Argentina
ar
Austria
at
Belgium
be
Brazil
br
Switzerland
ch
Germany
de
Denmark
dk
England
en
England2
e2
England3
e3
England4
e4
Spain
es
Finland
fi
France
fr
Netherlands
nl
Italy
it
Norway
no
Portugal
pt
Russia
ru
Scotland
sc
Sweden
se
 

Matches by gameweek

  Round 1 HT
Sat. 15 Jul. 12:00  Ural - Rostov 1 - 1 (1-0)
Sat. 15 Jul. 14:30  Tosno - Ufa 0 - 1 (0-0)
Sat. 15 Jul. 17:00  Anzhi - CSKA Moscow 1 - 3 (0-1)
Sun. 16 Jul. 08:00  SKA Khabarovsk - Zenit 0 - 2 (0-0)
Sun. 16 Jul. 14:30  Rubin Kazan - FC Krasnodar 1 - 2 (0-2)
Sun. 16 Jul. 18:45  Akhmat Grozny - Amkar Perm 1 - 0 (1-0)
Tue. 18 Jul. 16:30  Lokomotiv M. - Arsenal Tula 1 - 0 (0-0)
Fri. 18 May. 16:30  Spartak Moscow - Dinamo Moscow

  Total goals 14
  Goals per game 2.00
  Under 2.5 goals 5 / 7
  Over 2.5 goals 2 / 7
  Home wins 2
  Draws 1
  Away wins 4


  Round 2 HT
Fri. 21 Jul. 16:30  Anzhi - Amkar Perm 1 - 0 (1-0)
Fri. 21 Jul. 16:30  CSKA Moscow - Lokomotiv M. 1 - 3 (1-1)
Sat. 22 Jul. 14:30  Zenit - Rubin Kazan 2 - 1 (0-1)
Sat. 22 Jul. 17:00  FC Krasnodar - Tosno 2 - 0 (0-0)
Sun. 23 Jul. 12:00  Ufa - Spartak Moscow 0 - 0 (0-0)
Sun. 23 Jul. 14:30  Dinamo Moscow - Ural 0 - 1 (0-0)
Sun. 23 Jul. 17:00  Rostov - Akhmat Grozny 0 - 1 (0-0)
Mon. 24 Jul. 16:30  Arsenal Tula - SKA Khabarovsk 1 - 0 (1-0)

  Total goals 13
  Goals per game 1.63
  Under 2.5 goals 6 / 8
  Over 2.5 goals 2 / 8
  Home wins 4
  Draws 1
  Away wins 3


  Round 3 HT
Sat. 29 Jul. 12:00  Ural - Ufa 1 - 1 (0-1)
Sat. 29 Jul. 14:30  Rubin Kazan - Arsenal Tula 2 - 1 (0-1)
Sat. 29 Jul. 17:00  Akhmat Grozny - Dinamo Moscow 2 - 0 (0-0)
Sun. 30 Jul. 12:00  Amkar Perm - Rostov 0 - 1 (0-0)
Sun. 30 Jul. 14:30  Lokomotiv M. - Anzhi 1 - 0 (0-0)
Sun. 30 Jul. 17:00  Tosno - Zenit 0 - 1 (0-1)
Mon. 31 Jul. 16:30  Spartak Moscow - FC Krasnodar 2 - 0 (2-0)
Sat. 18 Nov. 09:00  SKA Khabarovsk - CSKA Moscow 2 - 4 (1-1)

  Total goals 18
  Goals per game 2.25
  Under 2.5 goals 6 / 8
  Over 2.5 goals 2 / 8
  Home wins 4
  Draws 1
  Away wins 3


