Argentina
AR
Austria
AT
Belgium
BE
Brazil
BR
Switzerland
CH
Germany
DE
Denmark
DK
England
EN
England2
E2
England3
E3
England4
E4
Spain
ES
Finland
FI
France
FR
Netherlands
NL
Italy
IT
Norway
NO
Portugal
PT
Russia
RU
Scotland
SC
Sweden
SE
Matches by gameweek

  Round 1
Sat. 11 Aug. 16:00  Bezanija - FK Trajal Kruse
Sat. 11 Aug. 16:00  Borac Cacak - Indija
Sat. 11 Aug. 16:00  Bud. Dovanovci - OFK Becej 1918
Sat. 11 Aug. 16:00  Javor - Metalac
Sat. 11 Aug. 16:00  Novi Pazar - Teleoptik
Sat. 11 Aug. 16:00  Radnicki 1923 - Sloboda Uzice
Sat. 11 Aug. 16:00  Sindjelic Bel. - Backa Topola
Sat. 11 Aug. 16:00  FK Zlatibor - Zarkovo


  Round 2
Sat. 18 Aug. 16:00  FK Trajal Kruse - Bud. Dovanovci
Sat. 18 Aug. 16:00  Borac Cacak - Radnicki 1923
Sat. 18 Aug. 16:00  Indija - Metalac
Sat. 18 Aug. 16:00  OFK Becej 1918 - Sindjelic Bel.
Sat. 18 Aug. 16:00  Teleoptik - Bezanija
Sat. 18 Aug. 16:00  Sloboda Uzice - Novi Pazar
Sat. 18 Aug. 16:00  Backa Topola - FK Zlatibor
Sat. 18 Aug. 16:00  Zarkovo - Javor


  Round 3
Sat. 25 Aug. 16:00  Bezanija - Sloboda Uzice
Sat. 25 Aug. 16:00  Bud. Dovanovci - Teleoptik
Sat. 25 Aug. 16:00  Javor - Backa Topola
Sat. 25 Aug. 16:00  Metalac - Zarkovo
Sat. 25 Aug. 16:00  Novi Pazar - Borac Cacak
Sat. 25 Aug. 16:00  Radnicki 1923 - Indija
Sat. 25 Aug. 16:00  Sindjelic Bel. - FK Trajal Kruse
Sat. 25 Aug. 16:00  FK Zlatibor - OFK Becej 1918    


  Round 4
Sat. 1 Sep. 14:00  FK Trajal Kruse - FK Zlatibor    
Sat. 1 Sep. 14:00  Borac Cacak - Bezanija    
Sat. 1 Sep. 14:00  Indija - Zarkovo    
Sat. 1 Sep. 14:00  OFK Becej 1918 - Javor    
Sat. 1 Sep. 14:00  Teleoptik - Sindjelic Bel.    
Sat. 1 Sep. 14:00  Radnicki 1923 - Novi Pazar    
Sat. 1 Sep. 14:00  Sloboda Uzice - Bud. Dovanovci    
Sat. 1 Sep. 14:00  Backa Topola - Metalac    


  Round 5
Sat. 8 Sep. 14:00  Bezanija - Radnicki 1923    
Sat. 8 Sep. 14:00  Bud. Dovanovci - Borac Cacak    
Sat. 8 Sep. 14:00  Javor - FK Trajal Kruse    
Sat. 8 Sep. 14:00  Metalac - OFK Becej 1918    
Sat. 8 Sep. 14:00  Novi Pazar - Indija    
Sat. 8 Sep. 14:00  Sindjelic Bel. - Sloboda Uzice    
Sat. 8 Sep. 14:00  FK Zlatibor - Teleoptik    
Sat. 8 Sep. 14:00  Zarkovo - Backa Topola    


  Round 6
Sat. 15 Sep. 14:00  FK Trajal Kruse - Metalac    
Sat. 15 Sep. 14:00  Borac Cacak - Sindjelic Bel.    
Sat. 15 Sep. 14:00  Indija - Backa Topola    
Sat. 15 Sep. 14:00  OFK Becej 1918 - Zarkovo    
Sat. 15 Sep. 14:00  Novi Pazar - Bezanija    
Sat. 15 Sep. 14:00  Teleoptik - Javor    
Sat. 15 Sep. 14:00  Radnicki 1923 - Bud. Dovanovci    
Sat. 15 Sep. 14:00  Sloboda Uzice - FK Zlatibor    


