Argentina
ar
Austria
at
Belgium
be
Brazil
br
Switzerland
ch
Germany
de
Denmark
dk
England
en
England2
e2
England3
e3
England4
e4
Spain
es
Finland
fi
France
fr
Holland
nl
Italy
it
Norway
no
Portugal
pt
Russia
ru
Scotland
sc
Sweden
se
 

Matches by gameweek

  Round 1 HT
Fri. 14 Jul. 17:00  Wisla Plock - Lechia Gdansk 0 - 2 (0-2)
Fri. 14 Jul. 19:30  Pogon Szczecin - Wisla Krakow 1 - 2 (1-2)
Sat. 15 Jul. 17:00  KS Cracovia - Piast Gliwice 1 - 1 (1-1)
Sat. 15 Jul. 19:30  Gornik Zabrze - Legia Warsaw 3 - 1 (2-0)
Sun. 16 Jul. 14:30  Arka Gdynia - Slask Wroclaw 2 - 0 (0-0)
Sun. 16 Jul. 14:30  Nieciecza - Jagiellonia 0 - 1 (0-0)
Sun. 16 Jul. 17:00  Lech Poznan - Sandecja Nowy 0 - 0 (0-0)
Mon. 17 Jul. 17:00  Korona Kielce - Zaglebie Lubin 0 - 1 (0-0)

  Total goals 15
  Goals per game 1.88
  Under 2.5 goals 6 / 8
  Over 2.5 goals 2 / 8
  Home wins 2
  Draws 2
  Away wins 4


  Round 2 HT
Fri. 21 Jul. 17:00  Sandecja Nowy - Arka Gdynia 0 - 0 (0-0)
Fri. 21 Jul. 19:30  Wisla Krakow - Nieciecza 1 - 0 (0-0)
Sat. 22 Jul. 14:30  Piast Gliwice - Pogon Szczecin 1 - 2 (0-0)
Sat. 22 Jul. 17:00  Lechia Gdansk - KS Cracovia 0 - 1 (0-0)
Sat. 22 Jul. 19:30  Legia Warsaw - Korona Kielce 1 - 1 (0-0)
Sun. 23 Jul. 14:30  Wisla Plock - Lech Poznan 1 - 0 (0-0)
Sun. 23 Jul. 17:00  Jagiellonia - Gornik Zabrze 2 - 1 (0-0)
Mon. 24 Jul. 17:00  Zaglebie Lubin - Slask Wroclaw 1 - 0 (0-0)

  Total goals 12
  Goals per game 1.50
  Under 2.5 goals 6 / 8
  Over 2.5 goals 2 / 8
  Home wins 4
  Draws 2
  Away wins 2


  Round 3 HT
Fri. 28 Jul. 17:00  Nieciecza - Zaglebie Lubin 1 - 1 (0-0)
Fri. 28 Jul. 19:30  Slask Wroclaw - Lechia Gdansk 3 - 2 (2-0)
Sat. 29 Jul. 17:00  Legia Warsaw - Sandecja Nowy 2 - 0 (0-0)
Sat. 29 Jul. 19:30  Gornik Zabrze - Wisla Krakow 3 - 2 (1-0)
Sun. 30 Jul. 14:30  Arka Gdynia - Wisla Plock 1 - 1 (1-1)
Sun. 30 Jul. 14:30  Pogon Szczecin - Jagiellonia 0 - 1 (0-0)
Sun. 30 Jul. 17:00  Lech Poznan - Piast Gliwice 5 - 1 (2-0)
Mon. 31 Jul. 17:00  Korona Kielce - KS Cracovia 4 - 2 (3-2)

  Total goals 29
  Goals per game 3.63
  Under 2.5 goals 4 / 8
  Over 2.5 goals 4 / 8
  Home wins 5
  Draws 2
  Away wins 1


