Argentina
AR
Austria
AT
Belgium
BE
Brazil
BR
Switzerland
CH
Germany
DE
Denmark
DK
England
EN
England2
E2
England3
E3
England4
E4
Spain
ES
Finland
FI
France
FR
Netherlands
NL
Italy
IT
Norway
NO
Portugal
PT
Russia
RU
Scotland
SC
Sweden
SE
Matches by gameweek

  Round 1
Sat. 4 Aug. 16:00  Grbalj - Lovcen
Sat. 4 Aug. 16:00  FK Iskra - Buducnost
Sat. 4 Aug. 16:00  Mladost - Rudar
Sat. 4 Aug. 16:00  Sutjeska - FK Mornar
Sat. 4 Aug. 16:00  Zeta - Petrovac


  Round 2
Sat. 11 Aug. 16:00  Lovcen - Sutjeska
Sat. 11 Aug. 16:00  FK Iskra - Mladost
Sat. 11 Aug. 16:00  Buducnost - FK Mornar
Sat. 11 Aug. 16:00  Rudar - Zeta
Sat. 11 Aug. 16:00  Petrovac - Grbalj


  Round 3
Wed. 15 Aug. 16:00  Grbalj - Rudar
Wed. 15 Aug. 16:00  Mladost - Buducnost
Wed. 15 Aug. 16:00  Sutjeska - Petrovac
Wed. 15 Aug. 16:00  FK Mornar - Lovcen
Wed. 15 Aug. 16:00  Zeta - FK Iskra


  Round 4
Sat. 18 Aug. 16:00  FK Iskra - Grbalj
Sat. 18 Aug. 16:00  Buducnost - Lovcen
Sat. 18 Aug. 16:00  Mladost - Zeta
Sat. 18 Aug. 16:00  Rudar - Sutjeska
Sat. 18 Aug. 16:00  Petrovac - FK Mornar


  Round 5
Sat. 25 Aug. 16:00  Grbalj - Mladost
Sat. 25 Aug. 16:00  Lovcen - Petrovac
Sat. 25 Aug. 16:00  Sutjeska - FK Iskra
Sat. 25 Aug. 16:00  FK Mornar - Rudar    
Sat. 25 Aug. 16:00  Zeta - Buducnost    


  Round 6
Sat. 1 Sep. 16:00  FK Iskra - FK Mornar    
Sat. 1 Sep. 16:00  Buducnost - Petrovac    
Sat. 1 Sep. 16:00  Mladost - Sutjeska    
Sat. 1 Sep. 16:00  Rudar - Lovcen    
Sat. 1 Sep. 16:00  Zeta - Grbalj    


  Round 7
Sat. 15 Sep. 16:00  Grbalj - Buducnost    
Sat. 15 Sep. 16:00  Lovcen - FK Iskra    
Sat. 15 Sep. 16:00  Sutjeska - Zeta    
Sat. 15 Sep. 16:00  FK Mornar - Mladost    
Sat. 15 Sep. 16:00  Petrovac - Rudar    


  Round 8
Wed. 19 Sep. 16:00  Grbalj - Sutjeska    
Wed. 19 Sep. 16:00  FK Iskra - Petrovac    
Wed. 19 Sep. 16:00  Buducnost - Rudar    
Wed. 19 Sep. 16:00  Mladost - Lovcen    
Wed. 19 Sep. 16:00  Zeta - FK Mornar    


  Round 9
Sat. 22 Sep. 16:00  Lovcen - Zeta    
Sat. 22 Sep. 16:00  Rudar - FK Iskra    
Sat. 22 Sep. 16:00  Sutjeska - Buducnost    
Sat. 22 Sep. 16:00  FK Mornar - Grbalj    
Sat. 22 Sep. 16:00  Petrovac - Mladost    




  Round 10
Sat. 29 Sep. 16:00  Lovcen - Grbalj    
Sat. 29 Sep. 16:00  Buducnost - FK Iskra    
Sat. 29 Sep. 16:00  Rudar - Mladost    
Sat. 29 Sep. 16:00  FK Mornar - Sutjeska    
Sat. 29 Sep. 16:00  Petrovac - Zeta    


