Argentina
ar
Austria
at
Belgium
be
Brazil
br
Switzerland
ch
Germany
de
Denmark
dk
England
en
England2
e2
England3
e3
England4
e4
Spain
es
Finland
fi
France
fr
Netherlands
nl
Italy
it
Norway
no
Portugal
pt
Russia
ru
Scotland
sc
Sweden
se
 

Matches by gameweek

  Round 1 HT
Mon. 2 Apr. 13:00  Åsane - Nest Sotra
Mon. 2 Apr. 13:00  Tromsdalen - Jerv
Mon. 2 Apr. 16:00  Kongsvinger - Viking
Mon. 2 Apr. 16:00  Mjoendalen - Floroe
Mon. 2 Apr. 16:00  Notodden - Levanger
Mon. 2 Apr. 16:00  Sandnes Ulf - Stroemmen
Mon. 2 Apr. 16:00  Ull/Kisa - Hamarkameratene
Tue. 3 Apr. 17:00  Aalesund FK - Sogndal


  Round 2 HT
Sun. 8 Apr. 13:00  Levanger - Aalesund FK
Sun. 8 Apr. 16:00  Nest Sotra - Sandnes Ulf
Sun. 8 Apr. 16:00  Floroe - Kongsvinger
Sun. 8 Apr. 16:00  Stroemmen - Åsane
Sun. 8 Apr. 16:00  Jerv - Ull/Kisa
Sun. 8 Apr. 16:00  Hamarkameratene - Notodden
Sun. 8 Apr. 16:00  Sogndal - Tromsdalen
Tue. 10 Apr. 17:00  Viking - Mjoendalen


  Round 3 HT
Sat. 14 Apr. 13:30  Mjoendalen - Sogndal
Sun. 15 Apr. 13:00  Aalesund FK - Floroe
Sun. 15 Apr. 16:00  Åsane - Hamarkameratene
Sun. 15 Apr. 16:00  Kongsvinger - Jerv
Sun. 15 Apr. 16:00  Notodden - Nest Sotra
Sun. 15 Apr. 16:00  Sandnes Ulf - Levanger
Sun. 15 Apr. 16:00  Tromsdalen - Viking
Sun. 15 Apr. 16:00  Ull/Kisa - Stroemmen    


  Round 4 HT
Sun. 22 Apr. 13:00  Stroemmen - Levanger    
Sun. 22 Apr. 16:00  Nest Sotra - Ull/Kisa    
Sun. 22 Apr. 16:00  Viking - Åsane    
Sun. 22 Apr. 16:00  Floroe - Notodden    
Sun. 22 Apr. 16:00  Jerv - Mjoendalen    
Sun. 22 Apr. 16:00  Aalesund FK - Tromsdalen    
Sun. 22 Apr. 16:00  Sogndal - Kongsvinger    
Tue. 24 Apr. 17:00  Hamarkameratene - Sandnes Ulf    


  Round 5 HT
Sat. 28 Apr. 13:30  Kongsvinger - Aalesund FK    
Sun. 29 Apr. 13:00  Ull/Kisa - Viking    
Sun. 29 Apr. 16:00  Åsane - Floroe    
Sun. 29 Apr. 16:00  Mjoendalen - Tromsdalen    
Sun. 29 Apr. 16:00  Notodden - Sogndal    
Sun. 29 Apr. 16:00  Levanger - Hamarkameratene    
Sun. 29 Apr. 16:00  Sandnes Ulf - Jerv    
Sun. 29 Apr. 16:00  Stroemmen - Nest Sotra    


  Round 6 HT
Sat. 5 May. 13:30  Hamarkameratene - Stroemmen    
Sun. 6 May. 13:00  Aalesund FK - Mjoendalen    
Sun. 6 May. 16:00  Nest Sotra - Levanger    
Sun. 6 May. 16:00  Viking - Notodden    
Sun. 6 May. 16:00  Floroe - Ull/Kisa    
Sun. 6 May. 16:00  Tromsdalen - Kongsvinger    
Sun. 6 May. 16:00  Jerv - Åsane    
Sun. 6 May. 16:00  Sogndal - Sandnes Ulf    


