Argentina
ar
Austria
at
Belgium
be
Brazil
br
Switzerland
ch
Germany
de
Denmark
dk
England
en
England2
e2
England3
e3
England4
e4
Spain
es
Finland
fi
France
fr
Holland
nl
Italy
it
Norway
no
Portugal
pt
Russia
ru
Scotland
sc
Sweden
se
 

Matches by gameweek

  Round 1
Sun. 27 Aug. 15:30  Arezzo - Arzachena 2 - 3
Sun. 27 Aug. 15:30  Cuneo - Carrarese 0 - 1
Sun. 27 Aug. 15:30  Monza - Piacenza 2 - 0
Sun. 27 Aug. 15:30  Pro Piacenza - Giana Erminio 3 - 1
Sun. 27 Aug. 15:30  Viterbese - Prato 3 - 1
Sun. 27 Aug. 19:30  Livorno - Gavorrano 2 - 1
Sun. 27 Aug. 19:30  Pontedera - Alessandria 1 - 1
Sun. 27 Aug. 19:30  Siena - Lucchese 1 - 0
Mon. 28 Aug. 19:30  Olbia - Pisa 1 - 0

  Total goals 23
  Goals per game 2.56
  Under 2.5 goals 5 / 9
  Over 2.5 goals 4 / 9
  Home wins 6
  Draws 1
  Away wins 2


  Round 2
Sat. 2 Sep. 15:30  Giana Erminio - Arezzo 2 - 3
Sun. 3 Sep. 15:30  Arzachena - Viterbese 1 - 3
Sun. 3 Sep. 15:30  Piacenza - Cuneo 0 - 1
Sun. 3 Sep. 15:30  Pistoiese - Monza 1 - 0
Sun. 3 Sep. 17:30  Prato - Livorno 1 - 1
Sun. 3 Sep. 19:30  Carrarese - Pro Piacenza 1 - 0
Sun. 3 Sep. 19:30  Gavorrano - Olbia 1 - 2
Sun. 3 Sep. 19:30  Lucchese - Pontedera 1 - 0
Sun. 3 Sep. 19:30  Pisa - Siena 0 - 0

  Total goals 18
  Goals per game 2.00
  Under 2.5 goals 6 / 9
  Over 2.5 goals 3 / 9
  Home wins 3
  Draws 2
  Away wins 4


  Round 3
Fri. 8 Sep. 19:45  Arezzo - Pistoiese 1 - 2
Sun. 10 Sep. 13:30  Olbia - Piacenza 1 - 1
Sun. 10 Sep. 15:30  Cuneo - Prato 1 - 1
Sun. 10 Sep. 15:30  Monza - Pisa 0 - 0
Sun. 10 Sep. 15:30  Viterbese - Carrarese 4 - 3
Sun. 10 Sep. 15:30  Pontedera - Giana Erminio 1 - 1
Sun. 10 Sep. 15:30  Siena - Arzachena 3 - 2
Sun. 10 Sep. 19:30  Pro Piacenza - Alessandria 1 - 1
Wed. 20 Sep. 19:30  Livorno - Lucchese 3 - 0

  Total goals 26
  Goals per game 2.89
  Under 2.5 goals 5 / 9
  Over 2.5 goals 4 / 9
  Home wins 3
  Draws 5
  Away wins 1


  Round 4
Fri. 15 Sep. 18:00  Giana Erminio - Cuneo 0 - 1
Fri. 15 Sep. 19:45  Alessandria - Livorno 0 - 3
Sat. 16 Sep. 15:30  Arzachena - Pontedera 2 - 1
Sun. 17 Sep. 13:30  Carrarese - Olbia 3 - 0
Sun. 17 Sep. 15:30  Piacenza - Arezzo 2 - 1
Sun. 17 Sep. 15:30  Lucchese - Monza 1 - 1
Sun. 17 Sep. 15:30  Pisa - Viterbese 2 - 1
Sun. 17 Sep. 19:30  Gavorrano - Siena 0 - 2
Sun. 17 Sep. 19:30  Pistoiese - Pro Piacenza 1 - 1

