Argentina
ar
Austria
at
Belgium
be
Brazil
br
Switzerland
ch
Germany
de
Denmark
dk
England
en
England2
e2
England3
e3
England4
e4
Spain
es
Finland
fi
France
fr
Netherlands
nl
Italy
it
Norway
no
Portugal
pt
Russia
ru
Scotland
sc
Sweden
se
 

Matches by gameweek

  Round 1
Sun. 27 Aug. 16:30  Fano - Bassano Virtus 1 - 0
Sun. 27 Aug. 16:30  Mestre - Teramo 1 - 1
Sun. 27 Aug. 16:30  Santarcangelo - Pordenone 0 - 1
Sun. 27 Aug. 16:30  Sudtirol - AlbinoLeffe 1 - 0
Sun. 27 Aug. 16:30  Vicenza - Gubbio 3 - 0
Sun. 27 Aug. 18:30  Ravenna - Fermana 1 - 0
Sun. 27 Aug. 18:30  Reggiana - FeralpiSalo 1 - 2
Sun. 27 Aug. 18:30  Renate - Padova 3 - 0
Sun. 27 Aug. 18:30  Sambenedettese - Modena pp.

  Total goals 15
  Goals per game 1.88
  Under 2.5 goals 5 / 8
  Over 2.5 goals 3 / 8
  Home wins 5
  Draws 1
  Away wins 2


  Round 2
Sun. 3 Sep. 14:30  Triestina - Reggiana 1 - 1
Sun. 3 Sep. 16:30  Bassano Virtus - Ravenna 2 - 1
Sun. 3 Sep. 16:30  Pordenone - Sudtirol 3 - 1
Sun. 3 Sep. 16:30  AlbinoLeffe - Mestre 1 - 3
Sun. 3 Sep. 16:30  Gubbio - Santarcangelo 1 - 2
Sun. 3 Sep. 16:30  FeralpiSalo - Renate 0 - 1
Sun. 3 Sep. 18:30  Padova - Fano 2 - 1
Mon. 4 Sep. 14:30  Modena - Vicenza pp.
Wed. 20 Sep. 18:30  Fermana - Sambenedettese 2 - 0

  Total goals 22
  Goals per game 2.75
  Under 2.5 goals 3 / 8
  Over 2.5 goals 5 / 8
  Home wins 4
  Draws 1
  Away wins 3


  Round 3
Sun. 10 Sep. 12:30  Mestre - Gubbio 1 - 1
Sun. 10 Sep. 14:30  Santarcangelo - Bassano Virtus 0 - 3
Sun. 10 Sep. 16:30  Fano - Pordenone 0 - 1
Sun. 10 Sep. 16:30  Sudtirol - Fermana 2 - 2
Sun. 10 Sep. 16:30  Vicenza - Teramo 1 - 0
Sun. 10 Sep. 16:30  Sambenedettese - FeralpiSalo 3 - 2
Sun. 10 Sep. 18:30  Ravenna - Triestina 1 - 5
Sun. 10 Sep. 18:30  Renate - AlbinoLeffe 0 - 1
Mon. 11 Sep. 18:45  Reggiana - Modena pp.

  Total goals 23
  Goals per game 2.88
  Under 2.5 goals 4 / 8
  Over 2.5 goals 4 / 8
  Home wins 2
  Draws 2
  Away wins 4


  Round 4
Sat. 16 Sep. 12:30  Modena - Renate pp.
Sun. 17 Sep. 12:30  AlbinoLeffe - Santarcangelo 3 - 1
Sun. 17 Sep. 12:30  Fermana - Mestre 1 - 0
Sun. 17 Sep. 12:30  FeralpiSalo - Fano 2 - 1
Sun. 17 Sep. 12:30  Triestina - Sudtirol 1 - 1
Sun. 17 Sep. 16:30  Bassano Virtus - Pordenone 2 - 2
Sun. 17 Sep. 16:30  Teramo - Ravenna 3 - 2
Sun. 17 Sep. 16:30  Gubbio - Sambenedettese 0 - 2
Mon. 18 Sep. 18:45  Padova - Vicenza 0 - 0

