. 14 Oct. 17:00  Ashdod - Hapoel Ashkelon 1 - 1
Sat. 14 Oct. 18:30  Hapoel Raanana - H. Beer Sheva 1 - 3
Sun. 15 Oct. 17:00  H. Ironi Kiryat - Bnei Sakhnin 0 - 0
Sun. 15 Oct. 18:15  M. Tel Aviv - Bnei Yehuda 2 - 0
Mon. 16 Oct. 19:00  B. Jerusalem - Maccabi Netanya 4 - 1

  Total goals 21
  Goals per game 3.00
  Under 2.5 goals 3 / 7
  Over 2.5 goals 4 / 7
  Home wins 3
  Draws 3
  Away wins 1


  Round 8
Sat. 21 Oct. 14:00  Bnei Yehuda - Ashdod 1 - 2
Sat. 21 Oct. 16:00  Hapoel I. Akko - Hapoel Raanana 0 - 2
Sat. 21 Oct. 16:15  Maccabi Netanya - H. Ironi Kiryat 3 - 1
Sat. 21 Oct. 18:30  Maccabi Haifa - B. Jerusalem 1 - 2
Sun. 22 Oct. 17:00  Hapoel Ashkelon - M. Petah Tikva
Sun. 22 Oct. 18:15  Bnei Sakhnin - Hapoel Haifa
Mon. 23 Oct. 18:30  H. Beer Sheva - M. Tel Aviv

  Total goals 12
  Goals per game 3.00
  Under 2.5 goals 1 / 4
  Over 2.5 goals 3 / 4
  Home wins 1
  Draws 0
  Away wins 3


  Round 9
Sat. 28 Oct. 14:00  Bnei Sakhnin - Maccabi Netanya
Sat. 28 Oct. 16:00  Hapoel Haifa - Hapoel Raanana
Sat. 28 Oct. 16:15  H. Ironi Kiryat - Maccabi Haifa
Sat. 28 Oct. 18:30  B. Jerusalem - Hapoel Ashkelon
Sun. 29 Oct. 19:10  M. Tel Aviv - Hapoel I. Akko
Sun. 29 Oct. 20:00  Ashdod - H. Beer Sheva
Mon. 30 Oct. 20:00  M. Petah Tikva - Bnei Yehuda


  Round 10
Sat. 4 Nov. 20:00  Hapoel Raanana - M. Tel Aviv
Sat. 4 Nov. 20:00  Hapoel Ashkelon - H. Ironi Kiryat
Sat. 4 Nov. 20:00  H. Beer Sheva - M. Petah Tikva
Sat. 4 Nov. 20:00  Maccabi Netanya - Hapoel Haifa
Sat. 4 Nov. 20:00  Hapoel I. Akko - Ashdod
Sat. 4 Nov. 20:00  Bnei Yehuda - B. Jerusalem
Sat. 4 Nov. 20:00  Maccabi Haifa - Bnei Sakhnin


  Round 11
Sat. 25 Nov. 20:00  H. Ironi Kiryat - Bnei Yehuda
Sat. 25 Nov. 20:00  Hapoel Haifa - M. Tel Aviv
Sat. 25 Nov. 20:00  Ashdod - Hapoel Raanana
Sat. 25 Nov. 20:00  M. Petah Tikva - Hapoel I. Akko
Sat. 25 Nov. 20:00  Maccabi Netanya - Maccabi Haifa
Sat. 25 Nov. 20:00  Bnei Sakhnin - Hapoel Ashkelon    
Sat. 25 Nov. 20:00  B. Jerusalem - H. Beer Sheva    


  Round 12
Sat. 2 Dec. 20:00  Hapoel Raanana - M. Petah Tikva    
Sat. 2 Dec. 20:00  Hapoel Haifa - Maccabi Haifa    
Sat. 2 Dec. 20:00  Hapoel Ashkelon - Maccabi Netanya    
Sat. 2 Dec. 20:00  H. Beer Sheva - H. Ironi Kiryat    
Sat. 2 Dec. 20:00  Hapoel I. Akko - B. Jerusalem    
Sat. 2 Dec. 20:00  M. Tel Aviv - Ashdod    
Sat. 2 Dec. 20:00  Bnei Yehuda - Bnei Sakhnin    


  Round 13
Sat. 9 Dec. 20:00  H. Ironi Kiryat - Hapoel I. Akko    
Sat. 9 Dec. 20:00  Ashdod - Hapoel Haifa    
Sat. 9 Dec. 20:00  M. Petah Tikva - M. Tel Aviv    
Sat. 9 Dec. 20:00  Maccabi Netanya - Bnei Yehuda    
Sat. 9 Dec. 20:00  Bnei Sakhnin - H. Beer Sheva    
Sat. 9 Dec. 20:00  B. Jerusalem - Hapoel Raanana    
Sat. 9 Dec. 20:00  Maccabi Haifa - Hapoel Ashkelon    




