Argentina
ar
Austria
at
Belgium
be
Brazil
br
Switzerland
ch
Germany
de
Denmark
dk
England
en
England2
e2
England3
e3
England4
e4
Spain
es
Finland
fi
France
fr
Netherlands
nl
Italy
it
Norway
no
Portugal
pt
Russia
ru
Scotland
sc
Sweden
se
 

Matches by gameweek

  Round 1
Fri. 18 Aug. 18:00  Lorca FC - Leonesa 2 - 0
Fri. 18 Aug. 20:00  Tenerife - Zaragoza 1 - 0
Sat. 19 Aug. 17:00  Osasuna - Sevilla At. 1 - 1
Sat. 19 Aug. 17:00  Alcorcon - Sporting Gijon 0 - 0
Sat. 19 Aug. 18:30  Numancia - Huesca 1 - 0
Sat. 19 Aug. 18:30  Cordoba - Cadiz 1 - 2
Sat. 19 Aug. 20:00  Valladolid - Barcelona B 1 - 2
Sun. 20 Aug. 17:00  Real Oviedo - Rayo Vallecano 2 - 3
Sun. 20 Aug. 18:30  Gimnastic - Almeria 0 - 1
Sun. 20 Aug. 20:00  Granada - Albacete 0 - 0
Mon. 21 Aug. 18:00  Lugo - Reus 0 - 0

  Total goals 18
  Goals per game 1.64
  Under 2.5 goals 8 / 11
  Over 2.5 goals 3 / 11
  Home wins 3
  Draws 4
  Away wins 4


  Round 2
Fri. 25 Aug. 18:00  Albacete - Cordoba 0 - 3
Sat. 26 Aug. 17:00  Leonesa - Osasuna 2 - 1
Sat. 26 Aug. 17:00  Huesca - Lorca FC 2 - 0
Sat. 26 Aug. 18:30  Sevilla At. - Valladolid 1 - 2
Sat. 26 Aug. 18:30  Rayo Vallecano - Numancia 2 - 2
Sat. 26 Aug. 20:00  Almeria - Real Oviedo 1 - 1
Sun. 27 Aug. 17:00  Sporting Gijon - Lugo 2 - 0
Sun. 27 Aug. 17:00  Zaragoza - Granada 1 - 1
Sun. 27 Aug. 18:30  Reus - Gimnastic 1 - 1
Sun. 27 Aug. 18:30  Cadiz - Alcorcon 0 - 0
Mon. 28 Aug. 19:00  Barcelona B - Tenerife 0 - 3

  Total goals 26
  Goals per game 2.36
  Under 2.5 goals 6 / 11
  Over 2.5 goals 5 / 11
  Home wins 3
  Draws 5
  Away wins 3


  Round 3
Fri. 1 Sep. 19:30  Granada - Barcelona B 2 - 2
Sat. 2 Sep. 14:00  Numancia - Almeria 1 - 0
Sat. 2 Sep. 14:00  Lugo - Cadiz 0 - 1
Sat. 2 Sep. 16:00  Osasuna - Huesca 1 - 1
Sat. 2 Sep. 16:00  Lorca FC - Rayo Vallecano 0 - 0
Sat. 2 Sep. 16:00  Gimnastic - Sporting Gijon 0 - 4
Sun. 3 Sep. 16:00  Real Oviedo - Reus 3 - 0
Sun. 3 Sep. 18:00  Sevilla At. - Leonesa 1 - 2
Sun. 3 Sep. 18:30  Valladolid - Tenerife 2 - 0
Sun. 3 Sep. 19:30  Cordoba - Zaragoza 1 - 2
Mon. 4 Sep. 18:30  Alcorcon - Albacete 1 - 0

  Total goals 24
  Goals per game 2.18
  Under 2.5 goals 6 / 11
  Over 2.5 goals 5 / 11
  Home wins 4
  Draws 3
  Away wins 4


  Round 4
Fri. 8 Sep. 19:00  Cadiz - Gimnastic 2 - 0
Sat. 9 Sep. 14:00  Huesca - Sevilla At. 0 - 0
Sat. 9 Sep. 16:00  Sporting Gijon - Real Oviedo 1 - 1
Sat. 9 Sep. 16:00  Barcelona B - Cordoba 4 - 0
Sat. 9 Sep. 18:00  Almeria - Lorca FC 2 - 1
Sun. 10 Sep. 11:00  Tenerife - Granada 2 - 2
Sun. 10 Sep. 14:00  Zaragoza - Alcorcon 0 - 1
Sun. 10 Sep. 16:00  Leonesa - Valladolid 4 - 4
Sun. 10 Sep. 18:00  Albacete - Lugo 0 - 1
Sun. 10 Sep. 18:30  Rayo Vallecano - Osasuna 0 - 3
Mon. 11 Sep. 18:30  Reus - Numancia 1 - 0

  Total goals 29
  Goals per game 2.64
  Under 2.5 goals 6 / 11
  Over 2.5 goals 5 / 11
  Home wins 4
  Draws 4
  Away wins 3