  Total goals 21
  Goals per game 2.63
  Under 2.5 goals 4 / 8
  Over 2.5 goals 4 / 8
  Home wins 4
  Draws 3
  Away wins 1


  Round 5
Fri. 22 Sep. 18:45  Ravenna - Modena pp.
Sun. 24 Sep. 12:30  Mestre - Triestina 2 - 1
Sun. 24 Sep. 12:30  Pordenone - Teramo 4 - 2
Sun. 24 Sep. 12:30  Sudtirol - Bassano Virtus 1 - 2
Sun. 24 Sep. 12:30  AlbinoLeffe - Gubbio 2 - 1
Sun. 24 Sep. 12:30  Vicenza - FeralpiSalo 1 - 1
Sun. 24 Sep. 14:30  Sambenedettese - Padova 0 - 1
Sun. 24 Sep. 16:30  Santarcangelo - Fermana 1 - 5
Sun. 24 Sep. 16:30  Renate - Reggiana 1 - 0

  Total goals 25
  Goals per game 3.13
  Under 2.5 goals 3 / 8
  Over 2.5 goals 5 / 8
  Home wins 4
  Draws 1
  Away wins 3


  Round 6
Sat. 30 Sep. 14:30  Reggiana - Sambenedettese 0 - 2
Sun. 1 Oct. 12:30  Bassano Virtus - AlbinoLeffe 1 - 0
Sun. 1 Oct. 12:30  Teramo - Fermana 0 - 0
Sun. 1 Oct. 12:30  Gubbio - Sudtirol 1 - 0
Sun. 1 Oct. 12:30  Triestina - Renate 0 - 1
Sun. 1 Oct. 16:30  Fano - Ravenna 0 - 1
Sun. 1 Oct. 16:30  Padova - Santarcangelo 3 - 0
Sun. 1 Oct. 18:00  Modena - Mestre pp.
Mon. 2 Oct. 18:45  FeralpiSalo - Pordenone 0 - 0

  Total goals 9
  Goals per game 1.13
  Under 2.5 goals 7 / 8
  Over 2.5 goals 1 / 8
  Home wins 3
  Draws 2
  Away wins 3


  Round 7
Wed. 4 Oct. 12:30  Mestre - Sambenedettese 1 - 2
Wed. 4 Oct. 13:00  Fermana - Bassano Virtus 0 - 1
Wed. 4 Oct. 16:30  Santarcangelo - Reggiana 1 - 1
Wed. 4 Oct. 16:30  Ravenna - Padova 0 - 2
Wed. 4 Oct. 16:30  Sudtirol - Modena pp.
Wed. 4 Oct. 18:30  Vicenza - Fano 2 - 1
Wed. 4 Oct. 18:45  AlbinoLeffe - Triestina 0 - 0
Thu. 5 Oct. 12:30  Teramo - FeralpiSalo 0 - 0
Thu. 5 Oct. 14:30  Pordenone - Gubbio 2 - 2

  Total goals 15
  Goals per game 1.88
  Under 2.5 goals 5 / 8
  Over 2.5 goals 3 / 8
  Home wins 1
  Draws 4
  Away wins 3


  Round 8
Sun. 8 Oct. 12:30  Fano - Renate 2 - 2
Sun. 8 Oct. 12:30  Bassano Virtus - Teramo 1 - 1
Sun. 8 Oct. 12:30  Pordenone - Ravenna 2 - 1
Sun. 8 Oct. 12:30  Modena - AlbinoLeffe pp.
Sun. 8 Oct. 16:30  FeralpiSalo - Mestre 0 - 0
Sun. 8 Oct. 16:30  Padova - Sudtirol 3 - 1
Sun. 8 Oct. 16:30  Sambenedettese - Santarcangelo 3 - 1
Mon. 9 Oct. 16:30  Reggiana - Vicenza 1 - 0
Mon. 9 Oct. 18:30  Triestina - Fermana 3 - 0

