Argentina
AR
Austria
AT
Belgium
BE
Brazil
BR
Switzerland
CH
Germany
DE
Denmark
DK
England
EN
England2
E2
England3
E3
England4
E4
Spain
ES
Finland
FI
France
FR
Netherlands
NL
Italy
IT
Norway
NO
Portugal
PT
Russia
RU
Scotland
SC
Sweden
SE
Matches by gameweek

  Round 1
Fri. 9 Mar. 11:03  Yokohama S&CC - SC Sagamihara 2 - 2
Sat. 10 Mar. 05:00  Fujieda MYFC - Nagano Parceiro 1 - 0
Sat. 10 Mar. 06:00  Cer. Osaka U23 - Blaublitz Akita 0 - 1
Sun. 11 Mar. 04:30  Fukushima Utd - Th. Kusatsu 2 - 1
Sun. 11 Mar. 05:00  Kagoshima - Gainare Tottori 0 - 2
Sun. 11 Mar. 06:00  FC Ryukyu - Kataller Toyama 4 - 3
Sun. 11 Mar. 06:00  FC Tokyo U23 - Azul Claro Num. 0 - 3
Sun. 11 Mar. 06:00  Gam. Osaka U23 - Grulla Morioka 3 - 2

  Total goals 26
  Goals per game 3.25
  Under 2.5 goals 3 / 8
  Over 2.5 goals 5 / 8
  Home wins 4
  Draws 1
  Away wins 3


  Round 2
Fri. 16 Mar. 11:00  Yokohama S&CC - FC Tokyo U23 3 - 1
Sat. 17 Mar. 05:00  Kagoshima - Gam. Osaka U23 4 - 1
Sat. 17 Mar. 05:00  Kataller Toyama - Fujieda MYFC 2 - 1
Sat. 17 Mar. 05:00  Azul Claro Num. - Grulla Morioka 1 - 0
Sat. 17 Mar. 06:00  SC Sagamihara - Nagano Parceiro 2 - 2
Sat. 17 Mar. 06:00  Kitakyushu - FC Ryukyu 1 - 2
Sat. 17 Mar. 08:00  Th. Kusatsu - Blaublitz Akita 1 - 0
Sat. 17 Mar. 10:00  Gainare Tottori - Fukushima Utd 2 - 1

  Total goals 24
  Goals per game 3.00
  Under 2.5 goals 2 / 8
  Over 2.5 goals 6 / 8
  Home wins 6
  Draws 1
  Away wins 1


  Round 3
Wed. 21 Mar. 05:00  Fujieda MYFC - Kitakyushu 1 - 2
Wed. 21 Mar. 05:00  Fukushima Utd - Kagoshima 0 - 0
Wed. 21 Mar. 05:00  Kataller Toyama - Cer. Osaka U23 1 - 2
Wed. 21 Mar. 05:00  Grulla Morioka - Yokohama S&CC 3 - 2
Wed. 21 Mar. 06:00  Nagano Parceiro - FC Tokyo U23 1 - 0
Wed. 21 Mar. 06:00  FC Ryukyu - Gainare Tottori 2 - 2
Wed. 21 Mar. 06:00  Gam. Osaka U23 - Blaublitz Akita 2 - 1
Sat. 28 Jul. 09:00  SC Sagamihara - Azul Claro Num.

  Total goals 19
  Goals per game 2.71
  Under 2.5 goals 2 / 7
  Over 2.5 goals 5 / 7
  Home wins 3
  Draws 2
  Away wins 2


  Round 4
Sun. 25 Mar. 05:00  Yokohama S&CC - Gam. Osaka U23 0 - 0
Sun. 25 Mar. 05:00  Blaublitz Akita - Fukushima Utd 0 - 1
Sun. 25 Mar. 05:00  Kagoshima - Fujieda MYFC 1 - 2
Sun. 25 Mar. 05:00  Gainare Tottori - Grulla Morioka 1 - 0
Sun. 25 Mar. 06:00  Cer. Osaka U23 - SC Sagamihara 2 - 1
Sun. 25 Mar. 06:00  FC Tokyo U23 - Kataller Toyama 3 - 0
Sun. 25 Mar. 06:00  Kitakyushu - Azul Claro Num. 0 - 2
Sun. 25 Mar. 08:00  Th. Kusatsu - FC Ryukyu 0 - 2

