Argentina
ar
Austria
at
Belgium
be
Brazil
br
Switzerland
ch
Germany
de
Denmark
dk
England
en
England2
e2
England3
e3
England4
e4
Spain
es
Finland
fi
France
fr
Netherlands
nl
Italy
it
Norway
no
Portugal
pt
Russia
ru
Scotland
sc
Sweden
se
 

Matches by gameweek

  Round 1
Sun. 25 Feb. 04:00  Av. Fukuoka - Gifu
Sun. 25 Feb. 05:00  Ehime FC - Zw. Kanazawa
Sun. 25 Feb. 05:00  Kamatamare - Albirex Niigata
Sun. 25 Feb. 05:00  Mito Hollyhock - Yamagata
Sun. 25 Feb. 05:00  Tochigi SC - Oita Trinita
Sun. 25 Feb. 05:00  Tokushima - Fag. Okayama
Sun. 25 Feb. 05:00  Tokyo Verdy - JEF Utd
Sun. 25 Feb. 05:00  Yokohama - Yamaga
Sun. 25 Feb. 06:00  Kyoto Sanga - Machida Zelvia
Sun. 25 Feb. 06:30  Yamaguchi - Kumamoto
Sun. 25 Feb. 07:00  Omiya Ardija - Ventforet Kofu


  Round 2
Sat. 3 Mar. 05:00  Ventforet Kofu - Tokyo Verdy
Sat. 3 Mar. 06:00  Gifu - Yokohama
Sat. 3 Mar. 06:00  Albirex Niigata - Yamaga
Sat. 3 Mar. 07:00  Av. Fukuoka - Kyoto Sanga
Sun. 4 Mar. 04:00  Kumamoto - Tokushima
Sun. 4 Mar. 05:00  Zw. Kanazawa - Kamatamare
Sun. 4 Mar. 05:00  Fag. Okayama - Tochigi SC
Sun. 4 Mar. 05:00  JEF Utd - Mito Hollyhock
Sun. 4 Mar. 05:00  Machida Zelvia - Omiya Ardija
Sun. 4 Mar. 06:00  Oita Trinita - Yamagata
Sun. 4 Mar. 06:00  Yamaguchi - Ehime FC


  Round 3
Sat. 10 Mar. 07:00  Omiya Ardija - Tokushima
Sun. 11 Mar. 04:00  Kumamoto - Yamagata    
Sun. 11 Mar. 05:00  Zw. Kanazawa - Av. Fukuoka    
Sun. 11 Mar. 05:00  Kamatamare - Mito Hollyhock    
Sun. 11 Mar. 05:00  Albirex Niigata - Kyoto Sanga    
Sun. 11 Mar. 05:00  Tochigi SC - Yamaguchi    
Sun. 11 Mar. 05:00  Fag. Okayama - Oita Trinita    
Sun. 11 Mar. 05:00  Tokyo Verdy - Yamaga    
Sun. 11 Mar. 05:00  JEF Utd - Gifu    
Sun. 11 Mar. 05:00  Machida Zelvia - Ventforet Kofu    
Sun. 11 Mar. 06:00  Yokohama - Ehime FC    


  Round 4
Sat. 17 Mar. 05:00  Av. Fukuoka - Ventforet Kofu    
Sat. 17 Mar. 05:00  Yamagata - Machida Zelvia    
Sat. 17 Mar. 05:00  Tochigi SC - Kamatamare    
Sat. 17 Mar. 05:00  Oita Trinita - Tokyo Verdy    
Sat. 17 Mar. 05:00  Tokushima - JEF Utd    
Sat. 17 Mar. 05:00  Yokohama - Albirex Niigata    
Sat. 17 Mar. 06:00  Mito Hollyhock - Yamaguchi    
Sat. 17 Mar. 06:00  Yamaga - Fag. Okayama    
Sat. 17 Mar. 06:00  Kyoto Sanga - Gifu    
Sat. 17 Mar. 07:00  Ehime FC - Kumamoto    
Sat. 17 Mar. 07:00  Omiya Ardija - Zw. Kanazawa    


  Round 5
Wed. 21 Mar. 04:00  Kumamoto - Omiya Ardija    
Wed. 21 Mar. 05:00  Gifu - Tochigi SC    
Wed. 21 Mar. 05:00  Yamagata - Yokohama    
Wed. 21 Mar. 05:00  Oita Trinita - Mito Hollyhock    
Wed. 21 Mar. 05:00  JEF Utd - Kamatamare    
Wed. 21 Mar. 05:00  Ventforet Kofu - Tokushima    
Wed. 21 Mar. 06:00  Kyoto Sanga - Fag. Okayama    
Wed. 21 Mar. 06:00  Yamaguchi - Zw. Kanazawa    
Wed. 21 Mar. 06:30  Albirex Niigata - Ehime FC    
Wed. 21 Mar. 07:00  Tokyo Verdy - Av. Fukuoka    
Wed. 21 Mar. 09:00  Machida Zelvia - Yamaga    