  Total goals 22
  Goals per game 2.44
  Under 2.5 goals 4 / 9
  Over 2.5 goals 5 / 9
  Home wins 4
  Draws 2
  Away wins 3


  Round 5
Sun. 24 Sep. 15:30  Cuneo - Pisa 0 - 1
Sun. 24 Sep. 15:30  Monza - Carrarese 4 - 0
Sun. 24 Sep. 15:30  Piacenza - Arzachena 2 - 1
Sun. 24 Sep. 15:30  Viterbese - Giana Erminio 2 - 3
Sun. 24 Sep. 15:30  Siena - Alessandria 0 - 0
Sun. 24 Sep. 15:30  Olbia - Pontedera 2 - 0
Sun. 24 Sep. 19:30  Prato - Gavorrano 1 - 0
Sun. 24 Sep. 19:30  Livorno - Pistoiese 2 - 0
Mon. 25 Sep. 19:45  Arezzo - Lucchese 0 - 1

  Total goals 19
  Goals per game 2.11
  Under 2.5 goals 6 / 9
  Over 2.5 goals 3 / 9
  Home wins 5
  Draws 1
  Away wins 3


  Round 6
Sun. 1 Oct. 15:30  Arzachena - Monza 1 - 0
Sun. 1 Oct. 15:30  Carrarese - Siena 1 - 2
Sun. 1 Oct. 15:30  Pro Piacenza - Olbia 1 - 3
Sun. 1 Oct. 15:30  Pontedera - Livorno 2 - 3
Sun. 1 Oct. 15:30  Alessandria - Arezzo 0 - 1
Sun. 1 Oct. 15:30  Pistoiese - Cuneo 1 - 1
Sun. 1 Oct. 19:30  Gavorrano - Viterbese 0 - 3
Sun. 1 Oct. 19:30  Lucchese - Piacenza 0 - 1
Sun. 1 Oct. 19:30  Pisa - Prato 2 - 0

  Total goals 22
  Goals per game 2.44
  Under 2.5 goals 5 / 9
  Over 2.5 goals 4 / 9
  Home wins 2
  Draws 1
  Away wins 6


  Round 7
Wed. 4 Oct. 13:30  Cuneo - Lucchese 0 - 3
Wed. 4 Oct. 15:30  Piacenza - Gavorrano 3 - 0
Wed. 4 Oct. 15:30  Viterbese - Pro Piacenza 1 - 0
Wed. 4 Oct. 15:30  Olbia - Pistoiese 0 - 0
Wed. 4 Oct. 17:30  Monza - Alessandria 1 - 1
Wed. 4 Oct. 17:30  Siena - Giana Erminio 0 - 0
Wed. 4 Oct. 19:30  Arezzo - Pontedera 2 - 1
Wed. 4 Oct. 19:30  Prato - Carrarese 2 - 5
Wed. 4 Oct. 19:30  Pisa - Arzachena 1 - 0

  Total goals 20
  Goals per game 2.22
  Under 2.5 goals 5 / 9
  Over 2.5 goals 4 / 9
  Home wins 4
  Draws 3
  Away wins 2


  Round 8
Sat. 7 Oct. 13:30  Gavorrano - Arzachena 1 - 4
Sun. 8 Oct. 13:30  Viterbese - Monza 0 - 1
Sun. 8 Oct. 13:30  Alessandria - Prato 1 - 0
Sun. 8 Oct. 13:30  Lucchese - Pisa 1 - 1
Sun. 8 Oct. 15:30  Pro Piacenza - Cuneo 1 - 1
Sun. 8 Oct. 15:30  Giana Erminio - Pistoiese 3 - 0
Sun. 8 Oct. 15:30  Pontedera - Piacenza 3 - 0
Sun. 8 Oct. 15:30  Olbia - Siena 1 - 2
Sun. 8 Oct. 19:30  Livorno - Arezzo 1 - 1

  Total goals 22
  Goals per game 2.44
  Under 2.5 goals 5 / 9
  Over 2.5 goals 4 / 9
  Home wins 3
  Draws 3
  Away wins 3


