Argentina
AR
Austria
AT
Belgium
BE
Brazil
BR
Switzerland
CH
Germany
DE
Denmark
DK
England
EN
England2
E2
England3
E3
England4
E4
Spain
ES
Finland
FI
France
FR
Netherlands
NL
Italy
IT
Norway
NO
Portugal
PT
Russia
RU
Scotland
SC
Sweden
SE
Matches by gameweek

  Round 1
Fri. 20 Jul. 19:00  Vojvodina - Mladost Lucani
Sat. 21 Jul. 19:00  Cukaricki - FK Zemun
Sat. 21 Jul. 19:00  Red Star - Dinamo Vranje
Sat. 21 Jul. 19:00  Vozdovac - FK Backa
Sat. 21 Jul. 19:00  Napredak - RAD Belgrade
Sun. 22 Jul. 16:00  FK Spartak - FK Macva Sabac
Sun. 22 Jul. 18:00  FK Radnik - Partizan
Sun. 22 Jul. 19:00  Radnicki Nis - Proleter


  Round 2
Sat. 28 Jul. 16:00  FK Zemun - Vojvodina
Sat. 28 Jul. 16:00  Red Star - Radnicki Nis
Sat. 28 Jul. 16:00  Dinamo Vranje - Partizan
Sat. 28 Jul. 16:00  FK Backa - FK Spartak
Sat. 28 Jul. 16:00  RAD Belgrade - Cukaricki
Sat. 28 Jul. 16:00  Proleter - Vozdovac
Sat. 28 Jul. 16:00  FK Macva Sabac - Napredak
Sat. 28 Jul. 16:00  Mladost Lucani - FK Radnik


  Round 3
Sat. 4 Aug. 16:00  Cukaricki - FK Macva Sabac
Sat. 4 Aug. 16:00  Vozdovac - Red Star
Sat. 4 Aug. 16:00  Napredak - FK Backa
Sat. 4 Aug. 16:00  Radnicki Nis - Dinamo Vranje
Sat. 4 Aug. 16:00  FK Radnik - FK Zemun
Sat. 4 Aug. 16:00  Partizan - Mladost Lucani
Sat. 4 Aug. 16:00  FK Spartak - Proleter
Sat. 4 Aug. 16:00  Vojvodina - RAD Belgrade    


  Round 4
Sat. 11 Aug. 16:00  FK Zemun - Partizan    
Sat. 11 Aug. 16:00  Red Star - FK Spartak    
Sat. 11 Aug. 16:00  Dinamo Vranje - Mladost Lucani    
Sat. 11 Aug. 16:00  FK Backa - Cukaricki    
Sat. 11 Aug. 16:00  RAD Belgrade - FK Radnik    
Sat. 11 Aug. 16:00  Radnicki Nis - Vozdovac    
Sat. 11 Aug. 16:00  Proleter - Napredak    
Sat. 11 Aug. 16:00  FK Macva Sabac - Vojvodina    


  Round 5
Sat. 18 Aug. 16:00  Cukaricki - Proleter    
Sat. 18 Aug. 16:00  Vozdovac - Dinamo Vranje    
Sat. 18 Aug. 16:00  Napredak - Red Star    
Sat. 18 Aug. 16:00  FK Radnik - FK Macva Sabac    
Sat. 18 Aug. 16:00  Partizan - RAD Belgrade    
Sat. 18 Aug. 16:00  FK Spartak - Radnicki Nis    
Sat. 18 Aug. 16:00  Vojvodina - FK Backa    
Sat. 18 Aug. 16:00  Mladost Lucani - FK Zemun    


  Round 6
Sat. 25 Aug. 16:00  Red Star - Cukaricki    
Sat. 25 Aug. 16:00  Dinamo Vranje - FK Zemun    
Sat. 25 Aug. 16:00  Vozdovac - FK Spartak    
Sat. 25 Aug. 16:00  FK Backa - FK Radnik    
Sat. 25 Aug. 16:00  RAD Belgrade - Mladost Lucani    
Sat. 25 Aug. 16:00  Radnicki Nis - Napredak    
Sat. 25 Aug. 16:00  Proleter - Vojvodina    
Sat. 25 Aug. 16:00  FK Macva Sabac - Partizan    