  Round 4 HT
Fri. 4 Aug. 17:00  Anzhi - Rostov 0 - 1 (0-1)
Sat. 5 Aug. 12:00  Ufa - Akhmat Grozny 3 - 2 (0-0)
Sat. 5 Aug. 14:30  Dinamo Moscow - Amkar Perm 3 - 0 (0-0)
Sat. 5 Aug. 17:00  Lokomotiv M. - SKA Khabarovsk 1 - 0 (0-0)
Sun. 6 Aug. 12:00  Arsenal Tula - Tosno 1 - 2 (1-0)
Sun. 6 Aug. 14:30  CSKA Moscow - Rubin Kazan 1 - 2 (1-2)
Sun. 6 Aug. 17:00  FC Krasnodar - Ural 1 - 1 (0-1)
Sun. 6 Aug. 17:00  Zenit - Spartak Moscow 5 - 1 (2-0)

  Total goals 24
  Goals per game 3.00
  Under 2.5 goals 3 / 8
  Over 2.5 goals 5 / 8
  Home wins 4
  Draws 1
  Away wins 3


  Round 5 HT
Tue. 8 Aug. 08:00  SKA Khabarovsk - Anzhi 2 - 0 (0-0)
Tue. 8 Aug. 14:30  Amkar Perm - Ufa 0 - 0 (0-0)
Wed. 9 Aug. 14:30  Ural - Zenit 1 - 1 (1-0)
Wed. 9 Aug. 16:30  Spartak Moscow - Arsenal Tula 2 - 0 (1-0)
Wed. 9 Aug. 17:00  Rubin Kazan - Lokomotiv M. 1 - 1 (0-0)
Wed. 9 Aug. 17:00  Tosno - CSKA Moscow 1 - 2 (0-0)
Wed. 9 Aug. 17:00  Rostov - Dinamo Moscow 1 - 0 (1-0)
Thu. 10 Aug. 17:00  Akhmat Grozny - FC Krasnodar 2 - 3 (0-0)

  Total goals 17
  Goals per game 2.13
  Under 2.5 goals 6 / 8
  Over 2.5 goals 2 / 8
  Home wins 3
  Draws 3
  Away wins 2


  Round 6 HT
Sat. 12 Aug. 12:00  Ufa - Rostov 1 - 4 (0-0)
Sat. 12 Aug. 14:30  CSKA Moscow - Spartak Moscow 2 - 1 (0-0)
Sat. 12 Aug. 17:00  Anzhi - Dinamo Moscow 1 - 3 (1-2)
Sun. 13 Aug. 08:00  SKA Khabarovsk - Rubin Kazan 1 - 1 (0-0)
Sun. 13 Aug. 14:30  Lokomotiv M. - Tosno 0 - 2 (0-0)
Sun. 13 Aug. 17:00  FC Krasnodar - Amkar Perm 1 - 1 (1-0)
Sun. 13 Aug. 17:00  Zenit - Akhmat Grozny 4 - 0 (1-0)
Mon. 14 Aug. 16:30  Arsenal Tula - Ural 2 - 2 (2-1)

  Total goals 26
  Goals per game 3.25
  Under 2.5 goals 3 / 8
  Over 2.5 goals 5 / 8
  Home wins 2
  Draws 3
  Away wins 3


  Round 7 HT
Fri. 18 Aug. 16:30  Tosno - SKA Khabarovsk 0 - 0 (0-0)
Sat. 19 Aug. 12:00  Ural - CSKA Moscow 0 - 0 (0-0)
Sat. 19 Aug. 14:30  Spartak Moscow - Lokomotiv M. 3 - 4 (2-0)
Sat. 19 Aug. 17:00  Rubin Kazan - Anzhi 6 - 0 (3-0)
Sun. 20 Aug. 12:00  Amkar Perm - Zenit 0 - 1 (0-0)
Sun. 20 Aug. 14:30  Dinamo Moscow - Ufa 1 - 1 (0-1)
Sun. 20 Aug. 17:00  Rostov - FC Krasnodar 0 - 0 (0-0)
Mon. 21 Aug. 17:00  Akhmat Grozny - Arsenal Tula 1 - 2 (0-1)

  Total goals 19
  Goals per game 2.38
  Under 2.5 goals 5 / 8
  Over 2.5 goals 3 / 8
  Home wins 1
  Draws 4
  Away wins 3


