Argentina
ar
Austria
at
Belgium
be
Brazil
br
Switzerland
ch
Germany
de
Denmark
dk
England
en
England2
e2
England3
e3
England4
e4
Spain
es
Finland
fi
France
fr
Holland
nl
Italy
it
Norway
no
Portugal
pt
Russia
ru
Scotland
sc
Sweden
se
 

Matches by gameweek

  Round 1
Sat. 26 Aug. 17:30  Catania - Fondi 1 - 1
Sat. 26 Aug. 17:30  Matera - Akragas 1 - 0
Sat. 26 Aug. 17:30  Monopoli - Nuova Cosenza 3 - 1
Sat. 26 Aug. 17:30  Paganese - Bisceglie 0 - 2
Sat. 26 Aug. 17:30  Trapani - Siracusa 1 - 0
Sat. 26 Aug. 17:30  Virtus Francavi - Lecce 1 - 1
Sat. 26 Aug. 19:30  Fidelis Andria - Juve Stabia 3 - 3
Sat. 26 Aug. 19:30  Catanzaro - Casertana 2 - 1
Sat. 26 Aug. 19:30  Rende - Reggina 1 - 0

  Total goals 22
  Goals per game 2.44
  Under 2.5 goals 6 / 9
  Over 2.5 goals 3 / 9
  Home wins 5
  Draws 3
  Away wins 1


  Round 2
Sat. 2 Sep. 15:30  Fondi - Monopoli 0 - 1
Sat. 2 Sep. 15:30  Akragas - Rende 2 - 3
Sat. 2 Sep. 15:30  Sicula Leonzio - Matera 2 - 1
Sat. 2 Sep. 17:30  Casertana - Catania 1 - 0
Sat. 2 Sep. 17:30  Reggina - Catanzaro 2 - 1
Sat. 2 Sep. 19:30  Nuova Cosenza - Paganese 0 - 2
Sat. 2 Sep. 19:30  Bisceglie - Virtus Francavi 2 - 1
Sat. 2 Sep. 19:30  Lecce - Trapani 2 - 1
Tue. 26 Sep. 15:00  Siracusa - Fidelis Andria 0 - 0

  Total goals 21
  Goals per game 2.33
  Under 2.5 goals 4 / 9
  Over 2.5 goals 5 / 9
  Home wins 5
  Draws 1
  Away wins 3


  Round 3
Sat. 9 Sep. 17:30  Matera - Nuova Cosenza 0 - 0
Sat. 9 Sep. 17:30  Monopoli - Akragas 0 - 0
Sat. 9 Sep. 17:30  Fidelis Andria - Casertana 1 - 1
Sat. 9 Sep. 17:30  Rende - Siracusa 0 - 1
Sat. 9 Sep. 19:30  Catania - Lecce 3 - 0
Sat. 9 Sep. 19:30  Paganese - Reggina 1 - 1
Sat. 9 Sep. 19:30  Trapani - Sicula Leonzio 0 - 0
Sat. 9 Sep. 19:30  Virtus Francavi - Fondi 1 - 0
Sat. 9 Sep. 19:30  Catanzaro - Juve Stabia 0 - 0

  Total goals 9
  Goals per game 1.00
  Under 2.5 goals 8 / 9
  Over 2.5 goals 1 / 9
  Home wins 2
  Draws 6
  Away wins 1


  Round 4
Sat. 16 Sep. 13:30  Fondi - Siracusa 1 - 3
Sat. 16 Sep. 13:30  Akragas - Paganese 2 - 0
Sat. 16 Sep. 13:30  Sicula Leonzio - Monopoli 0 - 3
Sat. 16 Sep. 15:30  Juve Stabia - Trapani 1 - 3
Sat. 16 Sep. 17:30  Nuova Cosenza - Fidelis Andria 1 - 1
Sat. 16 Sep. 17:30  Bisceglie - Catanzaro 0 - 2
Sat. 16 Sep. 17:30  Lecce - Rende 1 - 0
Sat. 16 Sep. 17:30  Reggina - Matera 1 - 1
Sun. 17 Sep. 15:30  Virtus Francavi - Catania 0 - 3

  Total goals 23
  Goals per game 2.56
  Under 2.5 goals 5 / 9
  Over 2.5 goals 4 / 9
  Home wins 2
  Draws 2
  Away wins 5


