Argentina
AR
Austria
AT
Belgium
BE
Brazil
BR
Switzerland
CH
Germany
DE
Denmark
DK
England
EN
England2
E2
England3
E3
England4
E4
Spain
ES
Finland
FI
France
FR
Netherlands
NL
Italy
IT
Norway
NO
Portugal
PT
Russia
RU
Scotland
SC
Sweden
SE
Matches by gameweek

  Round 1 HT
Sun. 12 Aug. 16:00  FC Porto - Chaves
Sun. 12 Aug. 16:00  Maritimo - Santa Clara
Sun. 12 Aug. 16:00  Benfica - Guimaraes
Sun. 12 Aug. 16:00  Tondela - Belenenses
Sun. 12 Aug. 16:00  Portimonense - Boavista
Sun. 12 Aug. 16:00  Sporting Braga - Nacional
Sun. 12 Aug. 16:00  Vitoria Setubal - Aves
Sun. 12 Aug. 16:00  Feirense - Rio Ave
Sun. 12 Aug. 16:00  Moreirense - Sporting CP


  Round 2 HT
Sun. 19 Aug. 16:00  Chaves - Portimonense
Sun. 19 Aug. 16:00  Santa Clara - Sporting Braga
Sun. 19 Aug. 16:00  Guimaraes - Feirense
Sun. 19 Aug. 16:00  Belenenses - FC Porto
Sun. 19 Aug. 16:00  Boavista - Benfica
Sun. 19 Aug. 16:00  Nacional - Moreirense
Sun. 19 Aug. 16:00  Aves - Tondela
Sun. 19 Aug. 16:00  Rio Ave - Maritimo
Sun. 19 Aug. 16:00  Sporting CP - Vitoria Setubal


  Round 3 HT
Sun. 26 Aug. 16:00  FC Porto - Guimaraes
Sun. 26 Aug. 16:00  Maritimo - Chaves
Sun. 26 Aug. 16:00  Benfica - Sporting CP
Sun. 26 Aug. 16:00  Tondela - Rio Ave
Sun. 26 Aug. 16:00  Portimonense - Santa Clara
Sun. 26 Aug. 16:00  Sporting Braga - Aves    
Sun. 26 Aug. 16:00  Vitoria Setubal - Nacional    
Sun. 26 Aug. 16:00  Feirense - Boavista    
Sun. 26 Aug. 16:00  Moreirense - Belenenses    


  Round 4 HT
Sun. 2 Sep. 16:00  FC Porto - Moreirense    
Sun. 2 Sep. 16:00  Chaves - Sporting Braga    
Sun. 2 Sep. 16:00  Santa Clara - Boavista    
Sun. 2 Sep. 16:00  Guimaraes - Tondela    
Sun. 2 Sep. 16:00  Belenenses - Vitoria Setubal    
Sun. 2 Sep. 16:00  Nacional - Benfica    
Sun. 2 Sep. 16:00  Aves - Maritimo    
Sun. 2 Sep. 16:00  Rio Ave - Portimonense    
Sun. 2 Sep. 16:00  Sporting CP - Feirense    


  Round 5 HT
Sun. 23 Sep. 16:00  Maritimo - Belenenses    
Sun. 23 Sep. 16:00  Santa Clara - Rio Ave    
Sun. 23 Sep. 16:00  Benfica - Aves    
Sun. 23 Sep. 16:00  Tondela - Moreirense    
Sun. 23 Sep. 16:00  Portimonense - Guimaraes    
Sun. 23 Sep. 16:00  Boavista - Chaves    
Sun. 23 Sep. 16:00  Sporting Braga - Sporting CP    
Sun. 23 Sep. 16:00  Vitoria Setubal - FC Porto    
Sun. 23 Sep. 16:00  Feirense - Nacional    


