Argentina
ar
Austria
at
Belgium
be
Brazil
br
Switzerland
ch
Germany
de
Denmark
dk
England
en
England2
e2
England3
e3
England4
e4
Spain
es
Finland
fi
France
fr
Netherlands
nl
Italy
it
Norway
no
Portugal
pt
Russia
ru
Scotland
sc
Sweden
se
 

Matches by gameweek

  Round 1
Fri. 23 Feb. 11:00  Sagan Tosu - Vissel Kobe
Sat. 24 Feb. 05:00  FC Tokyo - Urawa Reds
Sat. 24 Feb. 05:00  San. Hiroshima - Sapporo
Sat. 24 Feb. 05:30  Gamba Osaka - Nagoya Grampus
Sat. 24 Feb. 07:00  Shonan Bellmare - V-Varen
Sun. 25 Feb. 04:00  Shimizu S-Pulse - Kashima
Sun. 25 Feb. 04:00  Vegalta Sendai - Kashiwa Reysol
Sun. 25 Feb. 06:30  Jubilo Iwata - K. Frontale
Sun. 25 Feb. 07:00  Cerezo Osaka - Yokohama F.


  Round 2
Fri. 2 Mar. 10:00  K. Frontale - Shonan Bellmare
Fri. 2 Mar. 10:00  Cerezo Osaka - Sapporo
Fri. 2 Mar. 10:30  Kashiwa Reysol - Yokohama F.
Sat. 3 Mar. 05:00  Nagoya Grampus - Jubilo Iwata
Sat. 3 Mar. 06:00  FC Tokyo - Vegalta Sendai
Sat. 3 Mar. 07:00  Vissel Kobe - Shimizu S-Pulse
Sat. 3 Mar. 07:00  Kashima - Gamba Osaka
Sat. 3 Mar. 10:00  V-Varen - Sagan Tosu
Sun. 4 Mar. 07:00  Urawa Reds - San. Hiroshima


  Round 3
Sat. 10 Mar. 04:00  K. Frontale - Gamba Osaka
Sat. 10 Mar. 04:00  Yokohama F. - Sagan Tosu
Sat. 10 Mar. 05:00  V-Varen - Urawa Reds
Sat. 10 Mar. 05:00  Vegalta Sendai - Vissel Kobe
Sat. 10 Mar. 06:00  Kashima - San. Hiroshima
Sat. 10 Mar. 06:00  Kashiwa Reysol - Cerezo Osaka    
Sat. 10 Mar. 06:00  Jubilo Iwata - FC Tokyo    
Sat. 10 Mar. 10:00  Sapporo - Shimizu S-Pulse    
Sun. 11 Mar. 07:00  Shonan Bellmare - Nagoya Grampus    


  Round 4
Sun. 18 Mar. 05:00  Sapporo - V-Varen    
Sun. 18 Mar. 05:00  Shimizu S-Pulse - Vegalta Sendai    
Sun. 18 Mar. 06:00  FC Tokyo - Shonan Bellmare    
Sun. 18 Mar. 06:00  Gamba Osaka - Kashiwa Reysol    
Sun. 18 Mar. 07:00  Sagan Tosu - Kashima    
Sun. 18 Mar. 07:00  Vissel Kobe - Cerezo Osaka    
Sun. 18 Mar. 07:00  Urawa Reds - Yokohama F.    
Sun. 18 Mar. 07:00  San. Hiroshima - Jubilo Iwata    
Sun. 18 Mar. 10:00  Nagoya Grampus - K. Frontale    


  Round 5
Fri. 30 Mar. 10:30  Kashiwa Reysol - Vissel Kobe    
Sat. 31 Mar. 05:00  Shimizu S-Pulse - Yokohama F.    
Sat. 31 Mar. 05:00  Vegalta Sendai - V-Varen    
Sat. 31 Mar. 06:00  FC Tokyo - Gamba Osaka    
Sat. 31 Mar. 06:00  Kashima - Sapporo    
Sat. 31 Mar. 07:00  K. Frontale - San. Hiroshima    
Sat. 31 Mar. 10:00  Sagan Tosu - Nagoya Grampus    
Sat. 31 Mar. 10:00  Cerezo Osaka - Shonan Bellmare    
Sun. 1 Apr. 06:00  Jubilo Iwata - Urawa Reds    