  Round 6
Sun. 25 Mar. 05:00  Zw. Kanazawa - Machida Zelvia    
Sun. 25 Mar. 05:00  Kamatamare - Oita Trinita    
Sun. 25 Mar. 05:00  Albirex Niigata - Tokushima    
Sun. 25 Mar. 05:00  Mito Hollyhock - Yokohama    
Sun. 25 Mar. 05:00  Tochigi SC - Kumamoto    
Sun. 25 Mar. 05:00  Fag. Okayama - Ventforet Kofu    
Sun. 25 Mar. 05:00  Tokyo Verdy - Yamagata    
Sun. 25 Mar. 05:00  JEF Utd - Kyoto Sanga    
Sun. 25 Mar. 06:00  Yamaguchi - Yamaga    
Sun. 25 Mar. 07:00  Ehime FC - Gifu    
Sun. 25 Mar. 07:00  Omiya Ardija - Av. Fukuoka    


  Round 7
Sat. 31 Mar. 04:00  Yamagata - Yamaguchi    
Sat. 31 Mar. 06:00  Kyoto Sanga - Kamatamare    
Sun. 1 Apr. 04:00  Yamaga - Omiya Ardija    
Sun. 1 Apr. 04:00  Kumamoto - Albirex Niigata    
Sun. 1 Apr. 05:00  Av. Fukuoka - Tochigi SC    
Sun. 1 Apr. 05:00  Gifu - Ventforet Kofu    
Sun. 1 Apr. 05:00  Mito Hollyhock - Machida Zelvia    
Sun. 1 Apr. 05:00  Oita Trinita - JEF Utd    
Sun. 1 Apr. 05:00  Tokushima - Tokyo Verdy    
Sun. 1 Apr. 05:00  Fag. Okayama - Ehime FC    
Sun. 1 Apr. 05:00  Yokohama - Zw. Kanazawa    


  Round 8
Sat. 7 Apr. 05:00  Ventforet Kofu - Mito Hollyhock    
Sat. 7 Apr. 06:00  Tokyo Verdy - Gifu    
Sat. 7 Apr. 06:00  Kyoto Sanga - Oita Trinita    
Sat. 7 Apr. 06:00  Yamaguchi - Omiya Ardija    
Sun. 8 Apr. 05:00  Ehime FC - Yamagata    
Sun. 8 Apr. 05:00  Zw. Kanazawa - JEF Utd    
Sun. 8 Apr. 05:00  Albirex Niigata - Fag. Okayama    
Sun. 8 Apr. 05:00  Tochigi SC - Tokushima    
Sun. 8 Apr. 05:00  Yokohama - Av. Fukuoka    
Sun. 8 Apr. 05:00  Yamaga - Kamatamare    
Sun. 8 Apr. 05:00  Machida Zelvia - Kumamoto    


  Round 9
Sat. 14 Apr. 05:00  Av. Fukuoka - Yamaguchi    
Sat. 14 Apr. 05:00  Ventforet Kofu - Yamaga    
Sat. 14 Apr. 07:00  Omiya Ardija - Fag. Okayama    
Sun. 15 Apr. 04:00  Yamagata - Kyoto Sanga    
Sun. 15 Apr. 04:00  Kumamoto - Tokyo Verdy    
Sun. 15 Apr. 05:00  Gifu - Tokushima    
Sun. 15 Apr. 05:00  Kamatamare - Ehime FC    
Sun. 15 Apr. 05:00  Mito Hollyhock - Zw. Kanazawa    
Sun. 15 Apr. 05:00  Tochigi SC - Albirex Niigata    
Sun. 15 Apr. 05:00  Oita Trinita - Yokohama    
Sun. 15 Apr. 06:00  JEF Utd - Machida Zelvia    


  Round 10
Sat. 21 Apr. 06:00  Tokyo Verdy - Mito Hollyhock    
Sat. 21 Apr. 06:00  Kyoto Sanga - Kumamoto    
Sat. 21 Apr. 09:00  Ehime FC - Ventforet Kofu    
Sat. 21 Apr. 10:00  Fag. Okayama - Gifu    
Sun. 22 Apr. 04:00  Av. Fukuoka - JEF Utd    
Sun. 22 Apr. 04:00  Albirex Niigata - Omiya Ardija    
Sun. 22 Apr. 05:00  Zw. Kanazawa - Oita Trinita    
Sun. 22 Apr. 05:00  Tokushima - Kamatamare    
Sun. 22 Apr. 05:00  Yokohama - Tochigi SC    
Sun. 22 Apr. 05:00  Yamaga - Yamagata    
Sun. 22 Apr. 06:00  Machida Zelvia - Yamaguchi    


