Argentina
ar
Austria
at
Belgium
be
Brazil
br
Switzerland
ch
Germany
de
Denmark
dk
England
en
England2
e2
England3
e3
England4
e4
Spain
es
Finland
fi
France
fr
Holland
nl
Italy
it
Norway
no
Portugal
pt
Russia
ru
Scotland
sc
Sweden
se
 

Matches by gameweek

  Round 1
Fri. 28 Jul. 19:45  Stal Mielec - Ruch Chorzow 1 - 0
Sat. 29 Jul. 14:30  Zag. Sosnowiec - Grudziadz 0 - 1
Sat. 29 Jul. 16:00  Puszcza Niep. - Chojniczanka 2 - 0
Sat. 29 Jul. 16:00  Odra Opole - Gornik Leczna 3 - 0
Sat. 29 Jul. 17:00  Rakow Czest. - Miedz Legnica 0 - 0
Sat. 29 Jul. 18:00  GKS Katowice - Pogon Siedlce 1 - 2
Sat. 29 Jul. 18:00  Chrobry Glogow - Podbeskidzie 1 - 1
Sat. 29 Jul. 18:00  Drutex Bytovia - Stomil Olsztyn 3 - 1
Sun. 30 Jul. 18:47  Wigry Suwalki - GKS Tychy 1 - 2

  Total goals 19
  Goals per game 2.11
  Under 2.5 goals 5 / 9
  Over 2.5 goals 4 / 9
  Home wins 4
  Draws 2
  Away wins 3


  Round 2
Fri. 4 Aug. 19:45  Ruch Chorzow - Chrobry Glogow 0 - 1
Sat. 5 Aug. 16:00  Pogon Siedlce - Odra Opole 1 - 2
Sat. 5 Aug. 16:00  Gornik Leczna - Zag. Sosnowiec 2 - 1
Sat. 5 Aug. 16:45  GKS Tychy - Stal Mielec 1 - 0
Sat. 5 Aug. 17:00  Chojniczanka - Stomil Olsztyn 3 - 0
Sat. 5 Aug. 17:00  Grudziadz - Wigry Suwalki 2 - 0
Sat. 5 Aug. 17:00  Podbeskidzie - Drutex Bytovia 0 - 2
Sat. 5 Aug. 19:00  Miedz Legnica - GKS Katowice 1 - 1
Sun. 6 Aug. 16:00  Puszcza Niep. - Rakow Czest. 2 - 3

  Total goals 22
  Goals per game 2.44
  Under 2.5 goals 5 / 9
  Over 2.5 goals 4 / 9
  Home wins 4
  Draws 1
  Away wins 4


  Round 3
Fri. 11 Aug. 18:00  Stomil Olsztyn - Podbeskidzie 3 - 1
Fri. 11 Aug. 19:45  GKS Katowice - Puszcza Niep. 1 - 2
Sat. 12 Aug. 11:30  Odra Opole - Miedz Legnica 2 - 4
Sat. 12 Aug. 16:30  Rakow Czest. - Chojniczanka 0 - 1
Sat. 12 Aug. 18:00  Drutex Bytovia - Ruch Chorzow 2 - 1
Sun. 13 Aug. 16:00  Chrobry Glogow - GKS Tychy 1 - 0
Sun. 13 Aug. 18:00  Stal Mielec - Grudziadz 1 - 0
Sun. 13 Aug. 18:47  Wigry Suwalki - Gornik Leczna 0 - 0
Sun. 13 Aug. 19:00  Zag. Sosnowiec - Pogon Siedlce 1 - 0

  Total goals 20
  Goals per game 2.22
  Under 2.5 goals 5 / 9
  Over 2.5 goals 4 / 9
  Home wins 5
  Draws 1
  Away wins 3