  Total goals 21
  Goals per game 2.63
  Under 2.5 goals 3 / 8
  Over 2.5 goals 5 / 8
  Home wins 5
  Draws 3
  Away wins 0


  Round 9
Sat. 14 Oct. 12:30  Teramo - Padova 2 - 1
Sun. 15 Oct. 12:30  Bassano Virtus - Triestina 1 - 1
Sun. 15 Oct. 12:30  Mestre - Reggiana 1 - 0
Sun. 15 Oct. 12:30  Sudtirol - Santarcangelo 5 - 0
Sun. 15 Oct. 12:30  Ravenna - FeralpiSalo 0 - 1
Sun. 15 Oct. 12:30  Fermana - Vicenza 0 - 0
Sun. 15 Oct. 12:30  Renate - Sambenedettese 1 - 1
Sun. 15 Oct. 16:30  AlbinoLeffe - Pordenone 1 - 1
Sun. 15 Oct. 16:30  Gubbio - Fano 3 - 2

  Total goals 21
  Goals per game 2.33
  Under 2.5 goals 6 / 9
  Over 2.5 goals 3 / 9
  Home wins 4
  Draws 4
  Away wins 1


  Round 10
Fri. 20 Oct. 18:45  Padova - Bassano Virtus 1 - 0
Sun. 22 Oct. 12:30  Ravenna - AlbinoLeffe 0 - 1
Sun. 22 Oct. 12:30  Renate - Sudtirol 0 - 0
Sun. 22 Oct. 14:30  FeralpiSalo - Gubbio 2 - 1
Sun. 22 Oct. 16:30  Santarcangelo - Teramo 2 - 2
Sun. 22 Oct. 16:30  Pordenone - Mestre 2 - 2
Sun. 22 Oct. 16:30  Reggiana - Fermana 0 - 0
Sun. 22 Oct. 16:30  Fano - Modena pp.
Mon. 23 Oct. 18:30  Vicenza - Triestina 1 - 3

  Total goals 17
  Goals per game 2.13
  Under 2.5 goals 4 / 8
  Over 2.5 goals 4 / 8
  Home wins 2
  Draws 4
  Away wins 2


  Round 11
Sat. 28 Oct. 18:30  Triestina - Santarcangelo 1 - 1
Sun. 29 Oct. 13:30  Sudtirol - Vicenza 1 - 0
Sun. 29 Oct. 13:30  AlbinoLeffe - Teramo 1 - 1
Sun. 29 Oct. 13:30  Fermana - Pordenone 0 - 0
Sun. 29 Oct. 13:30  Modena - Padova pp.
Sun. 29 Oct. 15:30  Mestre - Ravenna 0 - 0
Sun. 29 Oct. 15:30  Gubbio - Reggiana 1 - 0
Sun. 29 Oct. 15:30  Sambenedettese - Fano 0 - 0
Sun. 29 Oct. 17:30  Bassano Virtus - Renate 0 - 2

  Total goals 8
  Goals per game 1.00
  Under 2.5 goals 8 / 8
  Over 2.5 goals 0 / 8
  Home wins 2
  Draws 5
  Away wins 1


  Round 12
Fri. 3 Nov. 19:30  Reggiana - Fano 1 - 0
Sun. 5 Nov. 13:30  Mestre - Bassano Virtus 1 - 0
Sun. 5 Nov. 13:30  Teramo - Sudtirol 0 - 0
Sun. 5 Nov. 13:30  Vicenza - Sambenedettese 2 - 1
Sun. 5 Nov. 13:30  Fermana - AlbinoLeffe 0 - 3
Sun. 5 Nov. 13:30  Renate - Gubbio 2 - 1
Sun. 5 Nov. 17:30  Pordenone - Triestina 2 - 4
Sun. 5 Nov. 17:30  FeralpiSalo - Padova 2 - 2
Sun. 5 Nov. 17:30  Santarcangelo - Modena pp.

