Argentina
ar
Austria
at
Belgium
be
Brazil
br
Switzerland
ch
Germany
de
Denmark
dk
England
en
England2
e2
England3
e3
England4
e4
Spain
es
Finland
fi
France
fr
Holland
nl
Italy
it
Norway
no
Portugal
pt
Russia
ru
Scotland
sc
Sweden
se
 

Matches by gameweek

  Round 1 HT
Sat. 22 Jul. 17:30  Nitra - Zilina 1 - 0 (1-0)
Sat. 22 Jul. 18:00  Spartak Trnava - Michalovce 1 - 0 (1-0)
Sat. 22 Jul. 19:30  DAC Streda - Podbrezova 1 - 0 (1-0)
Sun. 23 Jul. 17:30  FK Senica - Trencin 1 - 2 (0-1)
Sun. 23 Jul. 18:00  Tatran Presov - Slovan Bratis. 1 - 5 (0-1)
Sun. 23 Jul. 18:00  Zlate Moravce - Ruzomberok 2 - 1 (1-1)

  Total goals 15
  Goals per game 2.50
  Under 2.5 goals 3 / 6
  Over 2.5 goals 3 / 6
  Home wins 4
  Draws 0
  Away wins 2


  Round 2 HT
Fri. 28 Jul. 17:30  Podbrezova - Spartak Trnava 1 - 2 (0-2)
Sat. 29 Jul. 17:30  Trencin - DAC Streda 1 - 2 (0-1)
Sat. 29 Jul. 18:00  Slovan Bratis. - Zlate Moravce 2 - 1 (1-1)
Sat. 29 Jul. 18:00  Zilina - Tatran Presov 2 - 3 (2-2)
Sat. 29 Jul. 18:00  Nitra - Michalovce 0 - 0 (0-0)
Sun. 30 Jul. 18:00  Ruzomberok - FK Senica 4 - 0 (2-0)

  Total goals 18
  Goals per game 3.00
  Under 2.5 goals 1 / 6
  Over 2.5 goals 5 / 6
  Home wins 2
  Draws 1
  Away wins 3


  Round 3 HT
Fri. 4 Aug. 17:30  FK Senica - Slovan Bratis. 1 - 1 (0-1)
Fri. 4 Aug. 18:00  Tatran Presov - Nitra 0 - 4 (0-0)
Sat. 5 Aug. 17:30  Spartak Trnava - Trencin 2 - 1 (1-1)
Sat. 5 Aug. 18:00  Podbrezova - Michalovce 1 - 0 (0-0)
Sat. 5 Aug. 18:00  Zlate Moravce - Zilina 2 - 0 (1-0)
Sun. 6 Aug. 17:30  DAC Streda - Ruzomberok 1 - 1 (1-0)

  Total goals 14
  Goals per game 2.33
  Under 2.5 goals 4 / 6
  Over 2.5 goals 2 / 6
  Home wins 3
  Draws 2
  Away wins 1


  Round 4 HT
Fri. 11 Aug. 17:30  Nitra - Zlate Moravce 1 - 0 (0-0)
Sat. 12 Aug. 17:30  Michalovce - Tatran Presov 0 - 1 (0-0)
Sat. 12 Aug. 18:00  Trencin - Podbrezova 1 - 1 (1-0)
Sat. 12 Aug. 18:00  Ruzomberok - Spartak Trnava 0 - 2 (0-2)
Sat. 12 Aug. 18:00  Zilina - FK Senica 7 - 1 (4-0)
Sun. 13 Aug. 17:30  Slovan Bratis. - DAC Streda 1 - 1 (0-0)

  Total goals 16
  Goals per game 2.67
  Under 2.5 goals 5 / 6
  Over 2.5 goals 1 / 6
  Home wins 2
  Draws 2
  Away wins 2


