Argentina
ar
Austria
at
Belgium
be
Brazil
br
Switzerland
ch
Germany
de
Denmark
dk
England
en
England2
e2
England3
e3
England4
e4
Spain
es
Finland
fi
France
fr
Netherlands
nl
Italy
it
Norway
no
Portugal
pt
Russia
ru
Scotland
sc
Sweden
se

Matches by gameweek

  Round 1
Sat. 8 Jul. 12:00  Tomsk - Kuban Krasnodar 1 - 4
Sat. 8 Jul. 12:00  Sibir - Sp. Moscow B 1 - 2
Sat. 8 Jul. 13:00  Shinnik Yar. - Zenit B 2 - 1
Sat. 8 Jul. 13:00  Dynamo St P. - Yenisey 2 - 1
Sat. 8 Jul. 13:00  Tyumen - Baltika 1 - 2
Sat. 8 Jul. 14:00  Olimpiyets - Avangard Kursk 2 - 2
Sat. 8 Jul. 14:00  Khimki - Rotor Volgograd 3 - 0
Sat. 8 Jul. 15:00  Orenburg - Tambov 2 - 1
Sat. 8 Jul. 16:00  Krylya Sovetov - Luch Energiya 2 - 0
Sat. 8 Jul. 16:00  FC Volgar - Fakel Voronezh 0 - 0

  Total goals 29
  Goals per game 2.90
  Under 2.5 goals 2 / 10
  Over 2.5 goals 8 / 10
  Home wins 5
  Draws 2
  Away wins 3


  Round 2
Sat. 15 Jul. 09:00  Luch Energiya - Tomsk 3 - 0
Sat. 15 Jul. 12:00  Yenisey - Tyumen 3 - 1
Sat. 15 Jul. 14:00  Olimpiyets - Krylya Sovetov 0 - 0
Sat. 15 Jul. 15:00  Avangard Kursk - Tambov 2 - 1
Sat. 15 Jul. 15:00  Sp. Moscow B - Orenburg 1 - 0
Sat. 15 Jul. 15:30  Rotor Volgograd - FC Volgar 1 - 2
Sat. 15 Jul. 16:00  Fakel Voronezh - Shinnik Yar. 2 - 2
Sat. 15 Jul. 16:00  Baltika - Sibir 0 - 0
Sat. 15 Jul. 17:00  Kuban Krasnodar - Khimki 0 - 1
Sun. 16 Jul. 16:00  Zenit B - Dynamo St P. 0 - 1

  Total goals 20
  Goals per game 2.00
  Under 2.5 goals 5 / 10
  Over 2.5 goals 5 / 10
  Home wins 4
  Draws 3
  Away wins 3


  Round 3
Sat. 22 Jul. 11:00  Dynamo St P. - Fakel Voronezh 2 - 0
Sat. 22 Jul. 11:00  Sibir - Yenisey 0 - 1
Sat. 22 Jul. 12:00  Tyumen - Zenit B 2 - 2
Sat. 22 Jul. 13:00  Tomsk - Olimpiyets 1 - 2
Sat. 22 Jul. 14:00  Khimki - Luch Energiya 2 - 0
Sat. 22 Jul. 14:00  Shinnik Yar. - Rotor Volgograd 3 - 1
Sat. 22 Jul. 14:00  Tambov - Sp. Moscow B 3 - 0
Sat. 22 Jul. 15:00  Orenburg - Baltika 0 - 1
Sat. 22 Jul. 16:00  Krylya Sovetov - Avangard Kursk 1 - 0
Sat. 22 Jul. 16:00  FC Volgar - Kuban Krasnodar 3 - 0

  Total goals 24
  Goals per game 2.40
  Under 2.5 goals 5 / 10
  Over 2.5 goals 5 / 10
  Home wins 6
  Draws 1
  Away wins 3


  Round 4
Wed. 26 Jul. 13:00  Yenisey - Orenburg 2 - 0
Wed. 26 Jul. 16:00  Olimpiyets - Khimki 1 - 0
Wed. 26 Jul. 16:00  Avangard Kursk - Sp. Moscow B 1 - 1
Wed. 26 Jul. 16:00  Krylya Sovetov - Tomsk 0 - 1
Wed. 26 Jul. 16:00  FC Volgar - Luch Energiya 2 - 0
Wed. 26 Jul. 16:00  Zenit B - Sibir 2 - 1
Wed. 26 Jul. 17:00  Fakel Voronezh - Tyumen 1 - 0
Wed. 26 Jul. 18:00  Kuban Krasnodar - Shinnik Yar. 1 - 0
Wed. 26 Jul. 18:00  Baltika - Tambov 3 - 0
Wed. 8 Nov. 12:00  Rotor Volgograd - Dynamo St P. 0 - 0

  Total goals 16
  Goals per game 1.60
  Under 2.5 goals 8 / 10
  Over 2.5 goals 2 / 10
  Home wins 7
  Draws 2
  Away wins 1