  Round 6 HT
Sun. 30 Sep. 16:00  FC Porto - Tondela    
Sun. 30 Sep. 16:00  Chaves - Benfica    
Sun. 30 Sep. 16:00  Guimaraes - Vitoria Setubal    
Sun. 30 Sep. 16:00  Belenenses - Sporting Braga    
Sun. 30 Sep. 16:00  Nacional - Santa Clara    
Sun. 30 Sep. 16:00  Aves - Portimonense    
Sun. 30 Sep. 16:00  Rio Ave - Boavista    
Sun. 30 Sep. 16:00  Moreirense - Feirense    
Sun. 30 Sep. 16:00  Sporting CP - Maritimo    


  Round 7 HT
Sun. 7 Oct. 16:00  Maritimo - Guimaraes    
Sun. 7 Oct. 16:00  Santa Clara - Chaves    
Sun. 7 Oct. 16:00  Benfica - FC Porto    
Sun. 7 Oct. 16:00  Tondela - Nacional    
Sun. 7 Oct. 16:00  Portimonense - Sporting CP    
Sun. 7 Oct. 16:00  Boavista - Aves    
Sun. 7 Oct. 16:00  Sporting Braga - Rio Ave    
Sun. 7 Oct. 16:00  Vitoria Setubal - Moreirense    
Sun. 7 Oct. 16:00  Feirense - Belenenses    


  Round 8 HT
Sun. 28 Oct. 17:00  FC Porto - Feirense    
Sun. 28 Oct. 17:00  Guimaraes - Sporting Braga    
Sun. 28 Oct. 17:00  Tondela - Vitoria Setubal    
Sun. 28 Oct. 17:00  Belenenses - Benfica    
Sun. 28 Oct. 17:00  Nacional - Portimonense    
Sun. 28 Oct. 17:00  Aves - Santa Clara    
Sun. 28 Oct. 17:00  Rio Ave - Chaves    
Sun. 28 Oct. 17:00  Moreirense - Maritimo    
Sun. 28 Oct. 17:00  Sporting CP - Boavista    


  Round 9 HT
Sun. 4 Nov. 17:00  Chaves - Aves    
Sun. 4 Nov. 17:00  Maritimo - FC Porto    
Sun. 4 Nov. 17:00  Santa Clara - Sporting CP    
Sun. 4 Nov. 17:00  Benfica - Moreirense    
Sun. 4 Nov. 17:00  Portimonense - Belenenses    
Sun. 4 Nov. 17:00  Boavista - Guimaraes    
Sun. 4 Nov. 17:00  Sporting Braga - Vitoria Setubal    
Sun. 4 Nov. 17:00  Feirense - Tondela    
Sun. 4 Nov. 17:00  Rio Ave - Nacional    


  Round 10 HT
Sun. 11 Nov. 17:00  FC Porto - Sporting Braga    
Sun. 11 Nov. 17:00  Guimaraes - Santa Clara    
Sun. 11 Nov. 17:00  Tondela - Benfica    
Sun. 11 Nov. 17:00  Belenenses - Boavista    
Sun. 11 Nov. 17:00  Nacional - Maritimo    
Sun. 11 Nov. 17:00  Vitoria Setubal - Feirense    
Sun. 11 Nov. 17:00  Aves - Rio Ave    
Sun. 11 Nov. 17:00  Moreirense - Portimonense    
Sun. 11 Nov. 17:00  Sporting CP - Chaves    


  Round 11 HT
Sun. 2 Dec. 17:00  Chaves - Guimaraes    
Sun. 2 Dec. 17:00  Maritimo - Vitoria Setubal    
Sun. 2 Dec. 17:00  Santa Clara - Belenenses    
Sun. 2 Dec. 17:00  Benfica - Feirense    
Sun. 2 Dec. 17:00  Portimonense - Tondela    
Sun. 2 Dec. 17:00  Boavista - FC Porto    
Sun. 2 Dec. 17:00  Sporting Braga - Moreirense    
Sun. 2 Dec. 17:00  Aves - Nacional    
Sun. 2 Dec. 17:00  Rio Ave - Sporting CP    