  Round 4 HT
Fri. 4 Aug. 17:00  Piast Gliwice - Slask Wroclaw 1 - 1 (1-1)
Fri. 4 Aug. 19:30  Wisla Plock - Wisla Krakow 0 - 1 (0-0)
Sat. 5 Aug. 14:30  Lechia Gdansk - Gornik Zabrze 1 - 1 (0-1)
Sat. 5 Aug. 17:00  Zaglebie Lubin - Pogon Szczecin 3 - 0 (2-0)
Sat. 5 Aug. 19:30  Nieciecza - Legia Warsaw 1 - 0 (0-0)
Sun. 6 Aug. 14:30  Jagiellonia - Sandecja Nowy 1 - 3 (1-1)
Sun. 6 Aug. 17:00  KS Cracovia - Lech Poznan 0 - 2 (0-0)
Mon. 7 Aug. 17:00  Arka Gdynia - Korona Kielce 0 - 0 (0-0)

  Total goals 15
  Goals per game 1.88
  Under 2.5 goals 6 / 8
  Over 2.5 goals 2 / 8
  Home wins 2
  Draws 3
  Away wins 3


  Round 5 HT
Fri. 11 Aug. 19:30  Legia Warsaw - Piast Gliwice 3 - 1 (1-0)
Sat. 12 Aug. 14:30  Sandecja Nowy - Wisla Plock 0 - 1 (0-1)
Sat. 12 Aug. 17:00  Lech Poznan - Zaglebie Lubin 1 - 1 (0-0)
Sat. 12 Aug. 19:30  Wisla Krakow - KS Cracovia 2 - 1 (0-1)
Sun. 13 Aug. 14:30  Gornik Zabrze - Arka Gdynia 1 - 1 (0-0)
Sun. 13 Aug. 17:00  Korona Kielce - Jagiellonia 2 - 3 (1-1)
Mon. 14 Aug. 17:00  Pogon Szczecin - Lechia Gdansk 0 - 0 (0-0)
Tue. 15 Aug. 14:30  Slask Wroclaw - Nieciecza 1 - 1 (0-0)

  Total goals 19
  Goals per game 2.38
  Under 2.5 goals 5 / 8
  Over 2.5 goals 3 / 8
  Home wins 2
  Draws 4
  Away wins 2


  Round 6 HT
Fri. 18 Aug. 17:00  Lechia Gdansk - Sandecja Nowy 2 - 3 (0-2)
Fri. 18 Aug. 19:30  KS Cracovia - Gornik Zabrze 3 - 3 (1-2)
Sat. 19 Aug. 14:30  Arka Gdynia - Pogon Szczecin 0 - 3 (0-1)
Sat. 19 Aug. 17:00  Piast Gliwice - Korona Kielce 2 - 0 (0-0)
Sat. 19 Aug. 19:30  Jagiellonia - Slask Wroclaw 1 - 1 (0-0)
Sun. 20 Aug. 14:30  Wisla Plock - Legia Warsaw 0 - 1 (0-1)
Sun. 20 Aug. 17:00  Nieciecza - Lech Poznan 1 - 3 (0-1)
Mon. 21 Aug. 17:00  Zaglebie Lubin - Wisla Krakow 3 - 0 (1-0)

  Total goals 26
  Goals per game 3.25
  Under 2.5 goals 3 / 8
  Over 2.5 goals 5 / 8
  Home wins 2
  Draws 2
  Away wins 4


  Round 7 HT
Fri. 25 Aug. 17:00  Gornik Zabrze - Wisla Plock 4 - 0 (2-0)
Fri. 25 Aug. 19:30  Slask Wroclaw - KS Cracovia 2 - 1 (1-1)
Sat. 26 Aug. 14:30  Korona Kielce - Nieciecza 2 - 1 (1-0)
Sat. 26 Aug. 17:00  Jagiellonia - Piast Gliwice 0 - 1 (0-0)
Sat. 26 Aug. 19:30  Wisla Krakow - Lechia Gdansk 1 - 1 (1-0)
Sun. 27 Aug. 14:30  Lech Poznan - Arka Gdynia 3 - 0 (1-0)
Sun. 27 Aug. 14:30  Sandecja Nowy - Pogon Szczecin 2 - 1 (0-1)
Sun. 27 Aug. 17:00  Legia Warsaw - Zaglebie Lubin 2 - 1 (0-0)