  Round 8 HT
Fri. 25 Aug. 17:00  Anzhi - Ufa 1 - 0 (1-0)
Sat. 26 Aug. 12:00  Arsenal Tula - Amkar Perm 0 - 1 (0-1)
Sat. 26 Aug. 14:30  Rubin Kazan - Tosno 1 - 0 (1-0)
Sat. 26 Aug. 17:00  Lokomotiv M. - Ural 2 - 1 (1-1)
Sun. 27 Aug. 08:00  SKA Khabarovsk - Spartak Moscow 0 - 0 (0-0)
Sun. 27 Aug. 14:30  CSKA Moscow - Akhmat Grozny 0 - 1 (0-1)
Sun. 27 Aug. 17:00  FC Krasnodar - Dinamo Moscow 2 - 0 (1-0)
Sun. 27 Aug. 17:00  Zenit - Rostov 0 - 0 (0-0)

  Total goals 9
  Goals per game 1.13
  Under 2.5 goals 7 / 8
  Over 2.5 goals 1 / 8
  Home wins 4
  Draws 2
  Away wins 2


  Round 9 HT
Fri. 8 Sep. 14:30  Amkar Perm - CSKA Moscow 0 - 1 (0-0)
Sat. 9 Sep. 11:00  Tosno - Anzhi 2 - 2 (1-2)
Sat. 9 Sep. 13:30  Rostov - Arsenal Tula 2 - 2 (1-1)
Sat. 9 Sep. 16:00  Spartak Moscow - Rubin Kazan 1 - 0 (0-0)
Sun. 10 Sep. 11:00  Dinamo Moscow - Zenit 0 - 0 (0-0)
Sun. 10 Sep. 13:30  Ufa - FC Krasnodar 0 - 1 (0-0)
Sun. 10 Sep. 16:00  Akhmat Grozny - Lokomotiv M. 1 - 1 (0-0)
Mon. 11 Sep. 14:30  Ural - SKA Khabarovsk 1 - 1 (0-0)

  Total goals 15
  Goals per game 1.88
  Under 2.5 goals 6 / 8
  Over 2.5 goals 2 / 8
  Home wins 1
  Draws 5
  Away wins 2


  Round 10 HT
Fri. 15 Sep. 16:30  Arsenal Tula - Dinamo Moscow 1 - 0 (1-0)
Sat. 16 Sep. 13:30  CSKA Moscow - Rostov 2 - 0 (1-0)
Sat. 16 Sep. 16:00  Anzhi - FC Krasnodar 1 - 5 (0-1)
Sun. 17 Sep. 08:00  SKA Khabarovsk - Akhmat Grozny 2 - 2 (1-0)
Sun. 17 Sep. 10:00  Tosno - Spartak Moscow 2 - 2 (0-1)
Sun. 17 Sep. 13:30  Rubin Kazan - Ural 0 - 1 (0-0)
Mon. 18 Sep. 16:30  Lokomotiv M. - Amkar Perm 0 - 1 (0-1)
Mon. 18 Sep. 17:00  Zenit - Ufa 3 - 0 (2-0)

  Total goals 22
  Goals per game 2.75
  Under 2.5 goals 4 / 8
  Over 2.5 goals 4 / 8
  Home wins 3
  Draws 2
  Away wins 3


  Round 11 HT
Sat. 23 Sep. 13:30  Dinamo Moscow - CSKA Moscow 0 - 0 (0-0)
Sat. 23 Sep. 16:00  Spartak Moscow - Anzhi 2 - 2 (1-0)
Sun. 24 Sep. 11:00  Ural - Tosno 3 - 1 (2-0)
Sun. 24 Sep. 13:30  Ufa - Arsenal Tula 1 - 0 (0-0)
Sun. 24 Sep. 13:30  Rostov - Lokomotiv M. 0 - 1 (0-0)
Sun. 24 Sep. 16:00  FC Krasnodar - Zenit 0 - 2 (0-2)
Mon. 25 Sep. 14:00  Amkar Perm - SKA Khabarovsk 3 - 0 (1-0)
Mon. 25 Sep. 16:30  Akhmat Grozny - Rubin Kazan 1 - 0 (0-0)