  Round 12 HT
Sun. 9 Dec. 17:00  FC Porto - Portimonense    
Sun. 9 Dec. 17:00  Guimaraes - Rio Ave    
Sun. 9 Dec. 17:00  Tondela - Sporting Braga    
Sun. 9 Dec. 17:00  Belenenses - Chaves    
Sun. 9 Dec. 17:00  Nacional - Boavista    
Sun. 9 Dec. 17:00  Vitoria Setubal - Benfica    
Sun. 9 Dec. 17:00  Feirense - Maritimo    
Sun. 9 Dec. 17:00  Moreirense - Santa Clara    
Sun. 9 Dec. 17:00  Sporting CP - Aves    


  Round 13 HT
Sun. 16 Dec. 17:00  Chaves - Moreirense    
Sun. 16 Dec. 17:00  Maritimo - Benfica    
Sun. 16 Dec. 17:00  Santa Clara - FC Porto    
Sun. 16 Dec. 17:00  Portimonense - Vitoria Setubal    
Sun. 16 Dec. 17:00  Boavista - Tondela    
Sun. 16 Dec. 17:00  Sporting Braga - Feirense    
Sun. 16 Dec. 17:00  Aves - Guimaraes    
Sun. 16 Dec. 17:00  Rio Ave - Belenenses    
Sun. 16 Dec. 17:00  Sporting CP - Nacional    


  Round 14 HT
Sun. 23 Dec. 17:00  FC Porto - Rio Ave    
Sun. 23 Dec. 17:00  Benfica - Sporting Braga    
Sun. 23 Dec. 17:00  Guimaraes - Sporting CP    
Sun. 23 Dec. 17:00  Tondela - Maritimo    
Sun. 23 Dec. 17:00  Belenenses - Aves    
Sun. 23 Dec. 17:00  Nacional - Chaves    
Sun. 23 Dec. 17:00  Vitoria Setubal - Santa Clara    
Sun. 23 Dec. 17:00  Feirense - Portimonense    
Sun. 23 Dec. 17:00  Moreirense - Boavista    


  Round 15 HT
Wed. 2 Jan. 17:00  Chaves - Feirense    
Wed. 2 Jan. 17:00  Santa Clara - Tondela    
Wed. 2 Jan. 17:00  Portimonense - Benfica    
Wed. 2 Jan. 17:00  Boavista - Vitoria Setubal    
Wed. 2 Jan. 17:00  Sporting Braga - Maritimo    
Wed. 2 Jan. 17:00  Nacional - Guimaraes    
Wed. 2 Jan. 17:00  Aves - FC Porto    
Wed. 2 Jan. 17:00  Rio Ave - Moreirense    
Wed. 2 Jan. 17:00  Sporting CP - Belenenses    


  Round 16 HT
Sun. 6 Jan. 18:00  FC Porto - Nacional    
Sun. 6 Jan. 18:00  Maritimo - Portimonense    
Sun. 6 Jan. 18:00  Benfica - Rio Ave    
Sun. 6 Jan. 18:00  Tondela - Sporting CP    
Sun. 6 Jan. 18:00  Belenenses - Guimaraes    
Sun. 6 Jan. 18:00  Sporting Braga - Boavista    
Sun. 6 Jan. 18:00  Vitoria Setubal - Chaves    
Sun. 6 Jan. 18:00  Feirense - Santa Clara    
Sun. 6 Jan. 18:00  Moreirense - Aves    


  Round 17 HT
Thu. 17 Jan. 18:00  Chaves - Tondela    
Thu. 17 Jan. 18:00  Santa Clara - Benfica    
Thu. 17 Jan. 18:00  Guimaraes - Moreirense    
Thu. 17 Jan. 18:00  Portimonense - Sporting Braga    
Thu. 17 Jan. 18:00  Boavista - Maritimo    
Thu. 17 Jan. 18:00  Nacional - Belenenses    
Thu. 17 Jan. 18:00  Aves - Feirense    
Thu. 17 Jan. 18:00  Rio Ave - Vitoria Setubal    
Thu. 17 Jan. 18:00  Sporting CP - FC Porto    




