Argentina
ar
Austria
at
Belgium
be
Brazil
br
Switzerland
ch
Germany
de
Denmark
dk
England
en
England2
e2
England3
e3
England4
e4
Spain
es
Finland
fi
France
fr
Netherlands
nl
Italy
it
Norway
no
Portugal
pt
Russia
ru
Scotland
sc
Sweden
se
 

Matches by gameweek

  Round 1
Sat. 8 Jul. 11:00  Tomsk - Kuban Krasnodar 1 - 4
Sat. 8 Jul. 11:00  Sibir - Sp. Moscow B 1 - 2
Sat. 8 Jul. 12:00  Shinnik Yar. - Zenit B 2 - 1
Sat. 8 Jul. 12:00  Dynamo St P. - Yenisey 2 - 1
Sat. 8 Jul. 12:00  Tyumen - Baltika 1 - 2
Sat. 8 Jul. 13:00  Olimpiyets - Avangard Kursk 2 - 2
Sat. 8 Jul. 13:00  Khimki - Rotor Volgograd 3 - 0
Sat. 8 Jul. 14:00  Orenburg - Tambov 2 - 1
Sat. 8 Jul. 15:00  Krylya Sovetov - Luch Energiya 2 - 0
Sat. 8 Jul. 15:00  FC Volgar - Fakel Voronezh 0 - 0

  Total goals 29
  Goals per game 2.90
  Under 2.5 goals 2 / 10
  Over 2.5 goals 8 / 10
  Home wins 5
  Draws 2
  Away wins 3


  Round 2
Sat. 15 Jul. 08:00  Luch Energiya - Tomsk 3 - 0
Sat. 15 Jul. 11:00  Yenisey - Tyumen 3 - 1
Sat. 15 Jul. 13:00  Olimpiyets - Krylya Sovetov 0 - 0
Sat. 15 Jul. 14:00  Avangard Kursk - Tambov 2 - 1
Sat. 15 Jul. 14:00  Sp. Moscow B - Orenburg 1 - 0
Sat. 15 Jul. 14:30  Rotor Volgograd - FC Volgar 1 - 2
Sat. 15 Jul. 15:00  Fakel Voronezh - Shinnik Yar. 2 - 2
Sat. 15 Jul. 15:00  Baltika - Sibir 0 - 0
Sat. 15 Jul. 16:00  Kuban Krasnodar - Khimki 0 - 1
Sun. 16 Jul. 15:00  Zenit B - Dynamo St P. 0 - 1

  Total goals 20
  Goals per game 2.00
  Under 2.5 goals 5 / 10
  Over 2.5 goals 5 / 10
  Home wins 4
  Draws 3
  Away wins 3


  Round 3
Sat. 22 Jul. 10:00  Dynamo St P. - Fakel Voronezh 2 - 0
Sat. 22 Jul. 10:00  Sibir - Yenisey 0 - 1
Sat. 22 Jul. 11:00  Tyumen - Zenit B 2 - 2
Sat. 22 Jul. 12:00  Tomsk - Olimpiyets 1 - 2
Sat. 22 Jul. 13:00  Khimki - Luch Energiya 2 - 0
Sat. 22 Jul. 13:00  Shinnik Yar. - Rotor Volgograd 3 - 1
Sat. 22 Jul. 13:00  Tambov - Sp. Moscow B 3 - 0
Sat. 22 Jul. 14:00  Orenburg - Baltika 0 - 1
Sat. 22 Jul. 15:00  Krylya Sovetov - Avangard Kursk 1 - 0
Sat. 22 Jul. 15:00  FC Volgar - Kuban Krasnodar 3 - 0

  Total goals 24
  Goals per game 2.40
  Under 2.5 goals 5 / 10
  Over 2.5 goals 5 / 10
  Home wins 6
  Draws 1
  Away wins 3


  Round 4
Wed. 26 Jul. 12:00  Yenisey - Orenburg 2 - 0
Wed. 26 Jul. 15:00  Olimpiyets - Khimki 1 - 0
Wed. 26 Jul. 15:00  Avangard Kursk - Sp. Moscow B 1 - 1
Wed. 26 Jul. 15:00  Krylya Sovetov - Tomsk 0 - 1
Wed. 26 Jul. 15:00  FC Volgar - Luch Energiya 2 - 0
Wed. 26 Jul. 15:00  Zenit B - Sibir 2 - 1
Wed. 26 Jul. 16:00  Fakel Voronezh - Tyumen 1 - 0
Wed. 26 Jul. 17:00  Kuban Krasnodar - Shinnik Yar. 1 - 0
Wed. 26 Jul. 17:00  Baltika - Tambov 3 - 0
Wed. 8 Nov. 11:00  Rotor Volgograd - Dynamo St P. 0 - 0

  Total goals 16
  Goals per game 1.60
  Under 2.5 goals 8 / 10
  Over 2.5 goals 2 / 10
  Home wins 7
  Draws 2
  Away wins 1