  Round 7
Sat. 22 Sep. 14:00  Bezanija - Indija    
Sat. 22 Sep. 14:00  Bud. Dovanovci - Novi Pazar    
Sat. 22 Sep. 14:00  Javor - Sloboda Uzice    
Sat. 22 Sep. 14:00  Metalac - Teleoptik    
Sat. 22 Sep. 14:00  Sindjelic Bel. - Radnicki 1923    
Sat. 22 Sep. 14:00  Backa Topola - OFK Becej 1918    
Sat. 22 Sep. 14:00  FK Zlatibor - Borac Cacak    
Sat. 22 Sep. 14:00  Zarkovo - FK Trajal Kruse    


  Round 8
Sat. 29 Sep. 14:00  Bezanija - Bud. Dovanovci    
Sat. 29 Sep. 14:00  FK Trajal Kruse - Backa Topola    
Sat. 29 Sep. 14:00  Borac Cacak - Javor    
Sat. 29 Sep. 14:00  Indija - OFK Becej 1918    
Sat. 29 Sep. 14:00  Novi Pazar - Sindjelic Bel.    
Sat. 29 Sep. 14:00  Teleoptik - Zarkovo    
Sat. 29 Sep. 14:00  Radnicki 1923 - FK Zlatibor    
Sat. 29 Sep. 14:00  Sloboda Uzice - Metalac    


  Round 9
Sat. 6 Oct. 14:00  Bud. Dovanovci - Indija    
Sat. 6 Oct. 14:00  OFK Becej 1918 - FK Trajal Kruse    
Sat. 6 Oct. 14:00  Javor - Radnicki 1923    
Sat. 6 Oct. 14:00  Metalac - Borac Cacak    
Sat. 6 Oct. 14:00  Sindjelic Bel. - Bezanija    
Sat. 6 Oct. 14:00  Backa Topola - Teleoptik    
Sat. 6 Oct. 14:00  FK Zlatibor - Novi Pazar    
Sat. 6 Oct. 14:00  Zarkovo - Sloboda Uzice    


  Round 10
Sat. 13 Oct. 14:00  Bezanija - FK Zlatibor    
Sat. 13 Oct. 14:00  Borac Cacak - Zarkovo    
Sat. 13 Oct. 14:00  Indija - FK Trajal Kruse    
Sat. 13 Oct. 14:00  Bud. Dovanovci - Sindjelic Bel.    
Sat. 13 Oct. 14:00  Novi Pazar - Javor    
Sat. 13 Oct. 14:00  Teleoptik - OFK Becej 1918    
Sat. 13 Oct. 14:00  Radnicki 1923 - Metalac    
Sat. 13 Oct. 14:00  Sloboda Uzice - Backa Topola    


  Round 11
Sat. 20 Oct. 14:00  FK Trajal Kruse - Teleoptik    
Sat. 20 Oct. 14:00  OFK Becej 1918 - Sloboda Uzice    
Sat. 20 Oct. 14:00  Javor - Bezanija    
Sat. 20 Oct. 14:00  Metalac - Novi Pazar    
Sat. 20 Oct. 14:00  Sindjelic Bel. - Indija    
Sat. 20 Oct. 14:00  Backa Topola - Borac Cacak    
Sat. 20 Oct. 14:00  FK Zlatibor - Bud. Dovanovci    
Sat. 20 Oct. 14:00  Zarkovo - Radnicki 1923    


  Round 12
Sat. 27 Oct. 14:00  Bezanija - Metalac    
Sat. 27 Oct. 14:00  Borac Cacak - OFK Becej 1918    
Sat. 27 Oct. 14:00  Indija - Teleoptik    
Sat. 27 Oct. 14:00  Bud. Dovanovci - Javor    
Sat. 27 Oct. 14:00  Novi Pazar - Zarkovo    
Sat. 27 Oct. 14:00  Radnicki 1923 - Backa Topola    
Sat. 27 Oct. 14:00  Sloboda Uzice - FK Trajal Kruse    
Sat. 27 Oct. 14:00  Sindjelic Bel. - FK Zlatibor    