  Round 5
Fri. 15 Sep. 19:00  Lugo - Zaragoza 2 - 1
Sat. 16 Sep. 14:00  Valladolid - Granada 2 - 1
Sat. 16 Sep. 16:00  Sevilla At. - Rayo Vallecano 0 - 0
Sat. 16 Sep. 16:00  Lorca FC - Reus 1 - 1
Sat. 16 Sep. 18:00  Osasuna - Almeria 2 - 1
Sat. 16 Sep. 18:30  Numancia - Sporting Gijon 3 - 0
Sun. 17 Sep. 10:00  Leonesa - Huesca 3 - 2
Sun. 17 Sep. 14:00  Alcorcon - Barcelona B 1 - 1
Sun. 17 Sep. 16:00  Real Oviedo - Cadiz 1 - 0
Sun. 17 Sep. 16:00  Gimnastic - Albacete 3 - 1
Sun. 17 Sep. 18:00  Cordoba - Tenerife 2 - 0

  Total goals 28
  Goals per game 2.55
  Under 2.5 goals 5 / 11
  Over 2.5 goals 6 / 11
  Home wins 8
  Draws 3
  Away wins 0


  Round 6
Fri. 22 Sep. 19:00  Almeria - Sevilla At. 3 - 0
Sat. 23 Sep. 14:00  Reus - Osasuna 0 - 0
Sat. 23 Sep. 16:00  Sporting Gijon - Lorca FC 1 - 0
Sat. 23 Sep. 16:00  Granada - Cordoba 3 - 1
Sat. 23 Sep. 18:00  Tenerife - Alcorcon 4 - 0
Sun. 24 Sep. 10:00  Huesca - Valladolid 1 - 0
Sun. 24 Sep. 14:00  Rayo Vallecano - Leonesa 3 - 1
Sun. 24 Sep. 16:00  Albacete - Real Oviedo 2 - 1
Sun. 24 Sep. 18:00  Cadiz - Numancia 0 - 0
Sun. 24 Sep. 18:30  Zaragoza - Gimnastic 1 - 1
Mon. 25 Sep. 18:30  Barcelona B - Lugo 1 - 2

  Total goals 25
  Goals per game 2.27
  Under 2.5 goals 5 / 11
  Over 2.5 goals 6 / 11
  Home wins 7
  Draws 3
  Away wins 1


  Round 7
Fri. 29 Sep. 18:30  Leonesa - Almeria 0 - 0
Sat. 30 Sep. 14:00  Valladolid - Cordoba 4 - 1
Sat. 30 Sep. 16:00  Numancia - Albacete 5 - 1
Sat. 30 Sep. 18:00  Lorca FC - Cadiz 3 - 0
Sun. 1 Oct. 10:00  Alcorcon - Granada 1 - 2
Sun. 1 Oct. 14:00  Huesca - Rayo Vallecano 2 - 1
Sun. 1 Oct. 16:00  Osasuna - Sporting Gijon 2 - 0
Sun. 1 Oct. 16:00  Lugo - Tenerife 1 - 0
Sun. 1 Oct. 18:00  Sevilla At. - Reus 0 - 1
Mon. 2 Oct. 19:00  Real Oviedo - Zaragoza 2 - 2
Wed. 1 Nov. 17:00  Gimnastic - Barcelona B 0 - 0

  Total goals 28
  Goals per game 2.55
  Under 2.5 goals 5 / 11
  Over 2.5 goals 6 / 11
  Home wins 6
  Draws 3
  Away wins 2


  Round 8
Sat. 7 Oct. 14:00  Sporting Gijon - Sevilla At. 3 - 0
Sat. 7 Oct. 16:00  Almeria - Huesca 0 - 3
Sat. 7 Oct. 16:00  Reus - Leonesa 1 - 1
Sat. 7 Oct. 18:00  Tenerife - Gimnastic 2 - 0
Sat. 7 Oct. 18:30  Cadiz - Osasuna 0 - 2
Sun. 8 Oct. 10:00  Albacete - Lorca FC 2 - 1
Sun. 8 Oct. 14:00  Rayo Vallecano - Valladolid 4 - 1
Sun. 8 Oct. 16:00  Cordoba - Alcorcon 3 - 0
Sun. 8 Oct. 16:00  Barcelona B - Real Oviedo 1 - 1
Sun. 8 Oct. 18:00  Granada - Lugo 2 - 0
Sun. 8 Oct. 18:30  Zaragoza - Numancia 3 - 0

  Total goals 30
  Goals per game 2.73
  Under 2.5 goals 5 / 11
  Over 2.5 goals 6 / 11
  Home wins 7
  Draws 2
  Away wins 2


  Round 9
Tue. 10 Oct. 18:00  Huesca - Reus 1 - 1
Tue. 10 Oct. 19:00  Leonesa - Sporting Gijon 0 - 2
Wed. 11 Oct. 18:00  Numancia - Barcelona B 1 - 0
Wed. 11 Oct. 18:00  Gimnastic - Granada 2 - 0
Wed. 11 Oct. 19:00  Real Oviedo - Tenerife 1 - 1
Wed. 11 Oct. 20:00  Sevilla At. - Cadiz 0 - 0
Wed. 11 Oct. 20:00  Lorca FC - Zaragoza 0 - 2
Thu. 12 Oct. 14:00  Lugo - Cordoba 2 - 0
Thu. 12 Oct. 16:00  Valladolid - Alcorcon 4 - 0
Thu. 12 Oct. 18:00  Osasuna - Albacete 1 - 0
Thu. 12 Oct. 19:00  Rayo Vallecano - Almeria 1 - 0