  Round 5
Sun. 30 Jul. 10:00  Sibir - Fakel Voronezh 4 - 0
Sun. 30 Jul. 12:00  Tomsk - Avangard Kursk 2 - 1
Sun. 30 Jul. 12:00  Tyumen - Rotor Volgograd 1 - 1
Sun. 30 Jul. 13:00  Khimki - Krylya Sovetov 0 - 2
Sun. 30 Jul. 13:00  Shinnik Yar. - Luch Energiya 1 - 1
Sun. 30 Jul. 13:00  Dynamo St P. - Kuban Krasnodar 2 - 2
Sun. 30 Jul. 13:00  Tambov - Yenisey 5 - 0
Sun. 30 Jul. 14:00  Orenburg - Zenit B 1 - 0
Sun. 30 Jul. 15:00  FC Volgar - Olimpiyets 2 - 1
Tue. 1 Aug. 14:00  Sp. Moscow B - Baltika 0 - 2

  Total goals 28
  Goals per game 2.80
  Under 2.5 goals 5 / 10
  Over 2.5 goals 5 / 10
  Home wins 5
  Draws 3
  Away wins 2


  Round 6
Sat. 5 Aug. 08:00  Luch Energiya - Dynamo St P. 1 - 2
Sat. 5 Aug. 12:00  Tomsk - Khimki 2 - 1
Sat. 5 Aug. 13:00  Olimpiyets - Shinnik Yar. 0 - 1
Sat. 5 Aug. 13:00  Tyumen - Kuban Krasnodar 1 - 1
Sat. 5 Aug. 14:00  Avangard Kursk - Baltika 1 - 1
Sat. 5 Aug. 14:00  Sp. Moscow B - Yenisey 1 - 2
Sat. 5 Aug. 15:00  Krylya Sovetov - FC Volgar 1 - 0
Sat. 5 Aug. 15:00  Rotor Volgograd - Sibir 1 - 2
Sat. 5 Aug. 15:00  Fakel Voronezh - Orenburg 0 - 1
Sat. 5 Aug. 15:00  Zenit B - Tambov 0 - 1

  Total goals 20
  Goals per game 2.00
  Under 2.5 goals 6 / 10
  Over 2.5 goals 4 / 10
  Home wins 2
  Draws 2
  Away wins 6


  Round 7
Wed. 9 Aug. 10:00  Dynamo St P. - Olimpiyets 3 - 1
Wed. 9 Aug. 12:00  Tomsk - FC Volgar 2 - 1
Wed. 9 Aug. 12:00  Sibir - Kuban Krasnodar 2 - 0
Wed. 9 Aug. 13:00  Shinnik Yar. - Krylya Sovetov 2 - 3
Wed. 9 Aug. 14:00  Tyumen - Luch Energiya 1 - 2
Wed. 9 Aug. 14:00  Orenburg - Rotor Volgograd 2 - 2
Wed. 9 Aug. 14:00  Tambov - Fakel Voronezh 1 - 0
Wed. 9 Aug. 16:00  Khimki - Avangard Kursk 1 - 1
Wed. 9 Aug. 17:00  Baltika - Yenisey 0 - 5
Thu. 10 Aug. 12:00  Sp. Moscow B - Zenit B 3 - 1

  Total goals 33
  Goals per game 3.30
  Under 2.5 goals 3 / 10
  Over 2.5 goals 7 / 10
  Home wins 5
  Draws 2
  Away wins 3


  Round 8
Sun. 13 Aug. 12:00  Tomsk - Shinnik Yar. 1 - 3
Sun. 13 Aug. 13:00  Olimpiyets - Tyumen 1 - 2
Sun. 13 Aug. 14:00  Avangard Kursk - Yenisey 0 - 4
Sun. 13 Aug. 15:00  Krylya Sovetov - Dynamo St P. 2 - 0
Sun. 13 Aug. 15:00  Fakel Voronezh - Sp. Moscow B 0 - 3
Sun. 13 Aug. 15:00  Zenit B - Baltika 2 - 0
Sun. 13 Aug. 16:00  Khimki - FC Volgar 0 - 1
Sun. 13 Aug. 17:00  Kuban Krasnodar - Orenburg 4 - 1
Mon. 14 Aug. 09:00  Luch Energiya - Sibir 0 - 2
Sun. 4 Mar. 13:00  Rotor Volgograd - Tambov

  Total goals 26
  Goals per game 2.89
  Under 2.5 goals 4 / 9
  Over 2.5 goals 5 / 9
  Home wins 3
  Draws 0
  Away wins 6


  Round 9
Sat. 19 Aug. 10:00  Yenisey - Zenit B 2 - 1
Sat. 19 Aug. 10:00  Sibir - Olimpiyets 1 - 1
Sat. 19 Aug. 12:00  Dynamo St P. - Tomsk 2 - 0
Sat. 19 Aug. 12:00  Tyumen - Krylya Sovetov 0 - 2
Sat. 19 Aug. 13:00  Khimki - Shinnik Yar. 0 - 3
Sat. 19 Aug. 13:00  Orenburg - Luch Energiya 2 - 0
Sat. 19 Aug. 14:00  Tambov - Kuban Krasnodar 2 - 1
Sat. 19 Aug. 15:00  FC Volgar - Avangard Kursk 1 - 1
Sat. 19 Aug. 17:00  Baltika - Fakel Voronezh 0 - 1
Sun. 20 Aug. 14:00  Sp. Moscow B - Rotor Volgograd 2 - 2