  Round 13
Sat. 3 Nov. 15:00  FK Trajal Kruse - Borac Cacak    
Sat. 3 Nov. 15:00  OFK Becej 1918 - Radnicki 1923    
Sat. 3 Nov. 15:00  Javor - Sindjelic Bel.    
Sat. 3 Nov. 15:00  Metalac - Bud. Dovanovci    
Sat. 3 Nov. 15:00  Teleoptik - Sloboda Uzice    
Sat. 3 Nov. 15:00  Backa Topola - Novi Pazar    
Sat. 3 Nov. 15:00  FK Zlatibor - Indija    
Sat. 3 Nov. 15:00  Zarkovo - Bezanija    


  Round 14
Sat. 10 Nov. 15:00  Bezanija - Backa Topola    
Sat. 10 Nov. 15:00  Borac Cacak - Teleoptik    
Sat. 10 Nov. 15:00  Indija - Sloboda Uzice    
Sat. 10 Nov. 15:00  Bud. Dovanovci - Zarkovo    
Sat. 10 Nov. 15:00  Novi Pazar - OFK Becej 1918    
Sat. 10 Nov. 15:00  Radnicki 1923 - FK Trajal Kruse    
Sat. 10 Nov. 15:00  Sindjelic Bel. - Metalac    
Sat. 10 Nov. 15:00  FK Zlatibor - Javor    


  Round 15
Sat. 17 Nov. 15:00  FK Trajal Kruse - Novi Pazar    
Sat. 17 Nov. 15:00  OFK Becej 1918 - Bezanija    
Sat. 17 Nov. 15:00  Javor - Indija    
Sat. 17 Nov. 15:00  Metalac - FK Zlatibor    
Sat. 17 Nov. 15:00  Teleoptik - Radnicki 1923    
Sat. 17 Nov. 15:00  Sloboda Uzice - Borac Cacak    
Sat. 17 Nov. 15:00  Backa Topola - Bud. Dovanovci    
Sat. 17 Nov. 15:00  Zarkovo - Sindjelic Bel.    




  Round 16
Sat. 1 Dec. 15:00  FK Trajal Kruse - Bezanija    
Sat. 1 Dec. 15:00  Indija - Borac Cacak    
Sat. 1 Dec. 15:00  OFK Becej 1918 - Bud. Dovanovci    
Sat. 1 Dec. 15:00  Metalac - Javor    
Sat. 1 Dec. 15:00  Teleoptik - Novi Pazar    
Sat. 1 Dec. 15:00  Sloboda Uzice - Radnicki 1923    
Sat. 1 Dec. 15:00  Backa Topola - Sindjelic Bel.    
Sat. 1 Dec. 15:00  Zarkovo - FK Zlatibor    


  Round 17
Sun. 9 Dec. 15:00  Bezanija - Teleoptik    
Sun. 9 Dec. 15:00  Bud. Dovanovci - FK Trajal Kruse    
Sun. 9 Dec. 15:00  Javor - Zarkovo    
Sun. 9 Dec. 15:00  Metalac - Indija    
Sun. 9 Dec. 15:00  Novi Pazar - Sloboda Uzice    
Sun. 9 Dec. 15:00  Radnicki 1923 - Borac Cacak    
Sun. 9 Dec. 15:00  Sindjelic Bel. - OFK Becej 1918    
Sun. 9 Dec. 15:00  FK Zlatibor - Backa Topola    


  Round 18
Sun. 16 Dec. 15:00  FK Trajal Kruse - Sindjelic Bel.    
Sun. 16 Dec. 15:00  Borac Cacak - Novi Pazar    
Sun. 16 Dec. 15:00  Indija - Radnicki 1923    
Sun. 16 Dec. 15:00  OFK Becej 1918 - FK Zlatibor    
Sun. 16 Dec. 15:00  Teleoptik - Bud. Dovanovci    
Sun. 16 Dec. 15:00  Sloboda Uzice - Bezanija    
Sun. 16 Dec. 15:00  Backa Topola - Javor    
Sun. 16 Dec. 15:00  Zarkovo - Metalac    