  Round 18 HT
Sat. 19 Jan. 18:00  Chaves - FC Porto    
Sat. 19 Jan. 18:00  Santa Clara - Maritimo    
Sat. 19 Jan. 18:00  Guimaraes - Benfica    
Sat. 19 Jan. 18:00  Belenenses - Tondela    
Sat. 19 Jan. 18:00  Boavista - Portimonense    
Sat. 19 Jan. 18:00  Nacional - Sporting Braga    
Sat. 19 Jan. 18:00  Aves - Vitoria Setubal    
Sat. 19 Jan. 18:00  Rio Ave - Feirense    
Sat. 19 Jan. 18:00  Sporting CP - Moreirense    


  Round 19 HT
Wed. 30 Jan. 18:00  FC Porto - Belenenses    
Wed. 30 Jan. 18:00  Maritimo - Rio Ave    
Wed. 30 Jan. 18:00  Benfica - Boavista    
Wed. 30 Jan. 18:00  Tondela - Aves    
Wed. 30 Jan. 18:00  Portimonense - Chaves    
Wed. 30 Jan. 18:00  Sporting Braga - Santa Clara    
Wed. 30 Jan. 18:00  Vitoria Setubal - Sporting CP    
Wed. 30 Jan. 18:00  Feirense - Guimaraes    
Wed. 30 Jan. 18:00  Moreirense - Nacional    


  Round 20 HT
Sun. 3 Feb. 18:00  Chaves - Maritimo    
Sun. 3 Feb. 18:00  Santa Clara - Portimonense    
Sun. 3 Feb. 18:00  Guimaraes - FC Porto    
Sun. 3 Feb. 18:00  Belenenses - Moreirense    
Sun. 3 Feb. 18:00  Boavista - Feirense    
Sun. 3 Feb. 18:00  Nacional - Vitoria Setubal    
Sun. 3 Feb. 18:00  Aves - Sporting Braga    
Sun. 3 Feb. 18:00  Rio Ave - Tondela    
Sun. 3 Feb. 18:00  Sporting CP - Benfica    


  Round 21 HT
Sun. 10 Feb. 18:00  Maritimo - Aves    
Sun. 10 Feb. 18:00  Benfica - Nacional    
Sun. 10 Feb. 18:00  Tondela - Guimaraes    
Sun. 10 Feb. 18:00  Portimonense - Rio Ave    
Sun. 10 Feb. 18:00  Boavista - Santa Clara    
Sun. 10 Feb. 18:00  Sporting Braga - Chaves    
Sun. 10 Feb. 18:00  Vitoria Setubal - Belenenses    
Sun. 10 Feb. 18:00  Feirense - Sporting CP    
Sun. 10 Feb. 18:00  Moreirense - FC Porto    


  Round 22 HT
Sun. 17 Feb. 18:00  FC Porto - Vitoria Setubal    
Sun. 17 Feb. 18:00  Chaves - Boavista    
Sun. 17 Feb. 18:00  Guimaraes - Portimonense    
Sun. 17 Feb. 18:00  Belenenses - Maritimo    
Sun. 17 Feb. 18:00  Nacional - Feirense    
Sun. 17 Feb. 18:00  Aves - Benfica    
Sun. 17 Feb. 18:00  Rio Ave - Santa Clara    
Sun. 17 Feb. 18:00  Moreirense - Tondela    
Sun. 17 Feb. 18:00  Sporting CP - Sporting Braga    


  Round 23 HT
Sun. 24 Feb. 18:00  Maritimo - Sporting CP    
Sun. 24 Feb. 18:00  Santa Clara - Nacional    
Sun. 24 Feb. 18:00  Benfica - Chaves    
Sun. 24 Feb. 18:00  Tondela - FC Porto    
Sun. 24 Feb. 18:00  Portimonense - Aves    
Sun. 24 Feb. 18:00  Boavista - Rio Ave    
Sun. 24 Feb. 18:00  Sporting Braga - Belenenses    
Sun. 24 Feb. 18:00  Vitoria Setubal - Guimaraes    
Sun. 24 Feb. 18:00  Feirense - Moreirense    