  Round 7 HT
Sun. 13 May. 13:00  Ull/Kisa - Sogndal    
Sun. 13 May. 16:00  Åsane - Aalesund FK    
Sun. 13 May. 16:00  Kongsvinger - Mjoendalen    
Sun. 13 May. 16:00  Notodden - Tromsdalen    
Sun. 13 May. 16:00  Levanger - Viking    
Sun. 13 May. 16:00  Sandnes Ulf - Floroe    
Sun. 13 May. 16:00  Stroemmen - Jerv    
Sun. 13 May. 16:00  Hamarkameratene - Nest Sotra    


  Round 8 HT
Wed. 16 May. 16:00  Kongsvinger - Hamarkameratene    
Wed. 16 May. 16:00  Viking - Sandnes Ulf    
Wed. 16 May. 16:00  Mjoendalen - Ull/Kisa    
Wed. 16 May. 16:00  Floroe - Nest Sotra    
Wed. 16 May. 16:00  Tromsdalen - Levanger    
Wed. 16 May. 16:00  Jerv - Notodden    
Wed. 16 May. 16:00  Aalesund FK - Stroemmen    
Wed. 16 May. 16:00  Sogndal - Åsane    


  Round 9 HT
Mon. 21 May. 16:00  Åsane - Kongsvinger    
Mon. 21 May. 16:00  Nest Sotra - Sogndal    
Mon. 21 May. 16:00  Levanger - Jerv    
Mon. 21 May. 16:00  Sandnes Ulf - Tromsdalen    
Mon. 21 May. 16:00  Stroemmen - Mjoendalen    
Mon. 21 May. 16:00  Ull/Kisa - Notodden    
Mon. 21 May. 16:00  Hamarkameratene - Floroe    
Tue. 22 May. 17:00  Viking - Aalesund FK    


  Round 10 HT
Sun. 27 May. 16:00  Mjoendalen - Sandnes Ulf    
Sun. 27 May. 16:00  Floroe - Levanger    
Sun. 27 May. 16:00  Notodden - Åsane    
Sun. 27 May. 16:00  Tromsdalen - Nest Sotra    
Sun. 27 May. 16:00  Jerv - Viking    
Sun. 27 May. 16:00  Aalesund FK - Hamarkameratene    
Sun. 27 May. 16:00  Sogndal - Stroemmen    
Tue. 29 May. 17:00  Kongsvinger - Ull/Kisa    


  Round 11 HT
Sat. 2 Jun. 16:00  Sandnes Ulf - Kongsvinger    
Sun. 3 Jun. 13:00  Viking - Floroe    
Sun. 3 Jun. 16:00  Åsane - Mjoendalen    
Sun. 3 Jun. 16:00  Nest Sotra - Aalesund FK    
Sun. 3 Jun. 16:00  Levanger - Sogndal    
Sun. 3 Jun. 16:00  Stroemmen - Notodden    
Sun. 3 Jun. 16:00  Ull/Kisa - Tromsdalen    
Sun. 3 Jun. 16:00  Hamarkameratene - Jerv    


  Round 12 HT
Sat. 9 Jun. 13:30  Sogndal - Viking    
Sun. 10 Jun. 16:00  Kongsvinger - Levanger    
Sun. 10 Jun. 16:00  Mjoendalen - Hamarkameratene    
Sun. 10 Jun. 16:00  Floroe - Stroemmen    
Sun. 10 Jun. 16:00  Notodden - Sandnes Ulf    
Sun. 10 Jun. 16:00  Tromsdalen - Åsane    
Sun. 10 Jun. 16:00  Jerv - Nest Sotra    
Sun. 10 Jun. 16:00  Aalesund FK - Ull/Kisa    