  Round 7
Sat. 1 Sep. 16:00  Cukaricki - Radnicki Nis    
Sat. 1 Sep. 16:00  FK Zemun - RAD Belgrade    
Sat. 1 Sep. 16:00  Napredak - Vozdovac    
Sat. 1 Sep. 16:00  FK Radnik - Proleter    
Sat. 1 Sep. 16:00  Partizan - FK Backa    
Sat. 1 Sep. 16:00  FK Spartak - Dinamo Vranje    
Sat. 1 Sep. 16:00  Vojvodina - Red Star    
Sat. 1 Sep. 16:00  Mladost Lucani - FK Macva Sabac    


  Round 8
Sat. 15 Sep. 16:00  Red Star - FK Radnik    
Sat. 15 Sep. 16:00  Dinamo Vranje - RAD Belgrade    
Sat. 15 Sep. 16:00  Vozdovac - Cukaricki    
Sat. 15 Sep. 16:00  FK Backa - Mladost Lucani    
Sat. 15 Sep. 16:00  Radnicki Nis - Vojvodina    
Sat. 15 Sep. 16:00  Proleter - Partizan    
Sat. 15 Sep. 16:00  FK Spartak - Napredak    
Sat. 15 Sep. 16:00  FK Macva Sabac - FK Zemun    


  Round 9
Sat. 22 Sep. 16:00  Cukaricki - FK Spartak    
Sat. 22 Sep. 16:00  FK Zemun - FK Backa    
Sat. 22 Sep. 16:00  Napredak - Dinamo Vranje    
Sat. 22 Sep. 16:00  RAD Belgrade - FK Macva Sabac    
Sat. 22 Sep. 16:00  FK Radnik - Radnicki Nis    
Sat. 22 Sep. 16:00  Partizan - Red Star    
Sat. 22 Sep. 16:00  Vojvodina - Vozdovac    
Sat. 22 Sep. 16:00  Mladost Lucani - Proleter    


  Round 10
Sun. 30 Sep. 16:00  Red Star - Mladost Lucani    
Sun. 30 Sep. 16:00  Dinamo Vranje - FK Macva Sabac    
Sun. 30 Sep. 16:00  Vozdovac - FK Radnik    
Sun. 30 Sep. 16:00  FK Backa - RAD Belgrade    
Sun. 30 Sep. 16:00  Napredak - Cukaricki    
Sun. 30 Sep. 16:00  Radnicki Nis - Partizan    
Sun. 30 Sep. 16:00  Proleter - FK Zemun    
Sun. 30 Sep. 16:00  FK Spartak - Vojvodina    


  Round 11
Sat. 6 Oct. 16:00  Cukaricki - Dinamo Vranje    
Sat. 6 Oct. 16:00  FK Zemun - Red Star    
Sat. 6 Oct. 16:00  RAD Belgrade - Proleter    
Sat. 6 Oct. 16:00  FK Radnik - FK Spartak    
Sat. 6 Oct. 16:00  Partizan - Vozdovac    
Sat. 6 Oct. 16:00  FK Macva Sabac - FK Backa    
Sat. 6 Oct. 16:00  Vojvodina - Napredak    
Sat. 6 Oct. 16:00  Mladost Lucani - Radnicki Nis    


  Round 12
Sat. 20 Oct. 16:00  Cukaricki - Vojvodina    
Sat. 20 Oct. 16:00  Red Star - RAD Belgrade    
Sat. 20 Oct. 16:00  Dinamo Vranje - FK Backa    
Sat. 20 Oct. 16:00  Vozdovac - Mladost Lucani    
Sat. 20 Oct. 16:00  Napredak - FK Radnik    
Sat. 20 Oct. 16:00  Radnicki Nis - FK Zemun    
Sat. 20 Oct. 16:00  Proleter - FK Macva Sabac    
Sat. 20 Oct. 16:00  FK Spartak - Partizan    