  Total goals 22
  Goals per game 2.75
  Under 2.5 goals 2 / 8
  Over 2.5 goals 6 / 8
  Home wins 6
  Draws 1
  Away wins 1


  Round 8 HT
Fri. 8 Sep. 17:00  Zaglebie Lubin - Wisla Plock 2 - 2 (2-0)
Fri. 8 Sep. 19:30  Arka Gdynia - Wisla Krakow 3 - 1 (2-1)
Sat. 9 Sep. 14:30  Korona Kielce - Sandecja Nowy 1 - 0 (0-0)
Sat. 9 Sep. 17:00  Slask Wroclaw - Legia Warsaw 2 - 1 (0-1)
Sat. 9 Sep. 19:30  KS Cracovia - Jagiellonia 1 - 1 (1-0)
Sun. 10 Sep. 14:30  Nieciecza - Gornik Zabrze 1 - 2 (1-1)
Sun. 10 Sep. 17:00  Pogon Szczecin - Lech Poznan 0 - 0 (0-0)
Mon. 11 Sep. 17:00  Piast Gliwice - Lechia Gdansk 1 - 2 (1-1)

  Total goals 20
  Goals per game 2.50
  Under 2.5 goals 3 / 8
  Over 2.5 goals 5 / 8
  Home wins 3
  Draws 3
  Away wins 2


  Round 9 HT
Fri. 15 Sep. 17:00  Arka Gdynia - Zaglebie Lubin 1 - 1 (0-0)
Fri. 15 Sep. 19:30  Lech Poznan - Korona Kielce 1 - 0 (1-0)
Sat. 16 Sep. 14:30  Wisla Plock - Pogon Szczecin 3 - 1 (0-1)
Sat. 16 Sep. 17:00  Gornik Zabrze - Slask Wroclaw 2 - 2 (1-0)
Sat. 16 Sep. 19:30  Wisla Krakow - Piast Gliwice 2 - 0 (0-0)
Sun. 17 Sep. 14:30  Sandecja Nowy - Nieciecza 1 - 0 (0-0)
Sun. 17 Sep. 17:00  Legia Warsaw - KS Cracovia 1 - 0 (0-0)
Mon. 18 Sep. 17:00  Lechia Gdansk - Jagiellonia 3 - 3 (1-2)

  Total goals 21
  Goals per game 2.63
  Under 2.5 goals 5 / 8
  Over 2.5 goals 3 / 8
  Home wins 5
  Draws 3
  Away wins 0


  Round 10 HT
Fri. 22 Sep. 17:00  Piast Gliwice - Arka Gdynia 0 - 1 (0-0)
Fri. 22 Sep. 19:30  Slask Wroclaw - Lech Poznan 2 - 0 (2-0)
Sat. 23 Sep. 14:30  Nieciecza - Lechia Gdansk 2 - 1 (0-0)
Sat. 23 Sep. 17:00  Pogon Szczecin - Gornik Zabrze 1 - 2 (0-0)
Sat. 23 Sep. 19:30  Korona Kielce - Wisla Krakow 2 - 1 (1-1)
Sun. 24 Sep. 14:30  Zaglebie Lubin - Sandecja Nowy 1 - 0 (0-0)
Sun. 24 Sep. 17:00  Jagiellonia - Legia Warsaw 1 - 0 (0-0)
Mon. 25 Sep. 17:00  KS Cracovia - Wisla Plock 1 - 3 (0-0)

  Total goals 18
  Goals per game 2.25
  Under 2.5 goals 4 / 8
  Over 2.5 goals 4 / 8
  Home wins 5
  Draws 0
  Away wins 3