  Round 5 HT
Fri. 18 Aug. 17:30  Podbrezova - Ruzomberok 1 - 3 (0-1)
Sat. 19 Aug. 17:30  Spartak Trnava - Slovan Bratis. 1 - 2 (0-2)
Sat. 19 Aug. 18:00  FK Senica - Nitra 0 - 1 (0-0)
Sat. 19 Aug. 18:00  Trencin - Michalovce 1 - 2 (0-0)
Sat. 19 Aug. 18:00  Zlate Moravce - Tatran Presov 4 - 1 (3-1)
Sun. 20 Aug. 17:30  DAC Streda - Zilina 4 - 2 (1-0)

  Total goals 22
  Goals per game 3.67
  Under 2.5 goals 1 / 6
  Over 2.5 goals 5 / 6
  Home wins 2
  Draws 0
  Away wins 4


  Round 6 HT
Fri. 25 Aug. 17:30  Zilina - Spartak Trnava 3 - 1 (1-1)
Sat. 26 Aug. 17:30  Ruzomberok - Trencin 3 - 3 (1-2)
Sat. 26 Aug. 18:00  Tatran Presov - FK Senica 2 - 2 (1-0)
Sat. 26 Aug. 18:00  Michalovce - Zlate Moravce 2 - 0 (1-0)
Sat. 26 Aug. 18:00  Nitra - DAC Streda 3 - 1 (0-1)
Sun. 27 Aug. 17:00  Slovan Bratis. - Podbrezova 4 - 1 (2-0)

  Total goals 25
  Goals per game 4.17
  Under 2.5 goals 1 / 6
  Over 2.5 goals 5 / 6
  Home wins 4
  Draws 2
  Away wins 0


  Round 7 HT
Sat. 9 Sep. 16:00  Trencin - Slovan Bratis. 2 - 2 (1-1)
Sat. 9 Sep. 18:00  DAC Streda - Tatran Presov 0 - 0 (0-0)
Sat. 9 Sep. 18:00  Podbrezova - Zilina 2 - 4 (1-1)
Sat. 9 Sep. 18:00  FK Senica - Zlate Moravce 0 - 1 (0-1)
Sat. 9 Sep. 18:00  Ruzomberok - Michalovce 2 - 1 (0-1)
Sun. 10 Sep. 18:00  Spartak Trnava - Nitra 2 - 1 (0-0)

  Total goals 17
  Goals per game 2.83
  Under 2.5 goals 2 / 6
  Over 2.5 goals 4 / 6
  Home wins 2
  Draws 2
  Away wins 2


  Round 8 HT
Sat. 16 Sep. 16:30  Slovan Bratis. - Ruzomberok 2 - 1 (2-0)
Sat. 16 Sep. 18:00  Tatran Presov - Spartak Trnava 0 - 2 (0-1)
Sat. 16 Sep. 18:00  Michalovce - FK Senica 2 - 1 (1-0)
Sat. 16 Sep. 18:00  Nitra - Podbrezova 1 - 0 (0-0)
Sat. 16 Sep. 18:30  Zilina - Trencin 5 - 1 (3-1)
Sun. 17 Sep. 18:00  Zlate Moravce - DAC Streda 2 - 3 (0-0)

  Total goals 20
  Goals per game 3.33
  Under 2.5 goals 2 / 6
  Over 2.5 goals 4 / 6
  Home wins 4
  Draws 0
  Away wins 2


  Round 9 HT
Tue. 19 Sep. 17:30  Ruzomberok - Zilina 1 - 0 (0-0)
Tue. 19 Sep. 18:00  Podbrezova - Tatran Presov 2 - 0 (2-0)
Tue. 19 Sep. 19:30  Slovan Bratis. - Michalovce 3 - 1 (1-0)
Wed. 20 Sep. 17:30  Trencin - Nitra 2 - 1 (1-0)
Wed. 20 Sep. 18:00  DAC Streda - FK Senica 1 - 0 (0-0)
Wed. 20 Sep. 18:00  Spartak Trnava - Zlate Moravce 1 - 0 (1-0)

  Total goals 12
  Goals per game 2.00
  Under 2.5 goals 4 / 6
  Over 2.5 goals 2 / 6
  Home wins 6
  Draws 0
  Away wins 0