  Round 6
Sat. 7 Apr. 05:00  Sapporo - Nagoya Grampus    
Sat. 7 Apr. 06:00  Jubilo Iwata - Shimizu S-Pulse    
Sat. 7 Apr. 06:00  Cerezo Osaka - Sagan Tosu    
Sat. 7 Apr. 07:00  Urawa Reds - Vegalta Sendai    
Sat. 7 Apr. 10:00  Shonan Bellmare - Kashima    
Sun. 8 Apr. 05:00  V-Varen - FC Tokyo    
Sun. 8 Apr. 06:00  Gamba Osaka - Vissel Kobe    
Sun. 8 Apr. 06:00  Kashiwa Reysol - San. Hiroshima    
Sun. 8 Apr. 07:00  Yokohama F. - K. Frontale    


  Round 7
Wed. 11 Apr. 10:00  Vissel Kobe - Urawa Reds    
Wed. 11 Apr. 10:00  FC Tokyo - Kashima    
Wed. 11 Apr. 10:00  San. Hiroshima - Yokohama F.    
Wed. 11 Apr. 10:00  Sapporo - Shonan Bellmare    
Wed. 11 Apr. 10:00  Gamba Osaka - Jubilo Iwata    
Wed. 11 Apr. 10:00  Nagoya Grampus - Vegalta Sendai    
Wed. 11 Apr. 10:00  Shimizu S-Pulse - V-Varen    
Wed. 11 Apr. 10:00  K. Frontale - Cerezo Osaka    
Wed. 11 Apr. 11:00  Sagan Tosu - Kashiwa Reysol    


  Round 8
Sat. 14 Apr. 05:00  V-Varen - Gamba Osaka    
Sat. 14 Apr. 05:00  Kashima - Nagoya Grampus    
Sat. 14 Apr. 05:00  Kashiwa Reysol - Sapporo    
Sat. 14 Apr. 06:00  Cerezo Osaka - FC Tokyo    
Sat. 14 Apr. 10:00  Vegalta Sendai - K. Frontale    
Sun. 15 Apr. 05:00  Yokohama F. - Vissel Kobe    
Sun. 15 Apr. 06:00  Jubilo Iwata - Sagan Tosu    
Sun. 15 Apr. 07:00  Urawa Reds - Shimizu S-Pulse    
Sun. 15 Apr. 07:00  Shonan Bellmare - San. Hiroshima    


  Round 9
Sat. 21 Apr. 04:00  Shimizu S-Pulse - FC Tokyo    
Sat. 21 Apr. 05:00  San. Hiroshima - Sagan Tosu    
Sat. 21 Apr. 05:00  Vegalta Sendai - Jubilo Iwata    
Sat. 21 Apr. 07:00  Vissel Kobe - Nagoya Grampus    
Sat. 21 Apr. 07:00  Urawa Reds - Sapporo    
Sat. 21 Apr. 07:00  K. Frontale - Kashima    
Sat. 21 Apr. 07:00  Yokohama F. - Shonan Bellmare    
Sat. 21 Apr. 10:00  Gamba Osaka - Cerezo Osaka    
Sun. 22 Apr. 07:00  V-Varen - Kashiwa Reysol    


  Round 10
Wed. 25 Apr. 10:00  Sagan Tosu - K. Frontale    
Wed. 25 Apr. 10:00  FC Tokyo - San. Hiroshima    
Wed. 25 Apr. 10:00  Sapporo - Yokohama F.    
Wed. 25 Apr. 10:00  Nagoya Grampus - Shimizu S-Pulse    
Wed. 25 Apr. 10:00  Shonan Bellmare - Gamba Osaka    
Wed. 25 Apr. 10:00  Kashima - Vissel Kobe    
Wed. 25 Apr. 10:00  Kashiwa Reysol - Urawa Reds    
Wed. 25 Apr. 10:00  Jubilo Iwata - V-Varen    
Wed. 25 Apr. 10:00  Cerezo Osaka - Vegalta Sendai    