  Total goals 19
  Goals per game 1.73
  Under 2.5 goals 10 / 11
  Over 2.5 goals 1 / 11
  Home wins 6
  Draws 3
  Away wins 2


  Round 10
Fri. 13 Oct. 19:00  Sporting Gijon - Huesca 1 - 1
Sat. 14 Oct. 14:00  Cadiz - Leonesa 2 - 2
Sat. 14 Oct. 16:00  Granada - Real Oviedo 2 - 0
Sat. 14 Oct. 16:00  Barcelona B - Lorca FC 1 - 0
Sat. 14 Oct. 18:00  Tenerife - Numancia 1 - 1
Sun. 15 Oct. 10:00  Reus - Rayo Vallecano 0 - 2
Sun. 15 Oct. 14:00  Albacete - Sevilla At. 2 - 1
Sun. 15 Oct. 16:00  Almeria - Valladolid 1 - 1
Sun. 15 Oct. 18:00  Cordoba - Gimnastic 1 - 5
Sun. 15 Oct. 18:30  Zaragoza - Osasuna 1 - 1
Mon. 16 Oct. 19:00  Alcorcon - Lugo 0 - 1

  Total goals 27
  Goals per game 2.45
  Under 2.5 goals 8 / 11
  Over 2.5 goals 3 / 11
  Home wins 3
  Draws 5
  Away wins 3


  Round 11
Fri. 20 Oct. 19:00  Osasuna - Barcelona B 2 - 2
Sat. 21 Oct. 14:00  Huesca - Cadiz 1 - 0
Sat. 21 Oct. 16:00  Numancia - Granada 1 - 3
Sat. 21 Oct. 18:00  Lorca FC - Tenerife 2 - 2
Sat. 21 Oct. 18:30  Sevilla At. - Zaragoza 2 - 2
Sun. 22 Oct. 10:00  Real Oviedo - Cordoba 2 - 0
Sun. 22 Oct. 14:00  Valladolid - Lugo 2 - 2
Sun. 22 Oct. 16:00  Rayo Vallecano - Sporting Gijon 1 - 1
Sun. 22 Oct. 16:00  Gimnastic - Alcorcon 0 - 3
Sun. 22 Oct. 18:00  Almeria - Reus 0 - 1
Mon. 23 Oct. 18:30  Leonesa - Albacete 0 - 0

  Total goals 29
  Goals per game 2.64
  Under 2.5 goals 5 / 11
  Over 2.5 goals 6 / 11
  Home wins 2
  Draws 6
  Away wins 3


  Round 12
Fri. 27 Oct. 19:00  Zaragoza - Leonesa 0 - 0
Sat. 28 Oct. 14:00  Lugo - Gimnastic 1 - 0
Sat. 28 Oct. 16:00  Cadiz - Rayo Vallecano 0 - 0
Sat. 28 Oct. 16:00  Albacete - Huesca 0 - 0
Sat. 28 Oct. 18:00  Sporting Gijon - Almeria 2 - 0
Sun. 29 Oct. 11:00  Barcelona B - Sevilla At. 1 - 1
Sun. 29 Oct. 15:00  Cordoba - Numancia 1 - 1
Sun. 29 Oct. 17:00  Alcorcon - Real Oviedo 2 - 0
Sun. 29 Oct. 19:00  Reus - Valladolid 2 - 2
Sun. 29 Oct. 19:30  Tenerife - Osasuna 0 - 0
Mon. 30 Oct. 19:30  Granada - Lorca FC 4 - 1

  Total goals 18
  Goals per game 1.64
  Under 2.5 goals 9 / 11
  Over 2.5 goals 2 / 11
  Home wins 4
  Draws 7
  Away wins 0


  Round 13
Fri. 3 Nov. 19:30  Numancia - Alcorcon 1 - 0
Sat. 4 Nov. 15:00  Rayo Vallecano - Albacete 1 - 1
Sat. 4 Nov. 17:00  Sevilla At. - Tenerife 1 - 1
Sat. 4 Nov. 19:00  Lorca FC - Cordoba 1 - 0
Sat. 4 Nov. 19:30  Reus - Sporting Gijon 1 - 0
Sun. 5 Nov. 11:00  Real Oviedo - Lugo 3 - 2
Sun. 5 Nov. 15:00  Leonesa - Barcelona B 1 - 1
Sun. 5 Nov. 17:00  Osasuna - Granada 0 - 0
Sun. 5 Nov. 17:00  Valladolid - Gimnastic 0 - 3
Sun. 5 Nov. 19:00  Almeria - Cadiz 0 - 2
Mon. 6 Nov. 20:00  Huesca - Zaragoza 3 - 1

  Total goals 23
  Goals per game 2.09
  Under 2.5 goals 8 / 11
  Over 2.5 goals 3 / 11
  Home wins 5
  Draws 4
  Away wins 2