  Round 5
Sun. 30 Jul. 11:00  Sibir - Fakel Voronezh 4 - 0
Sun. 30 Jul. 13:00  Tomsk - Avangard Kursk 2 - 1
Sun. 30 Jul. 13:00  Tyumen - Rotor Volgograd 1 - 1
Sun. 30 Jul. 14:00  Khimki - Krylya Sovetov 0 - 2
Sun. 30 Jul. 14:00  Shinnik Yar. - Luch Energiya 1 - 1
Sun. 30 Jul. 14:00  Dynamo St P. - Kuban Krasnodar 2 - 2
Sun. 30 Jul. 14:00  Tambov - Yenisey 5 - 0
Sun. 30 Jul. 15:00  Orenburg - Zenit B 1 - 0
Sun. 30 Jul. 16:00  FC Volgar - Olimpiyets 2 - 1
Tue. 1 Aug. 15:00  Sp. Moscow B - Baltika 0 - 2

  Total goals 28
  Goals per game 2.80
  Under 2.5 goals 5 / 10
  Over 2.5 goals 5 / 10
  Home wins 5
  Draws 3
  Away wins 2


  Round 6
Sat. 5 Aug. 09:00  Luch Energiya - Dynamo St P. 1 - 2
Sat. 5 Aug. 13:00  Tomsk - Khimki 2 - 1
Sat. 5 Aug. 14:00  Olimpiyets - Shinnik Yar. 0 - 1
Sat. 5 Aug. 14:00  Tyumen - Kuban Krasnodar 1 - 1
Sat. 5 Aug. 15:00  Avangard Kursk - Baltika 1 - 1
Sat. 5 Aug. 15:00  Sp. Moscow B - Yenisey 1 - 2
Sat. 5 Aug. 16:00  Krylya Sovetov - FC Volgar 1 - 0
Sat. 5 Aug. 16:00  Rotor Volgograd - Sibir 1 - 2
Sat. 5 Aug. 16:00  Fakel Voronezh - Orenburg 0 - 1
Sat. 5 Aug. 16:00  Zenit B - Tambov 0 - 1

  Total goals 20
  Goals per game 2.00
  Under 2.5 goals 6 / 10
  Over 2.5 goals 4 / 10
  Home wins 2
  Draws 2
  Away wins 6


  Round 7
Wed. 9 Aug. 11:00  Dynamo St P. - Olimpiyets 3 - 1
Wed. 9 Aug. 13:00  Tomsk - FC Volgar 2 - 1
Wed. 9 Aug. 13:00  Sibir - Kuban Krasnodar 2 - 0
Wed. 9 Aug. 14:00  Shinnik Yar. - Krylya Sovetov 2 - 3
Wed. 9 Aug. 15:00  Tyumen - Luch Energiya 1 - 2
Wed. 9 Aug. 15:00  Orenburg - Rotor Volgograd 2 - 2
Wed. 9 Aug. 15:00  Tambov - Fakel Voronezh 1 - 0
Wed. 9 Aug. 17:00  Khimki - Avangard Kursk 1 - 1
Wed. 9 Aug. 18:00  Baltika - Yenisey 0 - 5
Thu. 10 Aug. 13:00  Sp. Moscow B - Zenit B 3 - 1

  Total goals 33
  Goals per game 3.30
  Under 2.5 goals 3 / 10
  Over 2.5 goals 7 / 10
  Home wins 5
  Draws 2
  Away wins 3


  Round 8
Sun. 13 Aug. 13:00  Tomsk - Shinnik Yar. 1 - 3
Sun. 13 Aug. 14:00  Olimpiyets - Tyumen 1 - 2
Sun. 13 Aug. 15:00  Avangard Kursk - Yenisey 0 - 4
Sun. 13 Aug. 16:00  Krylya Sovetov - Dynamo St P. 2 - 0
Sun. 13 Aug. 16:00  Fakel Voronezh - Sp. Moscow B 0 - 3
Sun. 13 Aug. 16:00  Zenit B - Baltika 2 - 0
Sun. 13 Aug. 17:00  Khimki - FC Volgar 0 - 1
Sun. 13 Aug. 18:00  Kuban Krasnodar - Orenburg 4 - 1
Mon. 14 Aug. 10:00  Luch Energiya - Sibir 0 - 2
Sun. 4 Mar. 13:00  Rotor Volgograd - Tambov 1 - 0

  Total goals 27
  Goals per game 2.70
  Under 2.5 goals 5 / 10
  Over 2.5 goals 5 / 10
  Home wins 4
  Draws 0
  Away wins 6


  Round 9
Sat. 19 Aug. 11:00  Yenisey - Zenit B 2 - 1
Sat. 19 Aug. 11:00  Sibir - Olimpiyets 1 - 1
Sat. 19 Aug. 13:00  Dynamo St P. - Tomsk 2 - 0
Sat. 19 Aug. 13:00  Tyumen - Krylya Sovetov 0 - 2
Sat. 19 Aug. 14:00  Khimki - Shinnik Yar. 0 - 3
Sat. 19 Aug. 14:00  Orenburg - Luch Energiya 2 - 0
Sat. 19 Aug. 15:00  Tambov - Kuban Krasnodar 2 - 1
Sat. 19 Aug. 16:00  FC Volgar - Avangard Kursk 1 - 1
Sat. 19 Aug. 18:00  Baltika - Fakel Voronezh 0 - 1
Sun. 20 Aug. 15:00  Sp. Moscow B - Rotor Volgograd 2 - 2

  Total goals 24
  Goals per game 2.40
  Under 2.5 goals 6 / 10
  Over 2.5 goals 4 / 10
  Home wins 4
  Draws 3
  Away wins 3