  Round 11
Sat. 28 Apr. 05:00  Kamatamare - Av. Fukuoka    
Sat. 28 Apr. 05:00  Mito Hollyhock - Kyoto Sanga    
Sat. 28 Apr. 05:00  Yamagata - Tochigi SC    
Sat. 28 Apr. 05:00  Oita Trinita - Machida Zelvia    
Sat. 28 Apr. 05:00  Yokohama - Tokushima    
Sat. 28 Apr. 06:00  Gifu - Zw. Kanazawa    
Sat. 28 Apr. 06:00  Yamaguchi - Albirex Niigata    
Sat. 28 Apr. 07:00  Omiya Ardija - Tokyo Verdy    
Sat. 28 Apr. 08:00  Ehime FC - Yamaga    
Sat. 28 Apr. 09:00  Ventforet Kofu - JEF Utd    
Sat. 28 Apr. 10:00  Fag. Okayama - Kumamoto    


  Round 12
Thu. 3 May. 04:00  JEF Utd - Fag. Okayama    
Thu. 3 May. 05:00  Av. Fukuoka - Yamagata    
Thu. 3 May. 05:00  Zw. Kanazawa - Albirex Niigata    
Thu. 3 May. 05:00  Tochigi SC - Kyoto Sanga    
Thu. 3 May. 05:00  Oita Trinita - Omiya Ardija    
Thu. 3 May. 05:00  Tokushima - Ehime FC    
Thu. 3 May. 05:00  Tokyo Verdy - Machida Zelvia    
Thu. 3 May. 05:00  Yamaga - Mito Hollyhock    
Thu. 3 May. 05:00  Kumamoto - Gifu    
Thu. 3 May. 05:00  Ventforet Kofu - Yamaguchi    
Thu. 3 May. 06:00  Kamatamare - Yokohama    


  Round 13
Sun. 6 May. 04:00  Yamagata - Kamatamare    
Sun. 6 May. 04:00  Kumamoto - Ventforet Kofu    
Sun. 6 May. 05:00  Albirex Niigata - Oita Trinita    
Sun. 6 May. 05:00  Mito Hollyhock - Tokushima    
Sun. 6 May. 05:00  Tokyo Verdy - Zw. Kanazawa    
Sun. 6 May. 06:00  Kyoto Sanga - Yamaguchi    
Sun. 6 May. 07:00  Ehime FC - Tochigi SC    
Sun. 6 May. 07:00  Fag. Okayama - Av. Fukuoka    
Sun. 6 May. 07:00  Machida Zelvia - Yokohama    
Sun. 6 May. 07:00  Omiya Ardija - JEF Utd    
Sun. 6 May. 09:00  Gifu - Yamaga    


  Round 14
Sat. 12 May. 05:00  Av. Fukuoka - Ehime FC    
Sat. 12 May. 05:00  Yokohama - Kumamoto    
Sat. 12 May. 05:00  Yamaga - Zw. Kanazawa    
Sat. 12 May. 05:00  Ventforet Kofu - Tochigi SC    
Sat. 12 May. 06:00  JEF Utd - Albirex Niigata    
Sat. 12 May. 06:00  Yamaguchi - Tokyo Verdy    
Sat. 12 May. 07:00  Tokushima - Kyoto Sanga    
Sun. 13 May. 05:00  Mito Hollyhock - Fag. Okayama    
Sun. 13 May. 05:00  Yamagata - Omiya Ardija    
Sun. 13 May. 05:00  Oita Trinita - Gifu    
Sun. 13 May. 07:00  Machida Zelvia - Kamatamare    


  Round 15
Fri. 18 May. 10:00  Fag. Okayama - Tokyo Verdy    
Sat. 19 May. 07:00  Omiya Ardija - Gifu    
Sun. 20 May. 04:00  Kumamoto - Mito Hollyhock    
Sun. 20 May. 05:00  Zw. Kanazawa - Tokushima    
Sun. 20 May. 05:00  Kamatamare - Ventforet Kofu    
Sun. 20 May. 05:00  Albirex Niigata - Yamagata    
Sun. 20 May. 05:00  Tochigi SC - Machida Zelvia    
Sun. 20 May. 05:00  Oita Trinita - Yamaguchi    
Sun. 20 May. 05:00  Yokohama - JEF Utd    
Sun. 20 May. 05:00  Yamaga - Av. Fukuoka    
Sun. 20 May. 08:00  Ehime FC - Kyoto Sanga    


  Round 16
Sat. 26 May. 05:00  Ventforet Kofu - Oita Trinita    
Sat. 26 May. 06:00  Gifu - Albirex Niigata    
Sat. 26 May. 06:00  Kyoto Sanga - Yokohama    
Sat. 26 May. 07:00  Tokushima - Yamaga    
Sat. 26 May. 07:00  Tokyo Verdy - Ehime FC    
Sun. 27 May. 05:00  Mito Hollyhock - Av. Fukuoka    
Sun. 27 May. 05:00  Yamagata - Zw. Kanazawa    
Sun. 27 May. 05:00  Tochigi SC - Omiya Ardija    
Sun. 27 May. 06:00  JEF Utd - Kumamoto    
Sun. 27 May. 06:00  Yamaguchi - Kamatamare    
Sun. 27 May. 07:00  Machida Zelvia - Fag. Okayama    


