Argentina
ar
Austria
at
Belgium
be
Brazil
br
Switzerland
ch
Germany
de
Denmark
dk
England
en
England2
e2
England3
e3
England4
e4
Spain
es
Finland
fi
France
fr
Holland
nl
Italy
it
Norway
no
Portugal
pt
Russia
ru
Scotland
sc
Sweden
se
 

Matches by gameweek

  Round 1
Sat. 5 Aug. 15:00  Annan Athletic - Peterhead 1 - 2
Sat. 5 Aug. 15:00  Berwick Rangers - Clyde 3 - 1
Sat. 5 Aug. 15:00  Edinburgh City - Montrose 1 - 3
Sat. 5 Aug. 15:00  Elgin City - Cowdenbeath 1 - 1
Sat. 5 Aug. 15:00  Stenhousemuir - Stirling Albion 2 - 3

  Total goals 18
  Goals per game 3.60
  Under 2.5 goals 1 / 5
  Over 2.5 goals 4 / 5
  Home wins 1
  Draws 1
  Away wins 3


  Round 2
Sat. 12 Aug. 15:00  Peterhead - Elgin City 3 - 0
Sat. 12 Aug. 15:00  Clyde - Annan Athletic 2 - 1
Sat. 12 Aug. 15:00  Montrose - Stenhousemuir 1 - 1
Sat. 12 Aug. 15:00  Cowdenbeath - Edinburgh City 1 - 0
Sat. 12 Aug. 15:00  Stirling Albion - Berwick Rangers 4 - 0

  Total goals 13
  Goals per game 2.60
  Under 2.5 goals 2 / 5
  Over 2.5 goals 3 / 5
  Home wins 4
  Draws 1
  Away wins 0


  Round 3
Sat. 19 Aug. 15:00  Berwick Rangers - Annan Athletic 1 - 5
Sat. 19 Aug. 15:00  Montrose - Cowdenbeath 1 - 0
Sat. 19 Aug. 15:00  Elgin City - Clyde 3 - 2
Sat. 19 Aug. 15:00  Stenhousemuir - Peterhead 3 - 1
Sat. 19 Aug. 15:00  Stirling Albion - Edinburgh City 2 - 0

  Total goals 18
  Goals per game 3.60
  Under 2.5 goals 2 / 5
  Over 2.5 goals 3 / 5
  Home wins 4
  Draws 0
  Away wins 1


  Round 4
Sat. 26 Aug. 15:00  Annan Athletic - Montrose 0 - 1
Sat. 26 Aug. 15:00  Peterhead - Stirling Albion 2 - 4
Sat. 26 Aug. 15:00  Clyde - Stenhousemuir 1 - 1
Sat. 26 Aug. 15:00  Edinburgh City - Elgin City 0 - 3
Sat. 26 Aug. 15:00  Cowdenbeath - Berwick Rangers 0 - 1

  Total goals 13
  Goals per game 2.60
  Under 2.5 goals 3 / 5
  Over 2.5 goals 2 / 5
  Home wins 0
  Draws 1
  Away wins 4


  Round 5
Sat. 9 Sep. 15:00  Peterhead - Montrose 1 - 1
Sat. 9 Sep. 15:00  Edinburgh City - Berwick Rangers 1 - 0
Sat. 9 Sep. 15:00  Elgin City - Annan Athletic 0 - 1
Sat. 9 Sep. 15:00  Stenhousemuir - Cowdenbeath 1 - 0
Sat. 9 Sep. 15:00  Stirling Albion - Clyde 2 - 3

  Total goals 10
  Goals per game 2.00
  Under 2.5 goals 4 / 5
  Over 2.5 goals 1 / 5
  Home wins 2
  Draws 1
  Away wins 2


  Round 6
Sat. 16 Sep. 15:00  Annan Athletic - Stenhousemuir 1 - 1
Sat. 16 Sep. 15:00  Berwick Rangers - Elgin City 3 - 2
Sat. 16 Sep. 15:00  Clyde - Edinburgh City 2 - 3
Sat. 16 Sep. 15:00  Montrose - Stirling Albion 1 - 3
Sat. 16 Sep. 15:00  Cowdenbeath - Peterhead 0 - 4

  Total goals 20
  Goals per game 4.00
  Under 2.5 goals 1 / 5
  Over 2.5 goals 4 / 5
  Home wins 1
  Draws 1
  Away wins 3