  Round 10
Sun. 27 Aug. 10:00  Luch Energiya - Tambov 0 - 0
Sun. 27 Aug. 13:00  Tomsk - Tyumen 0 - 0
Sun. 27 Aug. 13:00  Khimki - Dynamo St P. 0 - 1
Sun. 27 Aug. 14:00  Olimpiyets - Orenburg 0 - 1
Sun. 27 Aug. 14:00  Rotor Volgograd - Baltika 0 - 1
Sun. 27 Aug. 15:00  Avangard Kursk - Zenit B 1 - 1
Sun. 27 Aug. 16:00  Krylya Sovetov - Sibir 3 - 0
Sun. 27 Aug. 16:00  FC Volgar - Shinnik Yar. 0 - 1
Sun. 27 Aug. 16:00  Fakel Voronezh - Yenisey 1 - 3
Sun. 27 Aug. 18:00  Kuban Krasnodar - Sp. Moscow B 2 - 3

  Total goals 18
  Goals per game 1.80
  Under 2.5 goals 7 / 10
  Over 2.5 goals 3 / 10
  Home wins 1
  Draws 3
  Away wins 6


  Round 11
Sat. 2 Sep. 11:00  Dynamo St P. - FC Volgar 2 - 2
Sat. 2 Sep. 11:00  Yenisey - Rotor Volgograd 1 - 0
Sat. 2 Sep. 11:00  Sibir - Tomsk 1 - 0
Sat. 2 Sep. 12:00  Tyumen - Khimki 2 - 2
Sat. 2 Sep. 13:00  Shinnik Yar. - Avangard Kursk 1 - 0
Sat. 2 Sep. 14:00  Orenburg - Krylya Sovetov 3 - 2
Sat. 2 Sep. 14:00  Tambov - Olimpiyets 2 - 1
Sat. 2 Sep. 15:00  Sp. Moscow B - Luch Energiya 1 - 3
Sat. 2 Sep. 16:00  Zenit B - Fakel Voronezh 4 - 1
Sat. 2 Sep. 16:00  Baltika - Kuban Krasnodar 5 - 1

  Total goals 34
  Goals per game 3.40
  Under 2.5 goals 3 / 10
  Over 2.5 goals 7 / 10
  Home wins 7
  Draws 2
  Away wins 1


  Round 12
Wed. 6 Sep. 13:00  Tomsk - Orenburg 0 - 0
Wed. 6 Sep. 14:00  Rotor Volgograd - Zenit B 4 - 1
Wed. 6 Sep. 14:00  Shinnik Yar. - Dynamo St P. 1 - 2
Wed. 6 Sep. 15:00  Avangard Kursk - Fakel Voronezh 2 - 0
Wed. 6 Sep. 16:00  Olimpiyets - Sp. Moscow B 1 - 3
Wed. 6 Sep. 16:00  Krylya Sovetov - Tambov 1 - 0
Wed. 6 Sep. 16:00  FC Volgar - Tyumen 1 - 0
Wed. 6 Sep. 17:00  Khimki - Sibir 0 - 1
Wed. 6 Sep. 18:00  Kuban Krasnodar - Yenisey 1 - 1
Wed. 6 Sep. 18:00  Baltika - Luch Energiya 2 - 1

  Total goals 22
  Goals per game 2.20
  Under 2.5 goals 6 / 10
  Over 2.5 goals 4 / 10
  Home wins 5
  Draws 2
  Away wins 3


  Round 13
Sun. 10 Sep. 11:00  Zenit B - Kuban Krasnodar 3 - 3
Sun. 10 Sep. 11:00  Yenisey - Luch Energiya 4 - 0
Sun. 10 Sep. 11:00  Sibir - FC Volgar 1 - 1
Sun. 10 Sep. 12:00  Tyumen - Shinnik Yar. 2 - 0
Sun. 10 Sep. 14:00  Orenburg - Khimki 5 - 2
Sun. 10 Sep. 14:00  Tambov - Tomsk 3 - 1
Sun. 10 Sep. 16:00  Fakel Voronezh - Rotor Volgograd 2 - 0
Sun. 10 Sep. 16:00  Baltika - Olimpiyets 0 - 0
Sun. 10 Sep. 17:00  Dynamo St P. - Avangard Kursk 1 - 2
Mon. 11 Sep. 14:00  Sp. Moscow B - Krylya Sovetov 0 - 3

  Total goals 33
  Goals per game 3.30
  Under 2.5 goals 4 / 10
  Over 2.5 goals 6 / 10
  Home wins 5
  Draws 3
  Away wins 2


  Round 14
Sat. 16 Sep. 09:00  Luch Energiya - Zenit B 1 - 1
Sat. 16 Sep. 12:00  Tomsk - Sp. Moscow B 1 - 2
Sat. 16 Sep. 13:00  Olimpiyets - Yenisey 0 - 2
Sat. 16 Sep. 13:00  Shinnik Yar. - Sibir 0 - 1
Sat. 16 Sep. 14:00  Avangard Kursk - Rotor Volgograd 0 - 0
Sat. 16 Sep. 14:00  Khimki - Tambov 1 - 1
Sat. 16 Sep. 15:00  FC Volgar - Orenburg 2 - 0
Sat. 16 Sep. 16:00  Krylya Sovetov - Baltika 3 - 0
Sat. 16 Sep. 16:00  Kuban Krasnodar - Fakel Voronezh 2 - 2
Sat. 16 Sep. 16:00  Dynamo St P. - Tyumen 2 - 0