  Total goals 24
  Goals per game 2.40
  Under 2.5 goals 6 / 10
  Over 2.5 goals 4 / 10
  Home wins 4
  Draws 3
  Away wins 3


  Round 10
Sun. 27 Aug. 09:00  Luch Energiya - Tambov 0 - 0
Sun. 27 Aug. 12:00  Tomsk - Tyumen 0 - 0
Sun. 27 Aug. 12:00  Khimki - Dynamo St P. 0 - 1
Sun. 27 Aug. 13:00  Olimpiyets - Orenburg 0 - 1
Sun. 27 Aug. 13:00  Rotor Volgograd - Baltika 0 - 1
Sun. 27 Aug. 14:00  Avangard Kursk - Zenit B 1 - 1
Sun. 27 Aug. 15:00  Krylya Sovetov - Sibir 3 - 0
Sun. 27 Aug. 15:00  FC Volgar - Shinnik Yar. 0 - 1
Sun. 27 Aug. 15:00  Fakel Voronezh - Yenisey 1 - 3
Sun. 27 Aug. 17:00  Kuban Krasnodar - Sp. Moscow B 2 - 3

  Total goals 18
  Goals per game 1.80
  Under 2.5 goals 7 / 10
  Over 2.5 goals 3 / 10
  Home wins 1
  Draws 3
  Away wins 6


  Round 11
Sat. 2 Sep. 10:00  Dynamo St P. - FC Volgar 2 - 2
Sat. 2 Sep. 10:00  Yenisey - Rotor Volgograd 1 - 0
Sat. 2 Sep. 10:00  Sibir - Tomsk 1 - 0
Sat. 2 Sep. 11:00  Tyumen - Khimki 2 - 2
Sat. 2 Sep. 12:00  Shinnik Yar. - Avangard Kursk 1 - 0
Sat. 2 Sep. 13:00  Orenburg - Krylya Sovetov 3 - 2
Sat. 2 Sep. 13:00  Tambov - Olimpiyets 2 - 1
Sat. 2 Sep. 14:00  Sp. Moscow B - Luch Energiya 1 - 3
Sat. 2 Sep. 15:00  Zenit B - Fakel Voronezh 4 - 1
Sat. 2 Sep. 15:00  Baltika - Kuban Krasnodar 5 - 1

  Total goals 34
  Goals per game 3.40
  Under 2.5 goals 3 / 10
  Over 2.5 goals 7 / 10
  Home wins 7
  Draws 2
  Away wins 1


  Round 12
Wed. 6 Sep. 12:00  Tomsk - Orenburg 0 - 0
Wed. 6 Sep. 13:00  Rotor Volgograd - Zenit B 4 - 1
Wed. 6 Sep. 13:00  Shinnik Yar. - Dynamo St P. 1 - 2
Wed. 6 Sep. 14:00  Avangard Kursk - Fakel Voronezh 2 - 0
Wed. 6 Sep. 15:00  Olimpiyets - Sp. Moscow B 1 - 3
Wed. 6 Sep. 15:00  Krylya Sovetov - Tambov 1 - 0
Wed. 6 Sep. 15:00  FC Volgar - Tyumen 1 - 0
Wed. 6 Sep. 16:00  Khimki - Sibir 0 - 1
Wed. 6 Sep. 17:00  Kuban Krasnodar - Yenisey 1 - 1
Wed. 6 Sep. 17:00  Baltika - Luch Energiya 2 - 1

  Total goals 22
  Goals per game 2.20
  Under 2.5 goals 6 / 10
  Over 2.5 goals 4 / 10
  Home wins 5
  Draws 2
  Away wins 3


  Round 13
Sun. 10 Sep. 10:00  Zenit B - Kuban Krasnodar 3 - 3
Sun. 10 Sep. 10:00  Yenisey - Luch Energiya 4 - 0
Sun. 10 Sep. 10:00  Sibir - FC Volgar 1 - 1
Sun. 10 Sep. 11:00  Tyumen - Shinnik Yar. 2 - 0
Sun. 10 Sep. 13:00  Orenburg - Khimki 5 - 2
Sun. 10 Sep. 13:00  Tambov - Tomsk 3 - 1
Sun. 10 Sep. 15:00  Fakel Voronezh - Rotor Volgograd 2 - 0
Sun. 10 Sep. 15:00  Baltika - Olimpiyets 0 - 0
Sun. 10 Sep. 16:00  Dynamo St P. - Avangard Kursk 1 - 2
Mon. 11 Sep. 13:00  Sp. Moscow B - Krylya Sovetov 0 - 3