  Round 7
Sat. 23 Sep. 15:00  Clyde - Cowdenbeath 1 - 1
Sat. 23 Sep. 15:00  Edinburgh City - Peterhead 0 - 3
Sat. 23 Sep. 15:00  Elgin City - Montrose 3 - 0
Sat. 23 Sep. 15:00  Stenhousemuir - Berwick Rangers 3 - 0
Sat. 23 Sep. 15:00  Stirling Albion - Annan Athletic 3 - 2

  Total goals 16
  Goals per game 3.20
  Under 2.5 goals 1 / 5
  Over 2.5 goals 4 / 5
  Home wins 3
  Draws 1
  Away wins 1


  Round 8
Sat. 30 Sep. 15:00  Annan Athletic - Cowdenbeath 1 - 0
Sat. 30 Sep. 15:00  Peterhead - Berwick Rangers 0 - 2
Sat. 30 Sep. 15:00  Montrose - Clyde 3 - 2
Sat. 30 Sep. 15:00  Stenhousemuir - Edinburgh City 3 - 0
Sat. 30 Sep. 15:00  Stirling Albion - Elgin City 2 - 2

  Total goals 15
  Goals per game 3.00
  Under 2.5 goals 2 / 5
  Over 2.5 goals 3 / 5
  Home wins 3
  Draws 1
  Away wins 1


  Round 9
Sat. 21 Oct. 15:00  Berwick Rangers - Montrose 0 - 1
Sat. 21 Oct. 15:00  Clyde - Peterhead 1 - 4
Sat. 21 Oct. 15:00  Edinburgh City - Annan Athletic 0 - 1
Sat. 21 Oct. 15:00  Elgin City - Stenhousemuir 2 - 0
Sat. 21 Oct. 15:00  Cowdenbeath - Stirling Albion 0 - 3

  Total goals 12
  Goals per game 2.40
  Under 2.5 goals 3 / 5
  Over 2.5 goals 2 / 5
  Home wins 1
  Draws 0
  Away wins 4


  Round 10
Sat. 28 Oct. 15:00  Peterhead - Annan Athletic
Sat. 28 Oct. 15:00  Berwick Rangers - Cowdenbeath
Sat. 28 Oct. 15:00  Clyde - Elgin City
Sat. 28 Oct. 15:00  Montrose - Edinburgh City
Sat. 28 Oct. 15:00  Stirling Albion - Stenhousemuir


  Round 11
Sat. 4 Nov. 16:00  Annan Athletic - Berwick Rangers
Sat. 4 Nov. 16:00  Edinburgh City - Stirling Albion
Sat. 4 Nov. 16:00  Elgin City - Peterhead
Sat. 4 Nov. 16:00  Cowdenbeath - Montrose
Sat. 4 Nov. 16:00  Stenhousemuir - Clyde


  Round 12
Sat. 11 Nov. 16:00  Peterhead - Stenhousemuir
Sat. 11 Nov. 16:00  Berwick Rangers - Edinburgh City
Sat. 11 Nov. 16:00  Clyde - Stirling Albion
Sat. 11 Nov. 16:00  Montrose - Annan Athletic
Sat. 11 Nov. 16:00  Cowdenbeath - Elgin City


  Round 13
Sat. 25 Nov. 16:00  Annan Athletic - Clyde
Sat. 25 Nov. 16:00  Edinburgh City - Cowdenbeath
Sat. 25 Nov. 16:00  Elgin City - Berwick Rangers
Sat. 25 Nov. 16:00  Stenhousemuir - Montrose
Sat. 25 Nov. 16:00  Stirling Albion - Peterhead


  Round 14
Sat. 25 Nov. 17:00  Annan Athletic - Elgin City
Sat. 25 Nov. 17:00  Peterhead - Edinburgh City
Sat. 25 Nov. 17:00  Berwick Rangers - Stirling Albion
Sat. 25 Nov. 17:00  Clyde - Montrose    
Sat. 25 Nov. 17:00  Cowdenbeath - Stenhousemuir    


  Round 15
Sat. 2 Dec. 17:00  Peterhead - Clyde    
Sat. 2 Dec. 17:00  Montrose - Berwick Rangers    
Sat. 2 Dec. 17:00  Elgin City - Edinburgh City    
Sat. 2 Dec. 17:00  Stenhousemuir - Annan Athletic    
Sat. 2 Dec. 17:00  Stirling Albion - Cowdenbeath    


  Round 16
Sat. 9 Dec. 17:00  Annan Athletic - Stirling Albion    
Sat. 9 Dec. 17:00  Berwick Rangers - Peterhead    
Sat. 9 Dec. 17:00  Edinburgh City - Stenhousemuir    
Sat. 9 Dec. 17:00  Montrose - Elgin City    
Sat. 9 Dec. 17:00  Cowdenbeath - Clyde    