  Round 11
Sat. 28 Apr. 04:00  V-Varen - San. Hiroshima    
Sat. 28 Apr. 05:00  Shimizu S-Pulse - Kashiwa Reysol    
Sat. 28 Apr. 05:00  Vegalta Sendai - Sapporo    
Sat. 28 Apr. 06:00  FC Tokyo - Nagoya Grampus    
Sat. 28 Apr. 06:00  Jubilo Iwata - Cerezo Osaka    
Sat. 28 Apr. 07:00  Vissel Kobe - K. Frontale    
Sat. 28 Apr. 07:00  Urawa Reds - Shonan Bellmare    
Sat. 28 Apr. 10:00  Yokohama F. - Kashima    
Sun. 29 Apr. 07:00  Gamba Osaka - Sagan Tosu    


  Round 12
Wed. 2 May. 10:00  Vissel Kobe - FC Tokyo    
Wed. 2 May. 10:00  Gamba Osaka - Vegalta Sendai    
Wed. 2 May. 10:00  Nagoya Grampus - Cerezo Osaka    
Wed. 2 May. 10:00  Shonan Bellmare - Kashiwa Reysol    
Wed. 2 May. 10:00  Kashima - V-Varen    
Wed. 2 May. 10:00  K. Frontale - Urawa Reds    
Wed. 2 May. 10:00  Yokohama F. - Jubilo Iwata    
Wed. 2 May. 10:30  San. Hiroshima - Shimizu S-Pulse    
Wed. 2 May. 11:00  Sagan Tosu - Sapporo    


  Round 13
Sat. 5 May. 05:00  Sapporo - Gamba Osaka    
Sat. 5 May. 05:00  Kashiwa Reysol - Jubilo Iwata    
Sat. 5 May. 05:00  K. Frontale - FC Tokyo    
Sat. 5 May. 06:00  Cerezo Osaka - V-Varen    
Sat. 5 May. 08:00  Kashima - Urawa Reds    
Sat. 5 May. 10:00  Nagoya Grampus - Yokohama F.    
Sun. 6 May. 06:00  Sagan Tosu - Shimizu S-Pulse    
Sun. 6 May. 07:00  Shonan Bellmare - Vegalta Sendai    
Sun. 6 May. 08:00  San. Hiroshima - Vissel Kobe    


  Round 14
Sat. 12 May. 05:00  V-Varen - Nagoya Grampus    
Sat. 12 May. 05:00  Shimizu S-Pulse - Shonan Bellmare    
Sat. 12 May. 05:00  Jubilo Iwata - Vissel Kobe    
Sat. 12 May. 06:00  Kashiwa Reysol - K. Frontale    
Sat. 12 May. 06:00  Cerezo Osaka - Kashima    
Sat. 12 May. 07:00  Vegalta Sendai - San. Hiroshima    
Sat. 12 May. 10:00  Yokohama F. - Gamba Osaka    
Sun. 13 May. 05:00  Urawa Reds - Sagan Tosu    
Sun. 13 May. 07:00  FC Tokyo - Sapporo    


  Round 15
Sat. 19 May. 05:00  Gamba Osaka - Urawa Reds    
Sat. 19 May. 05:00  Yokohama F. - V-Varen    
Sat. 19 May. 10:00  Shonan Bellmare - Jubilo Iwata    
Sun. 20 May. 05:00  Nagoya Grampus - Kashiwa Reysol    
Sun. 20 May. 05:00  Kashima - Vegalta Sendai    
Sun. 20 May. 06:00  Sagan Tosu - FC Tokyo    
Sun. 20 May. 06:00  K. Frontale - Shimizu S-Pulse    
Sun. 20 May. 07:00  San. Hiroshima - Cerezo Osaka    
Sun. 20 May. 08:00  Vissel Kobe - Sapporo    


