Argentina
ar
Austria
at
Belgium
be
Brazil
br
Switzerland
ch
Germany
de
Denmark
dk
England
en
England2
e2
England3
e3
England4
e4
Spain
es
Finland
fi
France
fr
Holland
nl
Italy
it
Norway
no
Portugal
pt
Russia
ru
Scotland
sc
Sweden
se
 

Matches by gameweek

  Round 1
Sun. 27 Aug. 17:30  Fano - Bassano Virtus 1 - 0
Sun. 27 Aug. 17:30  Mestre - Teramo 1 - 1
Sun. 27 Aug. 17:30  Santarcangelo - Pordenone 0 - 1
Sun. 27 Aug. 17:30  Sudtirol - AlbinoLeffe 1 - 0
Sun. 27 Aug. 17:30  Vicenza - Gubbio 3 - 0
Sun. 27 Aug. 19:30  Ravenna - Fermana 1 - 0
Sun. 27 Aug. 19:30  Reggiana - FeralpiSalo 1 - 2
Sun. 27 Aug. 19:30  Renate - Padova 3 - 0
Sun. 27 Aug. 19:30  Sambenedettese - Modena 2 - 0

  Total goals 17
  Goals per game 1.89
  Under 2.5 goals 6 / 9
  Over 2.5 goals 3 / 9
  Home wins 6
  Draws 1
  Away wins 2


  Round 2
Sun. 3 Sep. 15:30  Triestina - Reggiana 1 - 1
Sun. 3 Sep. 17:30  Bassano Virtus - Ravenna 2 - 1
Sun. 3 Sep. 17:30  Pordenone - Sudtirol 3 - 1
Sun. 3 Sep. 17:30  AlbinoLeffe - Mestre 1 - 3
Sun. 3 Sep. 17:30  Gubbio - Santarcangelo 1 - 2
Sun. 3 Sep. 17:30  FeralpiSalo - Renate 0 - 1
Sun. 3 Sep. 19:30  Padova - Fano 2 - 1
Mon. 4 Sep. 15:30  Modena - Vicenza 1 - 2
Wed. 20 Sep. 19:30  Fermana - Sambenedettese 2 - 0

  Total goals 25
  Goals per game 2.78
  Under 2.5 goals 3 / 9
  Over 2.5 goals 6 / 9
  Home wins 4
  Draws 1
  Away wins 4


  Round 3
Sun. 10 Sep. 13:30  Mestre - Gubbio 1 - 1
Sun. 10 Sep. 15:30  Santarcangelo - Bassano Virtus 0 - 3
Sun. 10 Sep. 17:30  Fano - Pordenone 0 - 1
Sun. 10 Sep. 17:30  Sudtirol - Fermana 2 - 2
Sun. 10 Sep. 17:30  Vicenza - Teramo 1 - 0
Sun. 10 Sep. 17:30  Sambenedettese - FeralpiSalo 3 - 2
Sun. 10 Sep. 19:30  Ravenna - Triestina 1 - 5
Sun. 10 Sep. 19:30  Renate - AlbinoLeffe 0 - 1
Mon. 11 Sep. 19:45  Reggiana - Modena 1 - 0

  Total goals 24
  Goals per game 2.67
  Under 2.5 goals 5 / 9
  Over 2.5 goals 4 / 9
  Home wins 3
  Draws 2
  Away wins 4


  Round 4
Sat. 16 Sep. 13:30  Modena - Renate 0 - 3
Sun. 17 Sep. 13:30  AlbinoLeffe - Santarcangelo 3 - 1
Sun. 17 Sep. 13:30  Fermana - Mestre 1 - 0
Sun. 17 Sep. 13:30  FeralpiSalo - Fano 2 - 1
Sun. 17 Sep. 13:30  Triestina - Sudtirol 1 - 1
Sun. 17 Sep. 17:30  Bassano Virtus - Pordenone 2 - 2
Sun. 17 Sep. 17:30  Teramo - Ravenna 3 - 2
Sun. 17 Sep. 17:30  Gubbio - Sambenedettese 0 - 2
Mon. 18 Sep. 19:45  Padova - Vicenza 0 - 0