  Round 14
Sat. 16 Dec. 20:00  H. Ironi Kiryat - Hapoel Raanana    
Sat. 16 Dec. 20:00  Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Haifa    
Sat. 16 Dec. 20:00  M. Petah Tikva - Ashdod    
Sat. 16 Dec. 20:00  Maccabi Netanya - H. Beer Sheva    
Sat. 16 Dec. 20:00  Bnei Sakhnin - Hapoel I. Akko    
Sat. 16 Dec. 20:00  B. Jerusalem - M. Tel Aviv    
Sat. 16 Dec. 20:00  Maccabi Haifa - Bnei Yehuda    


  Round 15
Sat. 23 Dec. 20:00  Hapoel Raanana - Bnei Sakhnin    
Sat. 23 Dec. 20:00  Hapoel Haifa - M. Petah Tikva    
Sat. 23 Dec. 20:00  Ashdod - B. Jerusalem    
Sat. 23 Dec. 20:00  H. Beer Sheva - Maccabi Haifa    
Sat. 23 Dec. 20:00  Hapoel I. Akko - Maccabi Netanya    
Sat. 23 Dec. 20:00  M. Tel Aviv - H. Ironi Kiryat    
Sat. 23 Dec. 20:00  Bnei Yehuda - Hapoel Ashkelon    


  Round 16
Sat. 30 Dec. 20:00  H. Ironi Kiryat - Ashdod    
Sat. 30 Dec. 20:00  Hapoel Ashkelon - H. Beer Sheva    
Sat. 30 Dec. 20:00  Maccabi Netanya - Hapoel Raanana    
Sat. 30 Dec. 20:00  Bnei Sakhnin - M. Tel Aviv    
Sat. 30 Dec. 20:00  B. Jerusalem - M. Petah Tikva    
Sat. 30 Dec. 20:00  Bnei Yehuda - Hapoel Haifa    
Sat. 30 Dec. 20:00  Maccabi Haifa - Hapoel I. Akko    


  Round 17
Tue. 9 Jan. 20:00  Hapoel Raanana - Maccabi Haifa    
Tue. 9 Jan. 20:00  Hapoel Haifa - B. Jerusalem    
Tue. 9 Jan. 20:00  Ashdod - Bnei Sakhnin    
Tue. 9 Jan. 20:00  M. Petah Tikva - H. Ironi Kiryat    
Tue. 9 Jan. 20:00  H. Beer Sheva - Bnei Yehuda    
Tue. 9 Jan. 20:00  Hapoel I. Akko - Hapoel Ashkelon    
Tue. 9 Jan. 20:00  M. Tel Aviv - Maccabi Netanya    


  Round 18
Sat. 13 Jan. 20:00  H. Ironi Kiryat - B. Jerusalem    
Sat. 13 Jan. 20:00  Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Raanana    
Sat. 13 Jan. 20:00  H. Beer Sheva - Hapoel Haifa    
Sat. 13 Jan. 20:00  Maccabi Netanya - Ashdod    
Sat. 13 Jan. 20:00  Bnei Sakhnin - M. Petah Tikva    
Sat. 13 Jan. 20:00  Bnei Yehuda - Hapoel I. Akko    
Sat. 13 Jan. 20:00  Maccabi Haifa - M. Tel Aviv    


  Round 19
Sat. 20 Jan. 20:00  Hapoel Raanana - Bnei Yehuda    
Sat. 20 Jan. 20:00  Hapoel Haifa - H. Ironi Kiryat    
Sat. 20 Jan. 20:00  Ashdod - Maccabi Haifa    
Sat. 20 Jan. 20:00  M. Petah Tikva - Maccabi Netanya    
Sat. 20 Jan. 20:00  Hapoel I. Akko - H. Beer Sheva    
Sat. 20 Jan. 20:00  M. Tel Aviv - Hapoel Ashkelon    
Sat. 20 Jan. 20:00  B. Jerusalem - Bnei Sakhnin    


  Round 20
Sat. 27 Jan. 20:00  Hapoel Ashkelon - Ashdod    
Sat. 27 Jan. 20:00  H. Beer Sheva - Hapoel Raanana    
Sat. 27 Jan. 20:00  Maccabi Netanya - B. Jerusalem    
Sat. 27 Jan. 20:00  Hapoel I. Akko - Hapoel Haifa    
Sat. 27 Jan. 20:00  Bnei Sakhnin - H. Ironi Kiryat    
Sat. 27 Jan. 20:00  Bnei Yehuda - M. Tel Aviv    
Sat. 27 Jan. 20:00  Maccabi Haifa - M. Petah Tikva    