  Round 5
Sat. 23 Sep. 13:30  Fondi - Reggina 0 - 1
Sat. 23 Sep. 15:30  Bisceglie - Sicula Leonzio 1 - 1
Sat. 23 Sep. 15:30  Siracusa - Nuova Cosenza 4 - 2
Sat. 23 Sep. 15:30  Casertana - Akragas 0 - 1
Sat. 23 Sep. 15:30  Rende - Virtus Francavi 0 - 1
Sat. 23 Sep. 19:30  Catania - Fidelis Andria 1 - 0
Sat. 23 Sep. 19:30  Monopoli - Matera 2 - 0
Sat. 23 Sep. 19:30  Paganese - Juve Stabia 1 - 2
Sat. 23 Sep. 19:30  Catanzaro - Lecce 1 - 3

  Total goals 21
  Goals per game 2.33
  Under 2.5 goals 6 / 9
  Over 2.5 goals 3 / 9
  Home wins 3
  Draws 1
  Away wins 5


  Round 6
Fri. 29 Sep. 19:45  Matera - Paganese 2 - 1
Sat. 30 Sep. 13:30  Trapani - Casertana 2 - 1
Sat. 30 Sep. 13:30  Juve Stabia - Fondi 2 - 0
Sat. 30 Sep. 13:30  Sicula Leonzio - Catanzaro pp.
Sat. 30 Sep. 15:30  Akragas - Siracusa 0 - 3
Sat. 30 Sep. 15:30  Virtus Francavi - Reggina 1 - 1
Sat. 30 Sep. 19:30  Nuova Cosenza - Catania 0 - 1
Sat. 30 Sep. 19:30  Lecce - Bisceglie 3 - 1
Sat. 30 Sep. 19:30  Fidelis Andria - Monopoli 1 - 1

  Total goals 20
  Goals per game 2.50
  Under 2.5 goals 4 / 8
  Over 2.5 goals 4 / 8
  Home wins 4
  Draws 2
  Away wins 2


  Round 7
Tue. 3 Oct. 13:30  Fondi - Rende 1 - 1
Tue. 3 Oct. 13:30  Bisceglie - Juve Stabia 1 - 0
Tue. 3 Oct. 13:30  Siracusa - Matera 1 - 2
Tue. 3 Oct. 15:30  Paganese - Trapani 0 - 0
Tue. 3 Oct. 15:30  Casertana - Virtus Francavi 0 - 2
Tue. 3 Oct. 19:30  Catania - Monopoli 1 - 0
Tue. 3 Oct. 19:30  Lecce - Sicula Leonzio 3 - 2
Tue. 3 Oct. 19:30  Catanzaro - Akragas 3 - 1
Tue. 3 Oct. 19:30  Reggina - Nuova Cosenza 0 - 1

  Total goals 19
  Goals per game 2.11
  Under 2.5 goals 6 / 9
  Over 2.5 goals 3 / 9
  Home wins 4
  Draws 2
  Away wins 3


  Round 8
Fri. 6 Oct. 19:45  Nuova Cosenza - Casertana 0 - 3
Sat. 7 Oct. 13:30  Akragas - Bisceglie 2 - 2
Sat. 7 Oct. 15:30  Matera - Fondi 1 - 0
Sat. 7 Oct. 15:30  Virtus Francavi - Sicula Leonzio 2 - 1
Sat. 7 Oct. 15:30  Juve Stabia - Lecce 2 - 3
Sat. 7 Oct. 17:30  Trapani - Reggina 3 - 0
Sat. 7 Oct. 17:30  Fidelis Andria - Paganese 0 - 0
Sat. 7 Oct. 19:30  Rende - Catanzaro 2 - 1
Sun. 8 Oct. 13:30  Monopoli - Siracusa 1 - 1

  Total goals 24
  Goals per game 2.67
  Under 2.5 goals 3 / 9
  Over 2.5 goals 6 / 9
  Home wins 4
  Draws 3
  Away wins 2