  Round 9
Fri. 13 Oct. 19:45  Siena - Pro Piacenza 1 - 0
Sun. 15 Oct. 13:30  Arezzo - Olbia 0 - 1
Sun. 15 Oct. 13:30  Arzachena - Alessandria 0 - 0
Sun. 15 Oct. 13:30  Cuneo - Livorno 0 - 4
Sun. 15 Oct. 13:30  Prato - Monza 2 - 3
Sun. 15 Oct. 15:30  Giana Erminio - Carrarese 2 - 2
Sun. 15 Oct. 15:30  Pisa - Gavorrano 0 - 0
Sun. 15 Oct. 17:30  Pistoiese - Lucchese 2 - 2
Mon. 16 Oct. 19:45  Piacenza - Viterbese 0 - 1

  Total goals 20
  Goals per game 2.22
  Under 2.5 goals 5 / 9
  Over 2.5 goals 4 / 9
  Home wins 1
  Draws 4
  Away wins 4


  Round 10
Sun. 22 Oct. 13:30  Carrarese - Arzachena
Sun. 22 Oct. 13:30  Monza - Arezzo
Sun. 22 Oct. 13:30  Pro Piacenza - Prato
Sun. 22 Oct. 13:30  Viterbese - Siena
Sun. 22 Oct. 13:30  Livorno - Giana Erminio
Sun. 22 Oct. 13:30  Gavorrano - Lucchese
Sun. 22 Oct. 13:30  Pontedera - Pistoiese
Sun. 22 Oct. 13:30  Alessandria - Pisa
Sun. 22 Oct. 13:30  Olbia - Cuneo


  Round 11
Sun. 29 Oct. 14:30  Arezzo - Viterbese
Sun. 29 Oct. 14:30  Arzachena - Olbia
Sun. 29 Oct. 14:30  Piacenza - Pisa
Sun. 29 Oct. 14:30  Giana Erminio - Alessandria
Sun. 29 Oct. 14:30  Livorno - Pro Piacenza
Sun. 29 Oct. 14:30  Pontedera - Gavorrano
Sun. 29 Oct. 14:30  Siena - Monza
Sun. 29 Oct. 14:30  Lucchese - Carrarese
Sun. 29 Oct. 14:30  Pistoiese - Prato


  Round 12
Sun. 5 Nov. 14:30  Cuneo - Arzachena
Sun. 5 Nov. 14:30  Carrarese - Alessandria
Sun. 5 Nov. 14:30  Monza - Gavorrano
Sun. 5 Nov. 14:30  Pro Piacenza - Pontedera
Sun. 5 Nov. 14:30  Viterbese - Lucchese
Sun. 5 Nov. 14:30  Prato - Piacenza    
Sun. 5 Nov. 14:30  Siena - Livorno    
Sun. 5 Nov. 14:30  Olbia - Giana Erminio    
Sun. 5 Nov. 14:30  Pisa - Pistoiese    


  Round 13
Wed. 8 Nov. 14:30  Carrarese - Pisa    
Wed. 8 Nov. 14:30  Pro Piacenza - Monza    
Wed. 8 Nov. 14:30  Giana Erminio - Piacenza    
Wed. 8 Nov. 14:30  Livorno - Viterbese    
Wed. 8 Nov. 14:30  Gavorrano - Arezzo    
Wed. 8 Nov. 14:30  Pontedera - Cuneo    
Wed. 8 Nov. 14:30  Alessandria - Olbia    
Wed. 8 Nov. 14:30  Lucchese - Prato    
Wed. 8 Nov. 14:30  Pistoiese - Siena    


  Round 14
Sun. 12 Nov. 14:30  Arezzo - Pro Piacenza    
Sun. 12 Nov. 14:30  Cuneo - Gavorrano    
Sun. 12 Nov. 14:30  Monza - Livorno    
Sun. 12 Nov. 14:30  Piacenza - Carrarese    
Sun. 12 Nov. 14:30  Viterbese - Pistoiese    
Sun. 12 Nov. 14:30  Prato - Arzachena    
Sun. 12 Nov. 14:30  Siena - Pontedera    
Sun. 12 Nov. 14:30  Lucchese - Alessandria    
Sun. 12 Nov. 14:30  Pisa - Giana Erminio    