  Round 13
Sat. 27 Oct. 16:00  FK Zemun - Vozdovac    
Sat. 27 Oct. 16:00  FK Backa - Proleter    
Sat. 27 Oct. 16:00  RAD Belgrade - Radnicki Nis    
Sat. 27 Oct. 16:00  FK Radnik - Cukaricki    
Sat. 27 Oct. 16:00  Partizan - Napredak    
Sat. 27 Oct. 16:00  FK Macva Sabac - Red Star    
Sat. 27 Oct. 16:00  Vojvodina - Dinamo Vranje    
Sat. 27 Oct. 16:00  Mladost Lucani - FK Spartak    


  Round 14
Wed. 31 Oct. 17:00  Cukaricki - Partizan    
Wed. 31 Oct. 17:00  Red Star - FK Backa    
Wed. 31 Oct. 17:00  Dinamo Vranje - Proleter    
Wed. 31 Oct. 17:00  Vozdovac - RAD Belgrade    
Wed. 31 Oct. 17:00  Napredak - Mladost Lucani    
Wed. 31 Oct. 17:00  Radnicki Nis - FK Macva Sabac    
Wed. 31 Oct. 17:00  FK Spartak - FK Zemun    
Wed. 31 Oct. 17:00  Vojvodina - FK Radnik    


  Round 15
Sun. 4 Nov. 17:00  FK Zemun - Napredak    
Sun. 4 Nov. 17:00  FK Backa - Radnicki Nis    
Sun. 4 Nov. 17:00  RAD Belgrade - FK Spartak    
Sun. 4 Nov. 17:00  Proleter - Red Star    
Sun. 4 Nov. 17:00  FK Radnik - Dinamo Vranje    
Sun. 4 Nov. 17:00  Partizan - Vojvodina    
Sun. 4 Nov. 17:00  FK Macva Sabac - Vozdovac    
Sun. 4 Nov. 17:00  Mladost Lucani - Cukaricki    




  Round 16
Sat. 10 Nov. 17:00  FK Zemun - Cukaricki    
Sat. 10 Nov. 17:00  Dinamo Vranje - Red Star    
Sat. 10 Nov. 17:00  FK Backa - Vozdovac    
Sat. 10 Nov. 17:00  RAD Belgrade - Napredak    
Sat. 10 Nov. 17:00  Proleter - Radnicki Nis    
Sat. 10 Nov. 17:00  Partizan - FK Radnik    
Sat. 10 Nov. 17:00  FK Macva Sabac - FK Spartak    
Sat. 10 Nov. 17:00  Mladost Lucani - Vojvodina    


  Round 17
Sat. 24 Nov. 17:00  Cukaricki - RAD Belgrade    
Sat. 24 Nov. 17:00  Vozdovac - Proleter    
Sat. 24 Nov. 17:00  Napredak - FK Macva Sabac    
Sat. 24 Nov. 17:00  Radnicki Nis - Red Star    
Sat. 24 Nov. 17:00  FK Radnik - Mladost Lucani    
Sat. 24 Nov. 17:00  Partizan - Dinamo Vranje    
Sat. 24 Nov. 17:00  FK Spartak - FK Backa    
Sat. 24 Nov. 17:00  Vojvodina - FK Zemun    


  Round 18
Sat. 1 Dec. 17:00  FK Zemun - FK Radnik    
Sat. 1 Dec. 17:00  Red Star - Vozdovac    
Sat. 1 Dec. 17:00  Dinamo Vranje - Radnicki Nis    
Sat. 1 Dec. 17:00  FK Backa - Napredak    
Sat. 1 Dec. 17:00  RAD Belgrade - Vojvodina    
Sat. 1 Dec. 17:00  Proleter - FK Spartak    
Sat. 1 Dec. 17:00  FK Macva Sabac - Cukaricki    
Sat. 1 Dec. 17:00  Mladost Lucani - Partizan    