  Round 24 HT
Sun. 3 Mar. 18:00  FC Porto - Benfica    
Sun. 3 Mar. 18:00  Chaves - Santa Clara    
Sun. 3 Mar. 18:00  Guimaraes - Maritimo    
Sun. 3 Mar. 18:00  Belenenses - Feirense    
Sun. 3 Mar. 18:00  Nacional - Tondela    
Sun. 3 Mar. 18:00  Aves - Boavista    
Sun. 3 Mar. 18:00  Rio Ave - Sporting Braga    
Sun. 3 Mar. 18:00  Moreirense - Vitoria Setubal    
Sun. 3 Mar. 18:00  Sporting CP - Portimonense    


  Round 25 HT
Sun. 10 Mar. 18:00  Chaves - Rio Ave    
Sun. 10 Mar. 18:00  Maritimo - Moreirense    
Sun. 10 Mar. 18:00  Santa Clara - Aves    
Sun. 10 Mar. 18:00  Benfica - Belenenses    
Sun. 10 Mar. 18:00  Portimonense - Nacional    
Sun. 10 Mar. 18:00  Boavista - Sporting CP    
Sun. 10 Mar. 18:00  Sporting Braga - Guimaraes    
Sun. 10 Mar. 18:00  Vitoria Setubal - Tondela    
Sun. 10 Mar. 18:00  Feirense - FC Porto    


  Round 26 HT
Sun. 17 Mar. 18:00  FC Porto - Maritimo    
Sun. 17 Mar. 18:00  Guimaraes - Boavista    
Sun. 17 Mar. 18:00  Tondela - Feirense    
Sun. 17 Mar. 18:00  Belenenses - Portimonense    
Sun. 17 Mar. 18:00  Nacional - Rio Ave    
Sun. 17 Mar. 18:00  Vitoria Setubal - Sporting Braga    
Sun. 17 Mar. 18:00  Aves - Chaves    
Sun. 17 Mar. 18:00  Moreirense - Benfica    
Sun. 17 Mar. 18:00  Sporting CP - Santa Clara    


  Round 27 HT
Sun. 31 Mar. 17:00  Chaves - Sporting CP    
Sun. 31 Mar. 17:00  Maritimo - Nacional    
Sun. 31 Mar. 17:00  Santa Clara - Guimaraes    
Sun. 31 Mar. 17:00  Benfica - Tondela    
Sun. 31 Mar. 17:00  Portimonense - Moreirense    
Sun. 31 Mar. 17:00  Boavista - Belenenses    
Sun. 31 Mar. 17:00  Sporting Braga - FC Porto    
Sun. 31 Mar. 17:00  Feirense - Vitoria Setubal    
Sun. 31 Mar. 17:00  Rio Ave - Aves    


  Round 28 HT
Sun. 7 Apr. 17:00  FC Porto - Boavista    
Sun. 7 Apr. 17:00  Guimaraes - Chaves    
Sun. 7 Apr. 17:00  Tondela - Portimonense    
Sun. 7 Apr. 17:00  Belenenses - Santa Clara    
Sun. 7 Apr. 17:00  Nacional - Aves    
Sun. 7 Apr. 17:00  Vitoria Setubal - Maritimo    
Sun. 7 Apr. 17:00  Feirense - Benfica    
Sun. 7 Apr. 17:00  Moreirense - Sporting Braga    
Sun. 7 Apr. 17:00  Sporting CP - Rio Ave    


  Round 29 HT
Sun. 14 Apr. 17:00  Chaves - Belenenses    
Sun. 14 Apr. 17:00  Maritimo - Feirense    
Sun. 14 Apr. 17:00  Santa Clara - Moreirense    
Sun. 14 Apr. 17:00  Benfica - Vitoria Setubal    
Sun. 14 Apr. 17:00  Portimonense - FC Porto    
Sun. 14 Apr. 17:00  Boavista - Nacional    
Sun. 14 Apr. 17:00  Sporting Braga - Tondela    
Sun. 14 Apr. 17:00  Aves - Sporting CP    
Sun. 14 Apr. 17:00  Rio Ave - Guimaraes    