  Round 15
Sun. 19 Nov. 14:30  Arezzo - Cuneo    
Sun. 19 Nov. 14:30  Arzachena - Lucchese    
Sun. 19 Nov. 14:30  Pro Piacenza - Pisa    
Sun. 19 Nov. 14:30  Giana Erminio - Prato    
Sun. 19 Nov. 14:30  Livorno - Olbia    
Sun. 19 Nov. 14:30  Gavorrano - Carrarese    
Sun. 19 Nov. 14:30  Pontedera - Monza    
Sun. 19 Nov. 14:30  Alessandria - Viterbese    
Sun. 19 Nov. 14:30  Pistoiese - Piacenza    


  Round 16
Sun. 26 Nov. 14:30  Arzachena - Pistoiese    
Sun. 26 Nov. 14:30  Carrarese - Pontedera    
Sun. 26 Nov. 14:30  Piacenza - Alessandria    
Sun. 26 Nov. 14:30  Viterbese - Cuneo    
Sun. 26 Nov. 14:30  Prato - Olbia    
Sun. 26 Nov. 14:30  Gavorrano - Pro Piacenza    
Sun. 26 Nov. 14:30  Siena - Arezzo    
Sun. 26 Nov. 14:30  Lucchese - Giana Erminio    
Sun. 26 Nov. 14:30  Pisa - Livorno    


  Round 17
Sun. 3 Dec. 14:30  Arezzo - Prato    
Sun. 3 Dec. 14:30  Cuneo - Siena    
Sun. 3 Dec. 14:30  Pro Piacenza - Piacenza    
Sun. 3 Dec. 14:30  Giana Erminio - Monza    
Sun. 3 Dec. 14:30  Livorno - Arzachena    
Sun. 3 Dec. 14:30  Pontedera - Pisa    
Sun. 3 Dec. 14:30  Alessandria - Gavorrano    
Sun. 3 Dec. 14:30  Olbia - Lucchese    
Sun. 3 Dec. 14:30  Pistoiese - Carrarese    


  Round 18
Sun. 10 Dec. 14:30  Arzachena - Pro Piacenza    
Sun. 10 Dec. 14:30  Carrarese - Livorno    
Sun. 10 Dec. 14:30  Monza - Cuneo    
Sun. 10 Dec. 14:30  Piacenza - Siena    
Sun. 10 Dec. 14:30  Viterbese - Olbia    
Sun. 10 Dec. 14:30  Prato - Pontedera    
Sun. 10 Dec. 14:30  Gavorrano - Giana Erminio    
Sun. 10 Dec. 14:30  Alessandria - Pistoiese    
Sun. 10 Dec. 14:30  Pisa - Arezzo    


  Round 19
Sun. 17 Dec. 14:30  Arezzo - Carrarese    
Sun. 17 Dec. 14:30  Cuneo - Alessandria    
Sun. 17 Dec. 14:30  Pro Piacenza - Lucchese    
Sun. 17 Dec. 14:30  Giana Erminio - Arzachena    
Sun. 17 Dec. 14:30  Livorno - Piacenza    
Sun. 17 Dec. 14:30  Pontedera - Viterbese    
Sun. 17 Dec. 14:30  Siena - Prato    
Sun. 17 Dec. 14:30  Olbia - Monza    
Sun. 17 Dec. 14:30  Pistoiese - Gavorrano    




  Round 20
Sat. 23 Dec. 14:30  Arzachena - Arezzo    
Sat. 23 Dec. 14:30  Carrarese - Cuneo    
Sat. 23 Dec. 14:30  Piacenza - Monza    
Sat. 23 Dec. 14:30  Giana Erminio - Pro Piacenza    
Sat. 23 Dec. 14:30  Prato - Viterbese    
Sat. 23 Dec. 14:30  Gavorrano - Livorno    
Sat. 23 Dec. 14:30  Alessandria - Pontedera    
Sat. 23 Dec. 14:30  Lucchese - Siena    
Sat. 23 Dec. 14:30  Pisa - Olbia    


