Argentina
AR
Austria
AT
Belgium
BE
Brazil
BR
Switzerland
CH
Germany
DE
Denmark
DK
England
EN
England2
E2
England3
E3
England4
E4
Spain
ES
Finland
FI
France
FR
Netherlands
NL
Italy
IT
Norway
NO
Portugal
PT
Russia
RU
Scotland
SC
Sweden
SE
Matches by gameweek

  Round 1 HT
Sat. 21 Jul. 18:00  Michalovce - MSK Zilina
Sat. 21 Jul. 18:00  FK Senica - Spartak Trnava
Sun. 22 Jul. 18:00  Podbrezova - DAC Streda
Sun. 22 Jul. 18:00  Zlate Moravce - Slovan Bratis.
Sun. 22 Jul. 18:00  Nitra - Trencin


  Round 2 HT
Sat. 28 Jul. 18:00  MSK Zilina - Nitra
Sat. 28 Jul. 18:00  Spartak Trnava - Zlate Moravce
Sat. 28 Jul. 18:00  DAC Streda - Michalovce
Sat. 28 Jul. 18:00  Slovan Bratis. - Podbrezova
Sat. 28 Jul. 18:00  Trencin - Ruzomberok


  Round 3 HT
Sat. 4 Aug. 18:00  Michalovce - Slovan Bratis.
Sat. 4 Aug. 18:00  Podbrezova - Spartak Trnava
Sat. 4 Aug. 18:00  Zlate Moravce - FK Senica
Sat. 4 Aug. 18:00  Nitra - DAC Streda
Sat. 4 Aug. 18:00  Ruzomberok - MSK Zilina


  Round 4 HT
Sat. 11 Aug. 18:00  MSK Zilina - Trencin
Sat. 11 Aug. 18:00  FK Senica - Podbrezova
Sat. 11 Aug. 18:00  Spartak Trnava - Michalovce
Sat. 11 Aug. 18:00  DAC Streda - Ruzomberok
Sat. 11 Aug. 18:00  Slovan Bratis. - Nitra


  Round 5 HT
Sat. 18 Aug. 18:00  Michalovce - FK Senica
Sat. 18 Aug. 18:00  Podbrezova - Zlate Moravce
Sat. 18 Aug. 18:00  Nitra - Spartak Trnava
Sat. 18 Aug. 18:00  Trencin - DAC Streda    
Sat. 18 Aug. 18:00  Ruzomberok - Slovan Bratis.    


  Round 6 HT
Sat. 25 Aug. 18:00  FK Senica - Nitra    
Sat. 25 Aug. 18:00  Spartak Trnava - Ruzomberok    
Sat. 25 Aug. 18:00  DAC Streda - MSK Zilina    
Sat. 25 Aug. 18:00  Zlate Moravce - Michalovce    
Sat. 25 Aug. 18:00  Slovan Bratis. - Trencin    


  Round 7 HT
Sat. 1 Sep. 18:00  Michalovce - Podbrezova    
Sat. 1 Sep. 18:00  MSK Zilina - Slovan Bratis.    
Sat. 1 Sep. 18:00  Nitra - Zlate Moravce    
Sat. 1 Sep. 18:00  Trencin - Spartak Trnava    
Sat. 1 Sep. 18:00  Ruzomberok - FK Senica    


  Round 8 HT
Sat. 15 Sep. 18:00  FK Senica - Trencin    
Sat. 15 Sep. 18:00  Spartak Trnava - MSK Zilina    
Sat. 15 Sep. 18:00  Podbrezova - Nitra    
Sat. 15 Sep. 18:00  Zlate Moravce - Ruzomberok    
Sat. 15 Sep. 18:00  Slovan Bratis. - DAC Streda    


  Round 9 HT
Sat. 22 Sep. 18:00  MSK Zilina - FK Senica    
Sat. 22 Sep. 18:00  DAC Streda - Spartak Trnava    
Sat. 22 Sep. 18:00  Nitra - Michalovce    
Sat. 22 Sep. 18:00  Trencin - Zlate Moravce    
Sat. 22 Sep. 18:00  Ruzomberok - Podbrezova    


  Round 10 HT
Sat. 29 Sep. 18:00  Michalovce - Ruzomberok    
Sat. 29 Sep. 18:00  FK Senica - DAC Streda    
Sat. 29 Sep. 18:00  Spartak Trnava - Slovan Bratis.    
Sat. 29 Sep. 18:00  Podbrezova - Trencin    
Sat. 29 Sep. 18:00  Zlate Moravce - MSK Zilina    


  Round 11 HT
Sat. 6 Oct. 16:00  MSK Zilina - Podbrezova    
Sat. 6 Oct. 16:00  DAC Streda - Zlate Moravce    
Sat. 6 Oct. 16:00  Slovan Bratis. - FK Senica    
Sat. 6 Oct. 16:00  Trencin - Michalovce    
Sat. 6 Oct. 16:00  Ruzomberok - Nitra    




  Round 12 HT
Sat. 20 Oct. 16:00  MSK Zilina - Michalovce    
Sat. 20 Oct. 16:00  Spartak Trnava - FK Senica    
Sat. 20 Oct. 16:00  DAC Streda - Podbrezova    
Sat. 20 Oct. 16:00  Slovan Bratis. - Zlate Moravce    
Sat. 20 Oct. 16:00  Trencin - Nitra    


