Argentina
AR
Austria
AT
Belgium
BE
Brazil
BR
Switzerland
CH
Germany
DE
Denmark
DK
England
EN
England2
E2
England3
E3
England4
E4
Spain
ES
Finland
FI
France
FR
Netherlands
NL
Italy
IT
Norway
NO
Portugal
PT
Russia
RU
Scotland
SC
Sweden
SE
Matches by gameweek

  Round 1
Sun. 12 Aug. 16:00  Benfica B - Leixoes
Sun. 12 Aug. 16:00  Sp. Covilha - Academico Viseu
Sun. 12 Aug. 16:00  Estoril - FC Porto B
Sun. 12 Aug. 16:00  Pacos Ferreira - Braga B
Sun. 12 Aug. 16:00  Guimar„es B - Cova da Piedade
Sun. 12 Aug. 16:00  Oliveirense - Academica C.
Sun. 12 Aug. 16:00  Penafiel - Arouca
Sun. 12 Aug. 16:00  Farense - Famalic„o
Sun. 12 Aug. 16:00  Varzim - Mafra


  Round 2
Sun. 19 Aug. 16:00  Leixoes - Varzim
Sun. 19 Aug. 16:00  Academico Viseu - Oliveirense
Sun. 19 Aug. 16:00  FC Porto B - Farense
Sun. 19 Aug. 16:00  Braga B - Estoril
Sun. 19 Aug. 16:00  Cova da Piedade - Sp. Covilha
Sun. 19 Aug. 16:00  Academica C. - Pacos Ferreira
Sun. 19 Aug. 16:00  Arouca - Benfica B
Sun. 19 Aug. 16:00  Famalic„o - Penafiel
Sun. 19 Aug. 16:00  Mafra - Guimar„es B


  Round 3
Sun. 26 Aug. 16:00  Benfica B - Mafra
Sun. 26 Aug. 16:00  Academico Viseu - Arouca
Sun. 26 Aug. 16:00  Estoril - Leixoes
Sun. 26 Aug. 16:00  Pacos Ferreira - Famalic„o
Sun. 26 Aug. 16:00  Guimar„es B - Academica C.
Sun. 26 Aug. 16:00  Oliveirense - Cova da Piedade    
Sun. 26 Aug. 16:00  Penafiel - FC Porto B    
Sun. 26 Aug. 16:00  Farense - Braga B    
Sun. 26 Aug. 16:00  Varzim - Sp. Covilha    


  Round 4
Sun. 2 Sep. 16:00  Leixoes - Farense    
Sun. 2 Sep. 16:00  Sp. Covilha - Guimar„es B    
Sun. 2 Sep. 16:00  FC Porto B - Academico Viseu    
Sun. 2 Sep. 16:00  Braga B - Penafiel    
Sun. 2 Sep. 16:00  Cova da Piedade - Estoril    
Sun. 2 Sep. 16:00  Academica C. - Benfica B    
Sun. 2 Sep. 16:00  Famalic„o - Arouca    
Sun. 2 Sep. 16:00  Varzim - Pacos Ferreira    
Sun. 2 Sep. 16:00  Mafra - Oliveirense    


  Round 5
Sun. 23 Sep. 16:00  Benfica B - Varzim    
Sun. 23 Sep. 16:00  Academico Viseu - Famalic„o    
Sun. 23 Sep. 16:00  Estoril - Mafra    
Sun. 23 Sep. 16:00  Pacos Ferreira - Sp. Covilha    
Sun. 23 Sep. 16:00  Guimar„es B - Leixoes    
Sun. 23 Sep. 16:00  Oliveirense - FC Porto B    
Sun. 23 Sep. 16:00  Penafiel - Cova da Piedade    
Sun. 23 Sep. 16:00  Arouca - Braga B    
Sun. 23 Sep. 16:00  Farense - Academica C.    