  Round 21
Sat. 30 Dec. 14:30  Arezzo - Giana Erminio    
Sat. 30 Dec. 14:30  Cuneo - Piacenza    
Sat. 30 Dec. 14:30  Monza - Pistoiese    
Sat. 30 Dec. 14:30  Pro Piacenza - Carrarese    
Sat. 30 Dec. 14:30  Viterbese - Arzachena    
Sat. 30 Dec. 14:30  Livorno - Prato    
Sat. 30 Dec. 14:30  Pontedera - Lucchese    
Sat. 30 Dec. 14:30  Siena - Pisa    
Sat. 30 Dec. 14:30  Olbia - Gavorrano    


  Round 22
Sun. 21 Jan. 14:30  Arzachena - Siena    
Sun. 21 Jan. 14:30  Carrarese - Viterbese    
Sun. 21 Jan. 14:30  Piacenza - Olbia    
Sun. 21 Jan. 14:30  Giana Erminio - Pontedera    
Sun. 21 Jan. 14:30  Prato - Cuneo    
Sun. 21 Jan. 14:30  Alessandria - Pro Piacenza    
Sun. 21 Jan. 14:30  Lucchese - Livorno    
Sun. 21 Jan. 14:30  Pisa - Monza    
Sun. 21 Jan. 14:30  Pistoiese - Arezzo    


  Round 23
Sun. 28 Jan. 14:30  Arezzo - Piacenza    
Sun. 28 Jan. 14:30  Cuneo - Giana Erminio    
Sun. 28 Jan. 14:30  Monza - Lucchese    
Sun. 28 Jan. 14:30  Pro Piacenza - Pistoiese    
Sun. 28 Jan. 14:30  Viterbese - Pisa    
Sun. 28 Jan. 14:30  Livorno - Alessandria    
Sun. 28 Jan. 14:30  Pontedera - Arzachena    
Sun. 28 Jan. 14:30  Siena - Gavorrano    
Sun. 28 Jan. 14:30  Olbia - Carrarese    


  Round 24
Sun. 4 Feb. 14:30  Arzachena - Piacenza    
Sun. 4 Feb. 14:30  Carrarese - Monza    
Sun. 4 Feb. 14:30  Giana Erminio - Viterbese    
Sun. 4 Feb. 14:30  Gavorrano - Prato    
Sun. 4 Feb. 14:30  Pontedera - Olbia    
Sun. 4 Feb. 14:30  Alessandria - Siena    
Sun. 4 Feb. 14:30  Lucchese - Arezzo    
Sun. 4 Feb. 14:30  Pisa - Cuneo    
Sun. 4 Feb. 14:30  Pistoiese - Livorno    


  Round 25
Sun. 11 Feb. 14:30  Arezzo - Alessandria    
Sun. 11 Feb. 14:30  Cuneo - Pistoiese    
Sun. 11 Feb. 14:30  Monza - Arzachena    
Sun. 11 Feb. 14:30  Piacenza - Lucchese    
Sun. 11 Feb. 14:30  Viterbese - Gavorrano    
Sun. 11 Feb. 14:30  Prato - Pisa    
Sun. 11 Feb. 14:30  Livorno - Pontedera    
Sun. 11 Feb. 14:30  Siena - Carrarese    
Sun. 11 Feb. 14:30  Olbia - Pro Piacenza    


  Round 26
Sun. 18 Feb. 14:30  Arzachena - Pisa    
Sun. 18 Feb. 14:30  Carrarese - Prato    
Sun. 18 Feb. 14:30  Pro Piacenza - Viterbese    
Sun. 18 Feb. 14:30  Giana Erminio - Siena    
Sun. 18 Feb. 14:30  Gavorrano - Piacenza    
Sun. 18 Feb. 14:30  Pontedera - Arezzo    
Sun. 18 Feb. 14:30  Alessandria - Monza    
Sun. 18 Feb. 14:30  Lucchese - Cuneo    
Sun. 18 Feb. 14:30  Pistoiese - Olbia    