  Total goals 21
  Goals per game 2.10
  Under 2.5 goals 7 / 10
  Over 2.5 goals 3 / 10
  Home wins 3
  Draws 4
  Away wins 3


  Round 15
Sun. 24 Sep. 09:00  Luch Energiya - Fakel Voronezh 0 - 0
Sun. 24 Sep. 11:00  Yenisey - Krylya Sovetov 1 - 0
Sun. 24 Sep. 11:00  Sibir - Dynamo St P. 1 - 1
Sun. 24 Sep. 12:00  Rotor Volgograd - Kuban Krasnodar 2 - 1
Sun. 24 Sep. 13:00  Tyumen - Avangard Kursk 4 - 0
Sun. 24 Sep. 13:00  Orenburg - Shinnik Yar. 1 - 0
Sun. 24 Sep. 13:00  Tambov - FC Volgar 3 - 1
Sun. 24 Sep. 14:00  Sp. Moscow B - Khimki 0 - 1
Sun. 24 Sep. 15:00  Zenit B - Olimpiyets 2 - 1
Sun. 24 Sep. 16:00  Baltika - Tomsk 2 - 1

  Total goals 22
  Goals per game 2.20
  Under 2.5 goals 5 / 10
  Over 2.5 goals 5 / 10
  Home wins 7
  Draws 2
  Away wins 1


  Round 16
Sat. 30 Sep. 09:00  Luch Energiya - Rotor Volgograd 1 - 1
Sat. 30 Sep. 11:00  Tomsk - Yenisey 1 - 1
Sat. 30 Sep. 12:00  Krylya Sovetov - Zenit B 1 - 0
Sat. 30 Sep. 13:00  Olimpiyets - Fakel Voronezh 2 - 1
Sat. 30 Sep. 13:00  Shinnik Yar. - Tambov 1 - 0
Sat. 30 Sep. 13:00  Tyumen - Sibir 0 - 0
Sat. 30 Sep. 14:00  Khimki - Baltika 1 - 0
Sat. 30 Sep. 15:00  Avangard Kursk - Kuban Krasnodar 0 - 1
Sat. 30 Sep. 15:00  FC Volgar - Sp. Moscow B 1 - 3
Sat. 30 Sep. 18:00  Dynamo St P. - Orenburg 0 - 1

  Total goals 16
  Goals per game 1.60
  Under 2.5 goals 8 / 10
  Over 2.5 goals 2 / 10
  Home wins 4
  Draws 3
  Away wins 3


  Round 17
Sat. 7 Oct. 11:00  Yenisey - Khimki 4 - 1
Sat. 7 Oct. 11:00  Sibir - Avangard Kursk 0 - 2
Sat. 7 Oct. 12:00  Rotor Volgograd - Olimpiyets 1 - 2
Sat. 7 Oct. 12:00  Tambov - Dynamo St P. 1 - 1
Sat. 7 Oct. 13:00  Orenburg - Tyumen 3 - 0
Sat. 7 Oct. 14:00  Sp. Moscow B - Shinnik Yar. 1 - 2
Sat. 7 Oct. 15:00  Kuban Krasnodar - Luch Energiya 0 - 0
Sat. 7 Oct. 15:00  Zenit B - Tomsk 2 - 0
Sat. 7 Oct. 16:00  Fakel Voronezh - Krylya Sovetov 1 - 0
Sat. 7 Oct. 16:00  Baltika - FC Volgar 2 - 1

  Total goals 24
  Goals per game 2.40
  Under 2.5 goals 5 / 10
  Over 2.5 goals 5 / 10
  Home wins 5
  Draws 2
  Away wins 3


  Round 18
Sat. 14 Oct. 11:00  Tomsk - Fakel Voronezh 1 - 0
Sat. 14 Oct. 11:00  Sibir - Orenburg 0 - 1
Sat. 14 Oct. 12:00  Olimpiyets - Kuban Krasnodar 0 - 3
Sat. 14 Oct. 12:00  Krylya Sovetov - Rotor Volgograd 1 - 1
Sat. 14 Oct. 12:00  Shinnik Yar. - Baltika 1 - 0
Sat. 14 Oct. 12:00  Dynamo St P. - Sp. Moscow B 2 - 2
Sat. 14 Oct. 12:00  Tyumen - Tambov 3 - 1
Sat. 14 Oct. 13:00  Avangard Kursk - Luch Energiya 1 - 2
Sat. 14 Oct. 14:00  FC Volgar - Yenisey 1 - 2
Sat. 14 Oct. 16:00  Khimki - Zenit B 1 - 1

  Total goals 24
  Goals per game 2.40
  Under 2.5 goals 5 / 10
  Over 2.5 goals 5 / 10
  Home wins 3
  Draws 3
  Away wins 4


  Round 19
Sat. 21 Oct. 06:00  Luch Energiya - Olimpiyets 1 - 2
Sat. 21 Oct. 11:00  Yenisey - Shinnik Yar. 4 - 1
Sat. 21 Oct. 11:30  Tambov - Sibir 4 - 1
Sat. 21 Oct. 12:00  Rotor Volgograd - Tomsk 2 - 0
Sat. 21 Oct. 12:00  Orenburg - Avangard Kursk 1 - 1
Sat. 21 Oct. 14:00  Baltika - Dynamo St P. 3 - 2
Sat. 21 Oct. 15:00  Kuban Krasnodar - Krylya Sovetov 2 - 1
Sat. 21 Oct. 15:00  Fakel Voronezh - Khimki 0 - 1
Sat. 21 Oct. 17:00  Zenit B - FC Volgar 1 - 2
Sun. 22 Oct. 13:00  Sp. Moscow B - Tyumen 3 - 1

