Argentina
AR
Austria
AT
Belgium
BE
Brazil
BR
Switzerland
CH
Germany
DE
Denmark
DK
England
EN
England2
E2
England3
E3
England4
E4
Spain
ES
Finland
FI
France
FR
Netherlands
NL
Italy
IT
Norway
NO
Portugal
PT
Russia
RU
Scotland
SC
Sweden
SE
Matches by gameweek

  Round 1 HT
Fri. 17 Aug. 19:00  FC Volendam - FC Den Bosch
Fri. 17 Aug. 19:00  RKC Waalwijk - Telstar
Fri. 17 Aug. 19:00  MVV Maastricht - FC Oss
Fri. 17 Aug. 19:00  Go Ahead Eagles - Jong FC Utrecht
Fri. 17 Aug. 19:00  NEC - Cambuur
Fri. 17 Aug. 19:00  Roda JC - Jong Ajax
Fri. 17 Aug. 19:00  FC Twente - Sparta
Fri. 17 Aug. 19:00  Jong PSV - FC Eindhoven
Fri. 17 Aug. 19:00  FC Dordrecht - Helmond Sport
Mon. 20 Aug. 19:00  Jong AZ - Almere City FC


  Round 2 HT
Fri. 24 Aug. 19:00  FC Den Bosch - RKC Waalwijk
Fri. 24 Aug. 19:00  Telstar - MVV Maastricht
Fri. 24 Aug. 19:00  FC Oss - Jong PSV
Fri. 24 Aug. 19:00  Cambuur - Jong AZ
Fri. 24 Aug. 19:00  Jong Ajax - FC Dordrecht
Fri. 24 Aug. 19:00  Sparta - FC Volendam
Fri. 24 Aug. 19:00  FC Eindhoven - Go Ahead Eagles
Fri. 24 Aug. 19:00  Almere City FC - Roda JC
Fri. 24 Aug. 19:00  Helmond Sport - FC Twente
Mon. 27 Aug. 19:00  Jong FC Utrecht - NEC


  Round 3 HT
Fri. 31 Aug. 19:00  FC Volendam - Jong AZ
Fri. 31 Aug. 19:00  FC Den Bosch - Jong Ajax
Fri. 31 Aug. 19:00  RKC Waalwijk - Sparta
Fri. 31 Aug. 19:00  Telstar - Jong FC Utrecht    
Fri. 31 Aug. 19:00  MVV Maastricht - Go Ahead Eagles    
Fri. 31 Aug. 19:00  FC Oss - Cambuur    
Fri. 31 Aug. 19:00  NEC - FC Dordrecht    
Fri. 31 Aug. 19:00  FC Twente - Roda JC    
Fri. 31 Aug. 19:00  Jong PSV - Helmond Sport    
Fri. 31 Aug. 19:00  FC Eindhoven - Almere City FC    


  Round 4 HT
Fri. 7 Sep. 19:00  Go Ahead Eagles - FC Volendam    
Fri. 7 Sep. 19:00  Jong FC Utrecht - Jong PSV    
Fri. 7 Sep. 19:00  Cambuur - RKC Waalwijk    
Fri. 7 Sep. 19:00  Roda JC - NEC    
Fri. 7 Sep. 19:00  Sparta - FC Eindhoven    
Fri. 7 Sep. 19:00  Almere City FC - MVV Maastricht    
Fri. 7 Sep. 19:00  FC Dordrecht - Telstar    
Sat. 8 Sep. 17:30  FC Twente - FC Oss    
Sat. 8 Sep. 19:45  Helmond Sport - FC Den Bosch    
Mon. 10 Sep. 19:00  Jong AZ - Jong Ajax    