  Round 21
Sat. 3 Feb. 20:00  Hapoel Raanana - Hapoel I. Akko    
Sat. 3 Feb. 20:00  H. Ironi Kiryat - Maccabi Netanya    
Sat. 3 Feb. 20:00  Hapoel Haifa - Bnei Sakhnin    
Sat. 3 Feb. 20:00  Ashdod - Bnei Yehuda    
Sat. 3 Feb. 20:00  M. Petah Tikva - Hapoel Ashkelon    
Sat. 3 Feb. 20:00  M. Tel Aviv - H. Beer Sheva    
Sat. 3 Feb. 20:00  B. Jerusalem - Maccabi Haifa    


  Round 22
Sat. 10 Feb. 20:00  Hapoel Raanana - Hapoel Haifa    
Sat. 10 Feb. 20:00  Hapoel Ashkelon - B. Jerusalem    
Sat. 10 Feb. 20:00  H. Beer Sheva - Ashdod    
Sat. 10 Feb. 20:00  Maccabi Netanya - Bnei Sakhnin    
Sat. 10 Feb. 20:00  Hapoel I. Akko - M. Tel Aviv    
Sat. 10 Feb. 20:00  Bnei Yehuda - M. Petah Tikva    
Sat. 10 Feb. 20:00  Maccabi Haifa - H. Ironi Kiryat    


  Round 23
Sat. 17 Feb. 20:00  H. Ironi Kiryat - Hapoel Ashkelon    
Sat. 17 Feb. 20:00  Hapoel Haifa - Maccabi Netanya    
Sat. 17 Feb. 20:00  Ashdod - Hapoel I. Akko    
Sat. 17 Feb. 20:00  M. Petah Tikva - H. Beer Sheva    
Sat. 17 Feb. 20:00  Bnei Sakhnin - Maccabi Haifa    
Sat. 17 Feb. 20:00  M. Tel Aviv - Hapoel Raanana    
Sat. 17 Feb. 20:00  B. Jerusalem - Bnei Yehuda    


  Round 24
Sat. 24 Feb. 20:00  Hapoel Raanana - Ashdod    
Sat. 24 Feb. 20:00  Hapoel Ashkelon - Bnei Sakhnin    
Sat. 24 Feb. 20:00  H. Beer Sheva - B. Jerusalem    
Sat. 24 Feb. 20:00  Hapoel I. Akko - M. Petah Tikva    
Sat. 24 Feb. 20:00  M. Tel Aviv - Hapoel Haifa    
Sat. 24 Feb. 20:00  Bnei Yehuda - H. Ironi Kiryat    
Sat. 24 Feb. 20:00  Maccabi Haifa - Maccabi Netanya    


  Round 25
Sat. 3 Mar. 20:00  H. Ironi Kiryat - H. Beer Sheva    
Sat. 3 Mar. 20:00  Ashdod - M. Tel Aviv    
Sat. 3 Mar. 20:00  M. Petah Tikva - Hapoel Raanana    
Sat. 3 Mar. 20:00  Maccabi Netanya - Hapoel Ashkelon    
Sat. 3 Mar. 20:00  Bnei Sakhnin - Bnei Yehuda    
Sat. 3 Mar. 20:00  B. Jerusalem - Hapoel I. Akko    
Sat. 3 Mar. 20:00  Maccabi Haifa - Hapoel Haifa    


  Round 26
Sat. 10 Mar. 20:00  Hapoel Raanana - B. Jerusalem    
Sat. 10 Mar. 20:00  Hapoel Haifa - Ashdod    
Sat. 10 Mar. 20:00  Hapoel Ashkelon - Maccabi Haifa    
Sat. 10 Mar. 20:00  H. Beer Sheva - Bnei Sakhnin    
Sat. 10 Mar. 20:00  Hapoel I. Akko - H. Ironi Kiryat    
Sat. 10 Mar. 20:00  M. Tel Aviv - M. Petah Tikva    
Sat. 10 Mar. 20:00  Bnei Yehuda - Maccabi Netanya    


Please note that forthcoming matches dates and times are subject to change. We are not responsible for any errors or any changes that may be made. For certain leagues, all upcoming matches may not be displayed on this page. Please check the official sources for the latest match dates and the full league schedules.





SoccerSTATS.com provides statistics and results on national and international football (soccer) competitions. Example of statistics include form tables, scores stats, statistical previews, goals times and attendance stats.
F.A.Q.
Contact
Privacy Policy
Cookie usage
Terms and conditions of use
 
 Follow us on Twitter
 Follow us on Facebook
   

     Copyright 1998-2017 SoccerSTATS.com