  Total goals 33
  Goals per game 3.30
  Under 2.5 goals 4 / 10
  Over 2.5 goals 6 / 10
  Home wins 5
  Draws 3
  Away wins 2


  Round 14
Sat. 16 Sep. 08:00  Luch Energiya - Zenit B 1 - 1
Sat. 16 Sep. 11:00  Tomsk - Sp. Moscow B 1 - 2
Sat. 16 Sep. 12:00  Olimpiyets - Yenisey 0 - 2
Sat. 16 Sep. 12:00  Shinnik Yar. - Sibir 0 - 1
Sat. 16 Sep. 13:00  Avangard Kursk - Rotor Volgograd 0 - 0
Sat. 16 Sep. 13:00  Khimki - Tambov 1 - 1
Sat. 16 Sep. 14:00  FC Volgar - Orenburg 2 - 0
Sat. 16 Sep. 15:00  Krylya Sovetov - Baltika 3 - 0
Sat. 16 Sep. 15:00  Kuban Krasnodar - Fakel Voronezh 2 - 2
Sat. 16 Sep. 15:00  Dynamo St P. - Tyumen 2 - 0

  Total goals 21
  Goals per game 2.10
  Under 2.5 goals 7 / 10
  Over 2.5 goals 3 / 10
  Home wins 3
  Draws 4
  Away wins 3


  Round 15
Sun. 24 Sep. 08:00  Luch Energiya - Fakel Voronezh 0 - 0
Sun. 24 Sep. 10:00  Yenisey - Krylya Sovetov 1 - 0
Sun. 24 Sep. 10:00  Sibir - Dynamo St P. 1 - 1
Sun. 24 Sep. 11:00  Rotor Volgograd - Kuban Krasnodar 2 - 1
Sun. 24 Sep. 12:00  Tyumen - Avangard Kursk 4 - 0
Sun. 24 Sep. 12:00  Orenburg - Shinnik Yar. 1 - 0
Sun. 24 Sep. 12:00  Tambov - FC Volgar 3 - 1
Sun. 24 Sep. 13:00  Sp. Moscow B - Khimki 0 - 1
Sun. 24 Sep. 14:00  Zenit B - Olimpiyets 2 - 1
Sun. 24 Sep. 15:00  Baltika - Tomsk 2 - 1

  Total goals 22
  Goals per game 2.20
  Under 2.5 goals 5 / 10
  Over 2.5 goals 5 / 10
  Home wins 7
  Draws 2
  Away wins 1


  Round 16
Sat. 30 Sep. 08:00  Luch Energiya - Rotor Volgograd 1 - 1
Sat. 30 Sep. 10:00  Tomsk - Yenisey 1 - 1
Sat. 30 Sep. 11:00  Krylya Sovetov - Zenit B 1 - 0
Sat. 30 Sep. 12:00  Olimpiyets - Fakel Voronezh 2 - 1
Sat. 30 Sep. 12:00  Shinnik Yar. - Tambov 1 - 0
Sat. 30 Sep. 12:00  Tyumen - Sibir 0 - 0
Sat. 30 Sep. 13:00  Khimki - Baltika 1 - 0
Sat. 30 Sep. 14:00  Avangard Kursk - Kuban Krasnodar 0 - 1
Sat. 30 Sep. 14:00  FC Volgar - Sp. Moscow B 1 - 3
Sat. 30 Sep. 17:00  Dynamo St P. - Orenburg 0 - 1

  Total goals 16
  Goals per game 1.60
  Under 2.5 goals 8 / 10
  Over 2.5 goals 2 / 10
  Home wins 4
  Draws 3
  Away wins 3


  Round 17
Sat. 7 Oct. 10:00  Yenisey - Khimki 4 - 1
Sat. 7 Oct. 10:00  Sibir - Avangard Kursk 0 - 2
Sat. 7 Oct. 11:00  Rotor Volgograd - Olimpiyets 1 - 2
Sat. 7 Oct. 11:00  Tambov - Dynamo St P. 1 - 1
Sat. 7 Oct. 12:00  Orenburg - Tyumen 3 - 0
Sat. 7 Oct. 13:00  Sp. Moscow B - Shinnik Yar. 1 - 2
Sat. 7 Oct. 14:00  Kuban Krasnodar - Luch Energiya 0 - 0
Sat. 7 Oct. 14:00  Zenit B - Tomsk 2 - 0
Sat. 7 Oct. 15:00  Fakel Voronezh - Krylya Sovetov 1 - 0
Sat. 7 Oct. 15:00  Baltika - FC Volgar 2 - 1

  Total goals 24
  Goals per game 2.40
  Under 2.5 goals 5 / 10
  Over 2.5 goals 5 / 10
  Home wins 5
  Draws 2
  Away wins 3