  Round 11 HT
Fri. 29 Sep. 17:00  Sandecja Nowy - Slask Wroclaw 1 - 1 (1-1)
Fri. 29 Sep. 19:30  Arka Gdynia - KS Cracovia 1 - 1 (0-0)
Sat. 30 Sep. 14:30  Lechia Gdansk - Zaglebie Lubin 1 - 0 (0-0)
Sat. 30 Sep. 17:00  Pogon Szczecin - Korona Kielce 0 - 0 (0-0)
Sat. 30 Sep. 19:30  Wisla Krakow - Jagiellonia 0 - 0 (0-0)
Sun. 1 Oct. 14:30  Gornik Zabrze - Piast Gliwice 1 - 0 (0-0)
Sun. 1 Oct. 14:30  Wisla Plock - Nieciecza 1 - 0 (0-0)
Sun. 1 Oct. 17:00  Lech Poznan - Legia Warsaw 3 - 0 (2-0)

  Total goals 10
  Goals per game 1.25
  Under 2.5 goals 7 / 8
  Over 2.5 goals 1 / 8
  Home wins 4
  Draws 4
  Away wins 0


  Round 12 HT
Fri. 13 Oct. 17:00  Korona Kielce - Wisla Plock 2 - 0 (1-0)
Fri. 13 Oct. 19:30  Jagiellonia - Lech Poznan 1 - 1 (0-1)
Sat. 14 Oct. 14:30  Piast Gliwice - Sandecja Nowy 2 - 2 (1-1)
Sat. 14 Oct. 17:00  Nieciecza - Arka Gdynia 1 - 1 (1-1)
Sat. 14 Oct. 19:30  Slask Wroclaw - Wisla Krakow 0 - 2 (0-0)
Sun. 15 Oct. 14:30  Zaglebie Lubin - Gornik Zabrze 3 - 2 (2-1)
Sun. 15 Oct. 17:00  Legia Warsaw - Lechia Gdansk 1 - 0 (1-0)
Mon. 16 Oct. 17:00  KS Cracovia - Pogon Szczecin 3 - 0 (1-0)

  Total goals 21
  Goals per game 2.63
  Under 2.5 goals 5 / 8
  Over 2.5 goals 3 / 8
  Home wins 4
  Draws 3
  Away wins 1


  Round 13 HT
Fri. 20 Oct. 17:00  Zaglebie Lubin - Piast Gliwice
Fri. 20 Oct. 19:30  Gornik Zabrze - Korona Kielce
Sat. 21 Oct. 14:30  Sandecja Nowy - KS Cracovia
Sat. 21 Oct. 17:00  Pogon Szczecin - Nieciecza
Sat. 21 Oct. 19:30  Lechia Gdansk - Lech Poznan
Sun. 22 Oct. 14:30  Arka Gdynia - Jagiellonia
Sun. 22 Oct. 17:00  Wisla Krakow - Legia Warsaw
Mon. 23 Oct. 17:00  Wisla Plock - Slask Wroclaw


  Round 14 HT
Fri. 27 Oct. 17:00  Slask Wroclaw - Pogon Szczecin
Fri. 27 Oct. 19:30  Lech Poznan - Wisla Krakow
Sat. 28 Oct. 14:30  Piast Gliwice - Wisla Plock
Sat. 28 Oct. 17:00  KS Cracovia - Nieciecza
Sat. 28 Oct. 19:30  Sandecja Nowy - Gornik Zabrze
Sun. 29 Oct. 15:30  Jagiellonia - Zaglebie Lubin
Sun. 29 Oct. 18:00  Legia Warsaw - Arka Gdynia
Mon. 30 Oct. 18:00  Lechia Gdansk - Korona Kielce