  Total goals 24
  Goals per game 2.67
  Under 2.5 goals 4 / 9
  Over 2.5 goals 5 / 9
  Home wins 4
  Draws 3
  Away wins 2


  Round 5
Fri. 22 Sep. 19:45  Ravenna - Modena 1 - 0
Sun. 24 Sep. 13:30  Mestre - Triestina 2 - 1
Sun. 24 Sep. 13:30  Pordenone - Teramo 4 - 2
Sun. 24 Sep. 13:30  Sudtirol - Bassano Virtus 1 - 2
Sun. 24 Sep. 13:30  AlbinoLeffe - Gubbio 2 - 1
Sun. 24 Sep. 13:30  Vicenza - FeralpiSalo 1 - 1
Sun. 24 Sep. 15:30  Sambenedettese - Padova 0 - 1
Sun. 24 Sep. 17:30  Santarcangelo - Fermana 1 - 5
Sun. 24 Sep. 17:30  Renate - Reggiana 1 - 0

  Total goals 26
  Goals per game 2.89
  Under 2.5 goals 4 / 9
  Over 2.5 goals 5 / 9
  Home wins 5
  Draws 1
  Away wins 3


  Round 6
Sat. 30 Sep. 15:30  Reggiana - Sambenedettese 0 - 2
Sun. 1 Oct. 13:30  Bassano Virtus - AlbinoLeffe 1 - 0
Sun. 1 Oct. 13:30  Teramo - Fermana 0 - 0
Sun. 1 Oct. 13:30  Gubbio - Sudtirol 1 - 0
Sun. 1 Oct. 13:30  Triestina - Renate 0 - 1
Sun. 1 Oct. 17:30  Fano - Ravenna 0 - 1
Sun. 1 Oct. 17:30  Padova - Santarcangelo 3 - 0
Sun. 1 Oct. 19:00  Modena - Mestre 0 - 3
Mon. 2 Oct. 19:45  FeralpiSalo - Pordenone 0 - 0

  Total goals 12
  Goals per game 1.33
  Under 2.5 goals 7 / 9
  Over 2.5 goals 2 / 9
  Home wins 3
  Draws 2
  Away wins 4


  Round 7
Wed. 4 Oct. 13:30  Mestre - Sambenedettese 1 - 2
Wed. 4 Oct. 14:00  Fermana - Bassano Virtus 0 - 1
Wed. 4 Oct. 17:30  Santarcangelo - Reggiana 1 - 1
Wed. 4 Oct. 17:30  Sudtirol - Modena 3 - 1
Wed. 4 Oct. 17:30  Ravenna - Padova 0 - 2
Wed. 4 Oct. 19:30  Vicenza - Fano 2 - 1
Wed. 4 Oct. 19:45  AlbinoLeffe - Triestina 0 - 0
Thu. 5 Oct. 13:30  Teramo - FeralpiSalo 0 - 0
Thu. 5 Oct. 15:30  Pordenone - Gubbio 2 - 2

  Total goals 19
  Goals per game 2.11
  Under 2.5 goals 5 / 9
  Over 2.5 goals 4 / 9
  Home wins 2
  Draws 4
  Away wins 3


  Round 8
Sun. 8 Oct. 13:30  Fano - Renate 2 - 2
Sun. 8 Oct. 13:30  Bassano Virtus - Teramo 1 - 1
Sun. 8 Oct. 13:30  Pordenone - Ravenna 2 - 1
Sun. 8 Oct. 13:30  Modena - AlbinoLeffe 0 - 3
Sun. 8 Oct. 17:30  FeralpiSalo - Mestre 0 - 0
Sun. 8 Oct. 17:30  Padova - Sudtirol 3 - 1
Sun. 8 Oct. 17:30  Sambenedettese - Santarcangelo 3 - 1
Mon. 9 Oct. 17:30  Reggiana - Vicenza 1 - 0
Mon. 9 Oct. 19:30  Triestina - Fermana 3 - 0

  Total goals 24
  Goals per game 2.67
  Under 2.5 goals 3 / 9
  Over 2.5 goals 6 / 9
  Home wins 5
  Draws 3
  Away wins 1