  Round 19
Sun. 23 Dec. 15:00  Bezanija - Borac Cacak    
Sun. 23 Dec. 15:00  Bud. Dovanovci - Sloboda Uzice    
Sun. 23 Dec. 15:00  Javor - OFK Becej 1918    
Sun. 23 Dec. 15:00  Metalac - Backa Topola    
Sun. 23 Dec. 15:00  Novi Pazar - Radnicki 1923    
Sun. 23 Dec. 15:00  Sindjelic Bel. - Teleoptik    
Sun. 23 Dec. 15:00  FK Zlatibor - FK Trajal Kruse    
Sun. 23 Dec. 15:00  Zarkovo - Indija    


  Round 20
Sun. 30 Dec. 15:00  FK Trajal Kruse - Javor    
Sun. 30 Dec. 15:00  Borac Cacak - Bud. Dovanovci    
Sun. 30 Dec. 15:00  Indija - Novi Pazar    
Sun. 30 Dec. 15:00  OFK Becej 1918 - Metalac    
Sun. 30 Dec. 15:00  Teleoptik - FK Zlatibor    
Sun. 30 Dec. 15:00  Radnicki 1923 - Bezanija    
Sun. 30 Dec. 15:00  Sloboda Uzice - Sindjelic Bel.    
Sun. 30 Dec. 15:00  Backa Topola - Zarkovo    


  Round 21
Sun. 6 Jan. 15:00  Bezanija - Novi Pazar    
Sun. 6 Jan. 15:00  Bud. Dovanovci - Radnicki 1923    
Sun. 6 Jan. 15:00  Javor - Teleoptik    
Sun. 6 Jan. 15:00  Metalac - FK Trajal Kruse    
Sun. 6 Jan. 15:00  Sindjelic Bel. - Borac Cacak    
Sun. 6 Jan. 15:00  Backa Topola - Indija    
Sun. 6 Jan. 15:00  FK Zlatibor - Sloboda Uzice    
Sun. 6 Jan. 15:00  Zarkovo - OFK Becej 1918    


  Round 22
Sun. 13 Jan. 15:00  FK Trajal Kruse - Zarkovo    
Sun. 13 Jan. 15:00  Borac Cacak - FK Zlatibor    
Sun. 13 Jan. 15:00  Indija - Bezanija    
Sun. 13 Jan. 15:00  OFK Becej 1918 - Backa Topola    
Sun. 13 Jan. 15:00  Novi Pazar - Bud. Dovanovci    
Sun. 13 Jan. 15:00  Teleoptik - Metalac    
Sun. 13 Jan. 15:00  Radnicki 1923 - Sindjelic Bel.    
Sun. 13 Jan. 15:00  Sloboda Uzice - Javor    


  Round 23
Sun. 20 Jan. 15:00  Bud. Dovanovci - Bezanija    
Sun. 20 Jan. 15:00  OFK Becej 1918 - Indija    
Sun. 20 Jan. 15:00  Javor - Borac Cacak    
Sun. 20 Jan. 15:00  Metalac - Sloboda Uzice    
Sun. 20 Jan. 15:00  Sindjelic Bel. - Novi Pazar    
Sun. 20 Jan. 15:00  Backa Topola - FK Trajal Kruse    
Sun. 20 Jan. 15:00  FK Zlatibor - Radnicki 1923    
Sun. 20 Jan. 15:00  Zarkovo - Teleoptik    


  Round 24
Sun. 27 Jan. 15:00  Bezanija - Sindjelic Bel.    
Sun. 27 Jan. 15:00  FK Trajal Kruse - OFK Becej 1918    
Sun. 27 Jan. 15:00  Borac Cacak - Metalac    
Sun. 27 Jan. 15:00  Indija - Bud. Dovanovci    
Sun. 27 Jan. 15:00  Novi Pazar - FK Zlatibor    
Sun. 27 Jan. 15:00  Teleoptik - Backa Topola    
Sun. 27 Jan. 15:00  Radnicki 1923 - Javor    
Sun. 27 Jan. 15:00  Sloboda Uzice - Zarkovo    


  Round 25
Sun. 3 Feb. 15:00  FK Trajal Kruse - Indija    
Sun. 3 Feb. 15:00  OFK Becej 1918 - Teleoptik    
Sun. 3 Feb. 15:00  Javor - Novi Pazar    
Sun. 3 Feb. 15:00  Metalac - Radnicki 1923    
Sun. 3 Feb. 15:00  Sindjelic Bel. - Bud. Dovanovci    
Sun. 3 Feb. 15:00  Backa Topola - Sloboda Uzice    
Sun. 3 Feb. 15:00  FK Zlatibor - Bezanija    
Sun. 3 Feb. 15:00  Zarkovo - Borac Cacak    