  Round 16
Wed. 18 Jul. 10:00  San. Hiroshima - Gamba Osaka    
Wed. 18 Jul. 10:00  Sapporo - K. Frontale    
Wed. 18 Jul. 10:00  Shonan Bellmare - Sagan Tosu    
Wed. 18 Jul. 10:00  V-Varen - Vissel Kobe    
Wed. 18 Jul. 10:00  Shimizu S-Pulse - Cerezo Osaka    
Wed. 18 Jul. 10:00  Vegalta Sendai - Yokohama F.    
Wed. 18 Jul. 10:00  Kashiwa Reysol - FC Tokyo    
Wed. 18 Jul. 10:00  Jubilo Iwata - Kashima    
Wed. 18 Jul. 10:30  Urawa Reds - Nagoya Grampus    


  Round 17
Sun. 22 Jul. 09:00  Vissel Kobe - Shonan Bellmare    
Sun. 22 Jul. 09:00  Nagoya Grampus - San. Hiroshima    
Sun. 22 Jul. 09:30  Kashima - Kashiwa Reysol    
Sun. 22 Jul. 10:00  Sagan Tosu - Vegalta Sendai    
Sun. 22 Jul. 10:00  FC Tokyo - Yokohama F.    
Sun. 22 Jul. 10:00  Sapporo - Jubilo Iwata    
Sun. 22 Jul. 10:00  Gamba Osaka - Shimizu S-Pulse    
Sun. 22 Jul. 10:00  K. Frontale - V-Varen    
Sun. 22 Jul. 10:00  Cerezo Osaka - Urawa Reds    




  Round 18
Fri. 27 Jul. 10:00  FC Tokyo - V-Varen    
Sat. 28 Jul. 09:00  Nagoya Grampus - Sapporo    
Sat. 28 Jul. 09:00  Yokohama F. - Shimizu S-Pulse    
Sat. 28 Jul. 10:00  Sagan Tosu - Jubilo Iwata    
Sat. 28 Jul. 10:00  Vissel Kobe - Kashiwa Reysol    
Sat. 28 Jul. 10:00  San. Hiroshima - Urawa Reds    
Sat. 28 Jul. 10:00  Gamba Osaka - Kashima    
Sat. 28 Jul. 10:00  Shonan Bellmare - K. Frontale    
Sat. 28 Jul. 10:00  Vegalta Sendai - Cerezo Osaka    


  Round 19
Wed. 1 Aug. 10:00  Urawa Reds - K. Frontale    
Wed. 1 Aug. 10:00  V-Varen - Sapporo    
Wed. 1 Aug. 10:00  Shimizu S-Pulse - Sagan Tosu    
Wed. 1 Aug. 10:00  Kashima - FC Tokyo    
Wed. 1 Aug. 10:00  Vegalta Sendai - Nagoya Grampus    
Wed. 1 Aug. 10:00  Jubilo Iwata - Gamba Osaka    
Wed. 1 Aug. 10:00  Cerezo Osaka - Vissel Kobe    
Wed. 1 Aug. 10:30  Kashiwa Reysol - Shonan Bellmare    
Wed. 1 Aug. 10:30  Yokohama F. - San. Hiroshima    


  Round 20
Sun. 5 Aug. 05:00  Sapporo - Kashiwa Reysol    
Sun. 5 Aug. 09:00  Nagoya Grampus - Gamba Osaka    
Sun. 5 Aug. 09:30  Kashima - Shimizu S-Pulse    
Sun. 5 Aug. 10:00  Sagan Tosu - Cerezo Osaka    
Sun. 5 Aug. 10:00  FC Tokyo - Vissel Kobe    
Sun. 5 Aug. 10:00  Urawa Reds - V-Varen    
Sun. 5 Aug. 10:00  San. Hiroshima - Shonan Bellmare    
Sun. 5 Aug. 10:00  Jubilo Iwata - Vegalta Sendai    
Sun. 5 Aug. 10:00  K. Frontale - Yokohama F.    