  Total goals 16
  Goals per game 2.00
  Under 2.5 goals 5 / 8
  Over 2.5 goals 3 / 8
  Home wins 4
  Draws 2
  Away wins 2


  Round 12 HT
Fri. 29 Sep. 16:30  Arsenal Tula - FC Krasnodar 1 - 0 (1-0)
Sat. 30 Sep. 08:30  SKA Khabarovsk - Rostov 2 - 1 (1-1)
Sat. 30 Sep. 11:00  Tosno - Akhmat Grozny 1 - 0 (0-0)
Sat. 30 Sep. 13:30  Rubin Kazan - Amkar Perm 0 - 1 (0-0)
Sat. 30 Sep. 16:00  Spartak Moscow - Ural 2 - 0 (1-0)
Sun. 1 Oct. 11:00  CSKA Moscow - Ufa 0 - 0 (0-0)
Sun. 1 Oct. 13:30  Lokomotiv M. - Dinamo Moscow 3 - 0 (2-0)
Sun. 1 Oct. 16:00  Anzhi - Zenit 2 - 2 (1-0)

  Total goals 15
  Goals per game 1.88
  Under 2.5 goals 5 / 8
  Over 2.5 goals 3 / 8
  Home wins 5
  Draws 2
  Away wins 1


  Round 13 HT
Fri. 13 Oct. 16:30  Akhmat Grozny - Spartak Moscow 1 - 2 (0-1)
Sat. 14 Oct. 11:00  Dinamo Moscow - SKA Khabarovsk 2 - 0 (1-0)
Sat. 14 Oct. 13:30  Ural - Anzhi 2 - 1 (0-0)
Sat. 14 Oct. 16:00  FC Krasnodar - CSKA Moscow 0 - 1 (0-1)
Sun. 15 Oct. 11:00  Ufa - Lokomotiv M. 1 - 0 (0-0)
Sun. 15 Oct. 13:30  Rostov - Rubin Kazan 0 - 1 (0-0)
Sun. 15 Oct. 16:00  Zenit - Arsenal Tula 0 - 1 (0-0)
Mon. 16 Oct. 14:30  Amkar Perm - Tosno 0 - 0 (0-0)

  Total goals 12
  Goals per game 1.50
  Under 2.5 goals 6 / 8
  Over 2.5 goals 2 / 8
  Home wins 3
  Draws 1
  Away wins 4


  Round 14 HT
Sat. 21 Oct. 08:30  SKA Khabarovsk - Ufa 2 - 2 (2-0)
Sat. 21 Oct. 11:00  Tosno - Rostov 1 - 1 (1-0)
Sat. 21 Oct. 13:30  Rubin Kazan - Dinamo Moscow 0 - 0 (0-0)
Sat. 21 Oct. 16:00  Spartak Moscow - Amkar Perm 0 - 0 (0-0)
Sun. 22 Oct. 11:00  Ural - Akhmat Grozny 2 - 0 (1-0)
Sun. 22 Oct. 13:30  CSKA Moscow - Zenit 0 - 0 (0-0)
Sun. 22 Oct. 16:00  Anzhi - Arsenal Tula 3 - 2 (1-1)
Mon. 23 Oct. 16:30  Lokomotiv M. - FC Krasnodar 2 - 0 (1-0)

  Total goals 15
  Goals per game 1.88
  Under 2.5 goals 6 / 8
  Over 2.5 goals 2 / 8
  Home wins 3
  Draws 5
  Away wins 0


  Round 15 HT
Fri. 27 Oct. 16:30  Arsenal Tula - CSKA Moscow 1 - 0 (0-0)
Sat. 28 Oct. 16:00  Rostov - Spartak Moscow 2 - 2 (1-2)
Sun. 29 Oct. 08:30  Amkar Perm - Ural 1 - 1 (1-0)
Sun. 29 Oct. 11:00  Dinamo Moscow - Tosno 0 - 1 (0-1)
Sun. 29 Oct. 13:30  Zenit - Lokomotiv M. 0 - 3 (0-0)
Sun. 29 Oct. 16:00  FC Krasnodar - SKA Khabarovsk 4 - 1 (2-0)
Mon. 30 Oct. 14:00  Ufa - Rubin Kazan 2 - 1 (1-1)
Mon. 30 Oct. 16:30  Akhmat Grozny - Anzhi 1 - 1 (0-0)