  Round 18
Sat. 14 Oct. 10:00  Tomsk - Fakel Voronezh 1 - 0
Sat. 14 Oct. 10:00  Sibir - Orenburg 0 - 1
Sat. 14 Oct. 11:00  Olimpiyets - Kuban Krasnodar 0 - 3
Sat. 14 Oct. 11:00  Krylya Sovetov - Rotor Volgograd 1 - 1
Sat. 14 Oct. 11:00  Shinnik Yar. - Baltika 1 - 0
Sat. 14 Oct. 11:00  Dynamo St P. - Sp. Moscow B 2 - 2
Sat. 14 Oct. 11:00  Tyumen - Tambov 3 - 1
Sat. 14 Oct. 12:00  Avangard Kursk - Luch Energiya 1 - 2
Sat. 14 Oct. 13:00  FC Volgar - Yenisey 1 - 2
Sat. 14 Oct. 15:00  Khimki - Zenit B 1 - 1

  Total goals 24
  Goals per game 2.40
  Under 2.5 goals 5 / 10
  Over 2.5 goals 5 / 10
  Home wins 3
  Draws 3
  Away wins 4


  Round 19
Sat. 21 Oct. 05:00  Luch Energiya - Olimpiyets 1 - 2
Sat. 21 Oct. 10:00  Yenisey - Shinnik Yar. 4 - 1
Sat. 21 Oct. 10:30  Tambov - Sibir 4 - 1
Sat. 21 Oct. 11:00  Rotor Volgograd - Tomsk 2 - 0
Sat. 21 Oct. 11:00  Orenburg - Avangard Kursk 1 - 1
Sat. 21 Oct. 13:00  Baltika - Dynamo St P. 3 - 2
Sat. 21 Oct. 14:00  Kuban Krasnodar - Krylya Sovetov 2 - 1
Sat. 21 Oct. 14:00  Fakel Voronezh - Khimki 0 - 1
Sat. 21 Oct. 16:00  Zenit B - FC Volgar 1 - 2
Sun. 22 Oct. 12:00  Sp. Moscow B - Tyumen 3 - 1

  Total goals 33
  Goals per game 3.30
  Under 2.5 goals 3 / 10
  Over 2.5 goals 7 / 10
  Home wins 6
  Draws 1
  Away wins 3




  Round 20
Sat. 28 Oct. 12:00  Khimki - Kuban Krasnodar 2 - 1
Sun. 29 Oct. 09:00  Tomsk - Luch Energiya 0 - 0
Sun. 29 Oct. 10:00  Sibir - Baltika 3 - 0
Sun. 29 Oct. 10:30  Tambov - Avangard Kursk 0 - 1
Sun. 29 Oct. 11:00  Krylya Sovetov - Olimpiyets 1 - 0
Sun. 29 Oct. 11:00  Tyumen - Yenisey 1 - 1
Sun. 29 Oct. 11:00  Orenburg - Sp. Moscow B 2 - 1
Sun. 29 Oct. 12:00  Shinnik Yar. - Fakel Voronezh 0 - 1
Sun. 29 Oct. 13:00  FC Volgar - Rotor Volgograd 1 - 0
Sun. 29 Oct. 13:30  Dynamo St P. - Zenit B 3 - 3

  Total goals 21
  Goals per game 2.10
  Under 2.5 goals 6 / 10
  Over 2.5 goals 4 / 10
  Home wins 5
  Draws 3
  Away wins 2


  Round 21
Sat. 4 Nov. 05:00  Luch Energiya - Khimki 1 - 1
Sat. 4 Nov. 08:30  Zenit B - Tyumen 1 - 2
Sat. 4 Nov. 10:00  Yenisey - Sibir 0 - 0
Sat. 4 Nov. 11:00  Olimpiyets - Tomsk 0 - 0
Sat. 4 Nov. 11:00  Avangard Kursk - Krylya Sovetov 2 - 4
Sat. 4 Nov. 11:00  Rotor Volgograd - Shinnik Yar. 1 - 1
Sat. 4 Nov. 11:00  Sp. Moscow B - Tambov 0 - 3
Sat. 4 Nov. 13:00  Fakel Voronezh - Dynamo St P. 0 - 0
Sat. 4 Nov. 13:00  Baltika - Orenburg 0 - 1
Sat. 4 Nov. 14:00  Kuban Krasnodar - FC Volgar 1 - 1

  Total goals 19
  Goals per game 1.90
  Under 2.5 goals 7 / 10
  Over 2.5 goals 3 / 10
  Home wins 0
  Draws 6
  Away wins 4


  Round 22
Wed. 26 Jul. 14:00  Dynamo St P. - Rotor Volgograd 0 - 3
Wed. 8 Nov. 09:00  Luch Energiya - FC Volgar 0 - 0
Wed. 8 Nov. 10:00  Tambov - Baltika 2 - 1
Wed. 8 Nov. 11:00  Shinnik Yar. - Kuban Krasnodar 0 - 0
Wed. 8 Nov. 11:00  Sp. Moscow B - Avangard Kursk 0 - 1
Wed. 8 Nov. 11:40  Tomsk - Krylya Sovetov 1 - 0
Wed. 8 Nov. 12:00  Sibir - Zenit B 3 - 1
Wed. 8 Nov. 14:00  Tyumen - Fakel Voronezh 0 - 0
Wed. 8 Nov. 14:00  Orenburg - Yenisey 1 - 0
Wed. 8 Nov. 16:00  Khimki - Olimpiyets 0 - 2