  Total goals 21
  Goals per game 2.63
  Under 2.5 goals 3 / 8
  Over 2.5 goals 5 / 8
  Home wins 4
  Draws 2
  Away wins 2


  Round 13
Wed. 8 Nov. 13:30  Reggiana - Pordenone 1 - 0
Wed. 8 Nov. 13:30  FeralpiSalo - Fermana 1 - 2
Wed. 8 Nov. 13:30  Sambenedettese - Sudtirol 0 - 1
Wed. 8 Nov. 13:30  Triestina - Teramo 1 - 1
Wed. 8 Nov. 13:30  Modena - Bassano Virtus pp.
Wed. 8 Nov. 17:30  Gubbio - Ravenna 0 - 1
Wed. 8 Nov. 19:30  Fano - Santarcangelo 1 - 1
Wed. 8 Nov. 19:30  Padova - Mestre 2 - 1
Wed. 8 Nov. 19:45  Vicenza - Renate 1 - 1

  Total goals 15
  Goals per game 1.88
  Under 2.5 goals 6 / 8
  Over 2.5 goals 2 / 8
  Home wins 2
  Draws 3
  Away wins 3


  Round 14
Sat. 11 Nov. 23:00  Triestina - Modena pp.
Sun. 12 Nov. 13:30  Bassano Virtus - FeralpiSalo 1 - 2
Sun. 12 Nov. 13:30  Mestre - Renate 1 - 2
Sun. 12 Nov. 13:30  Sudtirol - Reggiana 1 - 1
Sun. 12 Nov. 13:30  AlbinoLeffe - Fano 2 - 0
Sun. 12 Nov. 17:30  Teramo - Gubbio 1 - 2
Sun. 12 Nov. 17:30  Pordenone - Padova 1 - 2
Sun. 12 Nov. 17:30  Ravenna - Sambenedettese 1 - 2
Mon. 13 Nov. 19:30  Santarcangelo - Vicenza 2 - 1

  Total goals 22
  Goals per game 2.75
  Under 2.5 goals 2 / 8
  Over 2.5 goals 6 / 8
  Home wins 2
  Draws 1
  Away wins 5


  Round 15
Thu. 16 Nov. 23:00  Modena - Pordenone pp.
Fri. 17 Nov. 19:45  Padova - Triestina 2 - 1
Sun. 19 Nov. 13:30  Fano - Sudtirol 0 - 1
Sun. 19 Nov. 13:30  Vicenza - Mestre 0 - 2
Sun. 19 Nov. 13:30  Renate - Teramo 0 - 0
Sun. 19 Nov. 13:30  Sambenedettese - Bassano Virtus 0 - 0
Sun. 19 Nov. 17:30  Gubbio - Fermana 0 - 0
Sun. 19 Nov. 17:30  Reggiana - Ravenna 3 - 0
Sun. 19 Nov. 17:30  FeralpiSalo - AlbinoLeffe 1 - 2

  Total goals 12
  Goals per game 1.50
  Under 2.5 goals 5 / 8
  Over 2.5 goals 3 / 8
  Home wins 2
  Draws 3
  Away wins 3


  Round 16
Thu. 23 Nov. 23:00  Fermana - Modena pp.
Fri. 24 Nov. 13:30  Mestre - Fano 1 - 1
Fri. 24 Nov. 19:30  Pordenone - Vicenza 3 - 2
Sat. 25 Nov. 19:30  AlbinoLeffe - Padova 1 - 2
Sun. 26 Nov. 13:30  Bassano Virtus - Reggiana 0 - 1
Sun. 26 Nov. 13:30  Santarcangelo - FeralpiSalo 1 - 2
Sun. 26 Nov. 13:30  Ravenna - Renate 1 - 0
Sun. 26 Nov. 13:30  Triestina - Gubbio 3 - 1
Mon. 27 Nov. 19:45  Teramo - Sambenedettese 0 - 2

  Total goals 21
  Goals per game 2.63
  Under 2.5 goals 4 / 8
  Over 2.5 goals 4 / 8
  Home wins 3
  Draws 1
  Away wins 4