  Round 4
Fri. 18 Aug. 19:00  Chojniczanka - Podbeskidzie 4 - 0
Fri. 18 Aug. 19:00  Miedz Legnica - Zag. Sosnowiec 4 - 1
Fri. 18 Aug. 19:45  Gornik Leczna - Stal Mielec 3 - 4
Fri. 18 Aug. 19:45  Ruch Chorzow - Stomil Olsztyn 3 - 1
Sat. 19 Aug. 13:45  GKS Tychy - Drutex Bytovia 1 - 0
Sat. 19 Aug. 16:00  Puszcza Niep. - Odra Opole 1 - 1
Sat. 19 Aug. 16:00  Rakow Czest. - GKS Katowice 1 - 3
Sat. 19 Aug. 16:00  Pogon Siedlce - Wigry Suwalki 0 - 0
Sat. 19 Aug. 16:00  Grudziadz - Chrobry Glogow 0 - 1

  Total goals 28
  Goals per game 3.11
  Under 2.5 goals 4 / 9
  Over 2.5 goals 5 / 9
  Home wins 4
  Draws 2
  Away wins 3


  Round 5
Tue. 22 Aug. 18:00  Stomil Olsztyn - GKS Tychy 2 - 0
Tue. 22 Aug. 19:45  Podbeskidzie - Ruch Chorzow 1 - 0
Wed. 23 Aug. 16:00  Odra Opole - Rakow Czest. 1 - 0
Wed. 23 Aug. 17:00  Wigry Suwalki - Miedz Legnica 0 - 2
Wed. 23 Aug. 18:00  Zag. Sosnowiec - Puszcza Niep. 1 - 0
Wed. 23 Aug. 18:00  Stal Mielec - Pogon Siedlce 2 - 3
Wed. 23 Aug. 18:00  Chrobry Glogow - Gornik Leczna 2 - 0
Wed. 23 Aug. 18:00  Drutex Bytovia - Grudziadz 0 - 1
Wed. 23 Aug. 19:45  GKS Katowice - Chojniczanka 1 - 0

  Total goals 16
  Goals per game 1.78
  Under 2.5 goals 8 / 9
  Over 2.5 goals 1 / 9
  Home wins 6
  Draws 0
  Away wins 3


  Round 6
Fri. 25 Aug. 19:45  GKS Tychy - Podbeskidzie 3 - 3
Sat. 26 Aug. 16:00  Puszcza Niep. - Wigry Suwalki 2 - 1
Sat. 26 Aug. 16:00  Rakow Czest. - Zag. Sosnowiec 2 - 2
Sun. 27 Aug. 13:45  GKS Katowice - Odra Opole 1 - 1
Sun. 27 Aug. 16:00  Chojniczanka - Ruch Chorzow 4 - 3
Sun. 27 Aug. 16:00  Gornik Leczna - Drutex Bytovia 1 - 1
Sun. 27 Aug. 16:00  Grudziadz - Stomil Olsztyn 1 - 1
Sun. 27 Aug. 19:00  Miedz Legnica - Stal Mielec 0 - 0
Mon. 28 Aug. 18:00  Pogon Siedlce - Chrobry Glogow 1 - 1

  Total goals 28
  Goals per game 3.11
  Under 2.5 goals 5 / 9
  Over 2.5 goals 4 / 9
  Home wins 2
  Draws 7
  Away wins 0


  Round 7
Sat. 2 Sep. 14:00  Odra Opole - Chojniczanka 2 - 1
Sat. 2 Sep. 17:00  Drutex Bytovia - Pogon Siedlce 4 - 1
Sat. 2 Sep. 18:00  Stomil Olsztyn - Gornik Leczna 2 - 1
Sun. 3 Sep. 11:30  Chrobry Glogow - Miedz Legnica 1 - 2
Wed. 13 Sep. 17:00  Zag. Sosnowiec - GKS Katowice 3 - 0
Wed. 13 Sep. 18:00  Stal Mielec - Puszcza Niep. 1 - 1
Wed. 13 Sep. 18:00  Podbeskidzie - Grudziadz 3 - 0
Thu. 14 Sep. 17:00  Ruch Chorzow - GKS Tychy 2 - 2
Wed. 27 Sep. 17:00  Wigry Suwalki - Rakow Czest. 0 - 3