  Round 9
Sat. 14 Oct. 13:30  Paganese - Virtus Francavi 2 - 2
Sat. 14 Oct. 13:30  Lecce - Akragas 0 - 0
Sat. 14 Oct. 13:30  Sicula Leonzio - Juve Stabia 0 - 0
Sat. 14 Oct. 15:30  Fondi - Trapani 1 - 0
Sat. 14 Oct. 15:30  Bisceglie - Rende 0 - 0
Sat. 14 Oct. 15:30  Reggina - Fidelis Andria 2 - 0
Sat. 14 Oct. 17:30  Catanzaro - Matera 0 - 2
Sat. 14 Oct. 17:30  Casertana - Monopoli 0 - 3
Sat. 14 Oct. 19:30  Siracusa - Catania 0 - 1

  Total goals 13
  Goals per game 1.44
  Under 2.5 goals 7 / 9
  Over 2.5 goals 2 / 9
  Home wins 2
  Draws 4
  Away wins 3


  Round 10
Sat. 21 Oct. 19:30  Matera - Lecce
Sun. 22 Oct. 17:30  Catania - Sicula Leonzio
Sun. 22 Oct. 17:30  Akragas - Juve Stabia
Sun. 22 Oct. 17:30  Monopoli - Reggina
Sun. 22 Oct. 17:30  Nuova Cosenza - Bisceglie
Sun. 22 Oct. 17:30  Trapani - Catanzaro
Sun. 22 Oct. 17:30  Fidelis Andria - Fondi
Sun. 22 Oct. 17:30  Casertana - Siracusa
Sun. 22 Oct. 17:30  Rende - Paganese


  Round 11
Sun. 29 Oct. 18:30  Fondi - Casertana
Sun. 29 Oct. 18:30  Paganese - Monopoli
Sun. 29 Oct. 18:30  Bisceglie - Trapani
Sun. 29 Oct. 18:30  Siracusa - Virtus Francavi
Sun. 29 Oct. 18:30  Lecce - Nuova Cosenza
Sun. 29 Oct. 18:30  Juve Stabia - Rende
Sun. 29 Oct. 18:30  Catanzaro - Fidelis Andria
Sun. 29 Oct. 18:30  Reggina - Catania
Sun. 29 Oct. 18:30  Sicula Leonzio - Akragas


  Round 12
Sun. 5 Nov. 18:30  Catania - Bisceglie
Sun. 5 Nov. 18:30  Matera - Juve Stabia
Sun. 5 Nov. 18:30  Nuova Cosenza - Fondi
Sun. 5 Nov. 18:30  Trapani - Akragas
Sun. 5 Nov. 18:30  Siracusa - Paganese    
Sun. 5 Nov. 18:30  Virtus Francavi - Catanzaro    
Sun. 5 Nov. 18:30  Fidelis Andria - Lecce    
Sun. 5 Nov. 18:30  Casertana - Reggina    
Sun. 5 Nov. 18:30  Rende - Sicula Leonzio    


  Round 13
Wed. 8 Nov. 18:30  Akragas - Nuova Cosenza    
Wed. 8 Nov. 18:30  Paganese - Catania    
Wed. 8 Nov. 18:30  Bisceglie - Matera    
Wed. 8 Nov. 18:30  Trapani - Rende    
Wed. 8 Nov. 18:30  Lecce - Casertana    
Wed. 8 Nov. 18:30  Juve Stabia - Virtus Francavi    
Wed. 8 Nov. 18:30  Catanzaro - Monopoli    
Wed. 8 Nov. 18:30  Reggina - Siracusa    
Wed. 8 Nov. 18:30  Sicula Leonzio - Fidelis Andria    


  Round 14
Sun. 12 Nov. 18:30  Catania - Catanzaro    
Sun. 12 Nov. 18:30  Fondi - Sicula Leonzio    
Sun. 12 Nov. 18:30  Matera - Trapani    
Sun. 12 Nov. 18:30  Monopoli - Rende    
Sun. 12 Nov. 18:30  Nuova Cosenza - Juve Stabia    
Sun. 12 Nov. 18:30  Siracusa - Lecce    
Sun. 12 Nov. 18:30  Virtus Francavi - Akragas    
Sun. 12 Nov. 18:30  Fidelis Andria - Bisceglie    
Sun. 12 Nov. 18:30  Casertana - Paganese    