  Round 27
Sun. 25 Feb. 14:30  Arezzo - Livorno    
Sun. 25 Feb. 14:30  Arzachena - Gavorrano    
Sun. 25 Feb. 14:30  Cuneo - Pro Piacenza    
Sun. 25 Feb. 14:30  Monza - Viterbese    
Sun. 25 Feb. 14:30  Piacenza - Pontedera    
Sun. 25 Feb. 14:30  Prato - Alessandria    
Sun. 25 Feb. 14:30  Siena - Olbia    
Sun. 25 Feb. 14:30  Pisa - Lucchese    
Sun. 25 Feb. 14:30  Pistoiese - Giana Erminio    


  Round 28
Sun. 4 Mar. 14:30  Carrarese - Giana Erminio    
Sun. 4 Mar. 14:30  Monza - Prato    
Sun. 4 Mar. 14:30  Pro Piacenza - Siena    
Sun. 4 Mar. 14:30  Viterbese - Piacenza    
Sun. 4 Mar. 14:30  Livorno - Cuneo    
Sun. 4 Mar. 14:30  Gavorrano - Pisa    
Sun. 4 Mar. 14:30  Alessandria - Arzachena    
Sun. 4 Mar. 14:30  Lucchese - Pistoiese    
Sun. 4 Mar. 14:30  Olbia - Arezzo    


  Round 29
Sun. 11 Mar. 14:30  Arezzo - Monza    
Sun. 11 Mar. 14:30  Arzachena - Carrarese    
Sun. 11 Mar. 14:30  Cuneo - Olbia    
Sun. 11 Mar. 14:30  Giana Erminio - Livorno    
Sun. 11 Mar. 14:30  Prato - Pro Piacenza    
Sun. 11 Mar. 14:30  Siena - Viterbese    
Sun. 11 Mar. 14:30  Lucchese - Gavorrano    
Sun. 11 Mar. 14:30  Pisa - Alessandria    
Sun. 11 Mar. 14:30  Pistoiese - Pontedera    


  Round 30
Sun. 18 Mar. 14:30  Carrarese - Lucchese    
Sun. 18 Mar. 14:30  Monza - Siena    
Sun. 18 Mar. 14:30  Pro Piacenza - Livorno    
Sun. 18 Mar. 14:30  Viterbese - Arezzo    
Sun. 18 Mar. 14:30  Prato - Pistoiese    
Sun. 18 Mar. 14:30  Gavorrano - Pontedera    
Sun. 18 Mar. 14:30  Alessandria - Giana Erminio    
Sun. 18 Mar. 14:30  Olbia - Arzachena    
Sun. 18 Mar. 14:30  Pisa - Piacenza    


  Round 31
Wed. 21 Mar. 14:30  Arzachena - Cuneo    
Wed. 21 Mar. 14:30  Piacenza - Prato    
Wed. 21 Mar. 14:30  Giana Erminio - Olbia    
Wed. 21 Mar. 14:30  Livorno - Siena    
Wed. 21 Mar. 14:30  Gavorrano - Monza    
Wed. 21 Mar. 14:30  Pontedera - Pro Piacenza    
Wed. 21 Mar. 14:30  Alessandria - Carrarese    
Wed. 21 Mar. 14:30  Lucchese - Viterbese    
Wed. 21 Mar. 14:30  Pistoiese - Pisa    


  Round 32
Sun. 25 Mar. 13:30  Arezzo - Gavorrano    
Sun. 25 Mar. 13:30  Cuneo - Pontedera    
Sun. 25 Mar. 13:30  Monza - Pro Piacenza    
Sun. 25 Mar. 13:30  Piacenza - Giana Erminio    
Sun. 25 Mar. 13:30  Viterbese - Livorno    
Sun. 25 Mar. 13:30  Prato - Lucchese    
Sun. 25 Mar. 13:30  Siena - Pistoiese    
Sun. 25 Mar. 13:30  Olbia - Alessandria    
Sun. 25 Mar. 13:30  Pisa - Carrarese    


  Round 33
Sat. 31 Mar. 13:30  Arzachena - Prato    
Sat. 31 Mar. 13:30  Carrarese - Piacenza    
Sat. 31 Mar. 13:30  Pro Piacenza - Arezzo    
Sat. 31 Mar. 13:30  Giana Erminio - Pisa    
Sat. 31 Mar. 13:30  Livorno - Monza    
Sat. 31 Mar. 13:30  Gavorrano - Cuneo    
Sat. 31 Mar. 13:30  Pontedera - Siena    
Sat. 31 Mar. 13:30  Alessandria - Lucchese    
Sat. 31 Mar. 13:30  Pistoiese - Viterbese    