  Round 17
Sat. 2 Jun. 05:00  Av. Fukuoka - Tokushima    
Sat. 2 Jun. 06:00  Gifu - Mito Hollyhock    
Sat. 2 Jun. 07:00  Machida Zelvia - Ehime FC    
Sat. 2 Jun. 07:00  Omiya Ardija - Kamatamare    
Sat. 2 Jun. 08:00  JEF Utd - Yamaguchi    
Sat. 2 Jun. 10:00  Zw. Kanazawa - Kyoto Sanga    
Sat. 2 Jun. 10:00  Fag. Okayama - Yamagata    
Sun. 3 Jun. 04:00  Yamaga - Tochigi SC    
Sun. 3 Jun. 05:00  Oita Trinita - Kumamoto    
Sun. 3 Jun. 05:00  Yokohama - Tokyo Verdy    
Tue. 19 Jun. 10:00  Albirex Niigata - Ventforet Kofu    


  Round 18
Sat. 9 Jun. 06:00  Kyoto Sanga - Yamaga    
Sat. 9 Jun. 10:00  Yamaguchi - Fag. Okayama    
Sun. 10 Jun. 05:00  Kamatamare - Gifu    
Sun. 10 Jun. 05:00  Yamagata - JEF Utd    
Sun. 10 Jun. 05:00  Tochigi SC - Mito Hollyhock    
Sun. 10 Jun. 05:00  Kumamoto - Av. Fukuoka    
Sun. 10 Jun. 07:00  Ehime FC - Oita Trinita    
Sun. 10 Jun. 07:00  Tokushima - Machida Zelvia    
Sun. 10 Jun. 07:00  Omiya Ardija - Yokohama    
Thu. 6 Sep. 10:00  Ventforet Kofu - Zw. Kanazawa    
Sat. 6 Oct. 10:00  Albirex Niigata - Tokyo Verdy    


  Round 19
Sat. 16 Jun. 09:00  Av. Fukuoka - Albirex Niigata    
Sat. 16 Jun. 09:00  Mito Hollyhock - Omiya Ardija    
Sat. 16 Jun. 09:00  Tokyo Verdy - Kyoto Sanga    
Sat. 16 Jun. 09:00  JEF Utd - Ehime FC    
Sat. 16 Jun. 09:00  Yamaga - Oita Trinita    
Sat. 16 Jun. 09:00  Ventforet Kofu - Yamagata    
Sat. 16 Jun. 10:00  Zw. Kanazawa - Tochigi SC    
Sat. 16 Jun. 10:00  Tokushima - Yamaguchi    
Sat. 16 Jun. 10:00  Kumamoto - Kamatamare    
Sun. 17 Jun. 09:00  Gifu - Machida Zelvia    
Sun. 17 Jun. 09:00  Fag. Okayama - Yokohama    


  Round 20
Sat. 23 Jun. 09:00  Gifu - Yamaguchi    
Sat. 23 Jun. 09:00  Kamatamare - Fag. Okayama    
Sat. 23 Jun. 09:00  Tokyo Verdy - Tochigi SC    
Sat. 23 Jun. 09:00  Yamaga - JEF Utd    
Sat. 23 Jun. 09:00  Kyoto Sanga - Omiya Ardija    
Sat. 23 Jun. 10:00  Ehime FC - Mito Hollyhock    
Sat. 23 Jun. 10:00  Zw. Kanazawa - Kumamoto    
Sat. 23 Jun. 10:00  Yamagata - Tokushima    
Sat. 23 Jun. 10:00  Oita Trinita - Av. Fukuoka    
Sun. 24 Jun. 05:00  Yokohama - Ventforet Kofu    
Sun. 24 Jun. 09:00  Machida Zelvia - Albirex Niigata    


  Round 21
Sat. 30 Jun. 09:00  Av. Fukuoka - Machida Zelvia    
Sat. 30 Jun. 09:00  Kamatamare - Tokyo Verdy    
Sat. 30 Jun. 09:00  Ventforet Kofu - Kyoto Sanga    
Sat. 30 Jun. 10:00  Albirex Niigata - Mito Hollyhock    
Sat. 30 Jun. 10:00  Yamagata - Gifu    
Sat. 30 Jun. 10:00  Tochigi SC - JEF Utd    
Sat. 30 Jun. 10:00  Tokushima - Oita Trinita    
Sat. 30 Jun. 10:00  Kumamoto - Yamaga    
Sat. 30 Jun. 10:00  Omiya Ardija - Ehime FC    
Sun. 1 Jul. 09:00  Fag. Okayama - Zw. Kanazawa    
Sun. 1 Jul. 10:00  Yamaguchi - Yokohama    