  Total goals 15
  Goals per game 1.88
  Under 2.5 goals 5 / 8
  Over 2.5 goals 3 / 8
  Home wins 3
  Draws 1
  Away wins 4


  Round 5
Sun. 1 Apr. 05:00  Blaublitz Akita - Yokohama S&CC 2 - 0
Sun. 1 Apr. 05:00  Fukushima Utd - FC Ryukyu 2 - 1
Sun. 1 Apr. 05:00  Azul Claro Num. - Kataller Toyama 2 - 0
Sun. 1 Apr. 05:00  Grulla Morioka - Th. Kusatsu 1 - 1
Sun. 1 Apr. 06:00  SC Sagamihara - Gainare Tottori 2 - 4
Sun. 1 Apr. 06:00  Nagano Parceiro - Kitakyushu 1 - 1
Sun. 1 Apr. 06:00  Cer. Osaka U23 - FC Tokyo U23 2 - 0
Sun. 1 Apr. 06:00  Gam. Osaka U23 - Fujieda MYFC 4 - 1

  Total goals 24
  Goals per game 3.00
  Under 2.5 goals 5 / 8
  Over 2.5 goals 3 / 8
  Home wins 5
  Draws 2
  Away wins 1


  Round 6
Sat. 7 Apr. 05:00  Yokohama S&CC - Fukushima Utd 3 - 0
Sat. 7 Apr. 06:00  Th. Kusatsu - Kagoshima 0 - 2
Sat. 7 Apr. 10:00  FC Ryukyu - Cer. Osaka U23 1 - 1
Sun. 8 Apr. 05:00  Fujieda MYFC - Gainare Tottori 0 - 0
Sun. 8 Apr. 05:00  Nagano Parceiro - Azul Claro Num. 2 - 2
Sun. 8 Apr. 05:00  Kataller Toyama - Gam. Osaka U23 3 - 0
Sun. 8 Apr. 05:00  Grulla Morioka - Blaublitz Akita 2 - 1
Sun. 8 Apr. 06:00  Kitakyushu - SC Sagamihara 0 - 4

  Total goals 21
  Goals per game 2.63
  Under 2.5 goals 3 / 8
  Over 2.5 goals 5 / 8
  Home wins 3
  Draws 3
  Away wins 2


  Round 7
Sat. 14 Apr. 05:00  Kagoshima - FC Ryukyu 2 - 1
Sat. 14 Apr. 06:00  FC Tokyo U23 - Kitakyushu 0 - 1
Sun. 15 Apr. 05:00  Blaublitz Akita - Azul Claro Num. 1 - 0
Sun. 15 Apr. 05:00  Gainare Tottori - Yokohama S&CC 1 - 4
Sun. 15 Apr. 06:00  SC Sagamihara - Kataller Toyama 1 - 0
Sun. 15 Apr. 06:00  Cer. Osaka U23 - Fukushima Utd 1 - 1
Sun. 15 Apr. 06:00  Th. Kusatsu - Fujieda MYFC 2 - 1
Sun. 15 Apr. 06:00  Gam. Osaka U23 - Nagano Parceiro 1 - 1

  Total goals 18
  Goals per game 2.25
  Under 2.5 goals 5 / 8
  Over 2.5 goals 3 / 8
  Home wins 4
  Draws 2
  Away wins 2


  Round 8
Sat. 28 Apr. 05:00  Azul Claro Num. - Gainare Tottori 1 - 0
Sat. 28 Apr. 05:00  Grulla Morioka - Kagoshima 1 - 4
Sat. 28 Apr. 06:00  Nagano Parceiro - Cer. Osaka U23 1 - 2
Sun. 29 Apr. 05:00  Yokohama S&CC - FC Ryukyu 3 - 2
Sun. 29 Apr. 05:00  Fukushima Utd - Fujieda MYFC 2 - 0
Sun. 29 Apr. 05:00  Kataller Toyama - Blaublitz Akita 1 - 4
Sun. 29 Apr. 06:00  Kitakyushu - Th. Kusatsu 0 - 1
Sat. 26 May. 06:00  Gam. Osaka U23 - FC Tokyo U23 2 - 4

  Total goals 28
  Goals per game 3.50
  Under 2.5 goals 3 / 8
  Over 2.5 goals 5 / 8
  Home wins 3
  Draws 0
  Away wins 5