  Round 13 HT
Sat. 16 Jun. 13:00  Hamarkameratene - Sogndal    
Sat. 16 Jun. 16:00  Åsane - Ull/Kisa    
Sat. 16 Jun. 16:00  Floroe - Jerv    
Sat. 16 Jun. 16:00  Notodden - Kongsvinger    
Sat. 16 Jun. 16:00  Levanger - Mjoendalen    
Sat. 16 Jun. 16:00  Sandnes Ulf - Aalesund FK    
Sat. 16 Jun. 16:00  Stroemmen - Tromsdalen    
Sat. 16 Jun. 17:00  Nest Sotra - Viking    


  Round 14 HT
Sun. 24 Jun. 13:00  Viking - Hamarkameratene    
Sun. 24 Jun. 16:00  Åsane - Levanger    
Sun. 24 Jun. 16:00  Kongsvinger - Stroemmen    
Sun. 24 Jun. 16:00  Tromsdalen - Floroe    
Sun. 24 Jun. 16:00  Ull/Kisa - Sandnes Ulf    
Sun. 24 Jun. 16:00  Aalesund FK - Notodden    
Sun. 24 Jun. 16:00  Sogndal - Jerv    
Tue. 26 Jun. 17:00  Mjoendalen - Nest Sotra    


  Round 15 HT
Sun. 1 Jul. 13:00  Stroemmen - Viking    
Sun. 1 Jul. 16:00  Nest Sotra - Kongsvinger    
Sun. 1 Jul. 16:00  Floroe - Sogndal    
Sun. 1 Jul. 16:00  Levanger - Ull/Kisa    
Sun. 1 Jul. 16:00  Sandnes Ulf - Åsane    
Sun. 1 Jul. 16:00  Jerv - Aalesund FK    
Sun. 1 Jul. 16:00  Hamarkameratene - Tromsdalen    
Tue. 3 Jul. 17:00  Notodden - Mjoendalen    




  Round 16 HT
Sun. 22 Jul. 17:00  Nest Sotra - Ull/Kisa    
Sun. 22 Jul. 17:00  Floroe - Kongsvinger    
Sun. 22 Jul. 17:00  Notodden - Åsane    
Sun. 22 Jul. 17:00  Levanger - Mjoendalen    
Sun. 22 Jul. 17:00  Sandnes Ulf - Aalesund FK    
Sun. 22 Jul. 17:00  Stroemmen - Tromsdalen    
Sun. 22 Jul. 17:00  Jerv - Viking    
Sun. 22 Jul. 17:00  Hamarkameratene - Sogndal    


  Round 17 HT
Thu. 19 Jul. 17:00  Åsane - Levanger    
Thu. 19 Jul. 17:00  Kongsvinger - Stroemmen    
Thu. 19 Jul. 17:00  Viking - Hamarkameratene    
Thu. 19 Jul. 17:00  Mjoendalen - Nest Sotra    
Thu. 19 Jul. 17:00  Tromsdalen - Floroe    
Thu. 19 Jul. 17:00  Ull/Kisa - Sandnes Ulf    
Thu. 19 Jul. 17:00  Aalesund FK - Notodden    
Thu. 19 Jul. 17:00  Sogndal - Jerv    


  Round 18 HT
Sun. 5 Aug. 17:00  Åsane - Aalesund FK    
Sun. 5 Aug. 17:00  Nest Sotra - Viking    
Sun. 5 Aug. 17:00  Floroe - Ull/Kisa    
Sun. 5 Aug. 17:00  Notodden - Tromsdalen    
Sun. 5 Aug. 17:00  Levanger - Sogndal    
Sun. 5 Aug. 17:00  Sandnes Ulf - Kongsvinger    
Sun. 5 Aug. 17:00  Stroemmen - Mjoendalen    
Sun. 5 Aug. 17:00  Hamarkameratene - Jerv    