  Round 22
Sat. 7 Jul. 09:00  Mito Hollyhock - Kamatamare    
Sat. 7 Jul. 09:00  Tokyo Verdy - Fag. Okayama    
Sat. 7 Jul. 09:00  JEF Utd - Omiya Ardija    
Sat. 7 Jul. 09:00  Yokohama - Yamagata    
Sat. 7 Jul. 09:00  Yamaga - Albirex Niigata    
Sat. 7 Jul. 09:00  Kyoto Sanga - Av. Fukuoka    
Sat. 7 Jul. 09:00  Machida Zelvia - Tochigi SC    
Sat. 7 Jul. 10:00  Zw. Kanazawa - Yamaguchi    
Sat. 7 Jul. 10:00  Oita Trinita - Ventforet Kofu    
Sat. 7 Jul. 10:00  Tokushima - Kumamoto    
Sun. 8 Jul. 09:00  Gifu - Ehime FC    


  Round 23
Sun. 15 Jul. 09:00  Av. Fukuoka - Kamatamare    
Sun. 15 Jul. 09:00  Tokyo Verdy - Yamaguchi    
Sun. 15 Jul. 09:00  JEF Utd - Zw. Kanazawa    
Sun. 15 Jul. 09:00  Ventforet Kofu - Gifu    
Sun. 15 Jul. 10:00  Ehime FC - Tokushima    
Sun. 15 Jul. 10:00  Albirex Niigata - Yokohama    
Sun. 15 Jul. 10:00  Tochigi SC - Yamagata    
Sun. 15 Jul. 10:00  Omiya Ardija - Oita Trinita    
Mon. 16 Jul. 09:00  Kyoto Sanga - Mito Hollyhock    
Mon. 16 Jul. 10:00  Fag. Okayama - Yamaga    
Mon. 16 Jul. 10:00  Kumamoto - Machida Zelvia    


  Round 24
Sat. 21 Jul. 09:00  Av. Fukuoka - Tokyo Verdy    
Sat. 21 Jul. 09:00  Kamatamare - JEF Utd    
Sat. 21 Jul. 09:00  Yokohama - Gifu    
Sat. 21 Jul. 09:00  Yamaga - Kyoto Sanga    
Sat. 21 Jul. 09:00  Machida Zelvia - Zw. Kanazawa    
Sat. 21 Jul. 09:00  Ventforet Kofu - Kumamoto    
Sat. 21 Jul. 10:00  Ehime FC - Fag. Okayama    
Sat. 21 Jul. 10:00  Yamagata - Albirex Niigata    
Sat. 21 Jul. 10:00  Oita Trinita - Tochigi SC    
Sat. 21 Jul. 10:00  Tokushima - Omiya Ardija    
Sat. 21 Jul. 10:00  Yamaguchi - Mito Hollyhock    


  Round 25
Wed. 25 Jul. 10:00  Gifu - Kamatamare    
Wed. 25 Jul. 10:00  Zw. Kanazawa - Yokohama    
Wed. 25 Jul. 10:00  Mito Hollyhock - Tochigi SC    
Wed. 25 Jul. 10:00  Yamagata - Fag. Okayama    
Wed. 25 Jul. 10:00  Oita Trinita - Ehime FC    
Wed. 25 Jul. 10:00  Tokushima - Av. Fukuoka    
Wed. 25 Jul. 10:00  JEF Utd - Ventforet Kofu    
Wed. 25 Jul. 10:00  Machida Zelvia - Kyoto Sanga    
Wed. 25 Jul. 10:00  Kumamoto - Yamaguchi    
Wed. 25 Jul. 10:00  Omiya Ardija - Yamaga    
Wed. 25 Jul. 10:30  Tokyo Verdy - Albirex Niigata    


  Round 26
Sun. 29 Jul. 09:00  Av. Fukuoka - Yokohama    
Sun. 29 Jul. 09:00  Gifu - Oita Trinita    
Sun. 29 Jul. 09:00  Kamatamare - Yamagata    
Sun. 29 Jul. 09:00  Albirex Niigata - JEF Utd    
Sun. 29 Jul. 09:00  Mito Hollyhock - Ehime FC    
Sun. 29 Jul. 09:00  Tochigi SC - Zw. Kanazawa    
Sun. 29 Jul. 09:00  Fag. Okayama - Tokushima    
Sun. 29 Jul. 09:00  Yamaga - Ventforet Kofu    
Sun. 29 Jul. 09:00  Kyoto Sanga - Tokyo Verdy    
Sun. 29 Jul. 10:00  Yamaguchi - Machida Zelvia    
Sun. 29 Jul. 10:00  Omiya Ardija - Kumamoto    


  Round 27
Sat. 4 Aug. 09:00  Tokyo Verdy - Omiya Ardija    
Sat. 4 Aug. 09:00  JEF Utd - Yamaga    
Sat. 4 Aug. 09:00  Yokohama - Machida Zelvia    
Sat. 4 Aug. 09:00  Kyoto Sanga - Yamagata    
Sat. 4 Aug. 09:00  Ventforet Kofu - Av. Fukuoka    
Sat. 4 Aug. 10:00  Ehime FC - Yamaguchi    
Sat. 4 Aug. 10:00  Tochigi SC - Gifu    
Sat. 4 Aug. 10:00  Tokushima - Mito Hollyhock    
Sun. 5 Aug. 09:00  Fag. Okayama - Kamatamare    
Sun. 5 Aug. 10:00  Oita Trinita - Albirex Niigata    
Sun. 5 Aug. 10:00  Kumamoto - Zw. Kanazawa    