  Round 34
Sun. 8 Apr. 13:30  Cuneo - Arezzo    
Sun. 8 Apr. 13:30  Carrarese - Gavorrano    
Sun. 8 Apr. 13:30  Monza - Pontedera    
Sun. 8 Apr. 13:30  Piacenza - Pistoiese    
Sun. 8 Apr. 13:30  Viterbese - Alessandria    
Sun. 8 Apr. 13:30  Prato - Giana Erminio    
Sun. 8 Apr. 13:30  Lucchese - Arzachena    
Sun. 8 Apr. 13:30  Olbia - Livorno    
Sun. 8 Apr. 13:30  Pisa - Pro Piacenza    


  Round 35
Sun. 15 Apr. 13:30  Arezzo - Siena    
Sun. 15 Apr. 13:30  Cuneo - Viterbese    
Sun. 15 Apr. 13:30  Pro Piacenza - Gavorrano    
Sun. 15 Apr. 13:30  Giana Erminio - Lucchese    
Sun. 15 Apr. 13:30  Livorno - Pisa    
Sun. 15 Apr. 13:30  Pontedera - Carrarese    
Sun. 15 Apr. 13:30  Alessandria - Piacenza    
Sun. 15 Apr. 13:30  Olbia - Prato    
Sun. 15 Apr. 13:30  Pistoiese - Arzachena    


  Round 36
Sun. 22 Apr. 13:30  Arzachena - Livorno    
Sun. 22 Apr. 13:30  Carrarese - Pistoiese    
Sun. 22 Apr. 13:30  Monza - Giana Erminio    
Sun. 22 Apr. 13:30  Piacenza - Pro Piacenza    
Sun. 22 Apr. 13:30  Prato - Arezzo    
Sun. 22 Apr. 13:30  Gavorrano - Alessandria    
Sun. 22 Apr. 13:30  Siena - Cuneo    
Sun. 22 Apr. 13:30  Lucchese - Olbia    
Sun. 22 Apr. 13:30  Pisa - Pontedera    


  Round 37
Sun. 29 Apr. 13:30  Arezzo - Pisa    
Sun. 29 Apr. 13:30  Cuneo - Monza    
Sun. 29 Apr. 13:30  Pro Piacenza - Arzachena    
Sun. 29 Apr. 13:30  Giana Erminio - Gavorrano    
Sun. 29 Apr. 13:30  Livorno - Carrarese    
Sun. 29 Apr. 13:30  Pontedera - Prato    
Sun. 29 Apr. 13:30  Siena - Piacenza    
Sun. 29 Apr. 13:30  Olbia - Viterbese    
Sun. 29 Apr. 13:30  Pistoiese - Alessandria    


  Round 38
Sun. 6 May. 13:30  Arzachena - Giana Erminio    
Sun. 6 May. 13:30  Carrarese - Arezzo    
Sun. 6 May. 13:30  Monza - Olbia    
Sun. 6 May. 13:30  Piacenza - Livorno    
Sun. 6 May. 13:30  Viterbese - Pontedera    
Sun. 6 May. 13:30  Prato - Siena    
Sun. 6 May. 13:30  Gavorrano - Pistoiese    
Sun. 6 May. 13:30  Alessandria - Cuneo    
Sun. 6 May. 13:30  Lucchese - Pro Piacenza    


Please note that forthcoming matches dates and times are subject to change. We are not responsible for any errors or any changes that may be made. For certain leagues, all upcoming matches may not be displayed on this page. Please check the official sources for the latest match dates and the full league schedules.





SoccerSTATS.com provides statistics and results on national and international football (soccer) competitions. Example of statistics include form tables, scores stats, statistical previews, goals times and attendance stats.
F.A.Q.
Contact
Privacy Policy
Cookie usage
Terms and conditions of use
 
 Follow us on Twitter
 Follow us on Facebook
   

     Copyright 1998-2017 SoccerSTATS.com