  Round 19 HT
Sun. 12 Aug. 17:00  Kongsvinger - Hamarkameratene    
Sun. 12 Aug. 17:00  Viking - Åsane    
Sun. 12 Aug. 17:00  Mjoendalen - Sandnes Ulf    
Sun. 12 Aug. 17:00  Tromsdalen - Levanger    
Sun. 12 Aug. 17:00  Jerv - Nest Sotra    
Sun. 12 Aug. 17:00  Ull/Kisa - Notodden    
Sun. 12 Aug. 17:00  Aalesund FK - Floroe    
Sun. 12 Aug. 17:00  Sogndal - Stroemmen    


  Round 20 HT
Sun. 19 Aug. 17:00  Åsane - Mjoendalen    
Sun. 19 Aug. 17:00  Floroe - Sogndal    
Sun. 19 Aug. 17:00  Notodden - Kongsvinger    
Sun. 19 Aug. 17:00  Levanger - Ull/Kisa    
Sun. 19 Aug. 17:00  Sandnes Ulf - Jerv    
Sun. 19 Aug. 17:00  Stroemmen - Viking    
Sun. 19 Aug. 17:00  Hamarkameratene - Nest Sotra    
Sun. 19 Aug. 17:00  Aalesund FK - Tromsdalen    


  Round 21 HT
Sun. 26 Aug. 17:00  Nest Sotra - Aalesund FK    
Sun. 26 Aug. 17:00  Kongsvinger - Levanger    
Sun. 26 Aug. 17:00  Viking - Sandnes Ulf    
Sun. 26 Aug. 17:00  Mjoendalen - Sogndal    
Sun. 26 Aug. 17:00  Tromsdalen - Åsane    
Sun. 26 Aug. 17:00  Jerv - Notodden    
Sun. 26 Aug. 17:00  Ull/Kisa - Stroemmen    
Sun. 26 Aug. 17:00  Hamarkameratene - Floroe    


  Round 22 HT
Sun. 2 Sep. 17:00  Åsane - Hamarkameratene    
Sun. 2 Sep. 17:00  Floroe - Jerv    
Sun. 2 Sep. 17:00  Notodden - Mjoendalen    
Sun. 2 Sep. 17:00  Levanger - Viking    
Sun. 2 Sep. 17:00  Sandnes Ulf - Tromsdalen    
Sun. 2 Sep. 17:00  Stroemmen - Nest Sotra    
Sun. 2 Sep. 17:00  Aalesund FK - Ull/Kisa    
Sun. 2 Sep. 17:00  Sogndal - Kongsvinger    


  Round 23 HT
Sun. 16 Sep. 17:00  Nest Sotra - Levanger    
Sun. 16 Sep. 17:00  Kongsvinger - Aalesund FK    
Sun. 16 Sep. 17:00  Viking - Notodden    
Sun. 16 Sep. 17:00  Mjoendalen - Tromsdalen    
Sun. 16 Sep. 17:00  Sandnes Ulf - Floroe    
Sun. 16 Sep. 17:00  Jerv - Åsane    
Sun. 16 Sep. 17:00  Ull/Kisa - Sogndal    
Sun. 16 Sep. 17:00  Hamarkameratene - Stroemmen    


  Round 24 HT
Sun. 23 Sep. 17:00  Åsane - Ull/Kisa    
Sun. 23 Sep. 17:00  Floroe - Nest Sotra    
Sun. 23 Sep. 17:00  Notodden - Sandnes Ulf    
Sun. 23 Sep. 17:00  Levanger - Hamarkameratene    
Sun. 23 Sep. 17:00  Stroemmen - Jerv    
Sun. 23 Sep. 17:00  Tromsdalen - Kongsvinger    
Sun. 23 Sep. 17:00  Aalesund FK - Mjoendalen    
Sun. 23 Sep. 17:00  Sogndal - Viking    


  Round 25 HT
Sun. 30 Sep. 17:00  Nest Sotra - Sogndal    
Sun. 30 Sep. 17:00  Kongsvinger - Mjoendalen    
Sun. 30 Sep. 17:00  Viking - Floroe    
Sun. 30 Sep. 17:00  Sandnes Ulf - Åsane    
Sun. 30 Sep. 17:00  Stroemmen - Levanger    
Sun. 30 Sep. 17:00  Jerv - Aalesund FK    
Sun. 30 Sep. 17:00  Ull/Kisa - Tromsdalen    
Sun. 30 Sep. 17:00  Hamarkameratene - Notodden    