  Total goals 29
  Goals per game 3.22
  Under 2.5 goals 1 / 9
  Over 2.5 goals 8 / 9
  Home wins 5
  Draws 2
  Away wins 2


  Round 8
Fri. 8 Sep. 15:30  Puszcza Niep. - Chrobry Glogow 0 - 1
Fri. 8 Sep. 18:00  Grudziadz - Ruch Chorzow 1 - 0
Fri. 8 Sep. 19:45  Miedz Legnica - Drutex Bytovia 2 - 1
Sat. 9 Sep. 13:45  Gornik Leczna - Podbeskidzie 1 - 0
Sat. 9 Sep. 15:00  Rakow Czest. - Stal Mielec 1 - 2
Sat. 9 Sep. 15:00  Odra Opole - Zag. Sosnowiec 1 - 0
Sat. 9 Sep. 17:00  GKS Katowice - Wigry Suwalki 0 - 1
Sat. 9 Sep. 17:00  Pogon Siedlce - Stomil Olsztyn 1 - 0
Sun. 10 Sep. 16:00  Chojniczanka - GKS Tychy 3 - 0

  Total goals 15
  Goals per game 1.67
  Under 2.5 goals 6 / 9
  Over 2.5 goals 3 / 9
  Home wins 6
  Draws 0
  Away wins 3


  Round 9
Sat. 16 Sep. 13:45  Chrobry Glogow - Rakow Czest. 2 - 3
Sat. 16 Sep. 17:00  Zag. Sosnowiec - Chojniczanka 1 - 3
Sat. 16 Sep. 17:00  Wigry Suwalki - Odra Opole 2 - 1
Sat. 16 Sep. 17:00  Podbeskidzie - Pogon Siedlce 2 - 0
Sat. 16 Sep. 17:00  Drutex Bytovia - Puszcza Niep. 1 - 0
Sat. 16 Sep. 18:00  Stomil Olsztyn - Miedz Legnica 2 - 0
Sun. 17 Sep. 11:30  Stal Mielec - GKS Katowice 3 - 2
Sun. 17 Sep. 14:00  GKS Tychy - Grudziadz 2 - 1
Mon. 18 Sep. 18:00  Ruch Chorzow - Gornik Leczna 1 - 2

  Total goals 28
  Goals per game 3.11
  Under 2.5 goals 3 / 9
  Over 2.5 goals 6 / 9
  Home wins 6
  Draws 0
  Away wins 3


  Round 10
Fri. 22 Sep. 19:45  GKS Katowice - Chrobry Glogow 2 - 2
Sat. 23 Sep. 11:45  Odra Opole - Stal Mielec 1 - 0
Sat. 23 Sep. 15:00  Puszcza Niep. - Stomil Olsztyn 3 - 1
Sat. 23 Sep. 15:00  Rakow Czest. - Drutex Bytovia 3 - 1
Sat. 23 Sep. 15:00  Gornik Leczna - GKS Tychy 1 - 0
Sat. 23 Sep. 16:00  Chojniczanka - Grudziadz 0 - 0
Sat. 23 Sep. 17:00  Zag. Sosnowiec - Wigry Suwalki 0 - 1
Sat. 23 Sep. 18:30  Miedz Legnica - Podbeskidzie 0 - 2
Sun. 24 Sep. 15:00  Pogon Siedlce - Ruch Chorzow 1 - 3

  Total goals 21
  Goals per game 2.33
  Under 2.5 goals 5 / 9
  Over 2.5 goals 4 / 9
  Home wins 4
  Draws 2
  Away wins 3


  Round 11
Fri. 29 Sep. 19:45  Ruch Chorzow - Miedz Legnica 1 - 0
Sat. 30 Sep. 16:00  Stomil Olsztyn - Rakow Czest. 1 - 3
Sat. 30 Sep. 16:45  Chrobry Glogow - Odra Opole 2 - 0
Sat. 30 Sep. 17:00  GKS Tychy - Pogon Siedlce 2 - 3
Sat. 30 Sep. 17:00  Stal Mielec - Zag. Sosnowiec 1 - 1
Sat. 30 Sep. 17:00  Podbeskidzie - Puszcza Niep. 2 - 1
Sat. 30 Sep. 17:00  Drutex Bytovia - GKS Katowice 1 - 2
Sun. 1 Oct. 17:00  Wigry Suwalki - Chojniczanka 0 - 2
Sun. 1 Oct. 18:00  Grudziadz - Gornik Leczna 1 - 0