  Round 17
Fri. 1 Dec. 23:00  Modena - Teramo pp.
Sat. 2 Dec. 13:30  Renate - Santarcangelo 0 - 0
Sat. 2 Dec. 15:30  Fano - Triestina 1 - 0
Sat. 2 Dec. 15:30  Vicenza - Ravenna 0 - 2
Sat. 2 Dec. 15:30  Gubbio - Bassano Virtus 1 - 0
Sat. 2 Dec. 15:30  FeralpiSalo - Sudtirol 2 - 1
Sat. 2 Dec. 15:30  Sambenedettese - Pordenone 1 - 1
Sat. 2 Dec. 17:30  Reggiana - AlbinoLeffe 4 - 1
Mon. 4 Dec. 19:45  Padova - Fermana 0 - 0

  Total goals 14
  Goals per game 1.75
  Under 2.5 goals 6 / 8
  Over 2.5 goals 2 / 8
  Home wins 4
  Draws 3
  Away wins 1


  Round 18
Thu. 7 Dec. 23:00  Modena - Gubbio pp.
Fri. 8 Dec. 19:45  AlbinoLeffe - Sambenedettese 0 - 1
Sat. 9 Dec. 13:30  Santarcangelo - Mestre 2 - 1
Sat. 9 Dec. 13:30  Sudtirol - Ravenna 0 - 0
Sat. 9 Dec. 13:30  Triestina - FeralpiSalo 2 - 1
Sat. 9 Dec. 15:30  Teramo - Fano 2 - 1
Sat. 9 Dec. 15:30  Fermana - Renate 3 - 1
Sat. 9 Dec. 17:30  Bassano Virtus - Vicenza 0 - 1
Sat. 9 Dec. 19:30  Padova - Reggiana 0 - 0

  Total goals 15
  Goals per game 1.88
  Under 2.5 goals 4 / 8
  Over 2.5 goals 4 / 8
  Home wins 4
  Draws 2
  Away wins 2


  Round 19
Fri. 15 Dec. 23:00  FeralpiSalo - Modena pp.
Sat. 16 Dec. 13:30  Mestre - Sudtirol
Sat. 16 Dec. 13:30  Vicenza - AlbinoLeffe
Sat. 16 Dec. 13:30  Gubbio - Padova
Sat. 16 Dec. 15:30  Sambenedettese - Triestina
Sat. 16 Dec. 17:30  Reggiana - Teramo
Sat. 16 Dec. 19:30  Fano - Fermana    
Sat. 16 Dec. 19:30  Ravenna - Santarcangelo    
Sun. 17 Dec. 13:30  Renate - Pordenone    




  Round 20
Sat. 23 Dec. 17:30  Modena - Sambenedettese pp.
Sat. 23 Dec. 17:30  Bassano Virtus - Fano    
Sat. 23 Dec. 17:30  Teramo - Mestre    
Sat. 23 Dec. 17:30  Pordenone - Santarcangelo    
Sat. 23 Dec. 17:30  AlbinoLeffe - Sudtirol    
Sat. 23 Dec. 17:30  Gubbio - Vicenza    
Sat. 23 Dec. 17:30  Fermana - Ravenna    
Sat. 23 Dec. 17:30  FeralpiSalo - Reggiana    
Sat. 23 Dec. 17:30  Padova - Renate    


  Round 21
Sat. 30 Dec. 17:30  Vicenza - Modena pp.
Sat. 30 Dec. 17:30  Fano - Padova    
Sat. 30 Dec. 17:30  Mestre - AlbinoLeffe    
Sat. 30 Dec. 17:30  Santarcangelo - Gubbio    
Sat. 30 Dec. 17:30  Sudtirol - Pordenone    
Sat. 30 Dec. 17:30  Ravenna - Bassano Virtus    
Sat. 30 Dec. 17:30  Reggiana - Triestina    
Sat. 30 Dec. 17:30  Renate - FeralpiSalo    
Sat. 30 Dec. 17:30  Sambenedettese - Fermana    