  Round 26
Sun. 10 Feb. 15:00  Bezanija - Javor    
Sun. 10 Feb. 15:00  Borac Cacak - Backa Topola    
Sun. 10 Feb. 15:00  Indija - Sindjelic Bel.    
Sun. 10 Feb. 15:00  Bud. Dovanovci - FK Zlatibor    
Sun. 10 Feb. 15:00  Novi Pazar - Metalac    
Sun. 10 Feb. 15:00  Teleoptik - FK Trajal Kruse    
Sun. 10 Feb. 15:00  Radnicki 1923 - Zarkovo    
Sun. 10 Feb. 15:00  Sloboda Uzice - OFK Becej 1918    


  Round 27
Sun. 17 Feb. 15:00  FK Trajal Kruse - Sloboda Uzice    
Sun. 17 Feb. 15:00  OFK Becej 1918 - Borac Cacak    
Sun. 17 Feb. 15:00  Javor - Bud. Dovanovci    
Sun. 17 Feb. 15:00  Metalac - Bezanija    
Sun. 17 Feb. 15:00  Teleoptik - Indija    
Sun. 17 Feb. 15:00  Backa Topola - Radnicki 1923    
Sun. 17 Feb. 15:00  FK Zlatibor - Sindjelic Bel.    
Sun. 17 Feb. 15:00  Zarkovo - Novi Pazar    


  Round 28
Sun. 24 Feb. 15:00  Bezanija - Zarkovo    
Sun. 24 Feb. 15:00  Borac Cacak - FK Trajal Kruse    
Sun. 24 Feb. 15:00  Indija - FK Zlatibor    
Sun. 24 Feb. 15:00  Bud. Dovanovci - Metalac    
Sun. 24 Feb. 15:00  Novi Pazar - Backa Topola    
Sun. 24 Feb. 15:00  Radnicki 1923 - OFK Becej 1918    
Sun. 24 Feb. 15:00  Sloboda Uzice - Teleoptik    
Sun. 24 Feb. 15:00  Sindjelic Bel. - Javor    


  Round 29
Sun. 3 Mar. 15:00  FK Trajal Kruse - Radnicki 1923    
Sun. 3 Mar. 15:00  OFK Becej 1918 - Novi Pazar    
Sun. 3 Mar. 15:00  Javor - FK Zlatibor    
Sun. 3 Mar. 15:00  Metalac - Sindjelic Bel.    
Sun. 3 Mar. 15:00  Teleoptik - Borac Cacak    
Sun. 3 Mar. 15:00  Sloboda Uzice - Indija    
Sun. 3 Mar. 15:00  Backa Topola - Bezanija    
Sun. 3 Mar. 15:00  Zarkovo - Bud. Dovanovci    


  Round 30
Sun. 10 Mar. 15:00  Bezanija - OFK Becej 1918    
Sun. 10 Mar. 15:00  Borac Cacak - Sloboda Uzice    
Sun. 10 Mar. 15:00  Indija - Javor    
Sun. 10 Mar. 15:00  Bud. Dovanovci - Backa Topola    
Sun. 10 Mar. 15:00  Novi Pazar - FK Trajal Kruse    
Sun. 10 Mar. 15:00  Radnicki 1923 - Teleoptik    
Sun. 10 Mar. 15:00  Sindjelic Bel. - Zarkovo    
Sun. 10 Mar. 15:00  FK Zlatibor - Metalac    


Please note that forthcoming matches dates and times are subject to change. We are not responsible for any errors or any changes that may be made. For certain leagues, all upcoming matches may not be displayed on this page. Please check the official sources for the latest match dates and the full league schedules.




SoccerSTATS.com provides statistics and results on national and international football (soccer) competitions. Example of statistics include form tables, scoring stats, statistical previews, goal timing and attendance stats.
F.A.Q.
Contact
Privacy Policy
Cookie usage and options
Terms and conditions of use
 
 Follow us on Twitter
 Find us on Facebook
Products, services, promotional offers and other offerings from partners and advertisers are subject to terms and conditions.
18+                           
   

     Copyright 1998-2018 SoccerSTATS.com