  Total goals 23
  Goals per game 2.56
  Under 2.5 goals 5 / 9
  Over 2.5 goals 4 / 9
  Home wins 4
  Draws 1
  Away wins 4


  Round 12
Fri. 6 Oct. 18:00  Miedz Legnica - GKS Tychy 2 - 1
Sat. 7 Oct. 11:30  Odra Opole - Drutex Bytovia 1 - 0
Sat. 7 Oct. 16:00  Chojniczanka - Gornik Leczna 0 - 0
Sat. 7 Oct. 16:00  Wigry Suwalki - Stal Mielec 2 - 0
Wed. 18 Oct. 14:00  Puszcza Niep. - Ruch Chorzow 2 - 1
Wed. 18 Oct. 14:00  Rakow Czest. - Podbeskidzie 1 - 1
Wed. 18 Oct. 18:00  Pogon Siedlce - Grudziadz 1 - 1
Wed. 18 Oct. 18:00  Zag. Sosnowiec - Chrobry Glogow 2 - 1
Wed. 18 Oct. 19:00  GKS Katowice - Stomil Olsztyn 3 - 1

  Total goals 20
  Goals per game 2.22
  Under 2.5 goals 5 / 9
  Over 2.5 goals 4 / 9
  Home wins 6
  Draws 3
  Away wins 0


  Round 13
Fri. 13 Oct. 17:00  Ruch Chorzow - Rakow Czest. 1 - 0
Fri. 13 Oct. 19:45  Stal Mielec - Chojniczanka 1 - 2
Sat. 14 Oct. 12:00  Gornik Leczna - Pogon Siedlce 1 - 1
Sat. 14 Oct. 16:00  GKS Tychy - Puszcza Niep. 1 - 1
Sat. 14 Oct. 16:00  Chrobry Glogow - Wigry Suwalki 3 - 3
Sat. 14 Oct. 16:15  Stomil Olsztyn - Odra Opole 2 - 0
Sat. 14 Oct. 16:45  Podbeskidzie - GKS Katowice 1 - 2
Sat. 14 Oct. 17:00  Grudziadz - Miedz Legnica 0 - 1
Sat. 14 Oct. 17:00  Drutex Bytovia - Zag. Sosnowiec 2 - 2

  Total goals 24
  Goals per game 2.67
  Under 2.5 goals 5 / 9
  Over 2.5 goals 4 / 9
  Home wins 2
  Draws 4
  Away wins 3


  Round 14
Sat. 21 Oct. 11:30  Rakow Czest. - GKS Tychy
Sat. 21 Oct. 14:00  Odra Opole - Podbeskidzie
Sat. 21 Oct. 16:00  Chojniczanka - Pogon Siedlce
Sat. 21 Oct. 16:00  Wigry Suwalki - Drutex Bytovia
Sat. 21 Oct. 17:00  Miedz Legnica - Gornik Leczna
Sat. 21 Oct. 17:00  Stal Mielec - Chrobry Glogow
Sun. 22 Oct. 14:00  Puszcza Niep. - Grudziadz
Sun. 22 Oct. 16:00  Zag. Sosnowiec - Stomil Olsztyn
Sun. 22 Oct. 16:45  GKS Katowice - Ruch Chorzow


  Round 15
Fri. 27 Oct. 19:45  Podbeskidzie - Zag. Sosnowiec
Sat. 28 Oct. 12:00  Gornik Leczna - Puszcza Niep.
Sat. 28 Oct. 15:00  Stomil Olsztyn - Wigry Suwalki
Sat. 28 Oct. 16:00  Pogon Siedlce - Miedz Legnica
Sat. 28 Oct. 16:45  GKS Tychy - GKS Katowice
Sat. 28 Oct. 17:00  Grudziadz - Rakow Czest.
Sat. 28 Oct. 17:00  Drutex Bytovia - Stal Mielec
Sun. 29 Oct. 17:00  Chrobry Glogow - Chojniczanka
Sun. 29 Oct. 18:00  Ruch Chorzow - Odra Opole