  Round 14
Fri. 10 Nov. 20:00  Cordoba - Osasuna 0 - 1
Sat. 11 Nov. 12:00  Alcorcon - Lorca FC 1 - 1
Sat. 11 Nov. 15:00  Albacete - Almeria 2 - 0
Sat. 11 Nov. 17:00  Tenerife - Leonesa 2 - 0
Sat. 11 Nov. 17:00  Zaragoza - Rayo Vallecano 3 - 2
Sat. 11 Nov. 18:30  Barcelona B - Huesca 0 - 2
Sun. 12 Nov. 11:00  Granada - Sevilla At. 1 - 2
Sun. 12 Nov. 15:00  Gimnastic - Real Oviedo 1 - 2
Sun. 12 Nov. 17:00  Lugo - Numancia 0 - 1
Sun. 12 Nov. 19:30  Sporting Gijon - Valladolid 1 - 1
Mon. 13 Nov. 20:00  Cadiz - Reus 1 - 0

  Total goals 24
  Goals per game 2.18
  Under 2.5 goals 8 / 11
  Over 2.5 goals 3 / 11
  Home wins 4
  Draws 2
  Away wins 5


  Round 15
Fri. 17 Nov. 20:00  Almeria - Zaragoza 3 - 0
Sat. 18 Nov. 15:00  Huesca - Tenerife 3 - 0
Sat. 18 Nov. 17:00  Lorca FC - Lugo 1 - 2
Sat. 18 Nov. 17:00  Valladolid - Real Oviedo 3 - 1
Sat. 18 Nov. 19:00  Reus - Albacete 1 - 1
Sun. 19 Nov. 11:00  Numancia - Gimnastic 1 - 2
Sun. 19 Nov. 15:00  Rayo Vallecano - Barcelona B 1 - 0
Sun. 19 Nov. 17:00  Osasuna - Alcorcon 2 - 3
Sun. 19 Nov. 17:00  Sevilla At. - Cordoba 1 - 1
Sun. 19 Nov. 19:00  Leonesa - Granada 1 - 1
Sun. 19 Nov. 19:30  Sporting Gijon - Cadiz 0 - 3

  Total goals 31
  Goals per game 2.82
  Under 2.5 goals 4 / 11
  Over 2.5 goals 7 / 11
  Home wins 4
  Draws 3
  Away wins 4


  Round 16
Fri. 24 Nov. 20:00  Tenerife - Rayo Vallecano 2 - 2
Sat. 25 Nov. 15:00  Cadiz - Valladolid 1 - 0
Sat. 25 Nov. 17:00  Real Oviedo - Numancia 3 - 1
Sat. 25 Nov. 17:00  Gimnastic - Lorca FC 0 - 2
Sat. 25 Nov. 19:00  Alcorcon - Sevilla At. 0 - 0
Sat. 25 Nov. 19:30  Zaragoza - Reus 0 - 0
Sun. 26 Nov. 11:00  Barcelona B - Almeria 1 - 1
Sun. 26 Nov. 15:00  Granada - Huesca 2 - 0
Sun. 26 Nov. 17:00  Lugo - Osasuna 1 - 0
Sun. 26 Nov. 17:00  Cordoba - Leonesa 2 - 2
Sun. 26 Nov. 19:00  Albacete - Sporting Gijon 2 - 2

  Total goals 24
  Goals per game 2.18
  Under 2.5 goals 7 / 11
  Over 2.5 goals 4 / 11
  Home wins 4
  Draws 6
  Away wins 1


  Round 17
Fri. 1 Dec. 20:00  Osasuna - Gimnastic pp.
Sat. 2 Dec. 15:00  Huesca - Cordoba 3 - 1
Sat. 2 Dec. 17:00  Rayo Vallecano - Granada 1 - 0
Sat. 2 Dec. 17:00  Reus - Barcelona B 2 - 1
Sat. 2 Dec. 19:00  Lorca FC - Real Oviedo 0 - 2
Sun. 3 Dec. 11:00  Leonesa - Alcorcon 2 - 2
Sun. 3 Dec. 15:00  Valladolid - Numancia 2 - 3
Sun. 3 Dec. 17:00  Sevilla At. - Lugo 1 - 1
Sun. 3 Dec. 17:00  Cadiz - Albacete 2 - 0
Sun. 3 Dec. 19:00  Almeria - Tenerife 2 - 1
Sun. 3 Dec. 19:30  Sporting Gijon - Zaragoza 0 - 1

  Total goals 27
  Goals per game 2.70
  Under 2.5 goals 5 / 10
  Over 2.5 goals 5 / 10
  Home wins 5
  Draws 2
  Away wins 3


  Round 18
Fri. 8 Dec. 17:00  Granada - Almeria 3 - 2
Fri. 8 Dec. 20:00  Barcelona B - Sporting Gijon 2 - 1
Sat. 9 Dec. 15:00  Albacete - Valladolid 2 - 1
Sat. 9 Dec. 17:00  Alcorcon - Huesca 1 - 1
Sat. 9 Dec. 19:00  Numancia - Lorca FC 1 - 0
Sat. 9 Dec. 19:30  Zaragoza - Cadiz 0 - 2
Sun. 10 Dec. 11:00  Cordoba - Rayo Vallecano 2 - 2
Sun. 10 Dec. 15:00  Lugo - Leonesa 3 - 1
Sun. 10 Dec. 17:00  Real Oviedo - Osasuna 1 - 0
Sun. 10 Dec. 17:00  Gimnastic - Sevilla At. 2 - 1
Sun. 10 Dec. 19:00  Tenerife - Reus 3 - 0