  Total goals 33
  Goals per game 3.30
  Under 2.5 goals 3 / 10
  Over 2.5 goals 7 / 10
  Home wins 6
  Draws 1
  Away wins 3




  Round 20
Sat. 28 Oct. 13:00  Khimki - Kuban Krasnodar 2 - 1
Sun. 29 Oct. 10:00  Tomsk - Luch Energiya 0 - 0
Sun. 29 Oct. 11:00  Sibir - Baltika 3 - 0
Sun. 29 Oct. 11:30  Tambov - Avangard Kursk 0 - 1
Sun. 29 Oct. 12:00  Krylya Sovetov - Olimpiyets 1 - 0
Sun. 29 Oct. 12:00  Tyumen - Yenisey 1 - 1
Sun. 29 Oct. 12:00  Orenburg - Sp. Moscow B 2 - 1
Sun. 29 Oct. 13:00  Shinnik Yar. - Fakel Voronezh 0 - 1
Sun. 29 Oct. 14:00  FC Volgar - Rotor Volgograd 1 - 0
Sun. 29 Oct. 14:30  Dynamo St P. - Zenit B 3 - 3

  Total goals 21
  Goals per game 2.10
  Under 2.5 goals 6 / 10
  Over 2.5 goals 4 / 10
  Home wins 5
  Draws 3
  Away wins 2


  Round 21
Sat. 4 Nov. 06:00  Luch Energiya - Khimki 1 - 1
Sat. 4 Nov. 09:30  Zenit B - Tyumen 1 - 2
Sat. 4 Nov. 11:00  Yenisey - Sibir 0 - 0
Sat. 4 Nov. 12:00  Olimpiyets - Tomsk 0 - 0
Sat. 4 Nov. 12:00  Avangard Kursk - Krylya Sovetov 2 - 4
Sat. 4 Nov. 12:00  Rotor Volgograd - Shinnik Yar. 1 - 1
Sat. 4 Nov. 12:00  Sp. Moscow B - Tambov 0 - 3
Sat. 4 Nov. 14:00  Fakel Voronezh - Dynamo St P. 0 - 0
Sat. 4 Nov. 14:00  Baltika - Orenburg 0 - 1
Sat. 4 Nov. 15:00  Kuban Krasnodar - FC Volgar 1 - 1

  Total goals 19
  Goals per game 1.90
  Under 2.5 goals 7 / 10
  Over 2.5 goals 3 / 10
  Home wins 0
  Draws 6
  Away wins 4


  Round 22
Wed. 26 Jul. 15:00  Dynamo St P. - Rotor Volgograd 0 - 3
Wed. 8 Nov. 10:00  Luch Energiya - FC Volgar 0 - 0
Wed. 8 Nov. 11:00  Tambov - Baltika 2 - 1
Wed. 8 Nov. 12:00  Shinnik Yar. - Kuban Krasnodar 0 - 0
Wed. 8 Nov. 12:00  Sp. Moscow B - Avangard Kursk 0 - 1
Wed. 8 Nov. 12:40  Tomsk - Krylya Sovetov 1 - 0
Wed. 8 Nov. 13:00  Sibir - Zenit B 3 - 1
Wed. 8 Nov. 15:00  Tyumen - Fakel Voronezh 0 - 0
Wed. 8 Nov. 15:00  Orenburg - Yenisey 1 - 0
Wed. 8 Nov. 17:00  Khimki - Olimpiyets 0 - 2

  Total goals 15
  Goals per game 1.50
  Under 2.5 goals 7 / 10
  Over 2.5 goals 3 / 10
  Home wins 4
  Draws 3
  Away wins 3


  Round 23
Sun. 12 Nov. 06:00  Luch Energiya - Shinnik Yar. 3 - 1
Sun. 12 Nov. 11:00  Olimpiyets - FC Volgar 2 - 1
Sun. 12 Nov. 11:00  Yenisey - Tambov 2 - 0
Sun. 12 Nov. 12:00  Avangard Kursk - Tomsk 3 - 3
Sun. 12 Nov. 12:00  Krylya Sovetov - Khimki 2 - 0
Sun. 12 Nov. 12:00  Rotor Volgograd - Tyumen 1 - 2
Sun. 12 Nov. 13:00  Kuban Krasnodar - Dynamo St P. 0 - 1
Sun. 12 Nov. 14:00  Baltika - Sp. Moscow B 6 - 0
Sun. 12 Nov. 15:00  Zenit B - Orenburg 1 - 2
Sun. 12 Nov. 16:00  Fakel Voronezh - Sibir 0 - 1

  Total goals 31
  Goals per game 3.10
  Under 2.5 goals 4 / 10
  Over 2.5 goals 6 / 10
  Home wins 5
  Draws 1
  Away wins 4