  Round 17
Sat. 16 Dec. 17:00  Annan Athletic - Edinburgh City    
Sat. 16 Dec. 17:00  Peterhead - Cowdenbeath    
Sat. 16 Dec. 17:00  Clyde - Berwick Rangers    
Sat. 16 Dec. 17:00  Stenhousemuir - Elgin City    
Sat. 16 Dec. 17:00  Stirling Albion - Montrose    


  Round 18
Sat. 23 Dec. 17:00  Berwick Rangers - Stenhousemuir    
Sat. 23 Dec. 17:00  Edinburgh City - Clyde    
Sat. 23 Dec. 17:00  Montrose - Peterhead    
Sat. 23 Dec. 17:00  Elgin City - Stirling Albion    
Sat. 23 Dec. 17:00  Cowdenbeath - Annan Athletic    




  Round 19
Sat. 30 Dec. 17:00  Peterhead - Elgin City    
Sat. 30 Dec. 17:00  Clyde - Annan Athletic    
Sat. 30 Dec. 17:00  Edinburgh City - Berwick Rangers    
Sat. 30 Dec. 17:00  Montrose - Cowdenbeath    
Sat. 30 Dec. 17:00  Stenhousemuir - Stirling Albion    


  Round 20
Tue. 2 Jan. 17:00  Annan Athletic - Montrose    
Tue. 2 Jan. 17:00  Elgin City - Clyde    
Tue. 2 Jan. 17:00  Cowdenbeath - Edinburgh City    
Tue. 2 Jan. 17:00  Stenhousemuir - Peterhead    
Tue. 2 Jan. 17:00  Stirling Albion - Berwick Rangers    


  Round 21
Sat. 6 Jan. 17:00  Peterhead - Stirling Albion    
Sat. 6 Jan. 17:00  Berwick Rangers - Annan Athletic    
Sat. 6 Jan. 17:00  Clyde - Stenhousemuir    
Sat. 6 Jan. 17:00  Edinburgh City - Montrose    
Sat. 6 Jan. 17:00  Elgin City - Cowdenbeath    


  Round 22
Sat. 13 Jan. 17:00  Annan Athletic - Peterhead    
Sat. 13 Jan. 17:00  Berwick Rangers - Elgin City    
Sat. 13 Jan. 17:00  Montrose - Clyde    
Sat. 13 Jan. 17:00  Stenhousemuir - Cowdenbeath    
Sat. 13 Jan. 17:00  Stirling Albion - Edinburgh City    


  Round 23
Sat. 27 Jan. 17:00  Clyde - Peterhead    
Sat. 27 Jan. 17:00  Edinburgh City - Annan Athletic    
Sat. 27 Jan. 17:00  Montrose - Stirling Albion    
Sat. 27 Jan. 17:00  Elgin City - Stenhousemuir    
Sat. 27 Jan. 17:00  Cowdenbeath - Berwick Rangers    


  Round 24
Sat. 3 Feb. 17:00  Annan Athletic - Cowdenbeath    
Sat. 3 Feb. 17:00  Peterhead - Montrose    
Sat. 3 Feb. 17:00  Clyde - Edinburgh City    
Sat. 3 Feb. 17:00  Stenhousemuir - Berwick Rangers    
Sat. 3 Feb. 17:00  Stirling Albion - Elgin City    


  Round 25
Sat. 10 Feb. 17:00  Berwick Rangers - Clyde    
Sat. 10 Feb. 17:00  Edinburgh City - Peterhead    
Sat. 10 Feb. 17:00  Montrose - Stenhousemuir    
Sat. 10 Feb. 17:00  Elgin City - Annan Athletic    
Sat. 10 Feb. 17:00  Cowdenbeath - Stirling Albion    


  Round 26
Sat. 17 Feb. 17:00  Peterhead - Berwick Rangers    
Sat. 17 Feb. 17:00  Clyde - Cowdenbeath    
Sat. 17 Feb. 17:00  Elgin City - Montrose    
Sat. 17 Feb. 17:00  Stenhousemuir - Edinburgh City    
Sat. 17 Feb. 17:00  Stirling Albion - Annan Athletic    