  Round 5 HT
Fri. 14 Sep. 19:00  FC Volendam - FC Oss    
Fri. 14 Sep. 19:00  RKC Waalwijk - Roda JC    
Fri. 14 Sep. 19:00  NEC - Jong PSV    
Fri. 14 Sep. 19:00  Cambuur - Telstar    
Fri. 14 Sep. 19:00  FC Eindhoven - MVV Maastricht    
Fri. 14 Sep. 19:00  Jong AZ - Go Ahead Eagles    
Fri. 14 Sep. 19:00  Almere City FC - Jong FC Utrecht    
Fri. 14 Sep. 19:00  FC Dordrecht - FC Twente    
Sun. 16 Sep. 13:30  Sparta - FC Den Bosch    
Mon. 17 Sep. 19:00  Jong Ajax - Helmond Sport    


  Round 6 HT
Fri. 21 Sep. 19:00  FC Den Bosch - Almere City FC    
Fri. 21 Sep. 19:00  RKC Waalwijk - Jong AZ    
Fri. 21 Sep. 19:00  Telstar - FC Twente    
Fri. 21 Sep. 19:00  MVV Maastricht - FC Dordrecht    
Fri. 21 Sep. 19:00  FC Oss - Sparta    
Fri. 21 Sep. 19:00  Go Ahead Eagles - Jong Ajax    
Fri. 21 Sep. 19:00  Jong FC Utrecht - Cambuur    
Fri. 21 Sep. 19:00  Roda JC - FC Eindhoven    
Fri. 21 Sep. 19:00  Jong PSV - FC Volendam    
Fri. 21 Sep. 19:00  Helmond Sport - NEC    


  Round 7 HT
Fri. 28 Sep. 19:00  FC Den Bosch - Jong AZ    
Fri. 28 Sep. 19:00  Telstar - FC Oss    
Fri. 28 Sep. 19:00  NEC - Go Ahead Eagles    
Fri. 28 Sep. 19:00  Cambuur - Roda JC    
Fri. 28 Sep. 19:00  Jong Ajax - FC Eindhoven    
Fri. 28 Sep. 19:00  FC Twente - Jong PSV    
Fri. 28 Sep. 19:00  Sparta - FC Dordrecht    
Fri. 28 Sep. 19:00  Almere City FC - RKC Waalwijk    
Fri. 28 Sep. 19:00  Helmond Sport - FC Volendam    
Mon. 1 Oct. 19:00  Jong FC Utrecht - MVV Maastricht    


  Round 8 HT
Fri. 5 Oct. 19:00  FC Volendam - RKC Waalwijk    
Fri. 5 Oct. 19:00  MVV Maastricht - FC Den Bosch    
Fri. 5 Oct. 19:00  FC Oss - Jong FC Utrecht    
Fri. 5 Oct. 19:00  Go Ahead Eagles - Sparta    
Fri. 5 Oct. 19:00  Roda JC - Jong PSV    
Fri. 5 Oct. 19:00  Jong Ajax - Telstar    
Fri. 5 Oct. 19:00  FC Eindhoven - FC Twente    
Fri. 5 Oct. 19:00  Jong AZ - Helmond Sport    
Fri. 5 Oct. 19:00  Almere City FC - NEC    
Fri. 5 Oct. 19:00  FC Dordrecht - Cambuur    


  Round 9 HT
Fri. 12 Oct. 19:00  FC Volendam - Almere City FC    
Fri. 12 Oct. 19:00  FC Den Bosch - FC Dordrecht    
Fri. 12 Oct. 19:00  RKC Waalwijk - FC Oss    
Fri. 12 Oct. 19:00  NEC - FC Eindhoven    
Fri. 12 Oct. 19:00  Jong AZ - Jong FC Utrecht    
Fri. 12 Oct. 19:00  Helmond Sport - Telstar    
Sun. 14 Oct. 11:15  Go Ahead Eagles - Roda JC    
Sun. 14 Oct. 13:30  Sparta - Cambuur    
Sun. 14 Oct. 15:45  FC Twente - MVV Maastricht    
Mon. 15 Oct. 19:00  Jong PSV - Jong Ajax    