  Total goals 15
  Goals per game 1.50
  Under 2.5 goals 7 / 10
  Over 2.5 goals 3 / 10
  Home wins 4
  Draws 3
  Away wins 3


  Round 23
Sun. 12 Nov. 05:00  Luch Energiya - Shinnik Yar. 3 - 1
Sun. 12 Nov. 10:00  Olimpiyets - FC Volgar 2 - 1
Sun. 12 Nov. 10:00  Yenisey - Tambov 2 - 0
Sun. 12 Nov. 11:00  Avangard Kursk - Tomsk 3 - 3
Sun. 12 Nov. 11:00  Krylya Sovetov - Khimki 2 - 0
Sun. 12 Nov. 11:00  Rotor Volgograd - Tyumen 1 - 2
Sun. 12 Nov. 12:00  Kuban Krasnodar - Dynamo St P. 0 - 1
Sun. 12 Nov. 13:00  Baltika - Sp. Moscow B 6 - 0
Sun. 12 Nov. 14:00  Zenit B - Orenburg 1 - 2
Sun. 12 Nov. 15:00  Fakel Voronezh - Sibir 0 - 1

  Total goals 31
  Goals per game 3.10
  Under 2.5 goals 4 / 10
  Over 2.5 goals 6 / 10
  Home wins 5
  Draws 1
  Away wins 4


  Round 24
Sat. 18 Nov. 10:00  Shinnik Yar. - Olimpiyets 1 - 2
Sat. 18 Nov. 10:00  Yenisey - Sp. Moscow B 2 - 1
Sat. 18 Nov. 10:00  Sibir - Rotor Volgograd 1 - 0
Sat. 18 Nov. 11:00  Orenburg - Fakel Voronezh 5 - 0
Sat. 18 Nov. 12:00  FC Volgar - Krylya Sovetov 0 - 1
Sat. 18 Nov. 13:00  Baltika - Avangard Kursk 1 - 0
Sat. 18 Nov. 15:00  Dynamo St P. - Luch Energiya 3 - 2
Sat. 18 Nov. 15:30  Khimki - Tomsk 3 - 1
Sat. 18 Nov. 16:00  Kuban Krasnodar - Tyumen 3 - 1
Sun. 19 Nov. 10:00  Tambov - Zenit B 3 - 1

  Total goals 31
  Goals per game 3.10
  Under 2.5 goals 3 / 10
  Over 2.5 goals 7 / 10
  Home wins 8
  Draws 0
  Away wins 2


  Round 25
Wed. 22 Nov. 10:00  Luch Energiya - Tyumen 4 - 2
Fri. 24 Nov. 11:00  Zenit B - Sp. Moscow B 1 - 1
Sat. 25 Nov. 10:00  Olimpiyets - Dynamo St P. 2 - 2
Sat. 25 Nov. 10:00  Yenisey - Baltika 1 - 1
Sat. 25 Nov. 11:00  Avangard Kursk - Khimki 0 - 0
Sat. 25 Nov. 11:00  Krylya Sovetov - Shinnik Yar. 3 - 3
Sat. 25 Nov. 11:00  Rotor Volgograd - Orenburg 0 - 2
Sat. 25 Nov. 11:00  FC Volgar - Tomsk 2 - 0
Sat. 25 Nov. 14:00  Kuban Krasnodar - Sibir 1 - 0
Sat. 25 Nov. 14:00  Fakel Voronezh - Tambov 1 - 2

  Total goals 28
  Goals per game 2.80
  Under 2.5 goals 6 / 10
  Over 2.5 goals 4 / 10
  Home wins 3
  Draws 5
  Away wins 2


  Round 26
Sun. 13 Aug. 14:00  Tambov - Rotor Volgograd 2 - 1
Sun. 4 Mar. 14:00  FC Volgar - Khimki
Sun. 4 Mar. 14:00  Shinnik Yar. - Tomsk
Sun. 4 Mar. 14:00  Dynamo St P. - Krylya Sovetov
Sun. 4 Mar. 14:00  Yenisey - Avangard Kursk
Sun. 4 Mar. 14:00  Tyumen - Olimpiyets
Sun. 4 Mar. 14:00  Baltika - Zenit B
Sun. 4 Mar. 14:00  Sibir - Luch Energiya
Sun. 4 Mar. 14:00  Orenburg - Kuban Krasnodar
Mon. 5 Mar. 14:00  Sp. Moscow B - Fakel Voronezh

  Total goals 3
  Goals per game 3.00
  Under 2.5 goals 0 / 1
  Over 2.5 goals 1 / 1
  Home wins 1
  Draws 0
  Away wins 0