  Total goals 21
  Goals per game 2.63
  Under 2.5 goals 4 / 8
  Over 2.5 goals 4 / 8
  Home wins 3
  Draws 3
  Away wins 2




  Round 16 HT
Fri. 3 Nov. 14:30  Ural - Dinamo Moscow 2 - 2 (1-0)
Sat. 4 Nov. 13:30  Tosno - FC Krasnodar 1 - 3 (1-3)
Sat. 4 Nov. 16:00  Akhmat Grozny - Rostov 1 - 0 (0-0)
Sun. 5 Nov. 08:00  SKA Khabarovsk - Arsenal Tula 1 - 2 (1-1)
Sun. 5 Nov. 11:00  Amkar Perm - Anzhi 1 - 2 (1-2)
Sun. 5 Nov. 13:30  Lokomotiv M. - CSKA Moscow 2 - 2 (1-2)
Sun. 5 Nov. 16:00  Rubin Kazan - Zenit 0 - 0 (0-0)
Sun. 5 Nov. 16:00  Spartak Moscow - Ufa 3 - 1 (1-1)

  Total goals 23
  Goals per game 2.88
  Under 2.5 goals 2 / 8
  Over 2.5 goals 6 / 8
  Home wins 2
  Draws 3
  Away wins 3


  Round 17 HT
Sat. 29 Jul. 12:00  CSKA Moscow - SKA Khabarovsk 2 - 0 (2-0)
Sat. 18 Nov. 11:00  Dinamo Moscow - Akhmat Grozny 1 - 1 (0-1)
Sat. 18 Nov. 13:30  FC Krasnodar - Spartak Moscow 1 - 4 (0-2)
Sat. 18 Nov. 16:00  Arsenal Tula - Rubin Kazan 0 - 0 (0-0)
Sun. 19 Nov. 08:30  Ufa - Ural 2 - 0 (1-0)
Sun. 19 Nov. 11:00  Anzhi - Lokomotiv M. 0 - 1 (0-1)
Sun. 19 Nov. 13:30  Rostov - Amkar Perm 0 - 0 (0-0)
Sun. 19 Nov. 16:00  Zenit - Tosno 5 - 0 (1-0)

  Total goals 17
  Goals per game 2.13
  Under 2.5 goals 6 / 8
  Over 2.5 goals 2 / 8
  Home wins 3
  Draws 3
  Away wins 2


  Round 18 HT
Fri. 24 Nov. 14:30  Amkar Perm - Dinamo Moscow
Sat. 25 Nov. 13:30  Tosno - Arsenal Tula
Sat. 25 Nov. 16:00  Akhmat Grozny - Ufa
Sun. 26 Nov. 08:30  Ural - FC Krasnodar
Sun. 26 Nov. 11:00  Rubin Kazan - CSKA Moscow
Sun. 26 Nov. 13:30  Rostov - Anzhi
Mon. 27 Nov. 09:00  SKA Khabarovsk - Lokomotiv M.
Mon. 27 Nov. 16:30  Spartak Moscow - Zenit


  Round 19 HT
Fri. 1 Dec. 16:30  CSKA Moscow - Tosno
Fri. 1 Dec. 16:30  Arsenal Tula - Spartak Moscow
Sat. 2 Dec. 11:00  Dinamo Moscow - Rostov
Sat. 2 Dec. 13:30  Lokomotiv M. - Rubin Kazan
Sat. 2 Dec. 16:00  Zenit - Ural
Sun. 3 Dec. 11:00  Ufa - Amkar Perm
Sun. 3 Dec. 13:30  FC Krasnodar - Akhmat Grozny
Sun. 3 Dec. 16:00  Anzhi - SKA Khabarovsk


  Round 20 HT
Fri. 8 Dec. 14:30  Ural - Arsenal Tula
Sat. 9 Dec. 11:00  Dinamo Moscow - Anzhi
Sat. 9 Dec. 13:30  Rubin Kazan - SKA Khabarovsk
Sun. 10 Dec. 11:00  Amkar Perm - FC Krasnodar
Sun. 10 Dec. 13:30  Spartak Moscow - CSKA Moscow
Sun. 10 Dec. 16:00  Rostov - Ufa
Mon. 11 Dec. 16:30  Akhmat Grozny - Zenit    
Mon. 11 Dec. 16:30  Tosno - Lokomotiv M.    