  Round 15
Sun. 19 Nov. 18:30  Akragas - Fidelis Andria    
Sun. 19 Nov. 18:30  Paganese - Fondi    
Sun. 19 Nov. 18:30  Bisceglie - Monopoli    
Sun. 19 Nov. 18:30  Trapani - Virtus Francavi    
Sun. 19 Nov. 18:30  Lecce - Reggina    
Sun. 19 Nov. 18:30  Juve Stabia - Catania    
Sun. 19 Nov. 18:30  Catanzaro - Nuova Cosenza    
Sun. 19 Nov. 18:30  Rende - Matera    
Sun. 19 Nov. 18:30  Sicula Leonzio - Casertana    


  Round 16
Sun. 26 Nov. 18:30  Catania - Akragas    
Sun. 26 Nov. 18:30  Fondi - Lecce    
Sun. 26 Nov. 18:30  Matera - Virtus Francavi    
Sun. 26 Nov. 18:30  Monopoli - Juve Stabia    
Sun. 26 Nov. 18:30  Nuova Cosenza - Sicula Leonzio    
Sun. 26 Nov. 18:30  Siracusa - Catanzaro    
Sun. 26 Nov. 18:30  Fidelis Andria - Trapani    
Sun. 26 Nov. 18:30  Casertana - Rende    
Sun. 26 Nov. 18:30  Reggina - Bisceglie    


  Round 17
Sun. 3 Dec. 18:30  Matera - Fidelis Andria    
Sun. 3 Dec. 18:30  Akragas - Reggina    
Sun. 3 Dec. 18:30  Bisceglie - Siracusa    
Sun. 3 Dec. 18:30  Trapani - Catania    
Sun. 3 Dec. 18:30  Virtus Francavi - Monopoli    
Sun. 3 Dec. 18:30  Juve Stabia - Casertana    
Sun. 3 Dec. 18:30  Catanzaro - Fondi    
Sun. 3 Dec. 18:30  Rende - Nuova Cosenza    
Sun. 3 Dec. 18:30  Sicula Leonzio - Paganese    


  Round 18
Sun. 10 Dec. 18:30  Catania - Matera    
Sun. 10 Dec. 18:30  Fondi - Akragas    
Sun. 10 Dec. 18:30  Monopoli - Trapani    
Sun. 10 Dec. 18:30  Nuova Cosenza - Virtus Francavi    
Sun. 10 Dec. 18:30  Paganese - Lecce    
Sun. 10 Dec. 18:30  Siracusa - Juve Stabia    
Sun. 10 Dec. 18:30  Fidelis Andria - Rende    
Sun. 10 Dec. 18:30  Casertana - Bisceglie    
Sun. 10 Dec. 18:30  Reggina - Sicula Leonzio    


  Round 19
Sun. 17 Dec. 18:30  Matera - Casertana    
Sun. 17 Dec. 18:30  Bisceglie - Fondi    
Sun. 17 Dec. 18:30  Trapani - Nuova Cosenza    
Sun. 17 Dec. 18:30  Virtus Francavi - Fidelis Andria    
Sun. 17 Dec. 18:30  Lecce - Monopoli    
Sun. 17 Dec. 18:30  Juve Stabia - Reggina    
Sun. 17 Dec. 18:30  Catanzaro - Paganese    
Sun. 17 Dec. 18:30  Rende - Catania    
Sun. 17 Dec. 18:30  Sicula Leonzio - Siracusa    




  Round 20
Sat. 23 Dec. 18:30  Fondi - Catania    
Sat. 23 Dec. 18:30  Akragas - Matera    
Sat. 23 Dec. 18:30  Nuova Cosenza - Monopoli    
Sat. 23 Dec. 18:30  Bisceglie - Paganese    
Sat. 23 Dec. 18:30  Siracusa - Trapani    
Sat. 23 Dec. 18:30  Lecce - Virtus Francavi    
Sat. 23 Dec. 18:30  Juve Stabia - Fidelis Andria    
Sat. 23 Dec. 18:30  Casertana - Catanzaro    
Sat. 23 Dec. 18:30  Reggina - Rende    