  Round 6
Sun. 7 Oct. 16:00  Leixoes - Oliveirense    
Sun. 7 Oct. 16:00  Sp. Covilha - Penafiel    
Sun. 7 Oct. 16:00  FC Porto B - Arouca    
Sun. 7 Oct. 16:00  Pacos Ferreira - Farense    
Sun. 7 Oct. 16:00  Braga B - Academico Viseu    
Sun. 7 Oct. 16:00  Cova da Piedade - Benfica B    
Sun. 7 Oct. 16:00  Academica C. - Estoril    
Sun. 7 Oct. 16:00  Varzim - Guimar„es B    
Sun. 7 Oct. 16:00  Mafra - Famalic„o    


  Round 7
Sun. 28 Oct. 17:00  Benfica B - Sp. Covilha    
Sun. 28 Oct. 17:00  Academico Viseu - Leixoes    
Sun. 28 Oct. 17:00  Estoril - Varzim    
Sun. 28 Oct. 17:00  Guimar„es B - Pacos Ferreira    
Sun. 28 Oct. 17:00  Oliveirense - Braga B    
Sun. 28 Oct. 17:00  Penafiel - Academica C.    
Sun. 28 Oct. 17:00  Arouca - Mafra    
Sun. 28 Oct. 17:00  Farense - Cova da Piedade    
Sun. 28 Oct. 17:00  Famalic„o - FC Porto B    


  Round 8
Sun. 4 Nov. 17:00  Leixoes - FC Porto B    
Sun. 4 Nov. 17:00  Sp. Covilha - Oliveirense    
Sun. 4 Nov. 17:00  Pacos Ferreira - Benfica B    
Sun. 4 Nov. 17:00  Braga B - Famalic„o    
Sun. 4 Nov. 17:00  Guimar„es B - Estoril    
Sun. 4 Nov. 17:00  Cova da Piedade - Arouca    
Sun. 4 Nov. 17:00  Academica C. - Academico Viseu    
Sun. 4 Nov. 17:00  Varzim - Farense    
Sun. 4 Nov. 17:00  Mafra - Penafiel    


  Round 9
Sun. 11 Nov. 17:00  Academico Viseu - Mafra    
Sun. 11 Nov. 17:00  Estoril - Pacos Ferreira    
Sun. 11 Nov. 17:00  FC Porto B - Cova da Piedade    
Sun. 11 Nov. 17:00  Braga B - Academica C.    
Sun. 11 Nov. 17:00  Oliveirense - Varzim    
Sun. 11 Nov. 17:00  Penafiel - Benfica B    
Sun. 11 Nov. 17:00  Arouca - Leixoes    
Sun. 11 Nov. 17:00  Farense - Guimar„es B    
Sun. 11 Nov. 17:00  Famalic„o - Sp. Covilha    


  Round 10
Sun. 2 Dec. 17:00  Benfica B - Estoril    
Sun. 2 Dec. 17:00  Leixoes - Braga B    
Sun. 2 Dec. 17:00  Sp. Covilha - Farense    
Sun. 2 Dec. 17:00  Pacos Ferreira - Penafiel    
Sun. 2 Dec. 17:00  Guimar„es B - Oliveirense    
Sun. 2 Dec. 17:00  Cova da Piedade - Famalic„o    
Sun. 2 Dec. 17:00  Academica C. - Arouca    
Sun. 2 Dec. 17:00  Varzim - Academico Viseu    
Sun. 2 Dec. 17:00  Mafra - FC Porto B    


  Round 11
Sun. 9 Dec. 17:00  Academico Viseu - Cova da Piedade    
Sun. 9 Dec. 17:00  Estoril - Sp. Covilha    
Sun. 9 Dec. 17:00  FC Porto B - Academica C.    
Sun. 9 Dec. 17:00  Braga B - Mafra    
Sun. 9 Dec. 17:00  Oliveirense - Pacos Ferreira    
Sun. 9 Dec. 17:00  Penafiel - Guimar„es B    
Sun. 9 Dec. 17:00  Arouca - Varzim    
Sun. 9 Dec. 17:00  Farense - Benfica B    
Sun. 9 Dec. 17:00  Famalic„o - Leixoes    