  Round 10 HT
Sat. 23 Sep. 16:00  Nitra - Ruzomberok 0 - 0 (0-0)
Sat. 23 Sep. 18:00  FK Senica - Spartak Trnava 1 - 3 (0-2)
Sat. 23 Sep. 18:00  Zlate Moravce - Podbrezova 1 - 0 (1-0)
Sun. 24 Sep. 18:00  Tatran Presov - Trencin 0 - 7 (0-3)
Sun. 24 Sep. 18:00  Michalovce - DAC Streda 1 - 2 (1-1)
Sun. 24 Sep. 18:00  Zilina - Slovan Bratis. 3 - 2 (1-1)

  Total goals 20
  Goals per game 3.33
  Under 2.5 goals 2 / 6
  Over 2.5 goals 4 / 6
  Home wins 2
  Draws 1
  Away wins 3


  Round 11 HT
Sat. 30 Sep. 16:15  Spartak Trnava - DAC Streda 2 - 0 (0-0)
Sat. 30 Sep. 18:00  Podbrezova - FK Senica 1 - 0 (1-0)
Sat. 30 Sep. 18:00  Slovan Bratis. - Nitra 1 - 1 (1-0)
Sat. 30 Sep. 18:00  Zilina - Michalovce 2 - 1 (0-1)
Sat. 30 Sep. 19:00  Trencin - Zlate Moravce 3 - 0 (1-0)
Sun. 1 Oct. 18:00  Ruzomberok - Tatran Presov 3 - 1 (1-1)

  Total goals 15
  Goals per game 2.50
  Under 2.5 goals 3 / 6
  Over 2.5 goals 3 / 6
  Home wins 5
  Draws 1
  Away wins 0




  Round 12 HT
Sat. 14 Oct. 14:00  Michalovce - Spartak Trnava 0 - 3 (0-2)
Sat. 14 Oct. 16:00  Podbrezova - DAC Streda 0 - 2 (0-0)
Sat. 14 Oct. 16:00  Slovan Bratis. - Tatran Presov 3 - 2 (1-1)
Sat. 14 Oct. 16:00  Trencin - FK Senica 4 - 1 (2-0)
Sat. 14 Oct. 17:00  Ruzomberok - Zlate Moravce 1 - 1 (1-1)
Sun. 15 Oct. 16:00  Zilina - Nitra 2 - 0 (1-0)

  Total goals 19
  Goals per game 3.17
  Under 2.5 goals 3 / 6
  Over 2.5 goals 3 / 6
  Home wins 3
  Draws 1
  Away wins 2


  Round 13 HT
Sat. 21 Oct. 14:00  DAC Streda - Trencin
Sat. 21 Oct. 16:00  FK Senica - Ruzomberok
Sat. 21 Oct. 16:00  Spartak Trnava - Podbrezova
Sat. 21 Oct. 16:00  Michalovce - Nitra
Sat. 21 Oct. 16:00  Zlate Moravce - Slovan Bratis.
Sun. 22 Oct. 16:00  Tatran Presov - Zilina


  Round 14 HT
Sat. 28 Oct. 14:00  Zilina - Zlate Moravce
Sat. 28 Oct. 16:00  Slovan Bratis. - FK Senica
Sat. 28 Oct. 16:00  Michalovce - Podbrezova
Sat. 28 Oct. 16:00  Nitra - Tatran Presov
Sat. 28 Oct. 17:00  Ruzomberok - DAC Streda
Sun. 29 Oct. 17:00  Trencin - Spartak Trnava


  Round 15 HT
Fri. 3 Nov. 17:00  Podbrezova - Trencin
Fri. 3 Nov. 17:00  Tatran Presov - Michalovce
Fri. 3 Nov. 18:00  DAC Streda - Slovan Bratis.
Sun. 5 Nov. 17:00  FK Senica - Zilina
Sun. 5 Nov. 17:00  Spartak Trnava - Ruzomberok
Sun. 5 Nov. 17:00  Zlate Moravce - Nitra