  Round 21
Sat. 30 Dec. 18:30  Catania - Casertana    
Sat. 30 Dec. 18:30  Matera - Sicula Leonzio    
Sat. 30 Dec. 18:30  Monopoli - Fondi    
Sat. 30 Dec. 18:30  Paganese - Nuova Cosenza    
Sat. 30 Dec. 18:30  Trapani - Lecce    
Sat. 30 Dec. 18:30  Virtus Francavi - Bisceglie    
Sat. 30 Dec. 18:30  Fidelis Andria - Siracusa    
Sat. 30 Dec. 18:30  Catanzaro - Reggina    
Sat. 30 Dec. 18:30  Rende - Akragas    


  Round 22
Sun. 21 Jan. 18:30  Fondi - Virtus Francavi    
Sun. 21 Jan. 18:30  Akragas - Monopoli    
Sun. 21 Jan. 18:30  Nuova Cosenza - Matera    
Sun. 21 Jan. 18:30  Siracusa - Rende    
Sun. 21 Jan. 18:30  Lecce - Catania    
Sun. 21 Jan. 18:30  Juve Stabia - Catanzaro    
Sun. 21 Jan. 18:30  Casertana - Fidelis Andria    
Sun. 21 Jan. 18:30  Reggina - Paganese    
Sun. 21 Jan. 18:30  Sicula Leonzio - Trapani    


  Round 23
Sun. 28 Jan. 18:30  Catania - Virtus Francavi    
Sun. 28 Jan. 18:30  Matera - Reggina    
Sun. 28 Jan. 18:30  Monopoli - Sicula Leonzio    
Sun. 28 Jan. 18:30  Paganese - Akragas    
Sun. 28 Jan. 18:30  Trapani - Juve Stabia    
Sun. 28 Jan. 18:30  Siracusa - Fondi    
Sun. 28 Jan. 18:30  Fidelis Andria - Nuova Cosenza    
Sun. 28 Jan. 18:30  Catanzaro - Bisceglie    
Sun. 28 Jan. 18:30  Rende - Lecce    


  Round 24
Sun. 4 Feb. 18:30  Matera - Monopoli    
Sun. 4 Feb. 18:30  Akragas - Casertana    
Sun. 4 Feb. 18:30  Nuova Cosenza - Siracusa    
Sun. 4 Feb. 18:30  Virtus Francavi - Rende    
Sun. 4 Feb. 18:30  Lecce - Catanzaro    
Sun. 4 Feb. 18:30  Fidelis Andria - Catania    
Sun. 4 Feb. 18:30  Juve Stabia - Paganese    
Sun. 4 Feb. 18:30  Reggina - Fondi    
Sun. 4 Feb. 18:30  Sicula Leonzio - Bisceglie    


  Round 25
Sun. 11 Feb. 18:30  Catania - Nuova Cosenza    
Sun. 11 Feb. 18:30  Fondi - Juve Stabia    
Sun. 11 Feb. 18:30  Monopoli - Fidelis Andria    
Sun. 11 Feb. 18:30  Paganese - Matera    
Sun. 11 Feb. 18:30  Bisceglie - Lecce    
Sun. 11 Feb. 18:30  Siracusa - Akragas    
Sun. 11 Feb. 18:30  Catanzaro - Sicula Leonzio    
Sun. 11 Feb. 18:30  Casertana - Trapani    
Sun. 11 Feb. 18:30  Reggina - Virtus Francavi    


  Round 26
Sun. 18 Feb. 18:30  Matera - Siracusa    
Sun. 18 Feb. 18:30  Akragas - Catanzaro    
Sun. 18 Feb. 18:30  Monopoli - Catania    
Sun. 18 Feb. 18:30  Nuova Cosenza - Reggina    
Sun. 18 Feb. 18:30  Trapani - Paganese    
Sun. 18 Feb. 18:30  Virtus Francavi - Casertana    
Sun. 18 Feb. 18:30  Juve Stabia - Bisceglie    
Sun. 18 Feb. 18:30  Rende - Fondi    
Sun. 18 Feb. 18:30  Sicula Leonzio - Lecce    