  Round 28
Sat. 11 Aug. 09:00  Av. Fukuoka - Mito Hollyhock    
Sat. 11 Aug. 09:00  Gifu - Kyoto Sanga    
Sat. 11 Aug. 09:00  Kamatamare - Yamaga    
Sat. 11 Aug. 09:00  Yamagata - Tokyo Verdy    
Sat. 11 Aug. 10:00  Zw. Kanazawa - Ventforet Kofu    
Sat. 11 Aug. 10:00  Albirex Niigata - Tochigi SC    
Sat. 11 Aug. 10:00  Oita Trinita - Fag. Okayama    
Sat. 11 Aug. 10:00  Kumamoto - Yokohama    
Sun. 12 Aug. 10:00  Machida Zelvia - JEF Utd    
Sun. 12 Aug. 10:00  Yamaguchi - Tokushima    
Sun. 12 Aug. 10:30  Ehime FC - Omiya Ardija    


  Round 29
Sat. 18 Aug. 09:00  Mito Hollyhock - JEF Utd    
Sat. 18 Aug. 09:00  Tokyo Verdy - Oita Trinita    
Sat. 18 Aug. 09:00  Yokohama - Kamatamare    
Sat. 18 Aug. 09:00  Ventforet Kofu - Ehime FC    
Sat. 18 Aug. 10:00  Zw. Kanazawa - Fag. Okayama    
Sat. 18 Aug. 10:00  Tochigi SC - Av. Fukuoka    
Sat. 18 Aug. 10:00  Tokushima - Yamagata    
Sat. 18 Aug. 10:00  Yamaga - Machida Zelvia    
Sat. 18 Aug. 10:00  Yamaguchi - Kyoto Sanga    
Sat. 18 Aug. 10:00  Omiya Ardija - Albirex Niigata    
Sun. 19 Aug. 09:00  Gifu - Kumamoto    


  Round 30
Sat. 25 Aug. 09:00  Kamatamare - Zw. Kanazawa    
Sat. 25 Aug. 09:00  JEF Utd - Tokyo Verdy    
Sat. 25 Aug. 09:00  Yamaga - Yokohama    
Sat. 25 Aug. 09:00  Kyoto Sanga - Ventforet Kofu    
Sat. 25 Aug. 10:00  Yamagata - Ehime FC    
Sat. 25 Aug. 10:00  Oita Trinita - Tokushima    
Sun. 26 Aug. 09:00  Albirex Niigata - Av. Fukuoka    
Sun. 26 Aug. 09:00  Fag. Okayama - Mito Hollyhock    
Sun. 26 Aug. 09:00  Machida Zelvia - Gifu    
Sun. 26 Aug. 10:00  Kumamoto - Tochigi SC    
Sun. 26 Aug. 10:00  Omiya Ardija - Yamaguchi    


  Round 31
Sat. 1 Sep. 10:00  Av. Fukuoka - Oita Trinita    
Sat. 1 Sep. 10:00  Gifu - Omiya Ardija    
Sat. 1 Sep. 10:00  Ehime FC - Albirex Niigata    
Sat. 1 Sep. 10:00  Zw. Kanazawa - Tokyo Verdy    
Sat. 1 Sep. 10:00  Kamatamare - Tokushima    
Sat. 1 Sep. 10:00  Yamagata - Kumamoto    
Sat. 1 Sep. 10:00  Tochigi SC - Fag. Okayama    
Sat. 1 Sep. 10:00  Yokohama - Kyoto Sanga    
Sat. 1 Sep. 10:00  Yamaguchi - JEF Utd    
Sat. 1 Sep. 10:00  Ventforet Kofu - Machida Zelvia    


  Round 32
Fri. 7 Sep. 10:00  Kyoto Sanga - Zw. Kanazawa    
Fri. 7 Sep. 10:00  Ventforet Kofu - Omiya Ardija    
Sat. 8 Sep. 10:00  Av. Fukuoka - Yamaga    
Sat. 8 Sep. 10:00  Ehime FC - Kamatamare    
Sat. 8 Sep. 10:00  Albirex Niigata - Gifu    
Sat. 8 Sep. 10:00  Tokushima - Tochigi SC    
Sat. 8 Sep. 10:00  Tokyo Verdy - Yokohama    
Sat. 8 Sep. 10:00  Kumamoto - Oita Trinita    
Sun. 9 Sep. 10:00  Fag. Okayama - JEF Utd    
Sun. 9 Sep. 10:00  Machida Zelvia - Mito Hollyhock    
Sun. 9 Sep. 10:00  Yamaguchi - Yamagata    