  Round 27
Sat. 24 Feb. 17:00  Annan Athletic - Stenhousemuir    
Sat. 24 Feb. 17:00  Berwick Rangers - Montrose    
Sat. 24 Feb. 17:00  Edinburgh City - Elgin City    
Sat. 24 Feb. 17:00  Cowdenbeath - Peterhead    
Sat. 24 Feb. 17:00  Stirling Albion - Clyde    


  Round 28
Sat. 3 Mar. 17:00  Peterhead - Stenhousemuir    
Sat. 3 Mar. 17:00  Berwick Rangers - Stirling Albion    
Sat. 3 Mar. 17:00  Clyde - Elgin City    
Sat. 3 Mar. 17:00  Edinburgh City - Cowdenbeath    
Sat. 3 Mar. 17:00  Montrose - Annan Athletic    


  Round 29
Sat. 10 Mar. 17:00  Annan Athletic - Edinburgh City    
Sat. 10 Mar. 17:00  Elgin City - Berwick Rangers    
Sat. 10 Mar. 17:00  Cowdenbeath - Montrose    
Sat. 10 Mar. 17:00  Stenhousemuir - Clyde    
Sat. 10 Mar. 17:00  Stirling Albion - Peterhead    


  Round 30
Sat. 17 Mar. 17:00  Annan Athletic - Clyde    
Sat. 17 Mar. 17:00  Berwick Rangers - Stenhousemuir    
Sat. 17 Mar. 17:00  Edinburgh City - Stirling Albion    
Sat. 17 Mar. 17:00  Montrose - Peterhead    
Sat. 17 Mar. 17:00  Cowdenbeath - Elgin City    


  Round 31
Sat. 24 Mar. 17:00  Peterhead - Annan Athletic    
Sat. 24 Mar. 17:00  Berwick Rangers - Edinburgh City    
Sat. 24 Mar. 17:00  Clyde - Montrose    
Sat. 24 Mar. 17:00  Stenhousemuir - Elgin City    
Sat. 24 Mar. 17:00  Stirling Albion - Cowdenbeath    


  Round 32
Sat. 31 Mar. 15:00  Annan Athletic - Berwick Rangers    
Sat. 31 Mar. 15:00  Peterhead - Clyde    
Sat. 31 Mar. 15:00  Montrose - Edinburgh City    
Sat. 31 Mar. 15:00  Elgin City - Stirling Albion    
Sat. 31 Mar. 15:00  Cowdenbeath - Stenhousemuir    


  Round 33
Sat. 7 Apr. 15:00  Annan Athletic - Elgin City    
Sat. 7 Apr. 15:00  Berwick Rangers - Peterhead    
Sat. 7 Apr. 15:00  Edinburgh City - Stenhousemuir    
Sat. 7 Apr. 15:00  Cowdenbeath - Clyde    
Sat. 7 Apr. 15:00  Stirling Albion - Montrose    


  Round 34
Sat. 14 Apr. 15:00  Peterhead - Cowdenbeath    
Sat. 14 Apr. 15:00  Clyde - Stirling Albion    
Sat. 14 Apr. 15:00  Montrose - Berwick Rangers    
Sat. 14 Apr. 15:00  Elgin City - Edinburgh City    
Sat. 14 Apr. 15:00  Stenhousemuir - Annan Athletic    


  Round 35
Sat. 21 Apr. 15:00  Annan Athletic - Stirling Albion    
Sat. 21 Apr. 15:00  Berwick Rangers - Cowdenbeath    
Sat. 21 Apr. 15:00  Edinburgh City - Clyde    
Sat. 21 Apr. 15:00  Elgin City - Peterhead    
Sat. 21 Apr. 15:00  Stenhousemuir - Montrose    


  Round 36
Sat. 28 Apr. 15:00  Peterhead - Edinburgh City    
Sat. 28 Apr. 15:00  Clyde - Berwick Rangers    
Sat. 28 Apr. 15:00  Montrose - Elgin City    
Sat. 28 Apr. 15:00  Cowdenbeath - Annan Athletic    
Sat. 28 Apr. 15:00  Stirling Albion - Stenhousemuir    


Please note that forthcoming matches dates and times are subject to change. We are not responsible for any errors or any changes that may be made. For certain leagues, all upcoming matches may not be displayed on this page. Please check the official sources for the latest match dates and the full league schedules.





SoccerSTATS.com provides statistics and results on national and international football (soccer) competitions. Example of statistics include form tables, scores stats, statistical previews, goals times and attendance stats.
F.A.Q.
Contact
Privacy Policy
Cookie usage
Terms and conditions of use
 
 Follow us on Twitter
 Follow us on Facebook
   

     Copyright 1998-2017 SoccerSTATS.com