  Round 16
Sat. 4 Nov. 19:00  Puszcza Niep. - Pogon Siedlce
Sat. 4 Nov. 19:00  Chojniczanka - Miedz Legnica
Sat. 4 Nov. 19:00  Rakow Czest. - Gornik Leczna
Sat. 4 Nov. 19:00  GKS Katowice - Grudziadz
Sat. 4 Nov. 19:00  Odra Opole - GKS Tychy
Sat. 4 Nov. 19:00  Zag. Sosnowiec - Ruch Chorzow    
Sat. 4 Nov. 19:00  Wigry Suwalki - Podbeskidzie    
Sat. 4 Nov. 19:00  Stal Mielec - Stomil Olsztyn    
Sat. 4 Nov. 19:00  Chrobry Glogow - Drutex Bytovia    


  Round 17
Sat. 11 Nov. 19:00  Miedz Legnica - Puszcza Niep.    
Sat. 11 Nov. 19:00  Pogon Siedlce - Rakow Czest.    
Sat. 11 Nov. 19:00  Gornik Leczna - GKS Katowice    
Sat. 11 Nov. 19:00  Grudziadz - Odra Opole    
Sat. 11 Nov. 19:00  GKS Tychy - Zag. Sosnowiec    
Sat. 11 Nov. 19:00  Ruch Chorzow - Wigry Suwalki    
Sat. 11 Nov. 19:00  Podbeskidzie - Stal Mielec    
Sat. 11 Nov. 19:00  Drutex Bytovia - Chojniczanka    
Sat. 11 Nov. 19:00  Stomil Olsztyn - Chrobry Glogow    




  Round 18
Sat. 18 Nov. 19:00  Chojniczanka - Puszcza Niep.    
Sat. 18 Nov. 19:00  Miedz Legnica - Rakow Czest.    
Sat. 18 Nov. 19:00  Pogon Siedlce - GKS Katowice    
Sat. 18 Nov. 19:00  Gornik Leczna - Odra Opole    
Sat. 18 Nov. 19:00  Grudziadz - Zag. Sosnowiec    
Sat. 18 Nov. 19:00  GKS Tychy - Wigry Suwalki    
Sat. 18 Nov. 19:00  Ruch Chorzow - Stal Mielec    
Sat. 18 Nov. 19:00  Podbeskidzie - Chrobry Glogow    
Sat. 18 Nov. 19:00  Stomil Olsztyn - Drutex Bytovia    


  Round 19
Sun. 26 Nov. 19:00  Rakow Czest. - Puszcza Niep.    
Sun. 26 Nov. 19:00  GKS Katowice - Miedz Legnica    
Sun. 26 Nov. 19:00  Odra Opole - Pogon Siedlce    
Sun. 26 Nov. 19:00  Zag. Sosnowiec - Gornik Leczna    
Sun. 26 Nov. 19:00  Wigry Suwalki - Grudziadz    
Sun. 26 Nov. 19:00  Stal Mielec - GKS Tychy    
Sun. 26 Nov. 19:00  Chrobry Glogow - Ruch Chorzow    
Sun. 26 Nov. 19:00  Drutex Bytovia - Podbeskidzie    
Sun. 26 Nov. 19:00  Stomil Olsztyn - Chojniczanka    


  Round 20
Sat. 3 Mar. 19:00  Puszcza Niep. - GKS Katowice    
Sat. 3 Mar. 19:00  Chojniczanka - Rakow Czest.    
Sat. 3 Mar. 19:00  Miedz Legnica - Odra Opole    
Sat. 3 Mar. 19:00  Pogon Siedlce - Zag. Sosnowiec    
Sat. 3 Mar. 19:00  Gornik Leczna - Wigry Suwalki    
Sat. 3 Mar. 19:00  Grudziadz - Stal Mielec    
Sat. 3 Mar. 19:00  GKS Tychy - Chrobry Glogow    
Sat. 3 Mar. 19:00  Ruch Chorzow - Drutex Bytovia    
Sat. 3 Mar. 19:00  Podbeskidzie - Stomil Olsztyn    