  Round 21
Fri. 10 Aug. 10:00  Gamba Osaka - FC Tokyo    
Sat. 11 Aug. 04:00  Sapporo - Cerezo Osaka    
Sat. 11 Aug. 09:00  Nagoya Grampus - Kashima    
Sat. 11 Aug. 09:00  Shimizu S-Pulse - K. Frontale    
Sat. 11 Aug. 10:00  Sagan Tosu - Urawa Reds    
Sat. 11 Aug. 10:00  Vissel Kobe - Jubilo Iwata    
Sat. 11 Aug. 10:00  San. Hiroshima - V-Varen    
Sat. 11 Aug. 10:00  Shonan Bellmare - Yokohama F.    
Sat. 11 Aug. 10:00  Kashiwa Reysol - Vegalta Sendai    


  Round 22
Wed. 15 Aug. 10:00  Vissel Kobe - San. Hiroshima    
Wed. 15 Aug. 10:00  FC Tokyo - Kashiwa Reysol    
Wed. 15 Aug. 10:00  Urawa Reds - Jubilo Iwata    
Wed. 15 Aug. 10:00  Gamba Osaka - Sapporo    
Wed. 15 Aug. 10:00  V-Varen - Kashima    
Wed. 15 Aug. 10:00  Vegalta Sendai - Shonan Bellmare    
Wed. 15 Aug. 10:00  K. Frontale - Sagan Tosu    
Wed. 15 Aug. 10:00  Cerezo Osaka - Shimizu S-Pulse    
Wed. 15 Aug. 10:30  Yokohama F. - Nagoya Grampus    


  Round 23
Sun. 19 Aug. 04:00  Sapporo - FC Tokyo    
Sun. 19 Aug. 09:00  Nagoya Grampus - Sagan Tosu    
Sun. 19 Aug. 09:00  V-Varen - Cerezo Osaka    
Sun. 19 Aug. 09:00  Shimizu S-Pulse - Urawa Reds    
Sun. 19 Aug. 09:30  Kashima - Yokohama F.    
Sun. 19 Aug. 10:00  San. Hiroshima - K. Frontale    
Sun. 19 Aug. 10:00  Shonan Bellmare - Vissel Kobe    
Sun. 19 Aug. 10:00  Vegalta Sendai - Gamba Osaka    
Sun. 19 Aug. 10:00  Jubilo Iwata - Kashiwa Reysol    


  Round 24
Sat. 25 Aug. 09:30  Kashima - Jubilo Iwata    
Sat. 25 Aug. 10:00  Shimizu S-Pulse - Sapporo    
Sat. 25 Aug. 10:00  Kashiwa Reysol - V-Varen    
Sat. 25 Aug. 10:00  K. Frontale - Vegalta Sendai    
Sat. 25 Aug. 10:00  Cerezo Osaka - San. Hiroshima    
Sun. 26 Aug. 09:00  Vissel Kobe - Yokohama F.    
Sun. 26 Aug. 09:00  Nagoya Grampus - Urawa Reds    
Sun. 26 Aug. 10:00  Sagan Tosu - Gamba Osaka    
Sun. 26 Aug. 10:00  Shonan Bellmare - FC Tokyo    


  Round 25
Fri. 31 Aug. 06:00  V-Varen - Shonan Bellmare    
Sat. 1 Sep. 05:00  FC Tokyo - Sagan Tosu    
Sat. 1 Sep. 05:00  Urawa Reds - Cerezo Osaka    
Sat. 1 Sep. 05:00  San. Hiroshima - Kashima    
Sat. 1 Sep. 05:00  Sapporo - Vissel Kobe    
Sat. 1 Sep. 05:00  Gamba Osaka - K. Frontale    
Sat. 1 Sep. 05:00  Vegalta Sendai - Shimizu S-Pulse    
Sat. 1 Sep. 05:00  Jubilo Iwata - Nagoya Grampus    
Sat. 1 Sep. 05:00  Yokohama F. - Kashiwa Reysol    