  Round 9
Thu. 3 May. 05:00  Fujieda MYFC - Azul Claro Num. 0 - 1
Thu. 3 May. 05:00  Blaublitz Akita - Kitakyushu 1 - 0
Thu. 3 May. 05:00  Fukushima Utd - Kataller Toyama 1 - 0
Thu. 3 May. 05:00  Kagoshima - Nagano Parceiro 2 - 2
Thu. 3 May. 05:00  Gainare Tottori - Cer. Osaka U23 1 - 4
Thu. 3 May. 06:00  FC Tokyo U23 - Grulla Morioka 2 - 0
Thu. 3 May. 10:00  FC Ryukyu - Gam. Osaka U23 2 - 1
Thu. 3 May. 11:30  Th. Kusatsu - SC Sagamihara 1 - 1

  Total goals 19
  Goals per game 2.38
  Under 2.5 goals 5 / 8
  Over 2.5 goals 3 / 8
  Home wins 4
  Draws 2
  Away wins 2


  Round 10
Sun. 6 May. 05:00  Fujieda MYFC - Yokohama S&CC 2 - 1
Sun. 6 May. 05:00  Nagano Parceiro - Th. Kusatsu 2 - 2
Sun. 6 May. 05:00  Kataller Toyama - Kagoshima 0 - 2
Sun. 6 May. 06:00  Cer. Osaka U23 - Kitakyushu 1 - 1
Sun. 6 May. 06:00  FC Tokyo U23 - Gainare Tottori 0 - 0
Sun. 6 May. 06:00  Gam. Osaka U23 - Azul Claro Num. 3 - 0
Sun. 6 May. 08:00  SC Sagamihara - Grulla Morioka 1 - 0
Sun. 6 May. 11:00  FC Ryukyu - Blaublitz Akita 0 - 0

  Total goals 15
  Goals per game 1.88
  Under 2.5 goals 5 / 8
  Over 2.5 goals 3 / 8
  Home wins 3
  Draws 4
  Away wins 1


  Round 11
Sat. 19 May. 05:00  Yokohama S&CC - Cer. Osaka U23 1 - 1
Sat. 19 May. 05:00  Kagoshima - SC Sagamihara 2 - 1
Sat. 19 May. 09:00  Gainare Tottori - Kataller Toyama 2 - 3
Sun. 20 May. 05:00  Blaublitz Akita - Nagano Parceiro 1 - 2
Sun. 20 May. 05:00  Azul Claro Num. - Fukushima Utd 0 - 0
Sun. 20 May. 05:00  Grulla Morioka - Fujieda MYFC 0 - 4
Sun. 20 May. 06:00  Kitakyushu - Gam. Osaka U23 0 - 4
Sun. 20 May. 11:00  Th. Kusatsu - FC Tokyo U23 4 - 1

  Total goals 26
  Goals per game 3.25
  Under 2.5 goals 2 / 8
  Over 2.5 goals 6 / 8
  Home wins 2
  Draws 2
  Away wins 4


  Round 12
Fri. 1 Jun. 11:00  Yokohama S&CC - Th. Kusatsu 0 - 0
Sat. 2 Jun. 05:00  Fujieda MYFC - SC Sagamihara 2 - 1
Sat. 2 Jun. 05:00  Gainare Tottori - Blaublitz Akita 2 - 0
Sat. 2 Jun. 06:00  Cer. Osaka U23 - Gam. Osaka U23 1 - 1
Sat. 2 Jun. 10:00  FC Ryukyu - Nagano Parceiro 2 - 0
Sun. 3 Jun. 05:00  Fukushima Utd - Grulla Morioka 0 - 0
Sun. 3 Jun. 05:00  Kataller Toyama - Kitakyushu 3 - 0
Sun. 3 Jun. 06:00  FC Tokyo U23 - Kagoshima 2 - 3

  Total goals 17
  Goals per game 2.13
  Under 2.5 goals 5 / 8
  Over 2.5 goals 3 / 8
  Home wins 4
  Draws 3
  Away wins 1


  Round 13
Sat. 9 Jun. 05:00  Kataller Toyama - Yokohama S&CC 2 - 2
Sat. 9 Jun. 11:00  Th. Kusatsu - Cer. Osaka U23 1 - 0
Sun. 10 Jun. 05:00  Nagano Parceiro - Gainare Tottori 0 - 1
Sun. 10 Jun. 05:00  Azul Claro Num. - Kagoshima 0 - 0
Sun. 10 Jun. 05:00  Grulla Morioka - Kitakyushu 2 - 0
Sun. 10 Jun. 06:00  SC Sagamihara - FC Ryukyu 2 - 5
Sun. 10 Jun. 07:00  Blaublitz Akita - FC Tokyo U23 0 - 0
Sun. 10 Jun. 08:00  Gam. Osaka U23 - Fukushima Utd 1 - 1