  Round 11
Sat. 6 Oct. 16:00  Grbalj - Petrovac    
Sat. 6 Oct. 16:00  Mladost - FK Iskra    
Sat. 6 Oct. 16:00  Sutjeska - Lovcen    
Sat. 6 Oct. 16:00  FK Mornar - Buducnost    
Sat. 6 Oct. 16:00  Zeta - Rudar    


  Round 12
Sat. 20 Oct. 16:00  Lovcen - FK Mornar    
Sat. 20 Oct. 16:00  FK Iskra - Zeta    
Sat. 20 Oct. 16:00  Buducnost - Mladost    
Sat. 20 Oct. 16:00  Rudar - Grbalj    
Sat. 20 Oct. 16:00  Petrovac - Sutjeska    


  Round 13
Sat. 27 Oct. 16:00  Grbalj - FK Iskra    
Sat. 27 Oct. 16:00  Lovcen - Buducnost    
Sat. 27 Oct. 16:00  Sutjeska - Rudar    
Sat. 27 Oct. 16:00  FK Mornar - Petrovac    
Sat. 27 Oct. 16:00  Zeta - Mladost    


  Round 14
Sat. 3 Nov. 17:00  FK Iskra - Sutjeska    
Sat. 3 Nov. 17:00  Buducnost - Zeta    
Sat. 3 Nov. 17:00  Mladost - Grbalj    
Sat. 3 Nov. 17:00  Rudar - FK Mornar    
Sat. 3 Nov. 17:00  Petrovac - Lovcen    


  Round 15
Sat. 10 Nov. 17:00  Grbalj - Zeta    
Sat. 10 Nov. 17:00  Lovcen - Rudar    
Sat. 10 Nov. 17:00  Sutjeska - Mladost    
Sat. 10 Nov. 17:00  FK Mornar - FK Iskra    
Sat. 10 Nov. 17:00  Petrovac - Buducnost    


  Round 16
Sat. 24 Nov. 17:00  FK Iskra - Lovcen    
Sat. 24 Nov. 17:00  Buducnost - Grbalj    
Sat. 24 Nov. 17:00  Mladost - FK Mornar    
Sat. 24 Nov. 17:00  Rudar - Petrovac    
Sat. 24 Nov. 17:00  Zeta - Sutjeska    


  Round 17
Sat. 1 Dec. 17:00  Lovcen - Mladost    
Sat. 1 Dec. 17:00  Rudar - Buducnost    
Sat. 1 Dec. 17:00  Sutjeska - Grbalj    
Sat. 1 Dec. 17:00  FK Mornar - Zeta    
Sat. 1 Dec. 17:00  Petrovac - FK Iskra    


  Round 18
Wed. 5 Dec. 17:00  Grbalj - FK Mornar    
Wed. 5 Dec. 17:00  FK Iskra - Rudar    
Wed. 5 Dec. 17:00  Buducnost - Sutjeska    
Wed. 5 Dec. 17:00  Mladost - Petrovac    
Wed. 5 Dec. 17:00  Zeta - Lovcen    


  Round 19
Sat. 8 Dec. 17:00  Grbalj - Lovcen    
Sat. 8 Dec. 17:00  FK Iskra - Buducnost    
Sat. 8 Dec. 17:00  Mladost - Rudar    
Sat. 8 Dec. 17:00  Sutjeska - FK Mornar    
Sat. 8 Dec. 17:00  Zeta - Petrovac    


Please note that forthcoming matches dates and times are subject to change. We are not responsible for any errors or any changes that may be made. For certain leagues, all upcoming matches may not be displayed on this page. Please check the official sources for the latest match dates and the full league schedules.




SoccerSTATS.com provides statistics and results on national and international football (soccer) competitions. Example of statistics include form tables, scoring stats, statistical previews, goal timing and attendance stats.
F.A.Q.
Contact
Privacy Policy
Cookie usage and options
Terms and conditions of use
 
 Follow us on Twitter
 Find us on Facebook
Products, services, promotional offers and other offerings from partners and advertisers are subject to terms and conditions.
18+                           
   

     Copyright 1998-2018 SoccerSTATS.com