  Round 27
Sat. 10 Mar. 14:00  Olimpiyets - Sibir
Sat. 10 Mar. 14:00  Avangard Kursk - FC Volgar
Sat. 10 Mar. 14:00  Krylya Sovetov - Tyumen
Sat. 10 Mar. 14:00  Luch Energiya - Orenburg
Sat. 10 Mar. 14:00  Tomsk - Dynamo St P.
Sat. 10 Mar. 14:00  Kuban Krasnodar - Tambov
Sat. 10 Mar. 14:00  Rotor Volgograd - Sp. Moscow B
Sat. 10 Mar. 14:00  Fakel Voronezh - Baltika
Sat. 10 Mar. 14:00  Shinnik Yar. - Khimki
Sat. 10 Mar. 14:00  Zenit B - Yenisey


  Round 28
Sat. 17 Mar. 14:00  Shinnik Yar. - FC Volgar
Sat. 17 Mar. 14:00  Zenit B - Avangard Kursk
Sat. 17 Mar. 14:00  Dynamo St P. - Khimki
Sat. 17 Mar. 14:00  Yenisey - Fakel Voronezh    
Sat. 17 Mar. 14:00  Tyumen - Tomsk    
Sat. 17 Mar. 14:00  Baltika - Rotor Volgograd    
Sat. 17 Mar. 14:00  Sibir - Krylya Sovetov    
Sat. 17 Mar. 14:00  Sp. Moscow B - Kuban Krasnodar    
Sat. 17 Mar. 14:00  Orenburg - Olimpiyets    
Sat. 17 Mar. 14:00  Tambov - Luch Energiya    


  Round 29
Sat. 24 Mar. 14:00  Olimpiyets - Tambov    
Sat. 24 Mar. 14:00  Avangard Kursk - Shinnik Yar.    
Sat. 24 Mar. 14:00  Krylya Sovetov - Orenburg    
Sat. 24 Mar. 14:00  Luch Energiya - Sp. Moscow B    
Sat. 24 Mar. 14:00  Tomsk - Sibir    
Sat. 24 Mar. 14:00  Kuban Krasnodar - Baltika    
Sat. 24 Mar. 14:00  Khimki - Tyumen    
Sat. 24 Mar. 14:00  Rotor Volgograd - Yenisey    
Sat. 24 Mar. 14:00  FC Volgar - Dynamo St P.    
Sat. 24 Mar. 14:00  Fakel Voronezh - Zenit B    


  Round 30
Sat. 31 Mar. 13:00  Luch Energiya - Baltika    
Sat. 31 Mar. 13:00  Fakel Voronezh - Avangard Kursk    
Sat. 31 Mar. 13:00  Zenit B - Rotor Volgograd    
Sat. 31 Mar. 13:00  Dynamo St P. - Shinnik Yar.    
Sat. 31 Mar. 13:00  Yenisey - Kuban Krasnodar    
Sat. 31 Mar. 13:00  Tyumen - FC Volgar    
Sat. 31 Mar. 13:00  Sibir - Khimki    
Sat. 31 Mar. 13:00  Sp. Moscow B - Olimpiyets    
Sat. 31 Mar. 13:00  Orenburg - Tomsk    
Sat. 31 Mar. 13:00  Tambov - Krylya Sovetov    


  Round 31
Sat. 7 Apr. 13:00  Olimpiyets - Baltika    
Sat. 7 Apr. 13:00  Avangard Kursk - Dynamo St P.    
Sat. 7 Apr. 13:00  Krylya Sovetov - Sp. Moscow B    
Sat. 7 Apr. 13:00  Luch Energiya - Yenisey    
Sat. 7 Apr. 13:00  Tomsk - Tambov    
Sat. 7 Apr. 13:00  Kuban Krasnodar - Zenit B    
Sat. 7 Apr. 13:00  Khimki - Orenburg    
Sat. 7 Apr. 13:00  Rotor Volgograd - Fakel Voronezh    
Sat. 7 Apr. 13:00  FC Volgar - Sibir    
Sat. 7 Apr. 13:00  Shinnik Yar. - Tyumen    


  Round 32
Wed. 11 Apr. 13:00  Rotor Volgograd - Avangard Kursk    
Wed. 11 Apr. 13:00  Fakel Voronezh - Kuban Krasnodar    
Wed. 11 Apr. 13:00  Zenit B - Luch Energiya    
Wed. 11 Apr. 13:00  Yenisey - Olimpiyets    
Wed. 11 Apr. 13:00  Tyumen - Dynamo St P.    
Wed. 11 Apr. 13:00  Baltika - Krylya Sovetov    
Wed. 11 Apr. 13:00  Sibir - Shinnik Yar.    
Wed. 11 Apr. 13:00  Sp. Moscow B - Tomsk    
Wed. 11 Apr. 13:00  Orenburg - FC Volgar    
Wed. 11 Apr. 13:00  Tambov - Khimki    