  Round 24
Sat. 18 Nov. 11:00  Shinnik Yar. - Olimpiyets 1 - 2
Sat. 18 Nov. 11:00  Yenisey - Sp. Moscow B 2 - 1
Sat. 18 Nov. 11:00  Sibir - Rotor Volgograd 1 - 0
Sat. 18 Nov. 12:00  Orenburg - Fakel Voronezh 5 - 0
Sat. 18 Nov. 13:00  FC Volgar - Krylya Sovetov 0 - 1
Sat. 18 Nov. 14:00  Baltika - Avangard Kursk 1 - 0
Sat. 18 Nov. 16:00  Dynamo St P. - Luch Energiya 3 - 2
Sat. 18 Nov. 16:30  Khimki - Tomsk 3 - 1
Sat. 18 Nov. 17:00  Kuban Krasnodar - Tyumen 3 - 1
Sun. 19 Nov. 11:00  Tambov - Zenit B 3 - 1

  Total goals 31
  Goals per game 3.10
  Under 2.5 goals 3 / 10
  Over 2.5 goals 7 / 10
  Home wins 8
  Draws 0
  Away wins 2


  Round 25
Wed. 22 Nov. 11:00  Luch Energiya - Tyumen 4 - 2
Fri. 24 Nov. 12:00  Zenit B - Sp. Moscow B 1 - 1
Sat. 25 Nov. 11:00  Olimpiyets - Dynamo St P. 2 - 2
Sat. 25 Nov. 11:00  Yenisey - Baltika 1 - 1
Sat. 25 Nov. 12:00  Avangard Kursk - Khimki 0 - 0
Sat. 25 Nov. 12:00  Krylya Sovetov - Shinnik Yar. 3 - 3
Sat. 25 Nov. 12:00  Rotor Volgograd - Orenburg 0 - 2
Sat. 25 Nov. 12:00  FC Volgar - Tomsk 2 - 0
Sat. 25 Nov. 15:00  Kuban Krasnodar - Sibir 1 - 0
Sat. 25 Nov. 15:00  Fakel Voronezh - Tambov 1 - 2

  Total goals 28
  Goals per game 2.80
  Under 2.5 goals 6 / 10
  Over 2.5 goals 4 / 10
  Home wins 3
  Draws 5
  Away wins 2


  Round 26
Sun. 13 Aug. 15:00  Tambov - Rotor Volgograd 2 - 1
Sun. 4 Mar. 09:30  FC Volgar - Khimki 0 - 2
Sun. 4 Mar. 11:00  Yenisey - Avangard Kursk 3 - 0
Sun. 4 Mar. 11:00  Sibir - Luch Energiya 2 - 0
Sun. 4 Mar. 12:00  Shinnik Yar. - Tomsk 3 - 3
Sun. 4 Mar. 12:00  Tyumen - Olimpiyets 0 - 0
Sun. 4 Mar. 12:00  Orenburg - Kuban Krasnodar 1 - 0
Sun. 4 Mar. 13:00  Dynamo St P. - Krylya Sovetov 1 - 3
Sun. 4 Mar. 14:00  Baltika - Zenit B 0 - 1
Mon. 5 Mar. 13:00  Sp. Moscow B - Fakel Voronezh 0 - 0

  Total goals 22
  Goals per game 2.20
  Under 2.5 goals 6 / 10
  Over 2.5 goals 4 / 10
  Home wins 4
  Draws 3
  Away wins 3


  Round 27
Thu. 8 Mar. 14:00  Kuban Krasnodar - Tambov 0 - 0
Sat. 10 Mar. 09:00  Luch Energiya - Orenburg 1 - 0
Sat. 10 Mar. 09:00  Tomsk - Dynamo St P. 1 - 0
Sat. 10 Mar. 11:00  Krylya Sovetov - Tyumen 2 - 0
Sat. 10 Mar. 11:00  Zenit B - Yenisey 0 - 3
Sat. 10 Mar. 12:00  Olimpiyets - Sibir 1 - 1
Sat. 10 Mar. 12:00  Rotor Volgograd - Sp. Moscow B 1 - 0
Sat. 10 Mar. 12:00  Shinnik Yar. - Khimki 2 - 0
Sat. 10 Mar. 13:00  Avangard Kursk - FC Volgar 1 - 0
Sat. 10 Mar. 14:00  Fakel Voronezh - Baltika 0 - 1

  Total goals 14
  Goals per game 1.40
  Under 2.5 goals 9 / 10
  Over 2.5 goals 1 / 10
  Home wins 6
  Draws 2
  Away wins 2


  Round 28
Fri. 16 Mar. 13:00  Dynamo St P. - Khimki 2 - 1
Sat. 17 Mar. 11:00  Yenisey - Fakel Voronezh 1 - 0
Sat. 17 Mar. 11:00  Sibir - Krylya Sovetov 0 - 1
Sat. 17 Mar. 12:00  Shinnik Yar. - FC Volgar 1 - 1
Sat. 17 Mar. 12:00  Tyumen - Tomsk 1 - 1
Sat. 17 Mar. 12:00  Orenburg - Olimpiyets 3 - 0
Sat. 17 Mar. 13:00  Sp. Moscow B - Kuban Krasnodar 0 - 0
Sat. 17 Mar. 14:00  Zenit B - Avangard Kursk 0 - 4
Sat. 17 Mar. 14:00  Baltika - Rotor Volgograd 1 - 0
Sat. 17 Mar. 16:00  Tambov - Luch Energiya 2 - 1

  Total goals 20
  Goals per game 2.00
  Under 2.5 goals 6 / 10
  Over 2.5 goals 4 / 10
  Home wins 5
  Draws 3
  Away wins 2