  Round 15 HT
Sat. 4 Nov. 20:00  Arka Gdynia - Lechia Gdansk
Sat. 4 Nov. 20:00  Nieciecza - Piast Gliwice
Sat. 4 Nov. 20:00  Gornik Zabrze - Lech Poznan
Sat. 4 Nov. 20:00  Korona Kielce - Slask Wroclaw
Sat. 4 Nov. 20:00  Zaglebie Lubin - KS Cracovia
Sat. 4 Nov. 20:00  Pogon Szczecin - Legia Warsaw
Sat. 4 Nov. 20:00  Wisla Krakow - Sandecja Nowy
Sat. 4 Nov. 20:00  Wisla Plock - Jagiellonia    




  Round 16 HT
Sat. 18 Nov. 20:00  Slask Wroclaw - Arka Gdynia    
Sat. 18 Nov. 20:00  Jagiellonia - Nieciecza    
Sat. 18 Nov. 20:00  Piast Gliwice - KS Cracovia    
Sat. 18 Nov. 20:00  Legia Warsaw - Gornik Zabrze    
Sat. 18 Nov. 20:00  Zaglebie Lubin - Korona Kielce    
Sat. 18 Nov. 20:00  Sandecja Nowy - Lech Poznan    
Sat. 18 Nov. 20:00  Wisla Krakow - Pogon Szczecin    
Sat. 18 Nov. 20:00  Lechia Gdansk - Wisla Plock    


  Round 17 HT
Sat. 25 Nov. 20:00  Arka Gdynia - Sandecja Nowy    
Sat. 25 Nov. 20:00  Slask Wroclaw - Zaglebie Lubin    
Sat. 25 Nov. 20:00  Nieciecza - Wisla Krakow    
Sat. 25 Nov. 20:00  KS Cracovia - Lechia Gdansk    
Sat. 25 Nov. 20:00  Gornik Zabrze - Jagiellonia    
Sat. 25 Nov. 20:00  Korona Kielce - Legia Warsaw    
Sat. 25 Nov. 20:00  Lech Poznan - Wisla Plock    
Sat. 25 Nov. 20:00  Pogon Szczecin - Piast Gliwice    


  Round 18 HT
Sat. 2 Dec. 20:00  Jagiellonia - Pogon Szczecin    
Sat. 2 Dec. 20:00  KS Cracovia - Korona Kielce    
Sat. 2 Dec. 20:00  Piast Gliwice - Lech Poznan    
Sat. 2 Dec. 20:00  Zaglebie Lubin - Nieciecza    
Sat. 2 Dec. 20:00  Sandecja Nowy - Legia Warsaw    
Sat. 2 Dec. 20:00  Wisla Krakow - Gornik Zabrze    
Sat. 2 Dec. 20:00  Wisla Plock - Arka Gdynia    
Sat. 2 Dec. 20:00  Lechia Gdansk - Slask Wroclaw    


  Round 19 HT
Sat. 9 Dec. 20:00  Slask Wroclaw - Piast Gliwice    
Sat. 9 Dec. 20:00  Gornik Zabrze - Lechia Gdansk    
Sat. 9 Dec. 20:00  Legia Warsaw - Nieciecza    
Sat. 9 Dec. 20:00  Korona Kielce - Arka Gdynia    
Sat. 9 Dec. 20:00  Lech Poznan - KS Cracovia    
Sat. 9 Dec. 20:00  Sandecja Nowy - Jagiellonia    
Sat. 9 Dec. 20:00  Pogon Szczecin - Zaglebie Lubin    
Sat. 9 Dec. 20:00  Wisla Krakow - Wisla Plock    


  Round 20 HT
Wed. 13 Dec. 20:00  Arka Gdynia - Gornik Zabrze    
Wed. 13 Dec. 20:00  Nieciecza - Slask Wroclaw    
Wed. 13 Dec. 20:00  Jagiellonia - Korona Kielce    
Wed. 13 Dec. 20:00  KS Cracovia - Wisla Krakow    
Wed. 13 Dec. 20:00  Piast Gliwice - Legia Warsaw    
Wed. 13 Dec. 20:00  Zaglebie Lubin - Lech Poznan    
Wed. 13 Dec. 20:00  Wisla Plock - Sandecja Nowy    
Wed. 13 Dec. 20:00  Lechia Gdansk - Pogon Szczecin    