  Round 21
Sat. 10 Mar. 19:00  GKS Katowice - Rakow Czest.    
Sat. 10 Mar. 19:00  Odra Opole - Puszcza Niep.    
Sat. 10 Mar. 19:00  Zag. Sosnowiec - Miedz Legnica    
Sat. 10 Mar. 19:00  Wigry Suwalki - Pogon Siedlce    
Sat. 10 Mar. 19:00  Stal Mielec - Gornik Leczna    
Sat. 10 Mar. 19:00  Chrobry Glogow - Grudziadz    
Sat. 10 Mar. 19:00  Podbeskidzie - Chojniczanka    
Sat. 10 Mar. 19:00  Drutex Bytovia - GKS Tychy    
Sat. 10 Mar. 19:00  Stomil Olsztyn - Ruch Chorzow    


  Round 22
Sat. 17 Mar. 19:00  Puszcza Niep. - Zag. Sosnowiec    
Sat. 17 Mar. 19:00  Chojniczanka - GKS Katowice    
Sat. 17 Mar. 19:00  Rakow Czest. - Odra Opole    
Sat. 17 Mar. 19:00  Miedz Legnica - Wigry Suwalki    
Sat. 17 Mar. 19:00  Pogon Siedlce - Stal Mielec    
Sat. 17 Mar. 19:00  Gornik Leczna - Chrobry Glogow    
Sat. 17 Mar. 19:00  Grudziadz - Drutex Bytovia    
Sat. 17 Mar. 19:00  GKS Tychy - Stomil Olsztyn    
Sat. 17 Mar. 19:00  Ruch Chorzow - Podbeskidzie    


  Round 23
Sat. 24 Mar. 19:00  Odra Opole - GKS Katowice    
Sat. 24 Mar. 19:00  Zag. Sosnowiec - Rakow Czest.    
Sat. 24 Mar. 19:00  Wigry Suwalki - Puszcza Niep.    
Sat. 24 Mar. 19:00  Stal Mielec - Miedz Legnica    
Sat. 24 Mar. 19:00  Ruch Chorzow - Chojniczanka    
Sat. 24 Mar. 19:00  Chrobry Glogow - Pogon Siedlce    
Sat. 24 Mar. 19:00  Podbeskidzie - GKS Tychy    
Sat. 24 Mar. 19:00  Drutex Bytovia - Gornik Leczna    
Sat. 24 Mar. 19:00  Stomil Olsztyn - Grudziadz    


  Round 24
Sat. 31 Mar. 18:00  Puszcza Niep. - Stal Mielec    
Sat. 31 Mar. 18:00  Chojniczanka - Odra Opole    
Sat. 31 Mar. 18:00  Rakow Czest. - Wigry Suwalki    
Sat. 31 Mar. 18:00  Miedz Legnica - Chrobry Glogow    
Sat. 31 Mar. 18:00  GKS Katowice - Zag. Sosnowiec    
Sat. 31 Mar. 18:00  Pogon Siedlce - Drutex Bytovia    
Sat. 31 Mar. 18:00  Gornik Leczna - Stomil Olsztyn    
Sat. 31 Mar. 18:00  Grudziadz - Podbeskidzie    
Sat. 31 Mar. 18:00  GKS Tychy - Ruch Chorzow    


  Round 25
Sat. 7 Apr. 18:00  Zag. Sosnowiec - Odra Opole    
Sat. 7 Apr. 18:00  Wigry Suwalki - GKS Katowice    
Sat. 7 Apr. 18:00  GKS Tychy - Chojniczanka    
Sat. 7 Apr. 18:00  Stal Mielec - Rakow Czest.    
Sat. 7 Apr. 18:00  Ruch Chorzow - Grudziadz    
Sat. 7 Apr. 18:00  Chrobry Glogow - Puszcza Niep.    
Sat. 7 Apr. 18:00  Podbeskidzie - Gornik Leczna    
Sat. 7 Apr. 18:00  Drutex Bytovia - Miedz Legnica    
Sat. 7 Apr. 18:00  Stomil Olsztyn - Pogon Siedlce    