  Round 9
Sat. 14 Oct. 13:30  Teramo - Padova 2 - 1
Sun. 15 Oct. 13:30  Bassano Virtus - Triestina 1 - 1
Sun. 15 Oct. 13:30  Mestre - Reggiana 1 - 0
Sun. 15 Oct. 13:30  Sudtirol - Santarcangelo 5 - 0
Sun. 15 Oct. 13:30  Ravenna - FeralpiSalo 0 - 1
Sun. 15 Oct. 13:30  Fermana - Vicenza 0 - 0
Sun. 15 Oct. 13:30  Renate - Sambenedettese 1 - 1
Sun. 15 Oct. 17:30  AlbinoLeffe - Pordenone 1 - 1
Sun. 15 Oct. 17:30  Gubbio - Fano 3 - 2

  Total goals 21
  Goals per game 2.33
  Under 2.5 goals 6 / 9
  Over 2.5 goals 3 / 9
  Home wins 4
  Draws 4
  Away wins 1


  Round 10
Fri. 20 Oct. 19:45  Padova - Bassano Virtus
Sun. 22 Oct. 17:30  Fano - Modena
Sun. 22 Oct. 17:30  Santarcangelo - Teramo
Sun. 22 Oct. 17:30  Pordenone - Mestre
Sun. 22 Oct. 17:30  Vicenza - Triestina
Sun. 22 Oct. 17:30  Ravenna - AlbinoLeffe
Sun. 22 Oct. 17:30  Reggiana - Fermana
Sun. 22 Oct. 17:30  FeralpiSalo - Gubbio
Sun. 22 Oct. 17:30  Renate - Sudtirol


  Round 11
Sun. 29 Oct. 14:30  Sambenedettese - Fano
Sun. 29 Oct. 18:30  Bassano Virtus - Renate
Sun. 29 Oct. 18:30  Mestre - Ravenna
Sun. 29 Oct. 18:30  Sudtirol - Vicenza
Sun. 29 Oct. 18:30  AlbinoLeffe - Teramo
Sun. 29 Oct. 18:30  Gubbio - Reggiana
Sun. 29 Oct. 18:30  Fermana - Pordenone
Sun. 29 Oct. 18:30  Modena - Padova
Sun. 29 Oct. 18:30  Triestina - Santarcangelo


  Round 12
Sun. 5 Nov. 14:30  Vicenza - Sambenedettese
Sun. 5 Nov. 18:30  Mestre - Bassano Virtus
Sun. 5 Nov. 18:30  Teramo - Sudtirol
Sun. 5 Nov. 18:30  Santarcangelo - Modena
Sun. 5 Nov. 18:30  Pordenone - Triestina
Sun. 5 Nov. 18:30  Fermana - AlbinoLeffe    
Sun. 5 Nov. 18:30  Reggiana - Fano    
Sun. 5 Nov. 18:30  FeralpiSalo - Padova    
Sun. 5 Nov. 18:30  Renate - Gubbio    


  Round 13
Wed. 8 Nov. 14:30  Sambenedettese - Sudtirol    
Wed. 8 Nov. 18:30  Fano - Santarcangelo    
Wed. 8 Nov. 18:30  Vicenza - Renate    
Wed. 8 Nov. 18:30  Gubbio - Ravenna    
Wed. 8 Nov. 18:30  Reggiana - Pordenone    
Wed. 8 Nov. 18:30  FeralpiSalo - Fermana    
Wed. 8 Nov. 18:30  Padova - Mestre    
Wed. 8 Nov. 18:30  Modena - Bassano Virtus    
Wed. 8 Nov. 18:30  Triestina - Teramo    


  Round 14
Sun. 12 Nov. 14:30  Ravenna - Sambenedettese    
Sun. 12 Nov. 18:30  Bassano Virtus - FeralpiSalo    
Sun. 12 Nov. 18:30  Mestre - Renate    
Sun. 12 Nov. 18:30  Teramo - Gubbio    
Sun. 12 Nov. 18:30  Santarcangelo - Vicenza    
Sun. 12 Nov. 18:30  Pordenone - Padova    
Sun. 12 Nov. 18:30  Sudtirol - Reggiana    
Sun. 12 Nov. 18:30  AlbinoLeffe - Fano    
Sun. 12 Nov. 18:30  Triestina - Modena    