  Total goals 31
  Goals per game 2.82
  Under 2.5 goals 4 / 11
  Over 2.5 goals 7 / 11
  Home wins 8
  Draws 2
  Away wins 1


  Round 19
Fri. 15 Dec. 20:00  Cadiz - Barcelona B 3 - 1
Sat. 16 Dec. 15:00  Osasuna - Numancia 2 - 2
Sat. 16 Dec. 17:00  Reus - Granada 0 - 0
Sat. 16 Dec. 17:00  Valladolid - Lorca FC 3 - 0
Sat. 16 Dec. 19:00  Almeria - Cordoba 1 - 0
Sat. 16 Dec. 19:30  Albacete - Zaragoza 0 - 0
Sun. 17 Dec. 11:00  Sevilla At. - Real Oviedo 0 - 1
Sun. 17 Dec. 15:00  Huesca - Lugo 3 - 0
Sun. 17 Dec. 17:00  Leonesa - Gimnastic 2 - 0
Sun. 17 Dec. 17:00  Sporting Gijon - Tenerife 3 - 0
Sun. 17 Dec. 19:00  Rayo Vallecano - Alcorcon 2 - 1

  Total goals 24
  Goals per game 2.18
  Under 2.5 goals 5 / 11
  Over 2.5 goals 6 / 11
  Home wins 7
  Draws 3
  Away wins 1


  Round 20
Tue. 19 Dec. 19:00  Barcelona B - Albacete
Tue. 19 Dec. 20:00  Valladolid - Zaragoza
Wed. 20 Dec. 19:00  Lorca FC - Osasuna
Wed. 20 Dec. 20:00  Cordoba - Reus
Wed. 20 Dec. 20:00  Granada - Sporting Gijon
Thu. 21 Dec. 19:00  Numancia - Sevilla At.
Thu. 21 Dec. 20:00  Tenerife - Cadiz
Fri. 22 Dec. 19:00  Lugo - Rayo Vallecano
Fri. 22 Dec. 20:00  Alcorcon - Almeria
Sat. 23 Dec. 15:00  Gimnastic - Huesca
Sat. 23 Dec. 17:00  Real Oviedo - Leonesa


  Round 21
Sat. 6 Jan. 15:00  Osasuna - Valladolid
Sat. 6 Jan. 15:00  Sporting Gijon - Cordoba
Sat. 6 Jan. 17:00  Rayo Vallecano - Gimnastic
Sat. 6 Jan. 17:00  Cadiz - Granada
Sat. 6 Jan. 19:00  Reus - Alcorcon
Sat. 6 Jan. 19:30  Zaragoza - Barcelona B
Sun. 7 Jan. 11:00  Sevilla At. - Lorca FC
Sun. 7 Jan. 15:00  Albacete - Tenerife
Sun. 7 Jan. 17:00  Leonesa - Numancia
Sun. 7 Jan. 17:00  Huesca - Real Oviedo
Sun. 7 Jan. 19:00  Almeria - Lugo




  Round 22
Sun. 14 Jan. 18:00  Sevilla At. - Osasuna    
Sun. 14 Jan. 18:00  Leonesa - Lorca FC    
Sun. 14 Jan. 18:00  Huesca - Numancia    
Sun. 14 Jan. 18:00  Rayo Vallecano - Real Oviedo    
Sun. 14 Jan. 18:00  Almeria - Gimnastic    
Sun. 14 Jan. 18:00  Reus - Lugo    
Sun. 14 Jan. 18:00  Sporting Gijon - Alcorcon    
Sun. 14 Jan. 18:00  Cadiz - Cordoba    
Sun. 14 Jan. 18:00  Albacete - Granada    
Sun. 14 Jan. 18:00  Zaragoza - Tenerife    
Sun. 14 Jan. 18:00  Barcelona B - Valladolid    


  Round 23
Sun. 21 Jan. 18:00  Osasuna - Leonesa    
Sun. 21 Jan. 18:00  Lorca FC - Huesca    
Sun. 21 Jan. 18:00  Numancia - Rayo Vallecano    
Sun. 21 Jan. 18:00  Real Oviedo - Almeria    
Sun. 21 Jan. 18:00  Gimnastic - Reus    
Sun. 21 Jan. 18:00  Lugo - Sporting Gijon    
Sun. 21 Jan. 18:00  Alcorcon - Cadiz    
Sun. 21 Jan. 18:00  Cordoba - Albacete    
Sun. 21 Jan. 18:00  Granada - Zaragoza    
Sun. 21 Jan. 18:00  Tenerife - Barcelona B    
Sun. 21 Jan. 18:00  Valladolid - Sevilla At.    