  Round 12
Sun. 16 Dec. 17:00  Benfica B - Oliveirense    
Sun. 16 Dec. 17:00  Sp. Covilha - Arouca    
Sun. 16 Dec. 17:00  Estoril - Farense    
Sun. 16 Dec. 17:00  Pacos Ferreira - FC Porto B    
Sun. 16 Dec. 17:00  Guimar„es B - Academico Viseu    
Sun. 16 Dec. 17:00  Cova da Piedade - Braga B    
Sun. 16 Dec. 17:00  Academica C. - Famalic„o    
Sun. 16 Dec. 17:00  Varzim - Penafiel    
Sun. 16 Dec. 17:00  Mafra - Leixoes    


  Round 13
Sun. 23 Dec. 17:00  Leixoes - Cova da Piedade    
Sun. 23 Dec. 17:00  Academico Viseu - Pacos Ferreira    
Sun. 23 Dec. 17:00  FC Porto B - Sp. Covilha    
Sun. 23 Dec. 17:00  Braga B - Varzim    
Sun. 23 Dec. 17:00  Oliveirense - Estoril    
Sun. 23 Dec. 17:00  Penafiel - Farense    
Sun. 23 Dec. 17:00  Arouca - Guimar„es B    
Sun. 23 Dec. 17:00  Famalic„o - Benfica B    
Sun. 23 Dec. 17:00  Mafra - Academica C.    


  Round 14
Wed. 2 Jan. 17:00  Benfica B - Academico Viseu    
Wed. 2 Jan. 17:00  Sp. Covilha - Braga B    
Wed. 2 Jan. 17:00  Estoril - Penafiel    
Wed. 2 Jan. 17:00  Pacos Ferreira - Arouca    
Wed. 2 Jan. 17:00  Guimar„es B - Famalic„o    
Wed. 2 Jan. 17:00  Cova da Piedade - Mafra    
Wed. 2 Jan. 17:00  Academica C. - Leixoes    
Wed. 2 Jan. 17:00  Farense - Oliveirense    
Wed. 2 Jan. 17:00  Varzim - FC Porto B    


  Round 15
Sun. 6 Jan. 17:00  Leixoes - Sp. Covilha    
Sun. 6 Jan. 17:00  Academico Viseu - Estoril    
Sun. 6 Jan. 17:00  FC Porto B - Benfica B    
Sun. 6 Jan. 17:00  Braga B - Guimar„es B    
Sun. 6 Jan. 17:00  Oliveirense - Penafiel    
Sun. 6 Jan. 17:00  Academica C. - Cova da Piedade    
Sun. 6 Jan. 17:00  Arouca - Farense    
Sun. 6 Jan. 17:00  Famalic„o - Varzim    
Sun. 6 Jan. 17:00  Mafra - Pacos Ferreira    


  Round 16
Wed. 9 Jan. 18:00  Sp. Covilha - Academica C.    
Wed. 9 Jan. 18:00  Estoril - Arouca    
Wed. 9 Jan. 18:00  Pacos Ferreira - Leixoes    
Wed. 9 Jan. 18:00  Braga B - FC Porto B    
Wed. 9 Jan. 18:00  Guimar„es B - Benfica B    
Wed. 9 Jan. 18:00  Oliveirense - Famalic„o    
Wed. 9 Jan. 18:00  Penafiel - Academico Viseu    
Wed. 9 Jan. 18:00  Farense - Mafra    
Wed. 9 Jan. 18:00  Varzim - Cova da Piedade    


  Round 17
Sun. 13 Jan. 18:00  Benfica B - Braga B    
Sun. 13 Jan. 18:00  Leixoes - Penafiel    
Sun. 13 Jan. 18:00  Academico Viseu - Farense    
Sun. 13 Jan. 18:00  FC Porto B - Guimar„es B    
Sun. 13 Jan. 18:00  Cova da Piedade - Pacos Ferreira    
Sun. 13 Jan. 18:00  Academica C. - Varzim    
Sun. 13 Jan. 18:00  Arouca - Oliveirense    
Sun. 13 Jan. 18:00  Famalic„o - Estoril    
Sun. 13 Jan. 18:00  Mafra - Sp. Covilha    