  Round 15
Sun. 19 Nov. 14:30  Sambenedettese - Bassano Virtus    
Sun. 19 Nov. 18:30  Fano - Sudtirol    
Sun. 19 Nov. 18:30  Vicenza - Mestre    
Sun. 19 Nov. 18:30  Gubbio - Fermana    
Sun. 19 Nov. 18:30  Reggiana - Ravenna    
Sun. 19 Nov. 18:30  FeralpiSalo - AlbinoLeffe    
Sun. 19 Nov. 18:30  Renate - Teramo    
Sun. 19 Nov. 18:30  Padova - Triestina    
Sun. 19 Nov. 18:30  Modena - Pordenone    


  Round 16
Sun. 26 Nov. 18:30  Bassano Virtus - Reggiana    
Sun. 26 Nov. 18:30  Mestre - Fano    
Sun. 26 Nov. 18:30  Teramo - Sambenedettese    
Sun. 26 Nov. 18:30  Santarcangelo - FeralpiSalo    
Sun. 26 Nov. 18:30  Pordenone - Vicenza    
Sun. 26 Nov. 18:30  AlbinoLeffe - Padova    
Sun. 26 Nov. 18:30  Ravenna - Renate    
Sun. 26 Nov. 18:30  Fermana - Modena    
Sun. 26 Nov. 18:30  Triestina - Gubbio    


  Round 17
Sun. 3 Dec. 18:30  Fano - Triestina    
Sun. 3 Dec. 18:30  Vicenza - Ravenna    
Sun. 3 Dec. 18:30  Gubbio - Bassano Virtus    
Sun. 3 Dec. 18:30  Reggiana - AlbinoLeffe    
Sun. 3 Dec. 18:30  FeralpiSalo - Sudtirol    
Sun. 3 Dec. 18:30  Renate - Santarcangelo    
Sun. 3 Dec. 18:30  Padova - Fermana    
Sun. 3 Dec. 18:30  Sambenedettese - Pordenone    
Sun. 3 Dec. 18:30  Modena - Teramo    


  Round 18
Sun. 10 Dec. 18:30  Bassano Virtus - Vicenza    
Sun. 10 Dec. 18:30  Teramo - Fano    
Sun. 10 Dec. 18:30  Santarcangelo - Mestre    
Sun. 10 Dec. 18:30  Sudtirol - Ravenna    
Sun. 10 Dec. 18:30  AlbinoLeffe - Sambenedettese    
Sun. 10 Dec. 18:30  Fermana - Renate    
Sun. 10 Dec. 18:30  Padova - Reggiana    
Sun. 10 Dec. 18:30  Modena - Gubbio    
Sun. 10 Dec. 18:30  Triestina - FeralpiSalo    


  Round 19
Sun. 17 Dec. 18:30  Fano - Fermana    
Sun. 17 Dec. 18:30  Mestre - Sudtirol    
Sun. 17 Dec. 18:30  Vicenza - AlbinoLeffe    
Sun. 17 Dec. 18:30  Gubbio - Padova    
Sun. 17 Dec. 18:30  Ravenna - Santarcangelo    
Sun. 17 Dec. 18:30  Reggiana - Teramo    
Sun. 17 Dec. 18:30  FeralpiSalo - Modena    
Sun. 17 Dec. 18:30  Renate - Pordenone    
Sun. 17 Dec. 18:30  Sambenedettese - Triestina    




  Round 20
Sat. 23 Dec. 18:30  Bassano Virtus - Fano    
Sat. 23 Dec. 18:30  Teramo - Mestre    
Sat. 23 Dec. 18:30  Pordenone - Santarcangelo    
Sat. 23 Dec. 18:30  AlbinoLeffe - Sudtirol    
Sat. 23 Dec. 18:30  Gubbio - Vicenza    
Sat. 23 Dec. 18:30  Fermana - Ravenna    
Sat. 23 Dec. 18:30  FeralpiSalo - Reggiana    
Sat. 23 Dec. 18:30  Padova - Renate    
Sat. 23 Dec. 18:30  Modena - Sambenedettese    