  Round 33
Sat. 15 Sep. 10:00  Albirex Niigata - Zw. Kanazawa    
Sat. 15 Sep. 10:00  Yamagata - Ventforet Kofu    
Sat. 15 Sep. 10:00  Tochigi SC - Ehime FC    
Sat. 15 Sep. 10:00  Oita Trinita - Kamatamare    
Sat. 15 Sep. 10:00  Tokushima - Gifu    
Sat. 15 Sep. 10:00  Fag. Okayama - Kyoto Sanga    
Sat. 15 Sep. 10:00  Yamaga - Yamaguchi    
Sat. 15 Sep. 10:00  Omiya Ardija - Machida Zelvia    
Sun. 16 Sep. 10:00  Tokyo Verdy - Kumamoto    
Sun. 16 Sep. 10:00  JEF Utd - Av. Fukuoka    
Sun. 16 Sep. 10:00  Yokohama - Mito Hollyhock    


  Round 34
Sat. 22 Sep. 10:00  Ehime FC - Av. Fukuoka    
Sat. 22 Sep. 10:00  Zw. Kanazawa - Yamagata    
Sat. 22 Sep. 10:00  Kyoto Sanga - Tochigi SC    
Sat. 22 Sep. 10:00  Machida Zelvia - Tokushima    
Sat. 22 Sep. 10:00  Yamaguchi - Oita Trinita    
Sat. 22 Sep. 10:00  Ventforet Kofu - Fag. Okayama    
Sun. 23 Sep. 10:00  Gifu - Tokyo Verdy    
Sun. 23 Sep. 10:00  Kamatamare - Omiya Ardija    
Sun. 23 Sep. 10:00  Mito Hollyhock - Albirex Niigata    
Sun. 23 Sep. 10:00  JEF Utd - Yokohama    
Sun. 23 Sep. 10:00  Yamaga - Kumamoto    


  Round 35
Sat. 29 Sep. 10:00  Av. Fukuoka - Omiya Ardija    
Sat. 29 Sep. 10:00  Ehime FC - JEF Utd    
Sat. 29 Sep. 10:00  Mito Hollyhock - Oita Trinita    
Sat. 29 Sep. 10:00  Fag. Okayama - Albirex Niigata    
Sun. 30 Sep. 10:00  Zw. Kanazawa - Gifu    
Sun. 30 Sep. 10:00  Kamatamare - Machida Zelvia    
Sun. 30 Sep. 10:00  Yamagata - Yamaga    
Sun. 30 Sep. 10:00  Tochigi SC - Tokyo Verdy    
Sun. 30 Sep. 10:00  Tokushima - Ventforet Kofu    
Sun. 30 Sep. 10:00  Yokohama - Yamaguchi    
Sun. 30 Sep. 10:00  Kumamoto - Kyoto Sanga    


  Round 36
Fri. 5 Oct. 10:00  Albirex Niigata - Kamatamare    
Fri. 5 Oct. 10:00  Tokyo Verdy - Ventforet Kofu    
Sat. 6 Oct. 10:00  Av. Fukuoka - Fag. Okayama    
Sat. 6 Oct. 10:00  Yamaga - Ehime FC    
Sat. 6 Oct. 10:00  Omiya Ardija - Mito Hollyhock    
Sun. 7 Oct. 10:00  Tochigi SC - Yokohama    
Sun. 7 Oct. 10:00  Oita Trinita - Kyoto Sanga    
Sun. 7 Oct. 10:00  Tokushima - Zw. Kanazawa    
Sun. 7 Oct. 10:00  Machida Zelvia - Yamagata    
Sun. 7 Oct. 10:00  Yamaguchi - Gifu    
Sun. 7 Oct. 10:00  Kumamoto - JEF Utd    


  Round 37
Sat. 13 Oct. 10:00  Gifu - Fag. Okayama    
Sat. 13 Oct. 10:00  Ehime FC - Yokohama    
Sat. 13 Oct. 10:00  Kyoto Sanga - Tokushima    
Sat. 13 Oct. 10:00  Yamaguchi - Av. Fukuoka    
Sat. 13 Oct. 10:00  Omiya Ardija - Tochigi SC    
Sat. 13 Oct. 10:00  Ventforet Kofu - Albirex Niigata    
Sun. 14 Oct. 10:00  Zw. Kanazawa - Yamaga    
Sun. 14 Oct. 10:00  Kamatamare - Kumamoto    
Sun. 14 Oct. 10:00  Mito Hollyhock - Tokyo Verdy    
Sun. 14 Oct. 10:00  JEF Utd - Yamagata    
Sun. 14 Oct. 10:00  Machida Zelvia - Oita Trinita    


