Argentina
ar
Austria
at
Belgium
be
Brazil
br
Switzerland
ch
Germany
de
Denmark
dk
England
en
England2
e2
England3
e3
England4
e4
Spain
es
Finland
fi
France
fr
Holland
nl
Italy
it
Norway
no
Portugal
pt
Russia
ru
Scotland
sc
Sweden
se
 

Streaks and Sequences

Streaks & Sequences (total)
Total Current sequences
W D L     no W no D no L no GF no GA
Azul Claro Num.    2     3   2    
Blaublitz Akita    1     5   1    
Cer. Osaka U23      1   2 1   1  
FC Ryukyu    1     2   1 1 1
FC Tokyo U23  3         10 3   1
Fujieda MYFC      1   2 1      
Fukushima Utd  1         7 1    
Gainare Tottori      7   8 7   1  
Gam. Osaka U23      8   8 17      
Grulla Morioka    2     3   2 1 1
Kagoshima  2         2 4   1
Kataller Toyama  2         5 2    
Kitakyushu      1   3 1   1  
Nagano Parceiro  1         1 2    
SC Sagamihara    1     1   2    
Tochigi SC  5         5 11   1
YSCC      1   1 2      



Streaks & Sequences (at home)
Home Current sequences
W D L     no W no D no L no GF no GA
Azul Claro Num.    1     1   6    
Blaublitz Akita      2   3 2      
Cer. Osaka U23    1     1   4    
FC Ryukyu  1         2 1   1
FC Tokyo U23  3         5 3   1
Fujieda MYFC    1     3   1    
Fukushima Utd      1   1 3   1  
Gainare Tottori      5   10 5      
Gam. Osaka U23      5   5 8      
Grulla Morioka    1     1   2 1 1
Kagoshima    1     2   1    
Kataller Toyama  1         2 1    
Kitakyushu      1   1 13   1  
Nagano Parceiro    1     1   6    
SC Sagamihara    1     1   2    
Tochigi SC  5         5 7   1
YSCC      1   1 3      



Streaks & Sequences (away)
Away Current sequences
W D L     no W no D no L no GF no GA
Azul Claro Num.    1     2   1    
Blaublitz Akita    2     3   2    
Cer. Osaka U23      2   3 2   3  
FC Ryukyu    1     2   1 1 1
FC Tokyo U23  1         5 1    
Fujieda MYFC      1   1 3      
Fukushima Utd  1         14 1    
Gainare Tottori      3   4 3   3  
Gam. Osaka U23      4   4 13      
Grulla Morioka    1     2   1    
Kagoshima  3         3 7   1
Kataller Toyama  2         3 2   2
Kitakyushu    1     2   1    
Nagano Parceiro  1         3 1    
SC Sagamihara      2   2 4   2  
Tochigi SC  2         2 5    
YSCC    1     1   4    




Match outcomes per team
    Pts Team record (chronological order)
1  Tochigi SC  52
2  Azul Claro Num.  47
3  Blaublitz Akita  46
4  Kataller Toyama  46
5  Kagoshima  45
6  Nagano Parceiro  42
7  FC Ryukyu  39
8  Kitakyushu  37
9  Fujieda MYFC  37
10  FC Tokyo U23  34
11  Fukushima Utd  33
12  SC Sagamihara  29
13  YSCC  27
14  Cer. Osaka U23  24
15  Grulla Morioka  23
16  Gainare Tottori  18
17  Gam. Osaka U23  16




SoccerSTATS.com provides statistics and results on national and international football (soccer) competitions. Example of statistics include form tables, scores stats, statistical previews, goals times and attendance stats.
F.A.Q.
Contact
Privacy Policy
Cookie usage
Terms and conditions of use
 
 Follow us on Twitter
 Follow us on Facebook
   

     Copyright 1998-2017 SoccerSTATS.com