  Round 21
Sat. 30 Dec. 18:30  Fano - Padova    
Sat. 30 Dec. 18:30  Mestre - AlbinoLeffe    
Sat. 30 Dec. 18:30  Santarcangelo - Gubbio    
Sat. 30 Dec. 18:30  Sudtirol - Pordenone    
Sat. 30 Dec. 18:30  Vicenza - Modena    
Sat. 30 Dec. 18:30  Ravenna - Bassano Virtus    
Sat. 30 Dec. 18:30  Reggiana - Triestina    
Sat. 30 Dec. 18:30  Renate - FeralpiSalo    
Sat. 30 Dec. 18:30  Sambenedettese - Fermana    


  Round 22
Sun. 21 Jan. 18:30  Bassano Virtus - Santarcangelo    
Sun. 21 Jan. 18:30  Teramo - Vicenza    
Sun. 21 Jan. 18:30  Pordenone - Fano    
Sun. 21 Jan. 18:30  AlbinoLeffe - Renate    
Sun. 21 Jan. 18:30  Gubbio - Mestre    
Sun. 21 Jan. 18:30  Fermana - Sudtirol    
Sun. 21 Jan. 18:30  FeralpiSalo - Sambenedettese    
Sun. 21 Jan. 18:30  Modena - Reggiana    
Sun. 21 Jan. 18:30  Triestina - Ravenna    


  Round 23
Sun. 28 Jan. 18:30  Fano - FeralpiSalo    
Sun. 28 Jan. 18:30  Mestre - Fermana    
Sun. 28 Jan. 18:30  Santarcangelo - AlbinoLeffe    
Sun. 28 Jan. 18:30  Pordenone - Bassano Virtus    
Sun. 28 Jan. 18:30  Sudtirol - Triestina    
Sun. 28 Jan. 18:30  Vicenza - Padova    
Sun. 28 Jan. 18:30  Ravenna - Teramo    
Sun. 28 Jan. 18:30  Renate - Modena    
Sun. 28 Jan. 18:30  Sambenedettese - Gubbio    


  Round 24
Sun. 4 Feb. 18:30  Bassano Virtus - Sudtirol    
Sun. 4 Feb. 18:30  Teramo - Pordenone    
Sun. 4 Feb. 18:30  Gubbio - AlbinoLeffe    
Sun. 4 Feb. 18:30  Fermana - Santarcangelo    
Sun. 4 Feb. 18:30  Reggiana - Renate    
Sun. 4 Feb. 18:30  FeralpiSalo - Vicenza    
Sun. 4 Feb. 18:30  Padova - Sambenedettese    
Sun. 4 Feb. 18:30  Modena - Ravenna    
Sun. 4 Feb. 18:30  Triestina - Mestre    


  Round 25
Sun. 11 Feb. 18:30  Mestre - Modena    
Sun. 11 Feb. 18:30  Santarcangelo - Padova    
Sun. 11 Feb. 18:30  Pordenone - FeralpiSalo    
Sun. 11 Feb. 18:30  Sudtirol - Gubbio    
Sun. 11 Feb. 18:30  AlbinoLeffe - Bassano Virtus    
Sun. 11 Feb. 18:30  Ravenna - Fano    
Sun. 11 Feb. 18:30  Fermana - Teramo    
Sun. 11 Feb. 18:30  Renate - Triestina    
Sun. 11 Feb. 18:30  Sambenedettese - Reggiana    


  Round 26
Sun. 18 Feb. 18:30  Fano - Vicenza    
Sun. 18 Feb. 18:30  Bassano Virtus - Fermana    
Sun. 18 Feb. 18:30  Gubbio - Pordenone    
Sun. 18 Feb. 18:30  Reggiana - Santarcangelo    
Sun. 18 Feb. 18:30  FeralpiSalo - Teramo    
Sun. 18 Feb. 18:30  Padova - Ravenna    
Sun. 18 Feb. 18:30  Sambenedettese - Mestre    
Sun. 18 Feb. 18:30  Modena - Sudtirol    
Sun. 18 Feb. 18:30  Triestina - AlbinoLeffe    