  Round 18
Sat. 19 Jan. 18:00  Leixoes - Benfica B    
Sat. 19 Jan. 18:00  Academico Viseu - Sp. Covilha    
Sat. 19 Jan. 18:00  FC Porto B - Estoril    
Sat. 19 Jan. 18:00  Braga B - Pacos Ferreira    
Sat. 19 Jan. 18:00  Cova da Piedade - Guimar„es B    
Sat. 19 Jan. 18:00  Academica C. - Oliveirense    
Sat. 19 Jan. 18:00  Arouca - Penafiel    
Sat. 19 Jan. 18:00  Famalic„o - Farense    
Sat. 19 Jan. 18:00  Mafra - Varzim    


  Round 19
Wed. 30 Jan. 18:00  Benfica B - Arouca    
Wed. 30 Jan. 18:00  Sp. Covilha - Cova da Piedade    
Wed. 30 Jan. 18:00  Estoril - Braga B    
Wed. 30 Jan. 18:00  Pacos Ferreira - Academica C.    
Wed. 30 Jan. 18:00  Guimar„es B - Mafra    
Wed. 30 Jan. 18:00  Oliveirense - Academico Viseu    
Wed. 30 Jan. 18:00  Penafiel - Famalic„o    
Wed. 30 Jan. 18:00  Farense - FC Porto B    
Wed. 30 Jan. 18:00  Varzim - Leixoes    


  Round 20
Sun. 3 Feb. 18:00  Leixoes - Estoril    
Sun. 3 Feb. 18:00  Sp. Covilha - Varzim    
Sun. 3 Feb. 18:00  FC Porto B - Penafiel    
Sun. 3 Feb. 18:00  Braga B - Farense    
Sun. 3 Feb. 18:00  Cova da Piedade - Oliveirense    
Sun. 3 Feb. 18:00  Academica C. - Guimar„es B    
Sun. 3 Feb. 18:00  Arouca - Academico Viseu    
Sun. 3 Feb. 18:00  Famalic„o - Pacos Ferreira    
Sun. 3 Feb. 18:00  Mafra - Benfica B    


  Round 21
Sun. 10 Feb. 18:00  Benfica B - Academica C.    
Sun. 10 Feb. 18:00  Academico Viseu - FC Porto B    
Sun. 10 Feb. 18:00  Estoril - Cova da Piedade    
Sun. 10 Feb. 18:00  Pacos Ferreira - Varzim    
Sun. 10 Feb. 18:00  Guimar„es B - Sp. Covilha    
Sun. 10 Feb. 18:00  Oliveirense - Mafra    
Sun. 10 Feb. 18:00  Penafiel - Braga B    
Sun. 10 Feb. 18:00  Arouca - Famalic„o    
Sun. 10 Feb. 18:00  Farense - Leixoes    


  Round 22
Sun. 17 Feb. 18:00  Leixoes - Guimar„es B    
Sun. 17 Feb. 18:00  Sp. Covilha - Pacos Ferreira    
Sun. 17 Feb. 18:00  FC Porto B - Oliveirense    
Sun. 17 Feb. 18:00  Braga B - Arouca    
Sun. 17 Feb. 18:00  Cova da Piedade - Penafiel    
Sun. 17 Feb. 18:00  Academica C. - Farense    
Sun. 17 Feb. 18:00  Famalic„o - Academico Viseu    
Sun. 17 Feb. 18:00  Varzim - Benfica B    
Sun. 17 Feb. 18:00  Mafra - Estoril    


  Round 23
Sun. 24 Feb. 18:00  Benfica B - Cova da Piedade    
Sun. 24 Feb. 18:00  Academico Viseu - Braga B    
Sun. 24 Feb. 18:00  Estoril - Academica C.    
Sun. 24 Feb. 18:00  Guimar„es B - Varzim    
Sun. 24 Feb. 18:00  Oliveirense - Leixoes    
Sun. 24 Feb. 18:00  Penafiel - Sp. Covilha    
Sun. 24 Feb. 18:00  Arouca - FC Porto B    
Sun. 24 Feb. 18:00  Farense - Pacos Ferreira    
Sun. 24 Feb. 18:00  Famalic„o - Mafra    