  Round 24
Sun. 28 Jan. 18:00  Leonesa - Sevilla At.    
Sun. 28 Jan. 18:00  Huesca - Osasuna    
Sun. 28 Jan. 18:00  Rayo Vallecano - Lorca FC    
Sun. 28 Jan. 18:00  Almeria - Numancia    
Sun. 28 Jan. 18:00  Reus - Real Oviedo    
Sun. 28 Jan. 18:00  Sporting Gijon - Gimnastic    
Sun. 28 Jan. 18:00  Cadiz - Lugo    
Sun. 28 Jan. 18:00  Albacete - Alcorcon    
Sun. 28 Jan. 18:00  Tenerife - Valladolid    
Sun. 28 Jan. 18:00  Zaragoza - Cordoba    
Sun. 28 Jan. 18:00  Barcelona B - Granada    


  Round 25
Sun. 4 Feb. 18:00  Osasuna - Rayo Vallecano    
Sun. 4 Feb. 18:00  Sevilla At. - Huesca    
Sun. 4 Feb. 18:00  Lorca FC - Almeria    
Sun. 4 Feb. 18:00  Numancia - Reus    
Sun. 4 Feb. 18:00  Real Oviedo - Sporting Gijon    
Sun. 4 Feb. 18:00  Gimnastic - Cadiz    
Sun. 4 Feb. 18:00  Lugo - Albacete    
Sun. 4 Feb. 18:00  Alcorcon - Zaragoza    
Sun. 4 Feb. 18:00  Cordoba - Barcelona B    
Sun. 4 Feb. 18:00  Granada - Tenerife    
Sun. 4 Feb. 18:00  Valladolid - Leonesa    


  Round 26
Sun. 11 Feb. 18:00  Huesca - Leonesa    
Sun. 11 Feb. 18:00  Rayo Vallecano - Sevilla At.    
Sun. 11 Feb. 18:00  Almeria - Osasuna    
Sun. 11 Feb. 18:00  Reus - Lorca FC    
Sun. 11 Feb. 18:00  Sporting Gijon - Numancia    
Sun. 11 Feb. 18:00  Cadiz - Real Oviedo    
Sun. 11 Feb. 18:00  Granada - Valladolid    
Sun. 11 Feb. 18:00  Albacete - Gimnastic    
Sun. 11 Feb. 18:00  Tenerife - Cordoba    
Sun. 11 Feb. 18:00  Zaragoza - Lugo    
Sun. 11 Feb. 18:00  Barcelona B - Alcorcon    


  Round 27
Sun. 18 Feb. 18:00  Osasuna - Reus    
Sun. 18 Feb. 18:00  Sevilla At. - Almeria    
Sun. 18 Feb. 18:00  Lorca FC - Sporting Gijon    
Sun. 18 Feb. 18:00  Leonesa - Rayo Vallecano    
Sun. 18 Feb. 18:00  Numancia - Cadiz    
Sun. 18 Feb. 18:00  Real Oviedo - Albacete    
Sun. 18 Feb. 18:00  Gimnastic - Zaragoza    
Sun. 18 Feb. 18:00  Lugo - Barcelona B    
Sun. 18 Feb. 18:00  Alcorcon - Tenerife    
Sun. 18 Feb. 18:00  Cordoba - Granada    
Sun. 18 Feb. 18:00  Valladolid - Huesca    


  Round 28
Sun. 25 Feb. 18:00  Rayo Vallecano - Huesca    
Sun. 25 Feb. 18:00  Almeria - Leonesa    
Sun. 25 Feb. 18:00  Reus - Sevilla At.    
Sun. 25 Feb. 18:00  Sporting Gijon - Osasuna    
Sun. 25 Feb. 18:00  Cordoba - Valladolid    
Sun. 25 Feb. 18:00  Cadiz - Lorca FC    
Sun. 25 Feb. 18:00  Granada - Alcorcon    
Sun. 25 Feb. 18:00  Albacete - Numancia    
Sun. 25 Feb. 18:00  Tenerife - Lugo    
Sun. 25 Feb. 18:00  Zaragoza - Real Oviedo    
Sun. 25 Feb. 18:00  Barcelona B - Gimnastic    


  Round 29
Sun. 4 Mar. 18:00  Osasuna - Cadiz    
Sun. 4 Mar. 18:00  Sevilla At. - Sporting Gijon    
Sun. 4 Mar. 18:00  Lorca FC - Albacete    
Sun. 4 Mar. 18:00  Leonesa - Reus    
Sun. 4 Mar. 18:00  Numancia - Zaragoza    
Sun. 4 Mar. 18:00  Huesca - Almeria    
Sun. 4 Mar. 18:00  Real Oviedo - Barcelona B    
Sun. 4 Mar. 18:00  Gimnastic - Tenerife    
Sun. 4 Mar. 18:00  Lugo - Granada    
Sun. 4 Mar. 18:00  Alcorcon - Cordoba    
Sun. 4 Mar. 18:00  Valladolid - Rayo Vallecano    


  Round 30
Sun. 11 Mar. 18:00  Almeria - Rayo Vallecano    
Sun. 11 Mar. 18:00  Reus - Huesca    
Sun. 11 Mar. 18:00  Alcorcon - Valladolid    
Sun. 11 Mar. 18:00  Sporting Gijon - Leonesa    
Sun. 11 Mar. 18:00  Cordoba - Lugo    
Sun. 11 Mar. 18:00  Cadiz - Sevilla At.    
Sun. 11 Mar. 18:00  Granada - Gimnastic    
Sun. 11 Mar. 18:00  Albacete - Osasuna    
Sun. 11 Mar. 18:00  Tenerife - Real Oviedo    
Sun. 11 Mar. 18:00  Zaragoza - Lorca FC    
Sun. 11 Mar. 18:00  Barcelona B - Numancia    