  Total goals 17
  Goals per game 2.13
  Under 2.5 goals 6 / 8
  Over 2.5 goals 2 / 8
  Home wins 2
  Draws 4
  Away wins 2


  Round 14
Sat. 16 Jun. 05:00  Fujieda MYFC - Blaublitz Akita 0 - 1
Sat. 16 Jun. 06:00  FC Tokyo U23 - FC Ryukyu 1 - 1
Sat. 16 Jun. 07:00  Grulla Morioka - Nagano Parceiro 3 - 0
Sat. 16 Jun. 09:00  Gainare Tottori - Gam. Osaka U23 1 - 0
Sat. 16 Jun. 10:00  Kitakyushu - Yokohama S&CC 2 - 3
Sat. 16 Jun. 11:00  Kagoshima - Cer. Osaka U23 2 - 1
Sun. 17 Jun. 06:00  Fukushima Utd - SC Sagamihara 2 - 2
Sun. 17 Jun. 07:00  Azul Claro Num. - Th. Kusatsu 2 - 0

  Total goals 21
  Goals per game 2.63
  Under 2.5 goals 4 / 8
  Over 2.5 goals 4 / 8
  Home wins 4
  Draws 2
  Away wins 2


  Round 15
Sat. 23 Jun. 09:00  Yokohama S&CC - Nagano Parceiro 0 - 1
Sat. 23 Jun. 09:00  SC Sagamihara - FC Tokyo U23 1 - 0
Sat. 23 Jun. 09:00  Gam. Osaka U23 - Th. Kusatsu pp.
Sat. 23 Jun. 10:00  FC Ryukyu - Azul Claro Num. 1 - 0
Sat. 23 Jun. 10:00  Kataller Toyama - Grulla Morioka 1 - 3
Sat. 23 Jun. 11:00  Cer. Osaka U23 - Fujieda MYFC 1 - 2
Sun. 24 Jun. 07:00  Blaublitz Akita - Kagoshima 1 - 1
Sun. 24 Jun. 07:00  Fukushima Utd - Kitakyushu 2 - 2

  Total goals 16
  Goals per game 2.29
  Under 2.5 goals 4 / 7
  Over 2.5 goals 3 / 7
  Home wins 2
  Draws 2
  Away wins 3


  Round 16
Sat. 30 Jun. 09:00  SC Sagamihara - Gam. Osaka U23
Sat. 30 Jun. 09:00  Fujieda MYFC - FC Tokyo U23
Sat. 30 Jun. 10:00  Kitakyushu - Gainare Tottori
Sun. 1 Jul. 07:00  Azul Claro Num. - Cer. Osaka U23
Sun. 1 Jul. 07:00  Grulla Morioka - FC Ryukyu
Sun. 1 Jul. 09:00  Nagano Parceiro - Fukushima Utd
Sun. 1 Jul. 11:00  Th. Kusatsu - Kataller Toyama
Sun. 1 Jul. 11:00  Kagoshima - Yokohama S&CC


  Round 17
Sat. 7 Jul. 07:00  FC Tokyo U23 - Fukushima Utd
Sat. 7 Jul. 07:00  Azul Claro Num. - Yokohama S&CC
Sat. 7 Jul. 10:00  FC Ryukyu - Fujieda MYFC
Sat. 7 Jul. 10:00  Kitakyushu - Kagoshima
Sat. 7 Jul. 11:00  Cer. Osaka U23 - Grulla Morioka
Sat. 7 Jul. 11:00  Gainare Tottori - Th. Kusatsu
Sun. 8 Jul. 07:00  Blaublitz Akita - SC Sagamihara
Sun. 8 Jul. 09:00  Nagano Parceiro - Kataller Toyama