  Round 27
Sun. 25 Feb. 18:30  Mestre - FeralpiSalo    
Sun. 25 Feb. 18:30  Teramo - Bassano Virtus    
Sun. 25 Feb. 18:30  Santarcangelo - Sambenedettese    
Sun. 25 Feb. 18:30  Sudtirol - Padova    
Sun. 25 Feb. 18:30  AlbinoLeffe - Modena    
Sun. 25 Feb. 18:30  Vicenza - Reggiana    
Sun. 25 Feb. 18:30  Ravenna - Pordenone    
Sun. 25 Feb. 18:30  Fermana - Triestina    
Sun. 25 Feb. 18:30  Renate - Fano    


  Round 28
Sun. 4 Mar. 18:30  Fano - Gubbio    
Sun. 4 Mar. 18:30  Santarcangelo - Sudtirol    
Sun. 4 Mar. 18:30  Pordenone - AlbinoLeffe    
Sun. 4 Mar. 18:30  Vicenza - Fermana    
Sun. 4 Mar. 18:30  Reggiana - Mestre    
Sun. 4 Mar. 18:30  FeralpiSalo - Ravenna    
Sun. 4 Mar. 18:30  Padova - Teramo    
Sun. 4 Mar. 18:30  Sambenedettese - Renate    
Sun. 4 Mar. 18:30  Triestina - Bassano Virtus    


  Round 29
Sun. 11 Mar. 18:30  Bassano Virtus - Padova    
Sun. 11 Mar. 18:30  Mestre - Pordenone    
Sun. 11 Mar. 18:30  Teramo - Santarcangelo    
Sun. 11 Mar. 18:30  Sudtirol - Renate    
Sun. 11 Mar. 18:30  AlbinoLeffe - Ravenna    
Sun. 11 Mar. 18:30  Gubbio - FeralpiSalo    
Sun. 11 Mar. 18:30  Fermana - Reggiana    
Sun. 11 Mar. 18:30  Modena - Fano    
Sun. 11 Mar. 18:30  Triestina - Vicenza    


  Round 30
Sun. 18 Mar. 18:30  Fano - Sambenedettese    
Sun. 18 Mar. 18:30  Teramo - AlbinoLeffe    
Sun. 18 Mar. 18:30  Santarcangelo - Triestina    
Sun. 18 Mar. 18:30  Pordenone - Fermana    
Sun. 18 Mar. 18:30  Vicenza - Sudtirol    
Sun. 18 Mar. 18:30  Ravenna - Mestre    
Sun. 18 Mar. 18:30  Reggiana - Gubbio    
Sun. 18 Mar. 18:30  Renate - Bassano Virtus    
Sun. 18 Mar. 18:30  Padova - Modena    


  Round 31
Wed. 21 Mar. 18:30  Fano - Reggiana    
Wed. 21 Mar. 18:30  Bassano Virtus - Mestre    
Wed. 21 Mar. 18:30  Sudtirol - Teramo    
Wed. 21 Mar. 18:30  AlbinoLeffe - Fermana    
Wed. 21 Mar. 18:30  Gubbio - Renate    
Wed. 21 Mar. 18:30  Padova - FeralpiSalo    
Wed. 21 Mar. 18:30  Sambenedettese - Vicenza    
Wed. 21 Mar. 18:30  Modena - Santarcangelo    
Wed. 21 Mar. 18:30  Triestina - Pordenone    


  Round 32
Sun. 25 Mar. 17:30  Bassano Virtus - Modena    
Sun. 25 Mar. 17:30  Mestre - Padova    
Sun. 25 Mar. 17:30  Teramo - Triestina    
Sun. 25 Mar. 17:30  Santarcangelo - Fano    
Sun. 25 Mar. 17:30  Pordenone - Reggiana    
Sun. 25 Mar. 17:30  Sudtirol - Sambenedettese    
Sun. 25 Mar. 17:30  Ravenna - Gubbio    
Sun. 25 Mar. 17:30  Fermana - FeralpiSalo    
Sun. 25 Mar. 17:30  Renate - Vicenza    


  Round 33
Sat. 31 Mar. 17:30  Fano - AlbinoLeffe    
Sat. 31 Mar. 17:30  Vicenza - Santarcangelo    
Sat. 31 Mar. 17:30  Gubbio - Teramo    
Sat. 31 Mar. 17:30  Reggiana - Sudtirol    
Sat. 31 Mar. 17:30  FeralpiSalo - Bassano Virtus    
Sat. 31 Mar. 17:30  Renate - Mestre    
Sat. 31 Mar. 17:30  Padova - Pordenone    
Sat. 31 Mar. 17:30  Sambenedettese - Ravenna    
Sat. 31 Mar. 17:30  Modena - Triestina    