  Round 22
Sun. 21 Jan. 17:30  Modena - Reggiana pp.
Sun. 21 Jan. 17:30  Bassano Virtus - Santarcangelo    
Sun. 21 Jan. 17:30  Teramo - Vicenza    
Sun. 21 Jan. 17:30  Pordenone - Fano    
Sun. 21 Jan. 17:30  AlbinoLeffe - Renate    
Sun. 21 Jan. 17:30  Gubbio - Mestre    
Sun. 21 Jan. 17:30  Fermana - Sudtirol    
Sun. 21 Jan. 17:30  FeralpiSalo - Sambenedettese    
Sun. 21 Jan. 17:30  Triestina - Ravenna    


  Round 23
Sun. 28 Jan. 17:30  Renate - Modena pp.
Sun. 28 Jan. 17:30  Fano - FeralpiSalo    
Sun. 28 Jan. 17:30  Mestre - Fermana    
Sun. 28 Jan. 17:30  Santarcangelo - AlbinoLeffe    
Sun. 28 Jan. 17:30  Pordenone - Bassano Virtus    
Sun. 28 Jan. 17:30  Sudtirol - Triestina    
Sun. 28 Jan. 17:30  Vicenza - Padova    
Sun. 28 Jan. 17:30  Ravenna - Teramo    
Sun. 28 Jan. 17:30  Sambenedettese - Gubbio    


  Round 24
Sun. 4 Feb. 17:30  Modena - Ravenna pp.
Sun. 4 Feb. 17:30  Bassano Virtus - Sudtirol    
Sun. 4 Feb. 17:30  Teramo - Pordenone    
Sun. 4 Feb. 17:30  Gubbio - AlbinoLeffe    
Sun. 4 Feb. 17:30  Fermana - Santarcangelo    
Sun. 4 Feb. 17:30  Reggiana - Renate    
Sun. 4 Feb. 17:30  FeralpiSalo - Vicenza    
Sun. 4 Feb. 17:30  Padova - Sambenedettese    
Sun. 4 Feb. 17:30  Triestina - Mestre    


  Round 25
Sun. 11 Feb. 17:30  Mestre - Modena pp.
Sun. 11 Feb. 17:30  Santarcangelo - Padova    
Sun. 11 Feb. 17:30  Pordenone - FeralpiSalo    
Sun. 11 Feb. 17:30  Sudtirol - Gubbio    
Sun. 11 Feb. 17:30  AlbinoLeffe - Bassano Virtus    
Sun. 11 Feb. 17:30  Ravenna - Fano    
Sun. 11 Feb. 17:30  Fermana - Teramo    
Sun. 11 Feb. 17:30  Renate - Triestina    
Sun. 11 Feb. 17:30  Sambenedettese - Reggiana    


  Round 26
Sun. 18 Feb. 17:30  Modena - Sudtirol pp.
Sun. 18 Feb. 17:30  Fano - Vicenza    
Sun. 18 Feb. 17:30  Bassano Virtus - Fermana    
Sun. 18 Feb. 17:30  Gubbio - Pordenone    
Sun. 18 Feb. 17:30  Reggiana - Santarcangelo    
Sun. 18 Feb. 17:30  FeralpiSalo - Teramo    
Sun. 18 Feb. 17:30  Padova - Ravenna    
Sun. 18 Feb. 17:30  Sambenedettese - Mestre    
Sun. 18 Feb. 17:30  Triestina - AlbinoLeffe    


  Round 27
Sun. 25 Feb. 17:30  AlbinoLeffe - Modena pp.
Sun. 25 Feb. 17:30  Mestre - FeralpiSalo    
Sun. 25 Feb. 17:30  Teramo - Bassano Virtus    
Sun. 25 Feb. 17:30  Santarcangelo - Sambenedettese    
Sun. 25 Feb. 17:30  Sudtirol - Padova    
Sun. 25 Feb. 17:30  Vicenza - Reggiana    
Sun. 25 Feb. 17:30  Ravenna - Pordenone    
Sun. 25 Feb. 17:30  Fermana - Triestina    
Sun. 25 Feb. 17:30  Renate - Fano    