  Round 29
Sat. 24 Mar. 08:00  Luch Energiya - Sp. Moscow B 1 - 1
Sat. 24 Mar. 09:00  Tomsk - Sibir 1 - 1
Sat. 24 Mar. 09:00  Rotor Volgograd - Yenisey 1 - 0
Sat. 24 Mar. 11:00  Krylya Sovetov - Orenburg 0 - 0
Sat. 24 Mar. 12:00  Olimpiyets - Tambov 1 - 1
Sat. 24 Mar. 13:00  Avangard Kursk - Shinnik Yar. 1 - 2
Sat. 24 Mar. 13:00  Khimki - Tyumen 1 - 0
Sat. 24 Mar. 13:00  FC Volgar - Dynamo St P. 0 - 0
Sat. 24 Mar. 14:00  Fakel Voronezh - Zenit B 0 - 1
Sat. 24 Mar. 15:00  Kuban Krasnodar - Baltika 0 - 1

  Total goals 13
  Goals per game 1.30
  Under 2.5 goals 9 / 10
  Over 2.5 goals 1 / 10
  Home wins 2
  Draws 5
  Away wins 3


  Round 30
Sat. 31 Mar. 06:00  Luch Energiya - Baltika 0 - 0
Sat. 31 Mar. 11:00  Dynamo St P. - Shinnik Yar. 0 - 0
Sat. 31 Mar. 11:00  Yenisey - Kuban Krasnodar 0 - 2
Sat. 31 Mar. 11:00  Sibir - Khimki 2 - 0
Sat. 31 Mar. 12:00  Tyumen - FC Volgar 3 - 1
Sat. 31 Mar. 12:00  Orenburg - Tomsk 3 - 0
Sat. 31 Mar. 13:00  Tambov - Krylya Sovetov 0 - 2
Sat. 31 Mar. 14:00  Fakel Voronezh - Avangard Kursk 0 - 4
Sat. 31 Mar. 15:00  Zenit B - Rotor Volgograd 0 - 1
Sun. 1 Apr. 13:00  Sp. Moscow B - Olimpiyets 2 - 2

  Total goals 22
  Goals per game 2.20
  Under 2.5 goals 6 / 10
  Over 2.5 goals 4 / 10
  Home wins 3
  Draws 3
  Away wins 4


  Round 31
Sat. 7 Apr. 08:00  Luch Energiya - Yenisey 0 - 1
Sat. 7 Apr. 09:00  Tomsk - Tambov 0 - 0
Sat. 7 Apr. 12:00  Olimpiyets - Baltika 1 - 2
Sat. 7 Apr. 12:00  Krylya Sovetov - Sp. Moscow B 5 - 1
Sat. 7 Apr. 12:00  Rotor Volgograd - Fakel Voronezh 0 - 0
Sat. 7 Apr. 12:00  Shinnik Yar. - Tyumen 2 - 0
Sat. 7 Apr. 13:00  Khimki - Orenburg 0 - 1
Sat. 7 Apr. 13:00  FC Volgar - Sibir 0 - 0
Sat. 7 Apr. 13:30  Avangard Kursk - Dynamo St P. 0 - 0
Sat. 7 Apr. 16:00  Kuban Krasnodar - Zenit B 1 - 0

  Total goals 14
  Goals per game 1.40
  Under 2.5 goals 8 / 10
  Over 2.5 goals 2 / 10
  Home wins 3
  Draws 4
  Away wins 3


  Round 32
Wed. 11 Apr. 13:00  Yenisey - Olimpiyets 1 - 0
Wed. 11 Apr. 13:00  Sibir - Shinnik Yar. 3 - 0
Wed. 11 Apr. 13:00  Sp. Moscow B - Tomsk 2 - 1
Wed. 11 Apr. 14:00  Orenburg - FC Volgar 3 - 0
Wed. 11 Apr. 15:00  Zenit B - Luch Energiya 1 - 2
Wed. 11 Apr. 15:00  Tyumen - Dynamo St P. 1 - 1
Wed. 11 Apr. 16:00  Fakel Voronezh - Kuban Krasnodar 0 - 2
Wed. 11 Apr. 16:30  Tambov - Khimki 2 - 0
Wed. 11 Apr. 17:00  Rotor Volgograd - Avangard Kursk 1 - 1
Wed. 11 Apr. 19:00  Baltika - Krylya Sovetov 1 - 0

  Total goals 22
  Goals per game 2.20
  Under 2.5 goals 6 / 10
  Over 2.5 goals 4 / 10
  Home wins 6
  Draws 2
  Away wins 2


  Round 33
Sun. 15 Apr. 10:00  Tomsk - Baltika 1 - 0
Sun. 15 Apr. 12:00  Krylya Sovetov - Yenisey 1 - 0
Sun. 15 Apr. 12:00  Shinnik Yar. - Orenburg 0 - 0
Sun. 15 Apr. 13:00  Olimpiyets - Zenit B 0 - 1
Sun. 15 Apr. 13:00  Fakel Voronezh - Luch Energiya 3 - 1
Sun. 15 Apr. 13:00  Dynamo St P. - Sibir 1 - 1
Sun. 15 Apr. 13:30  Avangard Kursk - Tyumen 0 - 0
Sun. 15 Apr. 14:00  FC Volgar - Tambov 1 - 2
Sun. 15 Apr. 16:00  Kuban Krasnodar - Rotor Volgograd 2 - 1
Mon. 16 Apr. 17:00  Khimki - Sp. Moscow B 1 - 0