  Round 21 HT
Sun. 4 Mar. 15:00  Anzhi - Rubin Kazan    
Sun. 4 Mar. 15:00  CSKA Moscow - Ural    
Sun. 4 Mar. 15:00  Lokomotiv M. - Spartak Moscow    
Sun. 4 Mar. 15:00  Arsenal Tula - Akhmat Grozny    
Sun. 4 Mar. 15:00  FC Krasnodar - Rostov    
Sun. 4 Mar. 15:00  SKA Khabarovsk - Tosno    
Sun. 4 Mar. 15:00  Zenit - Amkar Perm    
Sun. 4 Mar. 15:00  Ufa - Dinamo Moscow    


  Round 22 HT
Sun. 11 Mar. 15:00  Akhmat Grozny - CSKA Moscow    
Sun. 11 Mar. 15:00  Amkar Perm - Arsenal Tula    
Sun. 11 Mar. 15:00  Spartak Moscow - SKA Khabarovsk    
Sun. 11 Mar. 15:00  Dinamo Moscow - FC Krasnodar    
Sun. 11 Mar. 15:00  Tosno - Rubin Kazan    
Sun. 11 Mar. 15:00  Ufa - Anzhi    
Sun. 11 Mar. 15:00  Ural - Lokomotiv M.    
Sun. 11 Mar. 15:00  Rostov - Zenit    


  Round 23 HT
Sun. 18 Mar. 15:00  Anzhi - Tosno    
Sun. 18 Mar. 15:00  CSKA Moscow - Amkar Perm    
Sun. 18 Mar. 15:00  Lokomotiv M. - Akhmat Grozny    
Sun. 18 Mar. 15:00  Arsenal Tula - Rostov    
Sun. 18 Mar. 15:00  Rubin Kazan - Spartak Moscow    
Sun. 18 Mar. 15:00  FC Krasnodar - Ufa    
Sun. 18 Mar. 15:00  SKA Khabarovsk - Ural    
Sun. 18 Mar. 15:00  Zenit - Dinamo Moscow    


  Round 24 HT
Sun. 1 Apr. 14:00  Akhmat Grozny - SKA Khabarovsk    
Sun. 1 Apr. 14:00  Amkar Perm - Lokomotiv M.    
Sun. 1 Apr. 14:00  FC Krasnodar - Anzhi    
Sun. 1 Apr. 14:00  Spartak Moscow - Tosno    
Sun. 1 Apr. 14:00  Dinamo Moscow - Arsenal Tula    
Sun. 1 Apr. 14:00  Ufa - Zenit    
Sun. 1 Apr. 14:00  Ural - Rubin Kazan    
Sun. 1 Apr. 14:00  Rostov - CSKA Moscow    


  Round 25 HT
Sun. 8 Apr. 14:00  Anzhi - Spartak Moscow    
Sun. 8 Apr. 14:00  CSKA Moscow - Dinamo Moscow    
Sun. 8 Apr. 14:00  Lokomotiv M. - Rostov    
Sun. 8 Apr. 14:00  Arsenal Tula - Ufa    
Sun. 8 Apr. 14:00  Rubin Kazan - Akhmat Grozny    
Sun. 8 Apr. 14:00  SKA Khabarovsk - Amkar Perm    
Sun. 8 Apr. 14:00  Zenit - FC Krasnodar    
Sun. 8 Apr. 14:00  Tosno - Ural    