  Round 10 HT
Fri. 19 Oct. 19:00  Telstar - NEC    
Fri. 19 Oct. 19:00  MVV Maastricht - Jong PSV    
Fri. 19 Oct. 19:00  FC Oss - FC Den Bosch    
Fri. 19 Oct. 19:00  Jong FC Utrecht - FC Twente    
Fri. 19 Oct. 19:00  Cambuur - Helmond Sport    
Fri. 19 Oct. 19:00  Roda JC - Sparta    
Fri. 19 Oct. 19:00  Jong Ajax - RKC Waalwijk    
Fri. 19 Oct. 19:00  FC Eindhoven - FC Volendam    
Fri. 19 Oct. 19:00  Almere City FC - Go Ahead Eagles    
Fri. 19 Oct. 19:00  FC Dordrecht - Jong AZ    


  Round 11 HT
Fri. 26 Oct. 19:00  FC Volendam - Jong Ajax    
Fri. 26 Oct. 19:00  FC Den Bosch - FC Eindhoven    
Fri. 26 Oct. 19:00  RKC Waalwijk - Jong FC Utrecht    
Fri. 26 Oct. 19:00  Go Ahead Eagles - Cambuur    
Fri. 26 Oct. 19:00  NEC - FC Oss    
Fri. 26 Oct. 19:00  FC Twente - Almere City FC    
Fri. 26 Oct. 19:00  Sparta - Telstar    
Fri. 26 Oct. 19:00  Jong PSV - FC Dordrecht    
Fri. 26 Oct. 19:00  Jong AZ - Roda JC    
Fri. 26 Oct. 19:00  Helmond Sport - MVV Maastricht    


  Round 12 HT
Fri. 2 Nov. 20:00  Telstar - Go Ahead Eagles    
Fri. 2 Nov. 20:00  MVV Maastricht - Sparta    
Fri. 2 Nov. 20:00  FC Oss - FC Eindhoven    
Fri. 2 Nov. 20:00  Jong FC Utrecht - Roda JC    
Fri. 2 Nov. 20:00  NEC - Jong AZ    
Fri. 2 Nov. 20:00  Cambuur - Jong Ajax    
Fri. 2 Nov. 20:00  FC Twente - RKC Waalwijk    
Fri. 2 Nov. 20:00  FC Dordrecht - FC Volendam    
Fri. 2 Nov. 20:00  Helmond Sport - Almere City FC    
Mon. 5 Nov. 20:00  Jong PSV - FC Den Bosch    


  Round 13 HT
Fri. 9 Nov. 20:00  FC Volendam - MVV Maastricht    
Fri. 9 Nov. 20:00  FC Den Bosch - FC Twente    
Fri. 9 Nov. 20:00  RKC Waalwijk - Jong PSV    
Fri. 9 Nov. 20:00  Go Ahead Eagles - FC Dordrecht    
Fri. 9 Nov. 20:00  Roda JC - Helmond Sport    
Fri. 9 Nov. 20:00  Jong Ajax - NEC    
Fri. 9 Nov. 20:00  Sparta - Jong FC Utrecht    
Fri. 9 Nov. 20:00  FC Eindhoven - Telstar    
Fri. 9 Nov. 20:00  Jong AZ - FC Oss    
Fri. 9 Nov. 20:00  Almere City FC - Cambuur    


  Round 14 HT
Sat. 17 Nov. 18:30  Jong PSV - Jong AZ    
Sat. 17 Nov. 19:45  Telstar - FC Den Bosch    
Sat. 17 Nov. 19:45  FC Oss - Almere City FC    
Sat. 17 Nov. 19:45  FC Dordrecht - FC Eindhoven    
Sat. 17 Nov. 19:45  Helmond Sport - RKC Waalwijk    
Sat. 17 Nov. 20:45  Cambuur - FC Volendam    
Sun. 18 Nov. 12:15  MVV Maastricht - Roda JC    
Sun. 18 Nov. 14:30  FC Twente - Go Ahead Eagles    
Sun. 18 Nov. 16:45  NEC - Sparta    
Tue. 20 Nov. 20:00  Jong FC Utrecht - Jong Ajax    