  Round 28
Sun. 4 Mar. 17:30  Fano - Gubbio    
Sun. 4 Mar. 17:30  Santarcangelo - Sudtirol    
Sun. 4 Mar. 17:30  Pordenone - AlbinoLeffe    
Sun. 4 Mar. 17:30  Vicenza - Fermana    
Sun. 4 Mar. 17:30  Reggiana - Mestre    
Sun. 4 Mar. 17:30  FeralpiSalo - Ravenna    
Sun. 4 Mar. 17:30  Padova - Teramo    
Sun. 4 Mar. 17:30  Sambenedettese - Renate    
Sun. 4 Mar. 17:30  Triestina - Bassano Virtus    


  Round 29
Sun. 11 Mar. 17:30  Modena - Fano pp.
Sun. 11 Mar. 17:30  Bassano Virtus - Padova    
Sun. 11 Mar. 17:30  Mestre - Pordenone    
Sun. 11 Mar. 17:30  Teramo - Santarcangelo    
Sun. 11 Mar. 17:30  Sudtirol - Renate    
Sun. 11 Mar. 17:30  AlbinoLeffe - Ravenna    
Sun. 11 Mar. 17:30  Gubbio - FeralpiSalo    
Sun. 11 Mar. 17:30  Fermana - Reggiana    
Sun. 11 Mar. 17:30  Triestina - Vicenza    


  Round 30
Sun. 18 Mar. 17:30  Padova - Modena pp.
Sun. 18 Mar. 17:30  Fano - Sambenedettese    
Sun. 18 Mar. 17:30  Teramo - AlbinoLeffe    
Sun. 18 Mar. 17:30  Santarcangelo - Triestina    
Sun. 18 Mar. 17:30  Pordenone - Fermana    
Sun. 18 Mar. 17:30  Vicenza - Sudtirol    
Sun. 18 Mar. 17:30  Ravenna - Mestre    
Sun. 18 Mar. 17:30  Reggiana - Gubbio    
Sun. 18 Mar. 17:30  Renate - Bassano Virtus    


  Round 31
Wed. 21 Mar. 17:30  Modena - Santarcangelo pp.
Wed. 21 Mar. 17:30  Fano - Reggiana    
Wed. 21 Mar. 17:30  Bassano Virtus - Mestre    
Wed. 21 Mar. 17:30  Sudtirol - Teramo    
Wed. 21 Mar. 17:30  AlbinoLeffe - Fermana    
Wed. 21 Mar. 17:30  Gubbio - Renate    
Wed. 21 Mar. 17:30  Padova - FeralpiSalo    
Wed. 21 Mar. 17:30  Sambenedettese - Vicenza    
Wed. 21 Mar. 17:30  Triestina - Pordenone    


  Round 32
Sun. 25 Mar. 16:30  Bassano Virtus - Modena pp.
Sun. 25 Mar. 16:30  Mestre - Padova    
Sun. 25 Mar. 16:30  Teramo - Triestina    
Sun. 25 Mar. 16:30  Santarcangelo - Fano    
Sun. 25 Mar. 16:30  Pordenone - Reggiana    
Sun. 25 Mar. 16:30  Sudtirol - Sambenedettese    
Sun. 25 Mar. 16:30  Ravenna - Gubbio    
Sun. 25 Mar. 16:30  Fermana - FeralpiSalo    
Sun. 25 Mar. 16:30  Renate - Vicenza    


  Round 33
Sat. 31 Mar. 16:30  Modena - Triestina pp.
Sat. 31 Mar. 16:30  Fano - AlbinoLeffe    
Sat. 31 Mar. 16:30  Vicenza - Santarcangelo    
Sat. 31 Mar. 16:30  Gubbio - Teramo    
Sat. 31 Mar. 16:30  Reggiana - Sudtirol    
Sat. 31 Mar. 16:30  FeralpiSalo - Bassano Virtus    
Sat. 31 Mar. 16:30  Renate - Mestre    
Sat. 31 Mar. 16:30  Padova - Pordenone    
Sat. 31 Mar. 16:30  Sambenedettese - Ravenna    