  Round 26 HT
Sun. 7 Oct. 17:00  Åsane - Kongsvinger    
Sun. 7 Oct. 17:00  Mjoendalen - Ull/Kisa    
Sun. 7 Oct. 17:00  Floroe - Stroemmen    
Sun. 7 Oct. 17:00  Notodden - Nest Sotra    
Sun. 7 Oct. 17:00  Levanger - Jerv    
Sun. 7 Oct. 17:00  Tromsdalen - Viking    
Sun. 7 Oct. 17:00  Aalesund FK - Hamarkameratene    
Sun. 7 Oct. 17:00  Sogndal - Sandnes Ulf    


  Round 27 HT
Sun. 21 Oct. 17:00  Nest Sotra - Sandnes Ulf    
Sun. 21 Oct. 17:00  Kongsvinger - Ull/Kisa    
Sun. 21 Oct. 17:00  Viking - Aalesund FK    
Sun. 21 Oct. 17:00  Floroe - Levanger    
Sun. 21 Oct. 17:00  Stroemmen - Notodden    
Sun. 21 Oct. 17:00  Jerv - Mjoendalen    
Sun. 21 Oct. 17:00  Hamarkameratene - Tromsdalen    
Sun. 21 Oct. 17:00  Sogndal - Åsane    


  Round 28 HT
Sun. 28 Oct. 18:00  Åsane - Floroe    
Sun. 28 Oct. 18:00  Kongsvinger - Jerv    
Sun. 28 Oct. 18:00  Mjoendalen - Hamarkameratene    
Sun. 28 Oct. 18:00  Notodden - Levanger    
Sun. 28 Oct. 18:00  Sandnes Ulf - Stroemmen    
Sun. 28 Oct. 18:00  Tromsdalen - Nest Sotra    
Sun. 28 Oct. 18:00  Ull/Kisa - Viking    
Sun. 28 Oct. 18:00  Aalesund FK - Sogndal    


  Round 29 HT
Sun. 4 Nov. 18:00  Nest Sotra - Kongsvinger    
Sun. 4 Nov. 18:00  Viking - Mjoendalen    
Sun. 4 Nov. 18:00  Floroe - Notodden    
Sun. 4 Nov. 18:00  Levanger - Aalesund FK    
Sun. 4 Nov. 18:00  Stroemmen - Åsane    
Sun. 4 Nov. 18:00  Jerv - Ull/Kisa    
Sun. 4 Nov. 18:00  Hamarkameratene - Sandnes Ulf    
Sun. 4 Nov. 18:00  Sogndal - Tromsdalen    


  Round 30 HT
Sun. 11 Nov. 18:00  Åsane - Nest Sotra    
Sun. 11 Nov. 18:00  Kongsvinger - Viking    
Sun. 11 Nov. 18:00  Mjoendalen - Floroe    
Sun. 11 Nov. 18:00  Notodden - Sogndal    
Sun. 11 Nov. 18:00  Sandnes Ulf - Levanger    
Sun. 11 Nov. 18:00  Tromsdalen - Jerv    
Sun. 11 Nov. 18:00  Ull/Kisa - Hamarkameratene    
Sun. 11 Nov. 18:00  Aalesund FK - Stroemmen    


Please note that forthcoming matches dates and times are subject to change. We are not responsible for any errors or any changes that may be made. For certain leagues, all upcoming matches may not be displayed on this page. Please check the official sources for the latest match dates and the full league schedules.




SoccerSTATS.com provides statistics and results on national and international football (soccer) competitions. Example of statistics include form tables, scores stats, statistical previews, goals times and attendance stats.
F.A.Q.
Contact
Privacy Policy
Cookie usage
Terms and conditions of use
 
 Follow us on Twitter
 Find us on Facebook
   

     Copyright 1998-2017 SoccerSTATS.com