  Round 34
Sun. 8 Apr. 17:30  Bassano Virtus - Sambenedettese    
Sun. 8 Apr. 17:30  Mestre - Vicenza    
Sun. 8 Apr. 17:30  Teramo - Renate    
Sun. 8 Apr. 17:30  Pordenone - Modena    
Sun. 8 Apr. 17:30  Sudtirol - Fano    
Sun. 8 Apr. 17:30  AlbinoLeffe - FeralpiSalo    
Sun. 8 Apr. 17:30  Ravenna - Reggiana    
Sun. 8 Apr. 17:30  Fermana - Gubbio    
Sun. 8 Apr. 17:30  Triestina - Padova    


  Round 35
Sun. 15 Apr. 17:30  Fano - Mestre    
Sun. 15 Apr. 17:30  Vicenza - Pordenone    
Sun. 15 Apr. 17:30  Gubbio - Triestina    
Sun. 15 Apr. 17:30  Reggiana - Bassano Virtus    
Sun. 15 Apr. 17:30  FeralpiSalo - Santarcangelo    
Sun. 15 Apr. 17:30  Renate - Ravenna    
Sun. 15 Apr. 17:30  Padova - AlbinoLeffe    
Sun. 15 Apr. 17:30  Sambenedettese - Teramo    
Sun. 15 Apr. 17:30  Modena - Fermana    


  Round 36
Sun. 22 Apr. 17:30  Bassano Virtus - Gubbio    
Sun. 22 Apr. 17:30  Teramo - Modena    
Sun. 22 Apr. 17:30  Santarcangelo - Renate    
Sun. 22 Apr. 17:30  Pordenone - Sambenedettese    
Sun. 22 Apr. 17:30  Sudtirol - FeralpiSalo    
Sun. 22 Apr. 17:30  AlbinoLeffe - Reggiana    
Sun. 22 Apr. 17:30  Ravenna - Vicenza    
Sun. 22 Apr. 17:30  Fermana - Padova    
Sun. 22 Apr. 17:30  Triestina - Fano    


  Round 37
Sun. 29 Apr. 17:30  Fano - Teramo    
Sun. 29 Apr. 17:30  Mestre - Santarcangelo    
Sun. 29 Apr. 17:30  Vicenza - Bassano Virtus    
Sun. 29 Apr. 17:30  Gubbio - Modena    
Sun. 29 Apr. 17:30  Ravenna - Sudtirol    
Sun. 29 Apr. 17:30  Reggiana - Padova    
Sun. 29 Apr. 17:30  FeralpiSalo - Triestina    
Sun. 29 Apr. 17:30  Renate - Fermana    
Sun. 29 Apr. 17:30  Sambenedettese - AlbinoLeffe    


  Round 38
Sun. 6 May. 17:30  Teramo - Reggiana    
Sun. 6 May. 17:30  Santarcangelo - Ravenna    
Sun. 6 May. 17:30  Pordenone - Renate    
Sun. 6 May. 17:30  Sudtirol - Mestre    
Sun. 6 May. 17:30  AlbinoLeffe - Vicenza    
Sun. 6 May. 17:30  Fermana - Fano    
Sun. 6 May. 17:30  Padova - Gubbio    
Sun. 6 May. 17:30  Modena - FeralpiSalo    
Sun. 6 May. 17:30  Triestina - Sambenedettese    


Please note that forthcoming matches dates and times are subject to change. We are not responsible for any errors or any changes that may be made. For certain leagues, all upcoming matches may not be displayed on this page. Please check the official sources for the latest match dates and the full league schedules.





SoccerSTATS.com provides statistics and results on national and international football (soccer) competitions. Example of statistics include form tables, scores stats, statistical previews, goals times and attendance stats.
F.A.Q.
Contact
Privacy Policy
Cookie usage
Terms and conditions of use
 
 Follow us on Twitter
 Follow us on Facebook
   

     Copyright 1998-2017 SoccerSTATS.com