  Round 30 HT
Sat. 20 Apr. 17:00  FC Porto - Santa Clara    
Sat. 20 Apr. 17:00  Benfica - Maritimo    
Sat. 20 Apr. 17:00  Guimaraes - Aves    
Sat. 20 Apr. 17:00  Tondela - Boavista    
Sat. 20 Apr. 17:00  Belenenses - Rio Ave    
Sat. 20 Apr. 17:00  Nacional - Sporting CP    
Sat. 20 Apr. 17:00  Vitoria Setubal - Portimonense    
Sat. 20 Apr. 17:00  Feirense - Sporting Braga    
Sat. 20 Apr. 17:00  Moreirense - Chaves    


  Round 31 HT
Sun. 28 Apr. 17:00  Chaves - Nacional    
Sun. 28 Apr. 17:00  Maritimo - Tondela    
Sun. 28 Apr. 17:00  Santa Clara - Vitoria Setubal    
Sun. 28 Apr. 17:00  Portimonense - Feirense    
Sun. 28 Apr. 17:00  Boavista - Moreirense    
Sun. 28 Apr. 17:00  Sporting Braga - Benfica    
Sun. 28 Apr. 17:00  Aves - Belenenses    
Sun. 28 Apr. 17:00  Rio Ave - FC Porto    
Sun. 28 Apr. 17:00  Sporting CP - Guimaraes    


  Round 32 HT
Sun. 5 May. 17:00  FC Porto - Aves    
Sun. 5 May. 17:00  Maritimo - Sporting Braga    
Sun. 5 May. 17:00  Benfica - Portimonense    
Sun. 5 May. 17:00  Guimaraes - Nacional    
Sun. 5 May. 17:00  Tondela - Santa Clara    
Sun. 5 May. 17:00  Belenenses - Sporting CP    
Sun. 5 May. 17:00  Vitoria Setubal - Boavista    
Sun. 5 May. 17:00  Feirense - Chaves    
Sun. 5 May. 17:00  Moreirense - Rio Ave    


  Round 33 HT
Sun. 12 May. 17:00  Chaves - Vitoria Setubal    
Sun. 12 May. 17:00  Santa Clara - Feirense    
Sun. 12 May. 17:00  Guimaraes - Belenenses    
Sun. 12 May. 17:00  Portimonense - Maritimo    
Sun. 12 May. 17:00  Boavista - Sporting Braga    
Sun. 12 May. 17:00  Nacional - FC Porto    
Sun. 12 May. 17:00  Aves - Moreirense    
Sun. 12 May. 17:00  Rio Ave - Benfica    
Sun. 12 May. 17:00  Sporting CP - Tondela    


  Round 34 HT
Sun. 19 May. 17:00  FC Porto - Sporting CP    
Sun. 19 May. 17:00  Maritimo - Boavista    
Sun. 19 May. 17:00  Benfica - Santa Clara    
Sun. 19 May. 17:00  Tondela - Chaves    
Sun. 19 May. 17:00  Belenenses - Nacional    
Sun. 19 May. 17:00  Sporting Braga - Portimonense    
Sun. 19 May. 17:00  Vitoria Setubal - Rio Ave    
Sun. 19 May. 17:00  Feirense - Aves    
Sun. 19 May. 17:00  Moreirense - Guimaraes    


Please note that forthcoming matches dates and times are subject to change. We are not responsible for any errors or any changes that may be made. For certain leagues, all upcoming matches may not be displayed on this page. Please check the official sources for the latest match dates and the full league schedules.




SoccerSTATS.com provides statistics and results on national and international football (soccer) competitions. Example of statistics include form tables, scoring stats, statistical previews, goal timing and attendance stats.
F.A.Q.
Contact
Privacy Policy
Cookie usage and options
Terms and conditions of use
 
 Follow us on Twitter
 Find us on Facebook
Products, services, promotional offers and other offerings from partners and advertisers are subject to terms and conditions.
18+                           
   

     Copyright 1998-2018 SoccerSTATS.com