  Round 26
Fri. 14 Sep. 06:00  Cerezo Osaka - Jubilo Iwata    
Sat. 15 Sep. 05:00  Sagan Tosu - San. Hiroshima    
Sat. 15 Sep. 05:00  Vissel Kobe - Gamba Osaka    
Sat. 15 Sep. 05:00  Nagoya Grampus - V-Varen    
Sat. 15 Sep. 05:00  Kashima - Shonan Bellmare    
Sat. 15 Sep. 05:00  Vegalta Sendai - FC Tokyo    
Sat. 15 Sep. 05:00  Kashiwa Reysol - Shimizu S-Pulse    
Sat. 15 Sep. 05:00  K. Frontale - Sapporo    
Sat. 15 Sep. 05:00  Yokohama F. - Urawa Reds    


  Round 27
Fri. 21 Sep. 06:00  Shimizu S-Pulse - Gamba Osaka    
Sat. 22 Sep. 05:00  Urawa Reds - Vissel Kobe    
Sat. 22 Sep. 05:00  San. Hiroshima - FC Tokyo    
Sat. 22 Sep. 05:00  Sapporo - Kashima    
Sat. 22 Sep. 05:00  Shonan Bellmare - Cerezo Osaka    
Sat. 22 Sep. 05:00  V-Varen - Vegalta Sendai    
Sat. 22 Sep. 05:00  Kashiwa Reysol - Sagan Tosu    
Sat. 22 Sep. 05:00  Jubilo Iwata - Yokohama F.    
Sat. 22 Sep. 05:00  K. Frontale - Nagoya Grampus    


  Round 28
Sat. 29 Sep. 05:00  Vissel Kobe - Kashima    
Sat. 29 Sep. 05:00  FC Tokyo - Shimizu S-Pulse    
Sat. 29 Sep. 05:00  Urawa Reds - Kashiwa Reysol    
Sat. 29 Sep. 05:00  Sapporo - Sagan Tosu    
Sat. 29 Sep. 05:00  Gamba Osaka - San. Hiroshima    
Sat. 29 Sep. 05:00  V-Varen - K. Frontale    
Sat. 29 Sep. 05:00  Jubilo Iwata - Shonan Bellmare    
Sat. 29 Sep. 05:00  Cerezo Osaka - Nagoya Grampus    
Sat. 29 Sep. 05:00  Yokohama F. - Vegalta Sendai    


  Round 29
Fri. 5 Oct. 06:00  Yokohama F. - Sapporo    
Sat. 6 Oct. 05:00  Sagan Tosu - Shonan Bellmare    
Sat. 6 Oct. 05:00  Vissel Kobe - V-Varen    
Sat. 6 Oct. 05:00  San. Hiroshima - Kashiwa Reysol    
Sat. 6 Oct. 05:00  Nagoya Grampus - FC Tokyo    
Sat. 6 Oct. 05:00  Shimizu S-Pulse - Jubilo Iwata    
Sat. 6 Oct. 05:00  Kashima - K. Frontale    
Sat. 6 Oct. 05:00  Vegalta Sendai - Urawa Reds    
Sat. 6 Oct. 05:00  Cerezo Osaka - Gamba Osaka    


  Round 30
Fri. 19 Oct. 06:00  Kashiwa Reysol - Nagoya Grampus    
Sat. 20 Oct. 05:00  FC Tokyo - Cerezo Osaka    
Sat. 20 Oct. 05:00  Urawa Reds - Kashima    
Sat. 20 Oct. 05:00  Gamba Osaka - Yokohama F.    
Sat. 20 Oct. 05:00  Shonan Bellmare - Sapporo    
Sat. 20 Oct. 05:00  V-Varen - Jubilo Iwata    
Sat. 20 Oct. 05:00  Shimizu S-Pulse - San. Hiroshima    
Sat. 20 Oct. 05:00  Vegalta Sendai - Sagan Tosu    
Sat. 20 Oct. 05:00  K. Frontale - Vissel Kobe    