  Round 34
Sun. 8 Apr. 16:30  Pordenone - Modena pp.
Sun. 8 Apr. 16:30  Bassano Virtus - Sambenedettese    
Sun. 8 Apr. 16:30  Mestre - Vicenza    
Sun. 8 Apr. 16:30  Teramo - Renate    
Sun. 8 Apr. 16:30  Sudtirol - Fano    
Sun. 8 Apr. 16:30  AlbinoLeffe - FeralpiSalo    
Sun. 8 Apr. 16:30  Ravenna - Reggiana    
Sun. 8 Apr. 16:30  Fermana - Gubbio    
Sun. 8 Apr. 16:30  Triestina - Padova    


  Round 35
Sun. 15 Apr. 16:30  Modena - Fermana pp.
Sun. 15 Apr. 16:30  Fano - Mestre    
Sun. 15 Apr. 16:30  Vicenza - Pordenone    
Sun. 15 Apr. 16:30  Gubbio - Triestina    
Sun. 15 Apr. 16:30  Reggiana - Bassano Virtus    
Sun. 15 Apr. 16:30  FeralpiSalo - Santarcangelo    
Sun. 15 Apr. 16:30  Renate - Ravenna    
Sun. 15 Apr. 16:30  Padova - AlbinoLeffe    
Sun. 15 Apr. 16:30  Sambenedettese - Teramo    


  Round 36
Sun. 22 Apr. 16:30  Teramo - Modena pp.
Sun. 22 Apr. 16:30  Bassano Virtus - Gubbio    
Sun. 22 Apr. 16:30  Santarcangelo - Renate    
Sun. 22 Apr. 16:30  Pordenone - Sambenedettese    
Sun. 22 Apr. 16:30  Sudtirol - FeralpiSalo    
Sun. 22 Apr. 16:30  AlbinoLeffe - Reggiana    
Sun. 22 Apr. 16:30  Ravenna - Vicenza    
Sun. 22 Apr. 16:30  Fermana - Padova    
Sun. 22 Apr. 16:30  Triestina - Fano    


  Round 37
Sun. 29 Apr. 16:30  Gubbio - Modena pp.
Sun. 29 Apr. 16:30  Fano - Teramo    
Sun. 29 Apr. 16:30  Mestre - Santarcangelo    
Sun. 29 Apr. 16:30  Vicenza - Bassano Virtus    
Sun. 29 Apr. 16:30  Ravenna - Sudtirol    
Sun. 29 Apr. 16:30  Reggiana - Padova    
Sun. 29 Apr. 16:30  FeralpiSalo - Triestina    
Sun. 29 Apr. 16:30  Renate - Fermana    
Sun. 29 Apr. 16:30  Sambenedettese - AlbinoLeffe    


  Round 38
Sun. 6 May. 16:30  Modena - FeralpiSalo pp.
Sun. 6 May. 16:30  Teramo - Reggiana    
Sun. 6 May. 16:30  Santarcangelo - Ravenna    
Sun. 6 May. 16:30  Pordenone - Renate    
Sun. 6 May. 16:30  Sudtirol - Mestre    
Sun. 6 May. 16:30  AlbinoLeffe - Vicenza    
Sun. 6 May. 16:30  Fermana - Fano    
Sun. 6 May. 16:30  Padova - Gubbio    
Sun. 6 May. 16:30  Triestina - Sambenedettese    


Please note that forthcoming matches dates and times are subject to change. We are not responsible for any errors or any changes that may be made. For certain leagues, all upcoming matches may not be displayed on this page. Please check the official sources for the latest match dates and the full league schedules.





SoccerSTATS.com provides statistics and results on national and international football (soccer) competitions. Example of statistics include form tables, scores stats, statistical previews, goals times and attendance stats.
F.A.Q.
Contact
Privacy Policy
Cookie usage
Terms and conditions of use
 
 Follow us on Twitter
 Follow us on Facebook
   

     Copyright 1998-2017 SoccerSTATS.com