  Round 16 HT
Sat. 18 Nov. 19:00  Tatran Presov - Zlate Moravce
Sat. 18 Nov. 19:00  Slovan Bratis. - Spartak Trnava
Sat. 18 Nov. 19:00  Michalovce - Trencin
Sat. 18 Nov. 19:00  Ruzomberok - Podbrezova
Sat. 18 Nov. 19:00  Zilina - DAC Streda
Sat. 18 Nov. 19:00  Nitra - FK Senica    


  Round 17 HT
Sat. 25 Nov. 19:00  DAC Streda - Nitra    
Sat. 25 Nov. 19:00  Podbrezova - Slovan Bratis.    
Sat. 25 Nov. 19:00  FK Senica - Tatran Presov    
Sat. 25 Nov. 19:00  Trencin - Ruzomberok    
Sat. 25 Nov. 19:00  Spartak Trnava - Zilina    
Sat. 25 Nov. 19:00  Zlate Moravce - Michalovce    


  Round 18 HT
Sat. 2 Dec. 19:00  Tatran Presov - DAC Streda    
Sat. 2 Dec. 19:00  Slovan Bratis. - Trencin    
Sat. 2 Dec. 19:00  Michalovce - Ruzomberok    
Sat. 2 Dec. 19:00  Zlate Moravce - FK Senica    
Sat. 2 Dec. 19:00  Zilina - Podbrezova    
Sat. 2 Dec. 19:00  Nitra - Spartak Trnava    


  Round 19 HT
Sat. 9 Dec. 19:00  DAC Streda - Zlate Moravce    
Sat. 9 Dec. 19:00  Podbrezova - Nitra    
Sat. 9 Dec. 19:00  FK Senica - Michalovce    
Sat. 9 Dec. 19:00  Trencin - Zilina    
Sat. 9 Dec. 19:00  Spartak Trnava - Tatran Presov    
Sat. 9 Dec. 19:00  Ruzomberok - Slovan Bratis.    


  Round 20 HT
Sat. 17 Feb. 19:00  Tatran Presov - Podbrezova    
Sat. 17 Feb. 19:00  FK Senica - DAC Streda    
Sat. 17 Feb. 19:00  Michalovce - Slovan Bratis.    
Sat. 17 Feb. 19:00  Zlate Moravce - Spartak Trnava    
Sat. 17 Feb. 19:00  Zilina - Ruzomberok    
Sat. 17 Feb. 19:00  Nitra - Trencin    


  Round 21 HT
Sat. 24 Feb. 19:00  DAC Streda - Michalovce    
Sat. 24 Feb. 19:00  Podbrezova - Zlate Moravce    
Sat. 24 Feb. 19:00  Slovan Bratis. - Zilina    
Sat. 24 Feb. 19:00  Trencin - Tatran Presov    
Sat. 24 Feb. 19:00  Spartak Trnava - FK Senica    
Sat. 24 Feb. 19:00  Ruzomberok - Nitra    


  Round 22 HT
Sat. 3 Mar. 19:00  DAC Streda - Spartak Trnava    
Sat. 3 Mar. 19:00  Tatran Presov - Ruzomberok    
Sat. 3 Mar. 19:00  FK Senica - Podbrezova    
Sat. 3 Mar. 19:00  Michalovce - Zilina    
Sat. 3 Mar. 19:00  Zlate Moravce - Trencin    
Sat. 3 Mar. 19:00  Nitra - Slovan Bratis.    


Please note that forthcoming matches dates and times are subject to change. We are not responsible for any errors or any changes that may be made. For certain leagues, all upcoming matches may not be displayed on this page. Please check the official sources for the latest match dates and the full league schedules.





SoccerSTATS.com provides statistics and results on national and international football (soccer) competitions. Example of statistics include form tables, scores stats, statistical previews, goals times and attendance stats.
F.A.Q.
Contact
Privacy Policy
Cookie usage
Terms and conditions of use
 
 Follow us on Twitter
 Follow us on Facebook
   

     Copyright 1998-2017 SoccerSTATS.com