  Round 26
Sat. 14 Apr. 18:00  Puszcza Niep. - Drutex Bytovia    
Sat. 14 Apr. 18:00  Chojniczanka - Zag. Sosnowiec    
Sat. 14 Apr. 18:00  Rakow Czest. - Chrobry Glogow    
Sat. 14 Apr. 18:00  Miedz Legnica - Stomil Olsztyn    
Sat. 14 Apr. 18:00  GKS Katowice - Stal Mielec    
Sat. 14 Apr. 18:00  Pogon Siedlce - Podbeskidzie    
Sat. 14 Apr. 18:00  Odra Opole - Wigry Suwalki    
Sat. 14 Apr. 18:00  Gornik Leczna - Ruch Chorzow    
Sat. 14 Apr. 18:00  Grudziadz - GKS Tychy    


  Round 27
Sat. 21 Apr. 18:00  Grudziadz - Chojniczanka    
Sat. 21 Apr. 18:00  Wigry Suwalki - Zag. Sosnowiec    
Sat. 21 Apr. 18:00  GKS Tychy - Gornik Leczna    
Sat. 21 Apr. 18:00  Stal Mielec - Odra Opole    
Sat. 21 Apr. 18:00  Ruch Chorzow - Pogon Siedlce    
Sat. 21 Apr. 18:00  Chrobry Glogow - GKS Katowice    
Sat. 21 Apr. 18:00  Podbeskidzie - Miedz Legnica    
Sat. 21 Apr. 18:00  Drutex Bytovia - Rakow Czest.    
Sat. 21 Apr. 18:00  Stomil Olsztyn - Puszcza Niep.    


  Round 28
Sat. 28 Apr. 18:00  Puszcza Niep. - Podbeskidzie    
Sat. 28 Apr. 18:00  Chojniczanka - Wigry Suwalki    
Sat. 28 Apr. 18:00  Rakow Czest. - Stomil Olsztyn    
Sat. 28 Apr. 18:00  Miedz Legnica - Ruch Chorzow    
Sat. 28 Apr. 18:00  GKS Katowice - Drutex Bytovia    
Sat. 28 Apr. 18:00  Pogon Siedlce - GKS Tychy    
Sat. 28 Apr. 18:00  Odra Opole - Chrobry Glogow    
Sat. 28 Apr. 18:00  Gornik Leczna - Grudziadz    
Sat. 28 Apr. 18:00  Zag. Sosnowiec - Stal Mielec    


  Round 29
Sat. 5 May. 18:00  Gornik Leczna - Chojniczanka    
Sat. 5 May. 18:00  Grudziadz - Pogon Siedlce    
Sat. 5 May. 18:00  GKS Tychy - Miedz Legnica    
Sat. 5 May. 18:00  Stal Mielec - Wigry Suwalki    
Sat. 5 May. 18:00  Ruch Chorzow - Puszcza Niep.    
Sat. 5 May. 18:00  Chrobry Glogow - Zag. Sosnowiec    
Sat. 5 May. 18:00  Podbeskidzie - Rakow Czest.    
Sat. 5 May. 18:00  Drutex Bytovia - Odra Opole    
Sat. 5 May. 18:00  Stomil Olsztyn - GKS Katowice    


  Round 30
Wed. 9 May. 18:00  Puszcza Niep. - GKS Tychy    
Wed. 9 May. 18:00  Chojniczanka - Stal Mielec    
Wed. 9 May. 18:00  Rakow Czest. - Ruch Chorzow    
Wed. 9 May. 18:00  Miedz Legnica - Grudziadz    
Wed. 9 May. 18:00  GKS Katowice - Podbeskidzie    
Wed. 9 May. 18:00  Pogon Siedlce - Gornik Leczna    
Wed. 9 May. 18:00  Odra Opole - Stomil Olsztyn    
Wed. 9 May. 18:00  Zag. Sosnowiec - Drutex Bytovia    
Wed. 9 May. 18:00  Wigry Suwalki - Chrobry Glogow    