  Round 24
Sun. 3 Mar. 18:00  Leixoes - Academico Viseu    
Sun. 3 Mar. 18:00  Sp. Covilha - Benfica B    
Sun. 3 Mar. 18:00  FC Porto B - Famalic„o    
Sun. 3 Mar. 18:00  Pacos Ferreira - Guimar„es B    
Sun. 3 Mar. 18:00  Braga B - Oliveirense    
Sun. 3 Mar. 18:00  Cova da Piedade - Farense    
Sun. 3 Mar. 18:00  Academica C. - Penafiel    
Sun. 3 Mar. 18:00  Varzim - Estoril    
Sun. 3 Mar. 18:00  Mafra - Arouca    


  Round 25
Sun. 10 Mar. 18:00  Benfica B - Pacos Ferreira    
Sun. 10 Mar. 18:00  Academico Viseu - Academica C.    
Sun. 10 Mar. 18:00  Estoril - Guimar„es B    
Sun. 10 Mar. 18:00  FC Porto B - Leixoes    
Sun. 10 Mar. 18:00  Oliveirense - Sp. Covilha    
Sun. 10 Mar. 18:00  Penafiel - Mafra    
Sun. 10 Mar. 18:00  Arouca - Cova da Piedade    
Sun. 10 Mar. 18:00  Farense - Varzim    
Sun. 10 Mar. 18:00  Famalic„o - Braga B    


  Round 26
Sun. 17 Mar. 18:00  Benfica B - Penafiel    
Sun. 17 Mar. 18:00  Leixoes - Arouca    
Sun. 17 Mar. 18:00  Sp. Covilha - Famalic„o    
Sun. 17 Mar. 18:00  Pacos Ferreira - Estoril    
Sun. 17 Mar. 18:00  Guimar„es B - Farense    
Sun. 17 Mar. 18:00  Cova da Piedade - FC Porto B    
Sun. 17 Mar. 18:00  Academica C. - Braga B    
Sun. 17 Mar. 18:00  Varzim - Oliveirense    
Sun. 17 Mar. 18:00  Mafra - Academico Viseu    


  Round 27
Sun. 31 Mar. 17:00  Academico Viseu - Varzim    
Sun. 31 Mar. 17:00  Estoril - Benfica B    
Sun. 31 Mar. 17:00  FC Porto B - Mafra    
Sun. 31 Mar. 17:00  Braga B - Leixoes    
Sun. 31 Mar. 17:00  Oliveirense - Guimar„es B    
Sun. 31 Mar. 17:00  Penafiel - Pacos Ferreira    
Sun. 31 Mar. 17:00  Arouca - Academica C.    
Sun. 31 Mar. 17:00  Farense - Sp. Covilha    
Sun. 31 Mar. 17:00  Famalic„o - Cova da Piedade    


  Round 28
Sun. 7 Apr. 17:00  Benfica B - Farense    
Sun. 7 Apr. 17:00  Leixoes - Famalic„o    
Sun. 7 Apr. 17:00  Sp. Covilha - Estoril    
Sun. 7 Apr. 17:00  Pacos Ferreira - Oliveirense    
Sun. 7 Apr. 17:00  Guimar„es B - Penafiel    
Sun. 7 Apr. 17:00  Cova da Piedade - Academico Viseu    
Sun. 7 Apr. 17:00  Academica C. - FC Porto B    
Sun. 7 Apr. 17:00  Varzim - Arouca    
Sun. 7 Apr. 17:00  Mafra - Braga B    


  Round 29
Sun. 14 Apr. 17:00  Leixoes - Mafra    
Sun. 14 Apr. 17:00  Academico Viseu - Guimar„es B    
Sun. 14 Apr. 17:00  FC Porto B - Pacos Ferreira    
Sun. 14 Apr. 17:00  Braga B - Cova da Piedade    
Sun. 14 Apr. 17:00  Oliveirense - Benfica B    
Sun. 14 Apr. 17:00  Penafiel - Varzim    
Sun. 14 Apr. 17:00  Arouca - Sp. Covilha    
Sun. 14 Apr. 17:00  Farense - Estoril    
Sun. 14 Apr. 17:00  Famalic„o - Academica C.    