  Round 31
Fri. 2 Nov. 07:00  Shonan Bellmare - Shimizu S-Pulse    
Sat. 3 Nov. 06:00  Sagan Tosu - V-Varen    
Sat. 3 Nov. 06:00  Urawa Reds - Gamba Osaka    
Sat. 3 Nov. 06:00  Sapporo - Vegalta Sendai    
Sat. 3 Nov. 06:00  Nagoya Grampus - Vissel Kobe    
Sat. 3 Nov. 06:00  Kashima - Cerezo Osaka    
Sat. 3 Nov. 06:00  Jubilo Iwata - San. Hiroshima    
Sat. 3 Nov. 06:00  K. Frontale - Kashiwa Reysol    
Sat. 3 Nov. 06:00  Yokohama F. - FC Tokyo    


  Round 32
Sat. 10 Nov. 07:00  Vissel Kobe - Sagan Tosu    
Sat. 10 Nov. 07:00  FC Tokyo - Jubilo Iwata    
Sat. 10 Nov. 07:00  San. Hiroshima - Vegalta Sendai    
Sat. 10 Nov. 07:00  Sapporo - Urawa Reds    
Sat. 10 Nov. 07:00  Gamba Osaka - Shonan Bellmare    
Sat. 10 Nov. 07:00  V-Varen - Yokohama F.    
Sat. 10 Nov. 07:00  Shimizu S-Pulse - Nagoya Grampus    
Sat. 10 Nov. 07:00  Kashiwa Reysol - Kashima    
Sat. 10 Nov. 07:00  Cerezo Osaka - K. Frontale    


  Round 33
Sat. 24 Nov. 07:00  Sagan Tosu - Yokohama F.    
Sat. 24 Nov. 07:00  FC Tokyo - K. Frontale    
Sat. 24 Nov. 07:00  San. Hiroshima - Nagoya Grampus    
Sat. 24 Nov. 07:00  Gamba Osaka - V-Varen    
Sat. 24 Nov. 07:00  Shonan Bellmare - Urawa Reds    
Sat. 24 Nov. 07:00  Shimizu S-Pulse - Vissel Kobe    
Sat. 24 Nov. 07:00  Vegalta Sendai - Kashima    
Sat. 24 Nov. 07:00  Jubilo Iwata - Sapporo    
Sat. 24 Nov. 07:00  Cerezo Osaka - Kashiwa Reysol    


  Round 34
Sat. 1 Dec. 07:00  Vissel Kobe - Vegalta Sendai    
Sat. 1 Dec. 07:00  Urawa Reds - FC Tokyo    
Sat. 1 Dec. 07:00  Sapporo - San. Hiroshima    
Sat. 1 Dec. 07:00  Nagoya Grampus - Shonan Bellmare    
Sat. 1 Dec. 07:00  V-Varen - Shimizu S-Pulse    
Sat. 1 Dec. 07:00  Kashima - Sagan Tosu    
Sat. 1 Dec. 07:00  Kashiwa Reysol - Gamba Osaka    
Sat. 1 Dec. 07:00  K. Frontale - Jubilo Iwata    
Sat. 1 Dec. 07:00  Yokohama F. - Cerezo Osaka    


Please note that forthcoming matches dates and times are subject to change. We are not responsible for any errors or any changes that may be made. For certain leagues, all upcoming matches may not be displayed on this page. Please check the official sources for the latest match dates and the full league schedules.




SoccerSTATS.com provides statistics and results on national and international football (soccer) competitions. Example of statistics include form tables, scoring stats, statistical previews, goal timing and attendance stats.
F.A.Q.
Contact
Privacy Policy
Cookie usage
Terms and conditions of use
 
 Follow us on Twitter
 Find us on Facebook
Products, services, promotional offers and other offerings from partners and advertisers are subject to terms and conditions.
18+                            Useful links (third-party websites):   www.gamcare.org.uk       www.begambleaware.org
   

     Copyright 1998-2018 SoccerSTATS.com