  Round 31
Sat. 12 May. 18:00  Pogon Siedlce - Chojniczanka    
Sat. 12 May. 18:00  Gornik Leczna - Miedz Legnica    
Sat. 12 May. 18:00  Grudziadz - Puszcza Niep.    
Sat. 12 May. 18:00  GKS Tychy - Rakow Czest.    
Sat. 12 May. 18:00  Ruch Chorzow - GKS Katowice    
Sat. 12 May. 18:00  Chrobry Glogow - Stal Mielec    
Sat. 12 May. 18:00  Podbeskidzie - Odra Opole    
Sat. 12 May. 18:00  Drutex Bytovia - Wigry Suwalki    
Sat. 12 May. 18:00  Stomil Olsztyn - Zag. Sosnowiec    


  Round 32
Sat. 19 May. 18:00  Puszcza Niep. - Gornik Leczna    
Sat. 19 May. 18:00  Chojniczanka - Chrobry Glogow    
Sat. 19 May. 18:00  Rakow Czest. - Grudziadz    
Sat. 19 May. 18:00  Miedz Legnica - Pogon Siedlce    
Sat. 19 May. 18:00  GKS Katowice - GKS Tychy    
Sat. 19 May. 18:00  Odra Opole - Ruch Chorzow    
Sat. 19 May. 18:00  Zag. Sosnowiec - Podbeskidzie    
Sat. 19 May. 18:00  Wigry Suwalki - Stomil Olsztyn    
Sat. 19 May. 18:00  Stal Mielec - Drutex Bytovia    


  Round 33
Sat. 26 May. 18:00  Miedz Legnica - Chojniczanka    
Sat. 26 May. 18:00  Pogon Siedlce - Puszcza Niep.    
Sat. 26 May. 18:00  Gornik Leczna - Rakow Czest.    
Sat. 26 May. 18:00  Grudziadz - GKS Katowice    
Sat. 26 May. 18:00  GKS Tychy - Odra Opole    
Sat. 26 May. 18:00  Ruch Chorzow - Zag. Sosnowiec    
Sat. 26 May. 18:00  Podbeskidzie - Wigry Suwalki    
Sat. 26 May. 18:00  Drutex Bytovia - Chrobry Glogow    
Sat. 26 May. 18:00  Stomil Olsztyn - Stal Mielec    


  Round 34
Sat. 2 Jun. 18:00  Puszcza Niep. - Miedz Legnica    
Sat. 2 Jun. 18:00  Chojniczanka - Drutex Bytovia    
Sat. 2 Jun. 18:00  Rakow Czest. - Pogon Siedlce    
Sat. 2 Jun. 18:00  GKS Katowice - Gornik Leczna    
Sat. 2 Jun. 18:00  Odra Opole - Grudziadz    
Sat. 2 Jun. 18:00  Zag. Sosnowiec - GKS Tychy    
Sat. 2 Jun. 18:00  Wigry Suwalki - Ruch Chorzow    
Sat. 2 Jun. 18:00  Stal Mielec - Podbeskidzie    
Sat. 2 Jun. 18:00  Chrobry Glogow - Stomil Olsztyn    


Please note that forthcoming matches dates and times are subject to change. We are not responsible for any errors or any changes that may be made. For certain leagues, all upcoming matches may not be displayed on this page. Please check the official sources for the latest match dates and the full league schedules.





SoccerSTATS.com provides statistics and results on national and international football (soccer) competitions. Example of statistics include form tables, scores stats, statistical previews, goals times and attendance stats.
F.A.Q.
Contact
Privacy Policy
Cookie usage
Terms and conditions of use
 
 Follow us on Twitter
 Follow us on Facebook
   

     Copyright 1998-2017 SoccerSTATS.com