  Round 18
Sun. 15 Jul. 07:00  Grulla Morioka - SC Sagamihara
Sun. 15 Jul. 09:00  Yokohama S&CC - Kitakyushu
Sun. 15 Jul. 09:00  FC Tokyo U23 - Cer. Osaka U23
Sun. 15 Jul. 11:00  Th. Kusatsu - Nagano Parceiro
Mon. 16 Jul. 07:00  Blaublitz Akita - FC Ryukyu
Mon. 16 Jul. 07:00  Fukushima Utd - Azul Claro Num.    
Mon. 16 Jul. 09:00  Gam. Osaka U23 - Kagoshima    
Mon. 16 Jul. 10:00  Kataller Toyama - Gainare Tottori    


  Round 19
Sat. 21 Jul. 07:00  Azul Claro Num. - FC Tokyo U23    
Sat. 21 Jul. 09:00  SC Sagamihara - Fukushima Utd    
Sat. 21 Jul. 09:00  Fujieda MYFC - Kataller Toyama    
Sat. 21 Jul. 11:00  Cer. Osaka U23 - Gainare Tottori    
Sat. 21 Jul. 11:00  FC Ryukyu - Yokohama S&CC    
Sun. 22 Jul. 07:00  Grulla Morioka - Gam. Osaka U23    
Sun. 22 Jul. 09:00  Nagano Parceiro - Blaublitz Akita    
Sun. 22 Jul. 11:00  Kagoshima - Th. Kusatsu    


  Round 20
Sat. 25 Aug. 09:00  FC Tokyo U23 - Th. Kusatsu    
Sat. 25 Aug. 10:00  FC Ryukyu - Grulla Morioka    
Sat. 25 Aug. 10:00  Kitakyushu - Nagano Parceiro    
Sat. 25 Aug. 10:30  Kataller Toyama - Fukushima Utd    
Sat. 25 Aug. 11:00  Gainare Tottori - Azul Claro Num.    
Sun. 26 Aug. 05:00  Cer. Osaka U23 - Kagoshima    
Sun. 26 Aug. 07:00  Blaublitz Akita - Fujieda MYFC    
Sun. 26 Aug. 11:00  Gam. Osaka U23 - Yokohama S&CC    


  Round 21
Sat. 1 Sep. 11:00  Kataller Toyama - FC Tokyo U23    
Sun. 2 Sep. 11:00  Yokohama S&CC - Kagoshima    
Sun. 2 Sep. 11:00  Fujieda MYFC - FC Ryukyu    
Sun. 2 Sep. 11:00  Blaublitz Akita - Grulla Morioka    
Sun. 2 Sep. 11:00  Fukushima Utd - Cer. Osaka U23    
Sun. 2 Sep. 11:00  Th. Kusatsu - Gam. Osaka U23    
Sun. 2 Sep. 11:00  Gainare Tottori - SC Sagamihara    
Sun. 2 Sep. 11:00  Azul Claro Num. - Kitakyushu    


  Round 22
Sat. 8 Sep. 11:00  Yokohama S&CC - Azul Claro Num.    
Sat. 8 Sep. 11:00  SC Sagamihara - Blaublitz Akita    
Sat. 8 Sep. 11:00  Cer. Osaka U23 - Th. Kusatsu    
Sat. 8 Sep. 11:00  Kagoshima - Fukushima Utd    
Sat. 8 Sep. 11:00  FC Ryukyu - FC Tokyo U23    
Sat. 8 Sep. 11:00  Kitakyushu - Kataller Toyama    
Sun. 9 Sep. 11:00  Nagano Parceiro - Fujieda MYFC    
Sun. 9 Sep. 11:00  Grulla Morioka - Gainare Tottori    


  Round 23
Sat. 15 Sep. 11:00  Kagoshima - Kitakyushu    
Sun. 16 Sep. 11:00  Fujieda MYFC - Cer. Osaka U23    
Sun. 16 Sep. 11:00  Blaublitz Akita - Gainare Tottori    
Sun. 16 Sep. 11:00  Fukushima Utd - Nagano Parceiro    
Sun. 16 Sep. 11:00  Kataller Toyama - Th. Kusatsu    
Sun. 16 Sep. 11:00  FC Tokyo U23 - SC Sagamihara    
Sun. 16 Sep. 11:00  Gam. Osaka U23 - FC Ryukyu    
Sun. 16 Sep. 11:00  Grulla Morioka - Azul Claro Num.    