  Round 27
Sun. 25 Feb. 18:30  Fondi - Matera    
Sun. 25 Feb. 18:30  Paganese - Fidelis Andria    
Sun. 25 Feb. 18:30  Bisceglie - Akragas    
Sun. 25 Feb. 18:30  Siracusa - Monopoli    
Sun. 25 Feb. 18:30  Lecce - Juve Stabia    
Sun. 25 Feb. 18:30  Catanzaro - Rende    
Sun. 25 Feb. 18:30  Casertana - Nuova Cosenza    
Sun. 25 Feb. 18:30  Reggina - Trapani    
Sun. 25 Feb. 18:30  Sicula Leonzio - Virtus Francavi    


  Round 28
Sun. 4 Mar. 18:30  Catania - Siracusa    
Sun. 4 Mar. 18:30  Matera - Catanzaro    
Sun. 4 Mar. 18:30  Akragas - Lecce    
Sun. 4 Mar. 18:30  Monopoli - Casertana    
Sun. 4 Mar. 18:30  Trapani - Fondi    
Sun. 4 Mar. 18:30  Virtus Francavi - Paganese    
Sun. 4 Mar. 18:30  Fidelis Andria - Reggina    
Sun. 4 Mar. 18:30  Juve Stabia - Sicula Leonzio    
Sun. 4 Mar. 18:30  Rende - Bisceglie    


  Round 29
Sun. 11 Mar. 18:30  Fondi - Fidelis Andria    
Sun. 11 Mar. 18:30  Paganese - Rende    
Sun. 11 Mar. 18:30  Bisceglie - Nuova Cosenza    
Sun. 11 Mar. 18:30  Siracusa - Casertana    
Sun. 11 Mar. 18:30  Lecce - Matera    
Sun. 11 Mar. 18:30  Juve Stabia - Akragas    
Sun. 11 Mar. 18:30  Catanzaro - Trapani    
Sun. 11 Mar. 18:30  Reggina - Monopoli    
Sun. 11 Mar. 18:30  Sicula Leonzio - Catania    


  Round 30
Sun. 18 Mar. 18:30  Catania - Reggina    
Sun. 18 Mar. 18:30  Akragas - Sicula Leonzio    
Sun. 18 Mar. 18:30  Monopoli - Paganese    
Sun. 18 Mar. 18:30  Nuova Cosenza - Lecce    
Sun. 18 Mar. 18:30  Trapani - Bisceglie    
Sun. 18 Mar. 18:30  Virtus Francavi - Siracusa    
Sun. 18 Mar. 18:30  Fidelis Andria - Catanzaro    
Sun. 18 Mar. 18:30  Casertana - Fondi    
Sun. 18 Mar. 18:30  Rende - Juve Stabia    


  Round 31
Wed. 21 Mar. 18:30  Fondi - Nuova Cosenza    
Wed. 21 Mar. 18:30  Akragas - Trapani    
Wed. 21 Mar. 18:30  Paganese - Siracusa    
Wed. 21 Mar. 18:30  Bisceglie - Catania    
Wed. 21 Mar. 18:30  Lecce - Fidelis Andria    
Wed. 21 Mar. 18:30  Juve Stabia - Matera    
Wed. 21 Mar. 18:30  Catanzaro - Virtus Francavi    
Wed. 21 Mar. 18:30  Reggina - Casertana    
Wed. 21 Mar. 18:30  Sicula Leonzio - Rende    


  Round 32
Sun. 25 Mar. 17:30  Catania - Paganese    
Sun. 25 Mar. 17:30  Matera - Bisceglie    
Sun. 25 Mar. 17:30  Monopoli - Catanzaro    
Sun. 25 Mar. 17:30  Nuova Cosenza - Akragas    
Sun. 25 Mar. 17:30  Siracusa - Reggina    
Sun. 25 Mar. 17:30  Virtus Francavi - Juve Stabia    
Sun. 25 Mar. 17:30  Fidelis Andria - Sicula Leonzio    
Sun. 25 Mar. 17:30  Casertana - Lecce    
Sun. 25 Mar. 17:30  Rende - Trapani    


  Round 33
Sat. 31 Mar. 17:30  Akragas - Virtus Francavi    
Sat. 31 Mar. 17:30  Paganese - Casertana    
Sat. 31 Mar. 17:30  Bisceglie - Fidelis Andria    
Sat. 31 Mar. 17:30  Trapani - Matera    
Sat. 31 Mar. 17:30  Lecce - Siracusa    
Sat. 31 Mar. 17:30  Juve Stabia - Nuova Cosenza    
Sat. 31 Mar. 17:30  Catanzaro - Catania    
Sat. 31 Mar. 17:30  Rende - Monopoli    
Sat. 31 Mar. 17:30  Sicula Leonzio - Fondi    