  Round 15 HT
Fri. 23 Nov. 20:00  FC Volendam - Jong FC Utrecht    
Fri. 23 Nov. 20:00  FC Den Bosch - Cambuur    
Fri. 23 Nov. 20:00  RKC Waalwijk - NEC    
Fri. 23 Nov. 20:00  Go Ahead Eagles - FC Oss    
Fri. 23 Nov. 20:00  Roda JC - Telstar    
Fri. 23 Nov. 20:00  Jong Ajax - MVV Maastricht    
Fri. 23 Nov. 20:00  Sparta - Jong PSV    
Fri. 23 Nov. 20:00  FC Eindhoven - Helmond Sport    
Fri. 23 Nov. 20:00  Almere City FC - FC Dordrecht    
Fri. 30 Nov. 20:00  Jong AZ - FC Twente    


  Round 16 HT
Fri. 30 Nov. 20:00  Telstar - Almere City FC    
Fri. 30 Nov. 20:00  MVV Maastricht - Jong AZ    
Fri. 30 Nov. 20:00  FC Oss - Roda JC    
Fri. 30 Nov. 20:00  NEC - FC Volendam    
Fri. 30 Nov. 20:00  Cambuur - FC Eindhoven    
Fri. 30 Nov. 20:00  FC Twente - Jong Ajax    
Fri. 30 Nov. 20:00  FC Dordrecht - RKC Waalwijk    
Fri. 30 Nov. 20:00  Helmond Sport - Sparta    
Mon. 3 Dec. 20:00  Jong FC Utrecht - FC Den Bosch    
Mon. 3 Dec. 20:00  Jong PSV - Go Ahead Eagles    


  Round 17 HT
Fri. 7 Dec. 20:00  FC Volendam - FC Twente    
Fri. 7 Dec. 20:00  FC Den Bosch - NEC    
Fri. 7 Dec. 20:00  RKC Waalwijk - MVV Maastricht    
Fri. 7 Dec. 20:00  Go Ahead Eagles - Helmond Sport    
Fri. 7 Dec. 20:00  Roda JC - FC Dordrecht    
Fri. 7 Dec. 20:00  Jong Ajax - FC Oss    
Fri. 7 Dec. 20:00  Sparta - Almere City FC    
Fri. 7 Dec. 20:00  FC Eindhoven - Jong FC Utrecht    
Mon. 10 Dec. 20:00  Jong PSV - Cambuur    
Mon. 10 Dec. 20:00  Jong AZ - Telstar    


  Round 18 HT
Fri. 14 Dec. 20:00  Telstar - Jong PSV    
Fri. 14 Dec. 20:00  FC Oss - Helmond Sport    
Fri. 14 Dec. 20:00  Go Ahead Eagles - FC Den Bosch    
Fri. 14 Dec. 20:00  Jong FC Utrecht - FC Dordrecht    
Fri. 14 Dec. 20:00  NEC - MVV Maastricht    
Fri. 14 Dec. 20:00  Cambuur - FC Twente    
Fri. 14 Dec. 20:00  Roda JC - FC Volendam    
Fri. 14 Dec. 20:00  Sparta - Jong AZ    
Fri. 14 Dec. 20:00  FC Eindhoven - RKC Waalwijk    
Fri. 14 Dec. 20:00  Almere City FC - Jong Ajax    


  Round 19 HT
Fri. 21 Dec. 20:00  FC Volendam - Telstar    
Fri. 21 Dec. 20:00  FC Den Bosch - Roda JC    
Fri. 21 Dec. 20:00  RKC Waalwijk - Go Ahead Eagles    
Fri. 21 Dec. 20:00  MVV Maastricht - Cambuur    
Fri. 21 Dec. 20:00  Jong Ajax - Sparta    
Fri. 21 Dec. 20:00  FC Twente - NEC    
Fri. 21 Dec. 20:00  Jong PSV - Almere City FC    
Fri. 21 Dec. 20:00  Jong AZ - FC Eindhoven    
Fri. 21 Dec. 20:00  FC Dordrecht - FC Oss    
Fri. 21 Dec. 20:00  Helmond Sport - Jong FC Utrecht    