  Round 26 HT
Sun. 15 Apr. 14:00  Akhmat Grozny - Tosno    
Sun. 15 Apr. 14:00  Amkar Perm - Rubin Kazan    
Sun. 15 Apr. 14:00  FC Krasnodar - Arsenal Tula    
Sun. 15 Apr. 14:00  Zenit - Anzhi    
Sun. 15 Apr. 14:00  Dinamo Moscow - Lokomotiv M.    
Sun. 15 Apr. 14:00  Ufa - CSKA Moscow    
Sun. 15 Apr. 14:00  Ural - Spartak Moscow    
Sun. 15 Apr. 14:00  Rostov - SKA Khabarovsk    


  Round 27 HT
Sun. 22 Apr. 14:00  Anzhi - Ural    
Sun. 22 Apr. 14:00  CSKA Moscow - FC Krasnodar    
Sun. 22 Apr. 14:00  Lokomotiv M. - Ufa    
Sun. 22 Apr. 14:00  Arsenal Tula - Zenit    
Sun. 22 Apr. 14:00  Rubin Kazan - Rostov    
Sun. 22 Apr. 14:00  SKA Khabarovsk - Dinamo Moscow    
Sun. 22 Apr. 14:00  Spartak Moscow - Akhmat Grozny    
Sun. 22 Apr. 14:00  Tosno - Amkar Perm    


  Round 28 HT
Sun. 29 Apr. 14:00  Akhmat Grozny - Ural    
Sun. 29 Apr. 14:00  Amkar Perm - Spartak Moscow    
Sun. 29 Apr. 14:00  Arsenal Tula - Anzhi    
Sun. 29 Apr. 14:00  FC Krasnodar - Lokomotiv M.    
Sun. 29 Apr. 14:00  Zenit - CSKA Moscow    
Sun. 29 Apr. 14:00  Dinamo Moscow - Rubin Kazan    
Sun. 29 Apr. 14:00  Ufa - SKA Khabarovsk    
Sun. 29 Apr. 14:00  Rostov - Tosno    


  Round 29 HT
Sun. 6 May. 14:00  Anzhi - Akhmat Grozny    
Sun. 6 May. 14:00  CSKA Moscow - Arsenal Tula    
Sun. 6 May. 14:00  Lokomotiv M. - Zenit    
Sun. 6 May. 14:00  Rubin Kazan - Ufa    
Sun. 6 May. 14:00  SKA Khabarovsk - FC Krasnodar    
Sun. 6 May. 14:00  Spartak Moscow - Rostov    
Sun. 6 May. 14:00  Tosno - Dinamo Moscow    
Sun. 6 May. 14:00  Ural - Amkar Perm    


  Round 30 HT
Tue. 18 Jul. 16:30  Dinamo Moscow - Spartak Moscow 2 - 2 (0-2)
Sun. 13 May. 14:00  Amkar Perm - Akhmat Grozny    
Sun. 13 May. 14:00  CSKA Moscow - Anzhi    
Sun. 13 May. 14:00  Arsenal Tula - Lokomotiv M.    
Sun. 13 May. 14:00  FC Krasnodar - Rubin Kazan    
Sun. 13 May. 14:00  Zenit - SKA Khabarovsk    
Sun. 13 May. 14:00  Ufa - Tosno    
Sun. 13 May. 14:00  Rostov - Ural    

  Total goals 4
  Goals per game 4.00
  Under 2.5 goals 0 / 1
  Over 2.5 goals 1 / 1
  Home wins 0
  Draws 1
  Away wins 0


Please note that forthcoming matches dates and times are subject to change. We are not responsible for any errors or any changes that may be made. For certain leagues, all upcoming matches may not be displayed on this page. Please check the official sources for the latest match dates and the full league schedules.





SoccerSTATS.com provides statistics and results on national and international football (soccer) competitions. Example of statistics include form tables, scores stats, statistical previews, goals times and attendance stats.
F.A.Q.
Contact
Privacy Policy
Cookie usage
Terms and conditions of use
 
 Follow us on Twitter
 Follow us on Facebook
   

     Copyright 1998-2017 SoccerSTATS.com