  Round 33
Sun. 15 Apr. 13:00  Olimpiyets - Zenit B    
Sun. 15 Apr. 13:00  Avangard Kursk - Tyumen    
Sun. 15 Apr. 13:00  Krylya Sovetov - Yenisey    
Sun. 15 Apr. 13:00  Tomsk - Baltika    
Sun. 15 Apr. 13:00  Kuban Krasnodar - Rotor Volgograd    
Sun. 15 Apr. 13:00  Khimki - Sp. Moscow B    
Sun. 15 Apr. 13:00  FC Volgar - Tambov    
Sun. 15 Apr. 13:00  Fakel Voronezh - Luch Energiya    
Sun. 15 Apr. 13:00  Shinnik Yar. - Orenburg    
Sun. 15 Apr. 13:00  Dynamo St P. - Sibir    


  Round 34
Sat. 21 Apr. 13:00  Kuban Krasnodar - Avangard Kursk    
Sat. 21 Apr. 13:00  Rotor Volgograd - Luch Energiya    
Sat. 21 Apr. 13:00  Fakel Voronezh - Olimpiyets    
Sat. 21 Apr. 13:00  Zenit B - Krylya Sovetov    
Sat. 21 Apr. 13:00  Yenisey - Tomsk    
Sat. 21 Apr. 13:00  Baltika - Khimki    
Sat. 21 Apr. 13:00  Sibir - Tyumen    
Sat. 21 Apr. 13:00  Sp. Moscow B - FC Volgar    
Sat. 21 Apr. 13:00  Orenburg - Dynamo St P.    
Sat. 21 Apr. 13:00  Tambov - Shinnik Yar.    


  Round 35
Sat. 28 Apr. 13:00  Olimpiyets - Rotor Volgograd    
Sat. 28 Apr. 13:00  Avangard Kursk - Sibir    
Sat. 28 Apr. 13:00  Krylya Sovetov - Fakel Voronezh    
Sat. 28 Apr. 13:00  Luch Energiya - Kuban Krasnodar    
Sat. 28 Apr. 13:00  Tomsk - Zenit B    
Sat. 28 Apr. 13:00  Khimki - Yenisey    
Sat. 28 Apr. 13:00  FC Volgar - Baltika    
Sat. 28 Apr. 13:00  Shinnik Yar. - Sp. Moscow B    
Sat. 28 Apr. 13:00  Dynamo St P. - Tambov    
Sat. 28 Apr. 13:00  Tyumen - Orenburg    


  Round 36
Wed. 2 May. 13:00  Luch Energiya - Avangard Kursk    
Wed. 2 May. 13:00  Kuban Krasnodar - Olimpiyets    
Wed. 2 May. 13:00  Rotor Volgograd - Krylya Sovetov    
Wed. 2 May. 13:00  Fakel Voronezh - Tomsk    
Wed. 2 May. 13:00  Zenit B - Khimki    
Wed. 2 May. 13:00  Yenisey - FC Volgar    
Wed. 2 May. 13:00  Baltika - Shinnik Yar.    
Wed. 2 May. 13:00  Sp. Moscow B - Dynamo St P.    
Wed. 2 May. 13:00  Orenburg - Sibir    
Wed. 2 May. 13:00  Tambov - Tyumen    


  Round 37
Sun. 6 May. 13:00  Olimpiyets - Luch Energiya    
Sun. 6 May. 13:00  Avangard Kursk - Orenburg    
Sun. 6 May. 13:00  Krylya Sovetov - Kuban Krasnodar    
Sun. 6 May. 13:00  Tomsk - Rotor Volgograd    
Sun. 6 May. 13:00  Khimki - Fakel Voronezh    
Sun. 6 May. 13:00  FC Volgar - Zenit B    
Sun. 6 May. 13:00  Shinnik Yar. - Yenisey    
Sun. 6 May. 13:00  Dynamo St P. - Baltika    
Sun. 6 May. 13:00  Tyumen - Sp. Moscow B    
Sun. 6 May. 13:00  Sibir - Tambov    


  Round 38
Sat. 12 May. 13:00  Avangard Kursk - Olimpiyets    
Sat. 12 May. 13:00  Luch Energiya - Krylya Sovetov    
Sat. 12 May. 13:00  Kuban Krasnodar - Tomsk    
Sat. 12 May. 13:00  Rotor Volgograd - Khimki    
Sat. 12 May. 13:00  Fakel Voronezh - FC Volgar    
Sat. 12 May. 13:00  Zenit B - Shinnik Yar.    
Sat. 12 May. 13:00  Yenisey - Dynamo St P.    
Sat. 12 May. 13:00  Baltika - Tyumen    
Sat. 12 May. 13:00  Sp. Moscow B - Sibir    
Sat. 12 May. 13:00  Tambov - Orenburg    


Please note that forthcoming matches dates and times are subject to change. We are not responsible for any errors or any changes that may be made. For certain leagues, all upcoming matches may not be displayed on this page. Please check the official sources for the latest match dates and the full league schedules.




SoccerSTATS.com provides statistics and results on national and international football (soccer) competitions. Example of statistics include form tables, scores stats, statistical previews, goals times and attendance stats.
F.A.Q.
Contact
Privacy Policy
Cookie usage
Terms and conditions of use
 
 Follow us on Twitter
 Find us on Facebook
   

     Copyright 1998-2017 SoccerSTATS.com