  Round 34
Sun. 8 Apr. 17:30  Catania - Juve Stabia    
Sun. 8 Apr. 17:30  Fondi - Paganese    
Sun. 8 Apr. 17:30  Matera - Rende    
Sun. 8 Apr. 17:30  Monopoli - Bisceglie    
Sun. 8 Apr. 17:30  Nuova Cosenza - Catanzaro    
Sun. 8 Apr. 17:30  Virtus Francavi - Trapani    
Sun. 8 Apr. 17:30  Fidelis Andria - Akragas    
Sun. 8 Apr. 17:30  Casertana - Sicula Leonzio    
Sun. 8 Apr. 17:30  Reggina - Lecce    


  Round 35
Sun. 15 Apr. 17:30  Akragas - Catania    
Sun. 15 Apr. 17:30  Bisceglie - Reggina    
Sun. 15 Apr. 17:30  Trapani - Fidelis Andria    
Sun. 15 Apr. 17:30  Virtus Francavi - Matera    
Sun. 15 Apr. 17:30  Lecce - Fondi    
Sun. 15 Apr. 17:30  Juve Stabia - Monopoli    
Sun. 15 Apr. 17:30  Catanzaro - Siracusa    
Sun. 15 Apr. 17:30  Rende - Casertana    
Sun. 15 Apr. 17:30  Sicula Leonzio - Nuova Cosenza    


  Round 36
Sun. 22 Apr. 17:30  Catania - Trapani    
Sun. 22 Apr. 17:30  Fondi - Catanzaro    
Sun. 22 Apr. 17:30  Monopoli - Virtus Francavi    
Sun. 22 Apr. 17:30  Nuova Cosenza - Rende    
Sun. 22 Apr. 17:30  Paganese - Sicula Leonzio    
Sun. 22 Apr. 17:30  Siracusa - Bisceglie    
Sun. 22 Apr. 17:30  Fidelis Andria - Matera    
Sun. 22 Apr. 17:30  Casertana - Juve Stabia    
Sun. 22 Apr. 17:30  Reggina - Akragas    


  Round 37
Sun. 29 Apr. 17:30  Matera - Catania    
Sun. 29 Apr. 17:30  Akragas - Fondi    
Sun. 29 Apr. 17:30  Bisceglie - Casertana    
Sun. 29 Apr. 17:30  Trapani - Monopoli    
Sun. 29 Apr. 17:30  Virtus Francavi - Nuova Cosenza    
Sun. 29 Apr. 17:30  Lecce - Paganese    
Sun. 29 Apr. 17:30  Juve Stabia - Siracusa    
Sun. 29 Apr. 17:30  Rende - Fidelis Andria    
Sun. 29 Apr. 17:30  Sicula Leonzio - Reggina    


  Round 38
Sun. 6 May. 17:30  Catania - Rende    
Sun. 6 May. 17:30  Fondi - Bisceglie    
Sun. 6 May. 17:30  Monopoli - Lecce    
Sun. 6 May. 17:30  Nuova Cosenza - Trapani    
Sun. 6 May. 17:30  Paganese - Catanzaro    
Sun. 6 May. 17:30  Siracusa - Sicula Leonzio    
Sun. 6 May. 17:30  Fidelis Andria - Virtus Francavi    
Sun. 6 May. 17:30  Casertana - Matera    
Sun. 6 May. 17:30  Reggina - Juve Stabia    


Please note that forthcoming matches dates and times are subject to change. We are not responsible for any errors or any changes that may be made. For certain leagues, all upcoming matches may not be displayed on this page. Please check the official sources for the latest match dates and the full league schedules.





SoccerSTATS.com provides statistics and results on national and international football (soccer) competitions. Example of statistics include form tables, scores stats, statistical previews, goals times and attendance stats.
F.A.Q.
Contact
Privacy Policy
Cookie usage
Terms and conditions of use
 
 Follow us on Twitter
 Follow us on Facebook
   

     Copyright 1998-2017 SoccerSTATS.com