  Round 20 HT
Sun. 13 Jan. 14:30  Telstar - Helmond Sport    
Sun. 13 Jan. 14:30  MVV Maastricht - FC Twente    
Sun. 13 Jan. 14:30  FC Oss - RKC Waalwijk    
Sun. 13 Jan. 14:30  Jong FC Utrecht - Jong AZ    
Sun. 13 Jan. 14:30  Cambuur - Sparta    
Sun. 13 Jan. 14:30  Roda JC - Go Ahead Eagles    
Sun. 13 Jan. 14:30  Jong Ajax - Jong PSV    
Sun. 13 Jan. 14:30  FC Eindhoven - NEC    
Sun. 13 Jan. 14:30  Almere City FC - FC Volendam    
Sun. 13 Jan. 14:30  FC Dordrecht - FC Den Bosch    


  Round 21 HT
Fri. 18 Jan. 20:00  FC Volendam - FC Eindhoven    
Fri. 18 Jan. 20:00  FC Den Bosch - FC Oss    
Fri. 18 Jan. 20:00  RKC Waalwijk - Jong Ajax    
Fri. 18 Jan. 20:00  Go Ahead Eagles - Almere City FC    
Fri. 18 Jan. 20:00  NEC - Telstar    
Fri. 18 Jan. 20:00  FC Twente - Jong FC Utrecht    
Fri. 18 Jan. 20:00  Sparta - Roda JC    
Fri. 18 Jan. 20:00  Jong AZ - FC Dordrecht    
Fri. 18 Jan. 20:00  Helmond Sport - Cambuur    
Mon. 21 Jan. 20:00  Jong PSV - MVV Maastricht    


  Round 22 HT
Mon. 21 Jan. 20:00  Jong Ajax - FC Volendam    
Fri. 25 Jan. 20:00  Telstar - Sparta    
Fri. 25 Jan. 20:00  MVV Maastricht - Helmond Sport    
Fri. 25 Jan. 20:00  FC Oss - NEC    
Fri. 25 Jan. 20:00  Jong FC Utrecht - RKC Waalwijk    
Fri. 25 Jan. 20:00  Cambuur - Go Ahead Eagles    
Fri. 25 Jan. 20:00  Roda JC - Jong AZ    
Fri. 25 Jan. 20:00  FC Eindhoven - FC Den Bosch    
Fri. 25 Jan. 20:00  Almere City FC - FC Twente    
Fri. 25 Jan. 20:00  FC Dordrecht - Jong PSV    


  Round 23 HT
Fri. 1 Feb. 20:00  FC Volendam - Sparta    
Fri. 1 Feb. 20:00  RKC Waalwijk - FC Den Bosch    
Fri. 1 Feb. 20:00  MVV Maastricht - Telstar    
Fri. 1 Feb. 20:00  Go Ahead Eagles - FC Eindhoven    
Fri. 1 Feb. 20:00  NEC - Jong FC Utrecht    
Fri. 1 Feb. 20:00  Roda JC - Almere City FC    
Fri. 1 Feb. 20:00  FC Twente - Helmond Sport    
Fri. 1 Feb. 20:00  FC Dordrecht - Jong Ajax    
Mon. 4 Feb. 20:00  Jong PSV - FC Oss    
Mon. 4 Feb. 20:00  Jong AZ - Cambuur    


  Round 24 HT
Fri. 8 Feb. 20:00  FC Den Bosch - FC Volendam    
Fri. 8 Feb. 20:00  Telstar - RKC Waalwijk    
Fri. 8 Feb. 20:00  FC Oss - MVV Maastricht    
Fri. 8 Feb. 20:00  Jong FC Utrecht - Go Ahead Eagles    
Fri. 8 Feb. 20:00  Cambuur - NEC    
Fri. 8 Feb. 20:00  Sparta - FC Twente    
Fri. 8 Feb. 20:00  FC Eindhoven - Jong PSV    
Fri. 8 Feb. 20:00  Almere City FC - Jong AZ    
Fri. 8 Feb. 20:00  Helmond Sport - FC Dordrecht    
Mon. 11 Feb. 20:00  Jong Ajax - Roda JC    


