Argentina
ar
Austria
at
Belgium
be
Brazil
br
Switzerland
ch
Germany
de
Denmark
dk
England
en
England2
e2
England3
e3
England4
e4
Spain
es
Finland
fi
France
fr
Netherlands
nl
Italy
it
Norway
no
Portugal
pt
Russia
ru
Scotland
sc
Sweden
se

Streaks and Sequences

Streaks & Sequences (total)
Total Current sequences
W D L     no W no D no L no GF no GA
Backa Topola  3         3 5   3
Bezanija    1     1   8 1 1
Bud. Dovanovci    1     5   1    
Dinamo Vranje  1         1 5   1
Indija    2     2   4    
Jagodina  1         2 1    
Metalac      1   1 3      
Novi Pazar    3     4   3    
Pivara      3   15 3      
Proleter    1     1   7    
Radnicki 1923      4   4 7   1  
Radnicki Pirot  1         1 2   2
Sindjelic Bel.  2         18 2    
Sloboda Uzice      1   5 1   3  
Teleoptik    1     2   1 2 1
Temnic      1   7 1   3  



Streaks & Sequences (at home)
Home Current sequences
W D L     no W no D no L no GF no GA
Backa Topola  6         8 6   6
Bezanija  5         5 8    
Bud. Dovanovci      1   2 1   1  
Dinamo Vranje    1     1   2    
Indija    1     1   10    
Jagodina  1         1 2    
Metalac  1         1 6   1
Novi Pazar    2     2   4    
Pivara      4   8 4   1  
Proleter  3         5 3   3
Radnicki 1923      2   2 7   1  
Radnicki Pirot    1     1   5 1 1
Sindjelic Bel.  1         8 1    
Sloboda Uzice      1   2 1   1  
Teleoptik    1     1   12 1 1
Temnic    1     3   1 1 1



Streaks & Sequences (away)
Away Current sequences
W D L     no W no D no L no GF no GA
Backa Topola  1         1 2   1
Bezanija    2     2   4 1 1
Bud. Dovanovci    3     5   3    
Dinamo Vranje  4         8 4   1
Indija    2     4   2 1 1
Jagodina      12   13 12   3  
Metalac      1   1 9      
Novi Pazar    1     2   1    
Pivara      1   15 1      
Proleter    1     1   7    
Radnicki 1923      3   11 3      
Radnicki Pirot  1         3 1   1
Sindjelic Bel.  1         12 1   1
Sloboda Uzice    1     4   1 4 1
Teleoptik      1   1 2   1  
Temnic      4   15 4   2  




Match outcomes per team
    Pts Team record (chronological order)
1  Proleter  65
2  Dinamo Vranje  63
3  Metalac  57
4  Backa Topola  54
5  Indija  45
6  Sindjelic Bel.  45
7  Bezanija  44
8  Teleoptik  40
9  Novi Pazar  40
10  Bud. Dovanovci  38
11  Radnicki 1923  36
12  Sloboda Uzice  34
13  Radnicki Pirot  31
14  Temnic  26
15  Pivara  22
16  Jagodina  16



SoccerSTATS.com provides statistics and results on national and international football (soccer) competitions. Example of statistics include form tables, scoring stats, statistical previews, goal timing and attendance stats.
F.A.Q.
Contact
Privacy Policy
Cookie usage and options
Terms and conditions of use
 
 Follow us on Twitter
 Find us on Facebook
Products, services, promotional offers and other offerings from partners and advertisers are subject to terms and conditions.
18+                            Useful links (third-party websites):   www.gamcare.org.uk       www.begambleaware.org
   

     Copyright 1998-2018 SoccerSTATS.com