  Round 19
Wed. 5 Dec. 17:00  Cukaricki - FK Backa    
Wed. 5 Dec. 17:00  Vozdovac - Radnicki Nis    
Wed. 5 Dec. 17:00  Napredak - Proleter    
Wed. 5 Dec. 17:00  FK Radnik - RAD Belgrade    
Wed. 5 Dec. 17:00  Partizan - FK Zemun    
Wed. 5 Dec. 17:00  FK Spartak - Red Star    
Wed. 5 Dec. 17:00  Vojvodina - FK Macva Sabac    
Wed. 5 Dec. 17:00  Mladost Lucani - Dinamo Vranje    


  Round 20
Sun. 9 Dec. 17:00  FK Zemun - Mladost Lucani    
Sun. 9 Dec. 17:00  Red Star - Napredak    
Sun. 9 Dec. 17:00  Dinamo Vranje - Vozdovac    
Sun. 9 Dec. 17:00  FK Backa - Vojvodina    
Sun. 9 Dec. 17:00  RAD Belgrade - Partizan    
Sun. 9 Dec. 17:00  Radnicki Nis - FK Spartak    
Sun. 9 Dec. 17:00  Proleter - Cukaricki    
Sun. 9 Dec. 17:00  FK Macva Sabac - FK Radnik    


  Round 21
Sat. 15 Dec. 17:00  Cukaricki - Red Star    
Sat. 15 Dec. 17:00  FK Zemun - Dinamo Vranje    
Sat. 15 Dec. 17:00  Napredak - Radnicki Nis    
Sat. 15 Dec. 17:00  FK Radnik - FK Backa    
Sat. 15 Dec. 17:00  Partizan - FK Macva Sabac    
Sat. 15 Dec. 17:00  FK Spartak - Vozdovac    
Sat. 15 Dec. 17:00  Vojvodina - Proleter    
Sat. 15 Dec. 17:00  Mladost Lucani - RAD Belgrade    


  Round 22
Sat. 16 Feb. 17:00  Red Star - Vojvodina    
Sat. 16 Feb. 17:00  Dinamo Vranje - FK Spartak    
Sat. 16 Feb. 17:00  Vozdovac - Napredak    
Sat. 16 Feb. 17:00  FK Backa - Partizan    
Sat. 16 Feb. 17:00  RAD Belgrade - FK Zemun    
Sat. 16 Feb. 17:00  Radnicki Nis - Cukaricki    
Sat. 16 Feb. 17:00  Proleter - FK Radnik    
Sat. 16 Feb. 17:00  FK Macva Sabac - Mladost Lucani    


  Round 23
Sat. 23 Feb. 17:00  Cukaricki - Vozdovac    
Sat. 23 Feb. 17:00  FK Zemun - FK Macva Sabac    
Sat. 23 Feb. 17:00  Napredak - FK Spartak    
Sat. 23 Feb. 17:00  RAD Belgrade - Dinamo Vranje    
Sat. 23 Feb. 17:00  FK Radnik - Red Star    
Sat. 23 Feb. 17:00  Partizan - Proleter    
Sat. 23 Feb. 17:00  Vojvodina - Radnicki Nis    
Sat. 23 Feb. 17:00  Mladost Lucani - FK Backa    


  Round 24
Wed. 27 Feb. 17:00  Red Star - Partizan    
Wed. 27 Feb. 17:00  Dinamo Vranje - Napredak    
Wed. 27 Feb. 17:00  Vozdovac - Vojvodina    
Wed. 27 Feb. 17:00  FK Backa - FK Zemun    
Wed. 27 Feb. 17:00  Radnicki Nis - FK Radnik    
Wed. 27 Feb. 17:00  Proleter - Mladost Lucani    
Wed. 27 Feb. 17:00  FK Spartak - Cukaricki    
Wed. 27 Feb. 17:00  FK Macva Sabac - RAD Belgrade    


  Round 25
Sun. 3 Mar. 17:00  Cukaricki - Napredak    
Sun. 3 Mar. 17:00  FK Zemun - Proleter    
Sun. 3 Mar. 17:00  RAD Belgrade - FK Backa    
Sun. 3 Mar. 17:00  FK Radnik - Vozdovac    
Sun. 3 Mar. 17:00  Partizan - Radnicki Nis    
Sun. 3 Mar. 17:00  FK Macva Sabac - Dinamo Vranje    
Sun. 3 Mar. 17:00  Vojvodina - FK Spartak    
Sun. 3 Mar. 17:00  Mladost Lucani - Red Star    