  Total goals 16
  Goals per game 1.60
  Under 2.5 goals 7 / 10
  Over 2.5 goals 3 / 10
  Home wins 5
  Draws 3
  Away wins 2


  Round 34
Sat. 21 Apr. 11:00  Sibir - Tyumen 0 - 2
Sat. 21 Apr. 12:00  Yenisey - Tomsk 3 - 2
Sat. 21 Apr. 12:00  Orenburg - Dynamo St P. 4 - 3
Sat. 21 Apr. 13:00  Sp. Moscow B - FC Volgar 2 - 3
Sat. 21 Apr. 14:00  Fakel Voronezh - Olimpiyets 4 - 1
Sat. 21 Apr. 15:00  Rotor Volgograd - Luch Energiya 4 - 2
Sat. 21 Apr. 15:00  Zenit B - Krylya Sovetov 0 - 2
Sat. 21 Apr. 19:00  Baltika - Khimki 0 - 0
Sun. 22 Apr. 11:30  Tambov - Shinnik Yar. 3 - 1
Sun. 22 Apr. 15:00  Kuban Krasnodar - Avangard Kursk 0 - 3

  Total goals 39
  Goals per game 3.90
  Under 2.5 goals 3 / 10
  Over 2.5 goals 7 / 10
  Home wins 5
  Draws 1
  Away wins 4


  Round 35
Sat. 28 Apr. 12:30  Khimki - Yenisey
Sat. 28 Apr. 14:00  Avangard Kursk - Sibir
Sat. 28 Apr. 14:00  Krylya Sovetov - Fakel Voronezh
Sat. 28 Apr. 14:00  Luch Energiya - Kuban Krasnodar
Sat. 28 Apr. 14:00  Tomsk - Zenit B
Sat. 28 Apr. 14:00  FC Volgar - Baltika
Sat. 28 Apr. 14:00  Dynamo St P. - Tambov
Sat. 28 Apr. 14:00  Tyumen - Orenburg
Sat. 28 Apr. 15:30  Shinnik Yar. - Sp. Moscow B
Sat. 28 Apr. 16:00  Olimpiyets - Rotor Volgograd


  Round 36
Wed. 2 May. 14:00  Luch Energiya - Avangard Kursk
Wed. 2 May. 14:00  Kuban Krasnodar - Olimpiyets
Wed. 2 May. 14:00  Rotor Volgograd - Krylya Sovetov
Wed. 2 May. 14:00  Fakel Voronezh - Tomsk
Wed. 2 May. 14:00  Zenit B - Khimki
Wed. 2 May. 14:00  Yenisey - FC Volgar
Wed. 2 May. 14:00  Baltika - Shinnik Yar.
Wed. 2 May. 14:00  Sp. Moscow B - Dynamo St P.
Wed. 2 May. 14:00  Orenburg - Sibir
Wed. 2 May. 14:00  Tambov - Tyumen


  Round 37
Sun. 6 May. 14:00  Olimpiyets - Luch Energiya
Sun. 6 May. 14:00  Avangard Kursk - Orenburg
Sun. 6 May. 14:00  Krylya Sovetov - Kuban Krasnodar
Sun. 6 May. 14:00  Tomsk - Rotor Volgograd    
Sun. 6 May. 14:00  Khimki - Fakel Voronezh    
Sun. 6 May. 14:00  FC Volgar - Zenit B    
Sun. 6 May. 14:00  Shinnik Yar. - Yenisey    
Sun. 6 May. 14:00  Dynamo St P. - Baltika    
Sun. 6 May. 14:00  Tyumen - Sp. Moscow B    
Sun. 6 May. 14:00  Sibir - Tambov    


  Round 38
Sat. 12 May. 14:00  Avangard Kursk - Olimpiyets    
Sat. 12 May. 14:00  Luch Energiya - Krylya Sovetov    
Sat. 12 May. 14:00  Kuban Krasnodar - Tomsk    
Sat. 12 May. 14:00  Rotor Volgograd - Khimki    
Sat. 12 May. 14:00  Fakel Voronezh - FC Volgar    
Sat. 12 May. 14:00  Zenit B - Shinnik Yar.    
Sat. 12 May. 14:00  Yenisey - Dynamo St P.    
Sat. 12 May. 14:00  Baltika - Tyumen    
Sat. 12 May. 14:00  Sp. Moscow B - Sibir    
Sat. 12 May. 14:00  Tambov - Orenburg    


Please note that forthcoming matches dates and times are subject to change. We are not responsible for any errors or any changes that may be made. For certain leagues, all upcoming matches may not be displayed on this page. Please check the official sources for the latest match dates and the full league schedules.




SoccerSTATS.com provides statistics and results on national and international football (soccer) competitions. Example of statistics include form tables, scoring stats, statistical previews, goal timing and attendance stats.
F.A.Q.
Contact
Privacy Policy
Cookie usage
Terms and conditions of use
 
 Follow us on Twitter
 Find us on Facebook
Products, services, promotional offers and other offerings from partners and advertisers are subject to terms and conditions.
18+                            Useful links (third-party websites):   www.gamcare.org.uk       www.begambleaware.org
   

     Copyright 1998-2018 SoccerSTATS.com