  Round 24
Fri. 21 Sep. 11:00  Th. Kusatsu - Grulla Morioka    
Sat. 22 Sep. 11:00  Gainare Tottori - FC Tokyo U23    
Sat. 22 Sep. 11:00  FC Ryukyu - Kagoshima    
Sat. 22 Sep. 11:00  Azul Claro Num. - Fujieda MYFC    
Sat. 22 Sep. 11:00  Kitakyushu - Cer. Osaka U23    
Sun. 23 Sep. 11:00  Nagano Parceiro - SC Sagamihara    
Sun. 23 Sep. 11:00  Blaublitz Akita - Gam. Osaka U23    
Sun. 23 Sep. 11:00  Fukushima Utd - Yokohama S&CC    


  Round 25
Sat. 29 Sep. 11:00  Kagoshima - Blaublitz Akita    
Sat. 29 Sep. 11:00  Kitakyushu - Fujieda MYFC    
Sun. 30 Sep. 11:00  Yokohama S&CC - Kataller Toyama    
Sun. 30 Sep. 11:00  SC Sagamihara - Th. Kusatsu    
Sun. 30 Sep. 11:00  Cer. Osaka U23 - Nagano Parceiro    
Sun. 30 Sep. 11:00  FC Tokyo U23 - Gam. Osaka U23    
Sun. 30 Sep. 11:00  Azul Claro Num. - FC Ryukyu    
Sun. 30 Sep. 11:00  Grulla Morioka - Fukushima Utd    


  Round 26
Sat. 6 Oct. 11:00  FC Ryukyu - Kitakyushu    
Sun. 7 Oct. 11:00  Fujieda MYFC - Grulla Morioka    
Sun. 7 Oct. 11:00  Nagano Parceiro - Kagoshima    
Sun. 7 Oct. 11:00  Cer. Osaka U23 - Yokohama S&CC    
Sun. 7 Oct. 11:00  Blaublitz Akita - Th. Kusatsu    
Sun. 7 Oct. 11:00  Fukushima Utd - FC Tokyo U23    
Sun. 7 Oct. 11:00  Kataller Toyama - SC Sagamihara    
Sun. 7 Oct. 11:00  Gam. Osaka U23 - Gainare Tottori    


  Round 27
Sat. 13 Oct. 11:00  SC Sagamihara - Kitakyushu    
Sat. 13 Oct. 11:00  Fujieda MYFC - Gam. Osaka U23    
Sat. 13 Oct. 11:00  FC Ryukyu - Fukushima Utd    
Sun. 14 Oct. 11:00  Nagano Parceiro - Yokohama S&CC    
Sun. 14 Oct. 11:00  Th. Kusatsu - Azul Claro Num.    
Sun. 14 Oct. 11:00  Gainare Tottori - Kagoshima    
Sun. 14 Oct. 11:00  FC Tokyo U23 - Blaublitz Akita    
Sun. 14 Oct. 11:00  Grulla Morioka - Kataller Toyama    


  Round 28
Sat. 20 Oct. 11:00  Yokohama S&CC - Fujieda MYFC    
Sat. 20 Oct. 11:00  Kagoshima - Grulla Morioka    
Sat. 20 Oct. 11:00  Gainare Tottori - FC Ryukyu    
Sun. 21 Oct. 11:00  SC Sagamihara - Cer. Osaka U23    
Sun. 21 Oct. 11:00  Th. Kusatsu - Fukushima Utd    
Sun. 21 Oct. 11:00  Kataller Toyama - Nagano Parceiro    
Sun. 21 Oct. 11:00  Azul Claro Num. - Gam. Osaka U23    
Sun. 21 Oct. 11:00  Kitakyushu - FC Tokyo U23    


  Round 29
Sat. 27 Oct. 11:00  Yokohama S&CC - Blaublitz Akita    
Sun. 28 Oct. 12:00  Nagano Parceiro - FC Ryukyu    
Sun. 28 Oct. 12:00  Cer. Osaka U23 - Azul Claro Num.    
Sun. 28 Oct. 12:00  Fukushima Utd - Gainare Tottori    
Sun. 28 Oct. 12:00  Kagoshima - Kataller Toyama    
Sun. 28 Oct. 12:00  FC Tokyo U23 - Fujieda MYFC    
Sun. 28 Oct. 12:00  Gam. Osaka U23 - SC Sagamihara    
Sun. 28 Oct. 12:00  Kitakyushu - Grulla Morioka    