  Round 38
Sat. 20 Oct. 10:00  Kyoto Sanga - Albirex Niigata    
Sun. 21 Oct. 10:00  Zw. Kanazawa - Ehime FC    
Sun. 21 Oct. 10:00  Kamatamare - Yamaguchi    
Sun. 21 Oct. 10:00  Mito Hollyhock - Kumamoto    
Sun. 21 Oct. 10:00  Yamagata - Av. Fukuoka    
Sun. 21 Oct. 10:00  Tochigi SC - Ventforet Kofu    
Sun. 21 Oct. 10:00  Fag. Okayama - Machida Zelvia    
Sun. 21 Oct. 10:00  Tokyo Verdy - Tokushima    
Sun. 21 Oct. 10:00  JEF Utd - Oita Trinita    
Sun. 21 Oct. 10:00  Yokohama - Omiya Ardija    
Sun. 21 Oct. 10:00  Yamaga - Gifu    


  Round 39
Sat. 27 Oct. 10:00  Av. Fukuoka - Zw. Kanazawa    
Sat. 27 Oct. 10:00  Gifu - JEF Utd    
Sat. 27 Oct. 10:00  Ehime FC - Tokyo Verdy    
Sat. 27 Oct. 10:00  Albirex Niigata - Machida Zelvia    
Sat. 27 Oct. 10:00  Yamagata - Mito Hollyhock    
Sat. 27 Oct. 10:00  Oita Trinita - Yamaga    
Sat. 27 Oct. 10:00  Tokushima - Yokohama    
Sat. 27 Oct. 10:00  Yamaguchi - Tochigi SC    
Sat. 27 Oct. 10:00  Kumamoto - Fag. Okayama    
Sat. 27 Oct. 10:00  Omiya Ardija - Kyoto Sanga    
Sat. 27 Oct. 10:00  Ventforet Kofu - Kamatamare    


  Round 40
Fri. 2 Nov. 11:00  Albirex Niigata - Kumamoto    
Sat. 3 Nov. 11:00  Gifu - Yamagata    
Sat. 3 Nov. 11:00  Zw. Kanazawa - Omiya Ardija    
Sat. 3 Nov. 11:00  Kamatamare - Tochigi SC    
Sat. 3 Nov. 11:00  Mito Hollyhock - Ventforet Kofu    
Sat. 3 Nov. 11:00  Fag. Okayama - Yamaguchi    
Sat. 3 Nov. 11:00  JEF Utd - Tokushima    
Sat. 3 Nov. 11:00  Yokohama - Oita Trinita    
Sat. 3 Nov. 11:00  Yamaga - Tokyo Verdy    
Sat. 3 Nov. 11:00  Kyoto Sanga - Ehime FC    
Sat. 3 Nov. 11:00  Machida Zelvia - Av. Fukuoka    


  Round 41
Fri. 9 Nov. 11:00  Oita Trinita - Zw. Kanazawa    
Fri. 9 Nov. 11:00  Yokohama - Fag. Okayama    
Fri. 9 Nov. 11:00  Kyoto Sanga - JEF Utd    
Fri. 9 Nov. 11:00  Omiya Ardija - Yamagata    
Sat. 10 Nov. 11:00  Av. Fukuoka - Kumamoto    
Sat. 10 Nov. 11:00  Ehime FC - Machida Zelvia    
Sat. 10 Nov. 11:00  Mito Hollyhock - Gifu    
Sat. 10 Nov. 11:00  Tochigi SC - Yamaga    
Sat. 10 Nov. 11:00  Tokushima - Albirex Niigata    
Sat. 10 Nov. 11:00  Tokyo Verdy - Kamatamare    
Sat. 10 Nov. 11:00  Yamaguchi - Ventforet Kofu    


  Round 42
Fri. 16 Nov. 11:00  Gifu - Av. Fukuoka    
Fri. 16 Nov. 11:00  Zw. Kanazawa - Mito Hollyhock    
Fri. 16 Nov. 11:00  Kamatamare - Kyoto Sanga    
Fri. 16 Nov. 11:00  Albirex Niigata - Yamaguchi    
Fri. 16 Nov. 11:00  Yamagata - Oita Trinita    
Fri. 16 Nov. 11:00  Fag. Okayama - Omiya Ardija    
Fri. 16 Nov. 11:00  JEF Utd - Tochigi SC    
Fri. 16 Nov. 11:00  Yamaga - Tokushima    
Fri. 16 Nov. 11:00  Machida Zelvia - Tokyo Verdy    
Fri. 16 Nov. 11:00  Kumamoto - Ehime FC    
Fri. 16 Nov. 11:00  Ventforet Kofu - Yokohama    


Please note that forthcoming matches dates and times are subject to change. We are not responsible for any errors or any changes that may be made. For certain leagues, all upcoming matches may not be displayed on this page. Please check the official sources for the latest match dates and the full league schedules.




SoccerSTATS.com provides statistics and results on national and international football (soccer) competitions. Example of statistics include form tables, scoring stats, statistical previews, goal timing and attendance stats.
F.A.Q.
Contact
Privacy Policy
Cookie usage
Terms and conditions of use
 
 Follow us on Twitter
 Find us on Facebook
Products, services, promotional offers and other offerings from partners and advertisers are subject to terms and conditions.
18+                            Useful links (third-party websites):   www.gamcare.org.uk       www.begambleaware.org
   

     Copyright 1998-2018 SoccerSTATS.com