  Round 31
Sun. 18 Mar. 18:00  Osasuna - Zaragoza    
Sun. 18 Mar. 18:00  Sevilla At. - Albacete    
Sun. 18 Mar. 18:00  Lorca FC - Barcelona B    
Sun. 18 Mar. 18:00  Leonesa - Cadiz    
Sun. 18 Mar. 18:00  Numancia - Tenerife    
Sun. 18 Mar. 18:00  Huesca - Sporting Gijon    
Sun. 18 Mar. 18:00  Real Oviedo - Granada    
Sun. 18 Mar. 18:00  Rayo Vallecano - Reus    
Sun. 18 Mar. 18:00  Gimnastic - Cordoba    
Sun. 18 Mar. 18:00  Lugo - Alcorcon    
Sun. 18 Mar. 18:00  Valladolid - Almeria    


  Round 32
Sun. 25 Mar. 17:00  Lugo - Valladolid    
Sun. 25 Mar. 17:00  Reus - Almeria    
Sun. 25 Mar. 17:00  Alcorcon - Gimnastic    
Sun. 25 Mar. 17:00  Sporting Gijon - Rayo Vallecano    
Sun. 25 Mar. 17:00  Cordoba - Real Oviedo    
Sun. 25 Mar. 17:00  Cadiz - Huesca    
Sun. 25 Mar. 17:00  Granada - Numancia    
Sun. 25 Mar. 17:00  Albacete - Leonesa    
Sun. 25 Mar. 17:00  Tenerife - Lorca FC    
Sun. 25 Mar. 17:00  Zaragoza - Sevilla At.    
Sun. 25 Mar. 17:00  Barcelona B - Osasuna    


  Round 33
Sun. 1 Apr. 17:00  Osasuna - Tenerife    
Sun. 1 Apr. 17:00  Sevilla At. - Barcelona B    
Sun. 1 Apr. 17:00  Lorca FC - Granada    
Sun. 1 Apr. 17:00  Leonesa - Zaragoza    
Sun. 1 Apr. 17:00  Numancia - Cordoba    
Sun. 1 Apr. 17:00  Huesca - Albacete    
Sun. 1 Apr. 17:00  Real Oviedo - Alcorcon    
Sun. 1 Apr. 17:00  Rayo Vallecano - Cadiz    
Sun. 1 Apr. 17:00  Gimnastic - Lugo    
Sun. 1 Apr. 17:00  Almeria - Sporting Gijon    
Sun. 1 Apr. 17:00  Valladolid - Reus    


  Round 34
Sun. 8 Apr. 17:00  Gimnastic - Valladolid    
Sun. 8 Apr. 17:00  Lugo - Real Oviedo    
Sun. 8 Apr. 17:00  Alcorcon - Numancia    
Sun. 8 Apr. 17:00  Sporting Gijon - Reus    
Sun. 8 Apr. 17:00  Cordoba - Lorca FC    
Sun. 8 Apr. 17:00  Cadiz - Almeria    
Sun. 8 Apr. 17:00  Granada - Osasuna    
Sun. 8 Apr. 17:00  Albacete - Rayo Vallecano    
Sun. 8 Apr. 17:00  Tenerife - Sevilla At.    
Sun. 8 Apr. 17:00  Zaragoza - Huesca    
Sun. 8 Apr. 17:00  Barcelona B - Leonesa    


  Round 35
Sun. 15 Apr. 17:00  Osasuna - Cordoba    
Sun. 15 Apr. 17:00  Sevilla At. - Granada    
Sun. 15 Apr. 17:00  Lorca FC - Alcorcon    
Sun. 15 Apr. 17:00  Leonesa - Tenerife    
Sun. 15 Apr. 17:00  Numancia - Lugo    
Sun. 15 Apr. 17:00  Huesca - Barcelona B    
Sun. 15 Apr. 17:00  Real Oviedo - Gimnastic    
Sun. 15 Apr. 17:00  Rayo Vallecano - Zaragoza    
Sun. 15 Apr. 17:00  Almeria - Albacete    
Sun. 15 Apr. 17:00  Reus - Cadiz    
Sun. 15 Apr. 17:00  Valladolid - Sporting Gijon    


  Round 36
Sun. 22 Apr. 17:00  Real Oviedo - Valladolid    
Sun. 22 Apr. 17:00  Gimnastic - Numancia    
Sun. 22 Apr. 17:00  Lugo - Lorca FC    
Sun. 22 Apr. 17:00  Alcorcon - Osasuna    
Sun. 22 Apr. 17:00  Cordoba - Sevilla At.    
Sun. 22 Apr. 17:00  Cadiz - Sporting Gijon    
Sun. 22 Apr. 17:00  Granada - Leonesa    
Sun. 22 Apr. 17:00  Albacete - Reus    
Sun. 22 Apr. 17:00  Tenerife - Huesca    
Sun. 22 Apr. 17:00  Zaragoza - Almeria    
Sun. 22 Apr. 17:00  Barcelona B - Rayo Vallecano    