  Round 21 HT
Sat. 16 Dec. 20:00  Slask Wroclaw - Jagiellonia    
Sat. 16 Dec. 20:00  Gornik Zabrze - KS Cracovia    
Sat. 16 Dec. 20:00  Legia Warsaw - Wisla Plock    
Sat. 16 Dec. 20:00  Korona Kielce - Piast Gliwice    
Sat. 16 Dec. 20:00  Lech Poznan - Nieciecza    
Sat. 16 Dec. 20:00  Sandecja Nowy - Lechia Gdansk    
Sat. 16 Dec. 20:00  Pogon Szczecin - Arka Gdynia    
Sat. 16 Dec. 20:00  Wisla Krakow - Zaglebie Lubin    


  Round 22 HT
Sat. 10 Feb. 20:00  Arka Gdynia - Lech Poznan    
Sat. 10 Feb. 20:00  Nieciecza - Korona Kielce    
Sat. 10 Feb. 20:00  KS Cracovia - Slask Wroclaw    
Sat. 10 Feb. 20:00  Piast Gliwice - Jagiellonia    
Sat. 10 Feb. 20:00  Zaglebie Lubin - Legia Warsaw    
Sat. 10 Feb. 20:00  Pogon Szczecin - Sandecja Nowy    
Sat. 10 Feb. 20:00  Wisla Plock - Gornik Zabrze    
Sat. 10 Feb. 20:00  Lechia Gdansk - Wisla Krakow    


  Round 23 HT
Sat. 17 Feb. 20:00  Jagiellonia - KS Cracovia    
Sat. 17 Feb. 20:00  Gornik Zabrze - Nieciecza    
Sat. 17 Feb. 20:00  Legia Warsaw - Slask Wroclaw    
Sat. 17 Feb. 20:00  Lech Poznan - Pogon Szczecin    
Sat. 17 Feb. 20:00  Sandecja Nowy - Korona Kielce    
Sat. 17 Feb. 20:00  Wisla Krakow - Arka Gdynia    
Sat. 17 Feb. 20:00  Wisla Plock - Zaglebie Lubin    
Sat. 17 Feb. 20:00  Lechia Gdansk - Piast Gliwice    


  Round 24 HT
Sat. 24 Feb. 20:00  Slask Wroclaw - Gornik Zabrze    
Sat. 24 Feb. 20:00  Nieciecza - Sandecja Nowy    
Sat. 24 Feb. 20:00  Jagiellonia - Lechia Gdansk    
Sat. 24 Feb. 20:00  KS Cracovia - Legia Warsaw    
Sat. 24 Feb. 20:00  Piast Gliwice - Wisla Krakow    
Sat. 24 Feb. 20:00  Korona Kielce - Lech Poznan    
Sat. 24 Feb. 20:00  Zaglebie Lubin - Arka Gdynia    
Sat. 24 Feb. 20:00  Pogon Szczecin - Wisla Plock    


  Round 25 HT
Wed. 28 Feb. 20:00  Arka Gdynia - Piast Gliwice    
Wed. 28 Feb. 20:00  Gornik Zabrze - Pogon Szczecin    
Wed. 28 Feb. 20:00  Legia Warsaw - Jagiellonia    
Wed. 28 Feb. 20:00  Lech Poznan - Slask Wroclaw    
Wed. 28 Feb. 20:00  Sandecja Nowy - Zaglebie Lubin    
Wed. 28 Feb. 20:00  Wisla Krakow - Korona Kielce    
Wed. 28 Feb. 20:00  Wisla Plock - KS Cracovia    
Wed. 28 Feb. 20:00  Lechia Gdansk - Nieciecza    