  Round 30
Sat. 20 Apr. 17:00  Benfica B - Famalic„o    
Sat. 20 Apr. 17:00  Sp. Covilha - FC Porto B    
Sat. 20 Apr. 17:00  Estoril - Oliveirense    
Sat. 20 Apr. 17:00  Pacos Ferreira - Academico Viseu    
Sat. 20 Apr. 17:00  Guimar„es B - Arouca    
Sat. 20 Apr. 17:00  Cova da Piedade - Leixoes    
Sat. 20 Apr. 17:00  Academica C. - Mafra    
Sat. 20 Apr. 17:00  Farense - Penafiel    
Sat. 20 Apr. 17:00  Varzim - Braga B    


  Round 31
Sun. 28 Apr. 17:00  Leixoes - Academica C.    
Sun. 28 Apr. 17:00  Academico Viseu - Benfica B    
Sun. 28 Apr. 17:00  FC Porto B - Varzim    
Sun. 28 Apr. 17:00  Braga B - Sp. Covilha    
Sun. 28 Apr. 17:00  Oliveirense - Farense    
Sun. 28 Apr. 17:00  Penafiel - Estoril    
Sun. 28 Apr. 17:00  Arouca - Pacos Ferreira    
Sun. 28 Apr. 17:00  Famalic„o - Guimar„es B    
Sun. 28 Apr. 17:00  Mafra - Cova da Piedade    


  Round 32
Sun. 5 May. 17:00  Benfica B - FC Porto B    
Sun. 5 May. 17:00  Sp. Covilha - Leixoes    
Sun. 5 May. 17:00  Estoril - Academico Viseu    
Sun. 5 May. 17:00  Pacos Ferreira - Mafra    
Sun. 5 May. 17:00  Guimar„es B - Braga B    
Sun. 5 May. 17:00  Cova da Piedade - Academica C.    
Sun. 5 May. 17:00  Penafiel - Oliveirense    
Sun. 5 May. 17:00  Farense - Arouca    
Sun. 5 May. 17:00  Varzim - Famalic„o    


  Round 33
Sun. 12 May. 17:00  Benfica B - Guimar„es B    
Sun. 12 May. 17:00  Leixoes - Pacos Ferreira    
Sun. 12 May. 17:00  Academico Viseu - Penafiel    
Sun. 12 May. 17:00  FC Porto B - Braga B    
Sun. 12 May. 17:00  Cova da Piedade - Varzim    
Sun. 12 May. 17:00  Academica C. - Sp. Covilha    
Sun. 12 May. 17:00  Arouca - Estoril    
Sun. 12 May. 17:00  Famalic„o - Oliveirense    
Sun. 12 May. 17:00  Mafra - Farense    


  Round 34
Sun. 19 May. 17:00  Sp. Covilha - Mafra    
Sun. 19 May. 17:00  Estoril - Famalic„o    
Sun. 19 May. 17:00  Pacos Ferreira - Cova da Piedade    
Sun. 19 May. 17:00  Braga B - Benfica B    
Sun. 19 May. 17:00  Guimar„es B - FC Porto B    
Sun. 19 May. 17:00  Oliveirense - Arouca    
Sun. 19 May. 17:00  Penafiel - Leixoes    
Sun. 19 May. 17:00  Farense - Academico Viseu    
Sun. 19 May. 17:00  Varzim - Academica C.    


Please note that forthcoming matches dates and times are subject to change. We are not responsible for any errors or any changes that may be made. For certain leagues, all upcoming matches may not be displayed on this page. Please check the official sources for the latest match dates and the full league schedules.




SoccerSTATS.com provides statistics and results on national and international football (soccer) competitions. Example of statistics include form tables, scoring stats, statistical previews, goal timing and attendance stats.
F.A.Q.
Contact
Privacy Policy
Cookie usage and options
Terms and conditions of use
 
 Follow us on Twitter
 Find us on Facebook
Products, services, promotional offers and other offerings from partners and advertisers are subject to terms and conditions.
18+                           
   

     Copyright 1998-2018 SoccerSTATS.com