Argentina
ar
Austria
at
Belgium
be
Brazil
br
Switzerland
ch
Germany
de
Denmark
dk
England
en
England2
e2
England3
e3
England4
e4
Spain
es
Finland
fi
France
fr
Holland
nl
Italy
it
Norway
no
Portugal
pt
Russia
ru
Scotland
sc
Sweden
se
 

Streaks and Sequences

Streaks & Sequences (total)
Total Current sequences
W D L     no W no D no L no GF no GA
Avangard Kursk      1   1 4      
Baltika      1   1 5   1  
Dynamo St P.    2     4   2    
Fakel Voronezh      1   1 3   1  
FC Volgar      4   4 5      
Khimki    1     2   1    
Krylya Sovetov    1     2   1    
Kuban Krasnodar  1         1 3   3
Luch Energiya  1         1 5    
Olimpiyets      1   1 5   1  
Orenburg  4         6 4   4
Rotor Volgograd    1     3   1    
Shinnik Yar.  3         13 3   1
Sibir      2   4 2   3  
Sp. Moscow B    1     2   1    
Tambov      1   3 1      
Tomsk  1         2 1   1
Tyumen  1         2 1    
Yenisey  2         2 13    
Zenit B    1     1   2    



Streaks & Sequences (at home)
Home Current sequences
W D L     no W no D no L no GF no GA
Avangard Kursk      2   3 2      
Baltika  2         2 5    
Dynamo St P.    1     2   1    
Fakel Voronezh  2         6 2   2
FC Volgar      2   2 5      
Khimki    1     1   3    
Krylya Sovetov    1     1   7    
Kuban Krasnodar    3     4   3 1 1
Luch Energiya    4     6   4    
Olimpiyets      1   1 8   1  
Orenburg  5         5 7   2
Rotor Volgograd      1   1 6      
Shinnik Yar.  2         6 2   2
Sibir      2   4 2   2  
Sp. Moscow B      4   5 4      
Tambov    1     1   9    
Tomsk  1         1 2   1
Tyumen  1         1 5    
Yenisey  7         7 7    
Zenit B  2         2 5   1



Streaks & Sequences (away)
Away Current sequences
W D L     no W no D no L no GF no GA
Avangard Kursk  1         4 1   1
Baltika      3   3 5   3  
Dynamo St P.    2     2   4    
Fakel Voronezh      2   6 2   1  
FC Volgar      2   4 2      
Khimki      1   1 3      
Krylya Sovetov      2   2 7   2  
Kuban Krasnodar  2         3 2   2
Luch Energiya  1         1 2    
Olimpiyets  1         2 1    
Orenburg  2         3 2   2
Rotor Volgograd    3     9   3    
Shinnik Yar.  1         8 1    
Sibir    1     1   3 1 3
Sp. Moscow B    1     1   7    
Tambov      2   5 2      
Tomsk      5   5 7   1  
Tyumen      3   4 3   4  
Yenisey  1         1 8    
Zenit B    1     10   1    




Match outcomes per team
    Pts Team record (chronological order)
1  Yenisey  44
2  Krylya Sovetov  38
3  Orenburg  35
4  Dynamo St P.  32
5  Shinnik Yar.  32
6  Baltika  30
7  Tambov  30
8  Sp. Moscow B  27
9  Sibir  26
10  FC Volgar  25
11  Kuban Krasnodar  21
12  Zenit B  20
13  Avangard Kursk  19
14  Khimki  19
15  Luch Energiya  18
16  Tyumen  18
17  Tomsk  18
18  Olimpiyets  16
19  Fakel Voronezh  16
20  Rotor Volgograd  15




SoccerSTATS.com provides statistics and results on national and international football (soccer) competitions. Example of statistics include form tables, scores stats, statistical previews, goals times and attendance stats.
F.A.Q.
Contact
Privacy Policy
Cookie usage
Terms and conditions of use
 
 Follow us on Twitter
 Follow us on Facebook
   

     Copyright 1998-2017 SoccerSTATS.com