  Round 26 HT
Sat. 3 Mar. 20:00  Slask Wroclaw - Sandecja Nowy    
Sat. 3 Mar. 20:00  Nieciecza - Wisla Plock    
Sat. 3 Mar. 20:00  Jagiellonia - Wisla Krakow    
Sat. 3 Mar. 20:00  KS Cracovia - Arka Gdynia    
Sat. 3 Mar. 20:00  Piast Gliwice - Gornik Zabrze    
Sat. 3 Mar. 20:00  Legia Warsaw - Lech Poznan    
Sat. 3 Mar. 20:00  Korona Kielce - Pogon Szczecin    
Sat. 3 Mar. 20:00  Zaglebie Lubin - Lechia Gdansk    


  Round 27 HT
Sat. 10 Mar. 20:00  Arka Gdynia - Nieciecza    
Sat. 10 Mar. 20:00  Gornik Zabrze - Zaglebie Lubin    
Sat. 10 Mar. 20:00  Lech Poznan - Jagiellonia    
Sat. 10 Mar. 20:00  Sandecja Nowy - Piast Gliwice    
Sat. 10 Mar. 20:00  Pogon Szczecin - KS Cracovia    
Sat. 10 Mar. 20:00  Wisla Krakow - Slask Wroclaw    
Sat. 10 Mar. 20:00  Wisla Plock - Korona Kielce    
Sat. 10 Mar. 20:00  Lechia Gdansk - Legia Warsaw    


  Round 28 HT
Sat. 17 Mar. 20:00  Slask Wroclaw - Wisla Plock    
Sat. 17 Mar. 20:00  Nieciecza - Pogon Szczecin    
Sat. 17 Mar. 20:00  Jagiellonia - Arka Gdynia    
Sat. 17 Mar. 20:00  KS Cracovia - Sandecja Nowy    
Sat. 17 Mar. 20:00  Piast Gliwice - Zaglebie Lubin    
Sat. 17 Mar. 20:00  Legia Warsaw - Wisla Krakow    
Sat. 17 Mar. 20:00  Korona Kielce - Gornik Zabrze    
Sat. 17 Mar. 20:00  Lech Poznan - Lechia Gdansk    


  Round 29 HT
Sat. 31 Mar. 19:00  Arka Gdynia - Legia Warsaw    
Sat. 31 Mar. 19:00  Nieciecza - KS Cracovia    
Sat. 31 Mar. 19:00  Gornik Zabrze - Sandecja Nowy    
Sat. 31 Mar. 19:00  Korona Kielce - Lechia Gdansk    
Sat. 31 Mar. 19:00  Zaglebie Lubin - Jagiellonia    
Sat. 31 Mar. 19:00  Pogon Szczecin - Slask Wroclaw    
Sat. 31 Mar. 19:00  Wisla Krakow - Lech Poznan    
Sat. 31 Mar. 19:00  Wisla Plock - Piast Gliwice    


  Round 30 HT
Sat. 7 Apr. 19:00  Slask Wroclaw - Korona Kielce    
Sat. 7 Apr. 19:00  Jagiellonia - Wisla Plock    
Sat. 7 Apr. 19:00  KS Cracovia - Zaglebie Lubin    
Sat. 7 Apr. 19:00  Piast Gliwice - Nieciecza    
Sat. 7 Apr. 19:00  Legia Warsaw - Pogon Szczecin    
Sat. 7 Apr. 19:00  Lech Poznan - Gornik Zabrze    
Sat. 7 Apr. 19:00  Sandecja Nowy - Wisla Krakow    
Sat. 7 Apr. 19:00  Lechia Gdansk - Arka Gdynia    


Please note that forthcoming matches dates and times are subject to change. We are not responsible for any errors or any changes that may be made. For certain leagues, all upcoming matches may not be displayed on this page. Please check the official sources for the latest match dates and the full league schedules.





SoccerSTATS.com provides statistics and results on national and international football (soccer) competitions. Example of statistics include form tables, scores stats, statistical previews, goals times and attendance stats.
F.A.Q.
Contact
Privacy Policy
Cookie usage
Terms and conditions of use
 
 Follow us on Twitter
 Follow us on Facebook
   

     Copyright 1998-2017 SoccerSTATS.com