  Round 30
Sat. 3 Nov. 12:00  Fujieda MYFC - Fukushima Utd    
Sat. 3 Nov. 12:00  FC Ryukyu - Th. Kusatsu    
Sat. 3 Nov. 12:00  Grulla Morioka - FC Tokyo U23    
Sun. 4 Nov. 12:00  SC Sagamihara - Yokohama S&CC    
Sun. 4 Nov. 12:00  Blaublitz Akita - Cer. Osaka U23    
Sun. 4 Nov. 12:00  Gainare Tottori - Kitakyushu    
Sun. 4 Nov. 12:00  Azul Claro Num. - Nagano Parceiro    
Sun. 4 Nov. 12:00  Gam. Osaka U23 - Kataller Toyama    


  Round 31
Sat. 10 Nov. 12:00  Kagoshima - FC Tokyo U23    
Sun. 11 Nov. 12:00  Yokohama S&CC - Grulla Morioka    
Sun. 11 Nov. 12:00  SC Sagamihara - Fujieda MYFC    
Sun. 11 Nov. 12:00  Nagano Parceiro - Gam. Osaka U23    
Sun. 11 Nov. 12:00  Cer. Osaka U23 - FC Ryukyu    
Sun. 11 Nov. 12:00  Th. Kusatsu - Gainare Tottori    
Sun. 11 Nov. 12:00  Kataller Toyama - Azul Claro Num.    
Sun. 11 Nov. 12:00  Kitakyushu - Blaublitz Akita    


  Round 32
Sat. 17 Nov. 12:00  Fujieda MYFC - Kagoshima    
Sun. 18 Nov. 12:00  Blaublitz Akita - Kataller Toyama    
Sun. 18 Nov. 12:00  Fukushima Utd - Gam. Osaka U23    
Sun. 18 Nov. 12:00  Th. Kusatsu - Kitakyushu    
Sun. 18 Nov. 12:00  Gainare Tottori - Nagano Parceiro    
Sun. 18 Nov. 12:00  FC Tokyo U23 - Yokohama S&CC    
Sun. 18 Nov. 12:00  Azul Claro Num. - SC Sagamihara    
Sun. 18 Nov. 12:00  Grulla Morioka - Cer. Osaka U23    


  Round 33
Sat. 24 Nov. 12:00  Yokohama S&CC - Gainare Tottori    
Sat. 24 Nov. 12:00  Fujieda MYFC - Th. Kusatsu    
Sun. 25 Nov. 12:00  Cer. Osaka U23 - Kataller Toyama    
Sun. 25 Nov. 12:00  Fukushima Utd - Blaublitz Akita    
Sun. 25 Nov. 12:00  Kagoshima - Azul Claro Num.    
Sun. 25 Nov. 12:00  FC Ryukyu - SC Sagamihara    
Sun. 25 Nov. 12:00  FC Tokyo U23 - Nagano Parceiro    
Sun. 25 Nov. 12:00  Gam. Osaka U23 - Kitakyushu    


  Round 34
Sun. 2 Dec. 12:00  SC Sagamihara - Kagoshima    
Sun. 2 Dec. 12:00  Nagano Parceiro - Grulla Morioka    
Sun. 2 Dec. 12:00  Th. Kusatsu - Yokohama S&CC    
Sun. 2 Dec. 12:00  Gainare Tottori - Fujieda MYFC    
Sun. 2 Dec. 12:00  Kataller Toyama - FC Ryukyu    
Sun. 2 Dec. 12:00  Azul Claro Num. - Blaublitz Akita    
Sun. 2 Dec. 12:00  Gam. Osaka U23 - Cer. Osaka U23    
Sun. 2 Dec. 12:00  Kitakyushu - Fukushima Utd    


Please note that forthcoming matches dates and times are subject to change. We are not responsible for any errors or any changes that may be made. For certain leagues, all upcoming matches may not be displayed on this page. Please check the official sources for the latest match dates and the full league schedules.




SoccerSTATS.com provides statistics and results on national and international football (soccer) competitions. Example of statistics include form tables, scoring stats, statistical previews, goal timing and attendance stats.
F.A.Q.
Contact
Privacy Policy
Cookie usage and options
Terms and conditions of use
 
 Follow us on Twitter
 Find us on Facebook
Products, services, promotional offers and other offerings from partners and advertisers are subject to terms and conditions.
18+                            Useful links (third-party websites):   www.gamcare.org.uk       www.begambleaware.org
   

     Copyright 1998-2018 SoccerSTATS.com