  Round 26
Sat. 9 Mar. 17:00  Red Star - FK Zemun    
Sat. 9 Mar. 17:00  Dinamo Vranje - Cukaricki    
Sat. 9 Mar. 17:00  Vozdovac - Partizan    
Sat. 9 Mar. 17:00  FK Backa - FK Macva Sabac    
Sat. 9 Mar. 17:00  Napredak - Vojvodina    
Sat. 9 Mar. 17:00  Radnicki Nis - Mladost Lucani    
Sat. 9 Mar. 17:00  Proleter - RAD Belgrade    
Sat. 9 Mar. 17:00  FK Spartak - FK Radnik    


  Round 27
Sun. 17 Mar. 17:00  FK Zemun - Radnicki Nis    
Sun. 17 Mar. 17:00  FK Backa - Dinamo Vranje    
Sun. 17 Mar. 17:00  RAD Belgrade - Red Star    
Sun. 17 Mar. 17:00  FK Radnik - Napredak    
Sun. 17 Mar. 17:00  Partizan - FK Spartak    
Sun. 17 Mar. 17:00  FK Macva Sabac - Proleter    
Sun. 17 Mar. 17:00  Vojvodina - Cukaricki    
Sun. 17 Mar. 17:00  Mladost Lucani - Vozdovac    


  Round 28
Sat. 30 Mar. 17:00  Cukaricki - FK Radnik    
Sat. 30 Mar. 17:00  Red Star - FK Macva Sabac    
Sat. 30 Mar. 17:00  Dinamo Vranje - Vojvodina    
Sat. 30 Mar. 17:00  Vozdovac - FK Zemun    
Sat. 30 Mar. 17:00  Napredak - Partizan    
Sat. 30 Mar. 17:00  Radnicki Nis - RAD Belgrade    
Sat. 30 Mar. 17:00  Proleter - FK Backa    
Sat. 30 Mar. 17:00  FK Spartak - Mladost Lucani    


  Round 29
Wed. 3 Apr. 16:00  FK Zemun - FK Spartak    
Wed. 3 Apr. 16:00  FK Backa - Red Star    
Wed. 3 Apr. 16:00  RAD Belgrade - Vozdovac    
Wed. 3 Apr. 16:00  Proleter - Dinamo Vranje    
Wed. 3 Apr. 16:00  FK Radnik - Vojvodina    
Wed. 3 Apr. 16:00  Partizan - Cukaricki    
Wed. 3 Apr. 16:00  FK Macva Sabac - Radnicki Nis    
Wed. 3 Apr. 16:00  Mladost Lucani - Napredak    


  Round 30
Sun. 7 Apr. 16:00  Cukaricki - Mladost Lucani    
Sun. 7 Apr. 16:00  Red Star - Proleter    
Sun. 7 Apr. 16:00  Dinamo Vranje - FK Radnik    
Sun. 7 Apr. 16:00  Vozdovac - FK Macva Sabac    
Sun. 7 Apr. 16:00  Napredak - FK Zemun    
Sun. 7 Apr. 16:00  Radnicki Nis - FK Backa    
Sun. 7 Apr. 16:00  FK Spartak - RAD Belgrade    
Sun. 7 Apr. 16:00  Vojvodina - Partizan    


Please note that forthcoming matches dates and times are subject to change. We are not responsible for any errors or any changes that may be made. For certain leagues, all upcoming matches may not be displayed on this page. Please check the official sources for the latest match dates and the full league schedules.




SoccerSTATS.com provides statistics and results on national and international football (soccer) competitions. Example of statistics include form tables, scoring stats, statistical previews, goal timing and attendance stats.
F.A.Q.
Contact
Privacy Policy
Cookie usage and options
Terms and conditions of use
 
 Follow us on Twitter
 Find us on Facebook
Products, services, promotional offers and other offerings from partners and advertisers are subject to terms and conditions.
18+                           
   

     Copyright 1998-2018 SoccerSTATS.com