  Round 25 HT
Fri. 15 Feb. 20:00  FC Volendam - Helmond Sport    
Fri. 15 Feb. 20:00  RKC Waalwijk - Almere City FC    
Fri. 15 Feb. 20:00  MVV Maastricht - Jong FC Utrecht    
Fri. 15 Feb. 20:00  FC Oss - Telstar    
Fri. 15 Feb. 20:00  Go Ahead Eagles - NEC    
Fri. 15 Feb. 20:00  Roda JC - Cambuur    
Fri. 15 Feb. 20:00  FC Eindhoven - Jong Ajax    
Fri. 15 Feb. 20:00  Jong AZ - FC Den Bosch    
Fri. 15 Feb. 20:00  FC Dordrecht - Sparta    
Mon. 18 Feb. 20:00  Jong PSV - FC Twente    


  Round 26 HT
Fri. 22 Feb. 20:00  FC Den Bosch - MVV Maastricht    
Fri. 22 Feb. 20:00  RKC Waalwijk - FC Volendam    
Fri. 22 Feb. 20:00  Telstar - Jong Ajax    
Fri. 22 Feb. 20:00  NEC - Almere City FC    
Fri. 22 Feb. 20:00  Cambuur - FC Dordrecht    
Fri. 22 Feb. 20:00  FC Twente - FC Eindhoven    
Fri. 22 Feb. 20:00  Jong PSV - Roda JC    
Fri. 22 Feb. 20:00  Helmond Sport - Jong AZ    
Sun. 24 Feb. 14:30  Sparta - Go Ahead Eagles    
Mon. 25 Feb. 20:00  Jong FC Utrecht - FC Oss    


  Round 27 HT
Fri. 1 Mar. 20:00  Go Ahead Eagles - MVV Maastricht    
Fri. 1 Mar. 20:00  Cambuur - FC Oss    
Fri. 1 Mar. 20:00  Roda JC - FC Twente    
Fri. 1 Mar. 20:00  Jong Ajax - FC Den Bosch    
Fri. 1 Mar. 20:00  Sparta - RKC Waalwijk    
Fri. 1 Mar. 20:00  Almere City FC - FC Eindhoven    
Fri. 1 Mar. 20:00  FC Dordrecht - NEC    
Fri. 1 Mar. 20:00  Helmond Sport - Jong PSV    
Mon. 4 Mar. 20:00  Jong FC Utrecht - Telstar    
Mon. 4 Mar. 20:00  Jong AZ - FC Volendam    


  Round 28 HT
Fri. 8 Mar. 20:00  FC Volendam - Go Ahead Eagles    
Fri. 8 Mar. 20:00  FC Den Bosch - Helmond Sport    
Fri. 8 Mar. 20:00  RKC Waalwijk - Cambuur    
Fri. 8 Mar. 20:00  Telstar - FC Dordrecht    
Fri. 8 Mar. 20:00  MVV Maastricht - Almere City FC    
Fri. 8 Mar. 20:00  FC Oss - FC Twente    
Fri. 8 Mar. 20:00  NEC - Roda JC    
Fri. 8 Mar. 20:00  Jong PSV - Jong FC Utrecht    
Fri. 8 Mar. 20:00  FC Eindhoven - Sparta    
Mon. 11 Mar. 20:00  Jong Ajax - Jong AZ    


Please note that forthcoming matches dates and times are subject to change. We are not responsible for any errors or any changes that may be made. For certain leagues, all upcoming matches may not be displayed on this page. Please check the official sources for the latest match dates and the full league schedules.




SoccerSTATS.com provides statistics and results on national and international football (soccer) competitions. Example of statistics include form tables, scoring stats, statistical previews, goal timing and attendance stats.
F.A.Q.
Contact
Privacy Policy
Cookie usage and options
Terms and conditions of use
 
 Follow us on Twitter
 Find us on Facebook
Products, services, promotional offers and other offerings from partners and advertisers are subject to terms and conditions.
18+                           
   

     Copyright 1998-2018 SoccerSTATS.com