  Round 13 HT
Sat. 27 Oct. 16:00  Michalovce - DAC Streda    
Sat. 27 Oct. 16:00  Podbrezova - Slovan Bratis.    
Sat. 27 Oct. 16:00  Zlate Moravce - Spartak Trnava    
Sat. 27 Oct. 16:00  Nitra - MSK Zilina    
Sat. 27 Oct. 16:00  Ruzomberok - Trencin    


  Round 14 HT
Sat. 3 Nov. 17:00  MSK Zilina - Ruzomberok    
Sat. 3 Nov. 17:00  FK Senica - Zlate Moravce    
Sat. 3 Nov. 17:00  Spartak Trnava - Podbrezova    
Sat. 3 Nov. 17:00  DAC Streda - Nitra    
Sat. 3 Nov. 17:00  Slovan Bratis. - Michalovce    


  Round 15 HT
Sat. 10 Nov. 17:00  Michalovce - Spartak Trnava    
Sat. 10 Nov. 17:00  Podbrezova - FK Senica    
Sat. 10 Nov. 17:00  Nitra - Slovan Bratis.    
Sat. 10 Nov. 17:00  Trencin - MSK Zilina    
Sat. 10 Nov. 17:00  Ruzomberok - DAC Streda    


  Round 16 HT
Sat. 24 Nov. 14:00  FK Senica - Michalovce    
Sat. 24 Nov. 14:00  Spartak Trnava - Nitra    
Sat. 24 Nov. 14:00  DAC Streda - Trencin    
Sat. 24 Nov. 14:00  Zlate Moravce - Podbrezova    
Sat. 24 Nov. 14:00  Slovan Bratis. - Ruzomberok    


  Round 17 HT
Sat. 1 Dec. 14:00  Michalovce - Zlate Moravce    
Sat. 1 Dec. 14:00  MSK Zilina - DAC Streda    
Sat. 1 Dec. 14:00  Nitra - FK Senica    
Sat. 1 Dec. 14:00  Trencin - Slovan Bratis.    
Sat. 1 Dec. 14:00  Ruzomberok - Spartak Trnava    


  Round 18 HT
Sat. 8 Dec. 14:00  FK Senica - Ruzomberok    
Sat. 8 Dec. 14:00  Spartak Trnava - Trencin    
Sat. 8 Dec. 14:00  Podbrezova - Michalovce    
Sat. 8 Dec. 14:00  Zlate Moravce - Nitra    
Sat. 8 Dec. 14:00  Slovan Bratis. - MSK Zilina    


  Round 19 HT
Sat. 16 Feb. 14:00  MSK Zilina - Spartak Trnava    
Sat. 16 Feb. 14:00  DAC Streda - Slovan Bratis.    
Sat. 16 Feb. 14:00  Nitra - Podbrezova    
Sat. 16 Feb. 14:00  Trencin - FK Senica    
Sat. 16 Feb. 14:00  Ruzomberok - Zlate Moravce    


  Round 20 HT
Sat. 23 Feb. 14:00  Michalovce - Nitra    
Sat. 23 Feb. 14:00  FK Senica - MSK Zilina    
Sat. 23 Feb. 14:00  Spartak Trnava - DAC Streda    
Sat. 23 Feb. 14:00  Podbrezova - Ruzomberok    
Sat. 23 Feb. 14:00  Zlate Moravce - Trencin    


  Round 21 HT
Sat. 2 Mar. 14:00  MSK Zilina - Zlate Moravce    
Sat. 2 Mar. 14:00  DAC Streda - FK Senica    
Sat. 2 Mar. 14:00  Slovan Bratis. - Spartak Trnava    
Sat. 2 Mar. 14:00  Trencin - Podbrezova    
Sat. 2 Mar. 14:00  Ruzomberok - Michalovce    


  Round 22 HT
Sat. 9 Mar. 14:00  Michalovce - Trencin    
Sat. 9 Mar. 14:00  FK Senica - Slovan Bratis.    
Sat. 9 Mar. 14:00  Podbrezova - MSK Zilina    
Sat. 9 Mar. 14:00  Zlate Moravce - DAC Streda    
Sat. 9 Mar. 14:00  Nitra - Ruzomberok    


Please note that forthcoming matches dates and times are subject to change. We are not responsible for any errors or any changes that may be made. For certain leagues, all upcoming matches may not be displayed on this page. Please check the official sources for the latest match dates and the full league schedules.




SoccerSTATS.com provides statistics and results on national and international football (soccer) competitions. Example of statistics include form tables, scoring stats, statistical previews, goal timing and attendance stats.
F.A.Q.
Contact
Privacy Policy
Cookie usage and options
Terms and conditions of use
 
 Follow us on Twitter
 Find us on Facebook
Products, services, promotional offers and other offerings from partners and advertisers are subject to terms and conditions.
18+                            Useful links (third-party websites):   www.gamcare.org.uk       www.begambleaware.org
   

     Copyright 1998-2018 SoccerSTATS.com