  Round 37
Sun. 29 Apr. 17:00  Osasuna - Lugo    
Sun. 29 Apr. 17:00  Sevilla At. - Alcorcon    
Sun. 29 Apr. 17:00  Lorca FC - Gimnastic    
Sun. 29 Apr. 17:00  Leonesa - Cordoba    
Sun. 29 Apr. 17:00  Numancia - Real Oviedo    
Sun. 29 Apr. 17:00  Huesca - Granada    
Sun. 29 Apr. 17:00  Rayo Vallecano - Tenerife    
Sun. 29 Apr. 17:00  Almeria - Barcelona B    
Sun. 29 Apr. 17:00  Reus - Zaragoza    
Sun. 29 Apr. 17:00  Sporting Gijon - Albacete    
Sun. 29 Apr. 17:00  Valladolid - Cadiz    


  Round 38
Sun. 6 May. 17:00  Numancia - Valladolid    
Sun. 6 May. 17:00  Real Oviedo - Lorca FC    
Sun. 6 May. 17:00  Gimnastic - Osasuna    
Sun. 6 May. 17:00  Lugo - Sevilla At.    
Sun. 6 May. 17:00  Alcorcon - Leonesa    
Sun. 6 May. 17:00  Cordoba - Huesca    
Sun. 6 May. 17:00  Granada - Rayo Vallecano    
Sun. 6 May. 17:00  Albacete - Cadiz    
Sun. 6 May. 17:00  Tenerife - Almeria    
Sun. 6 May. 17:00  Zaragoza - Sporting Gijon    
Sun. 6 May. 17:00  Barcelona B - Reus    


  Round 39
Sun. 13 May. 17:00  Osasuna - Real Oviedo    
Sun. 13 May. 17:00  Sevilla At. - Gimnastic    
Sun. 13 May. 17:00  Lorca FC - Numancia    
Sun. 13 May. 17:00  Leonesa - Lugo    
Sun. 13 May. 17:00  Huesca - Alcorcon    
Sun. 13 May. 17:00  Rayo Vallecano - Cordoba    
Sun. 13 May. 17:00  Almeria - Granada    
Sun. 13 May. 17:00  Reus - Tenerife    
Sun. 13 May. 17:00  Sporting Gijon - Barcelona B    
Sun. 13 May. 17:00  Cadiz - Zaragoza    
Sun. 13 May. 17:00  Valladolid - Albacete    


  Round 40
Sun. 20 May. 17:00  Lorca FC - Valladolid    
Sun. 20 May. 17:00  Numancia - Osasuna    
Sun. 20 May. 17:00  Real Oviedo - Sevilla At.    
Sun. 20 May. 17:00  Gimnastic - Leonesa    
Sun. 20 May. 17:00  Lugo - Huesca    
Sun. 20 May. 17:00  Alcorcon - Rayo Vallecano    
Sun. 20 May. 17:00  Cordoba - Almeria    
Sun. 20 May. 17:00  Granada - Reus    
Sun. 20 May. 17:00  Tenerife - Sporting Gijon    
Sun. 20 May. 17:00  Zaragoza - Albacete    
Sun. 20 May. 17:00  Barcelona B - Cadiz    


  Round 41
Sun. 27 May. 17:00  Osasuna - Lorca FC    
Sun. 27 May. 17:00  Sevilla At. - Numancia    
Sun. 27 May. 17:00  Leonesa - Real Oviedo    
Sun. 27 May. 17:00  Huesca - Gimnastic    
Sun. 27 May. 17:00  Rayo Vallecano - Lugo    
Sun. 27 May. 17:00  Almeria - Alcorcon    
Sun. 27 May. 17:00  Reus - Cordoba    
Sun. 27 May. 17:00  Sporting Gijon - Granada    
Sun. 27 May. 17:00  Cadiz - Tenerife    
Sun. 27 May. 17:00  Albacete - Barcelona B    
Sun. 27 May. 17:00  Zaragoza - Valladolid    


  Round 42
Sun. 3 Jun. 17:00  Lorca FC - Sevilla At.    
Sun. 3 Jun. 17:00  Numancia - Leonesa    
Sun. 3 Jun. 17:00  Real Oviedo - Huesca    
Sun. 3 Jun. 17:00  Gimnastic - Rayo Vallecano    
Sun. 3 Jun. 17:00  Lugo - Almeria    
Sun. 3 Jun. 17:00  Alcorcon - Reus    
Sun. 3 Jun. 17:00  Cordoba - Sporting Gijon    
Sun. 3 Jun. 17:00  Granada - Cadiz    
Sun. 3 Jun. 17:00  Tenerife - Albacete    
Sun. 3 Jun. 17:00  Valladolid - Osasuna    
Sun. 3 Jun. 17:00  Barcelona B - Zaragoza    


Please note that forthcoming matches dates and times are subject to change. We are not responsible for any errors or any changes that may be made. For certain leagues, all upcoming matches may not be displayed on this page. Please check the official sources for the latest match dates and the full league schedules.




SoccerSTATS.com provides statistics and results on national and international football (soccer) competitions. Example of statistics include form tables, scores stats, statistical previews, goals times and attendance stats.
F.A.Q.
Contact
Privacy Policy
Cookie usage
Terms and conditions of use
 
 Follow us on Twitter
 Follow us on Facebook
   

     Copyright 1998-2017 SoccerSTATS.com