Argentina
ar
Austria
at
Belgium
be
Brazil
br
Switzerland
ch
Germany
de
Denmark
dk
England
en
England2
e2
England3
e3
England4
e4
Spain
es
Finland
fi
France
fr
Holland
nl
Italy
it
Norway
no
Portugal
pt
Russia
ru
Scotland
sc
Sweden
se
 

Matches by gameweek

  Round 1
Sat. 19 Aug. 17:00  Cerceda - Navalcarnero 0 - 1
Sat. 19 Aug. 18:00  Valladolid B - Union Adarve 1 - 1
Sat. 19 Aug. 19:00  Racing Ferrol - Coruxo 1 - 0
Sat. 19 Aug. 20:00  Real Madrid B - Rayo Majad. 1 - 2
Sun. 20 Aug. 11:00  Atletico M. B - Gim. Segoviana 3 - 1
Sun. 20 Aug. 11:00  Celta Vigo B - Pontevedra 2 - 1
Sun. 20 Aug. 11:00  San Seb. Reyes - Ponferradina 2 - 0
Sun. 20 Aug. 18:00  Rapido Bouzas - Guijuelo 1 - 0
Sun. 20 Aug. 18:30  Toledo - Talavera 2 - 2
Sun. 20 Aug. 18:30  Fuenlabrada - Deportivo B 1 - 2

  Total goals 24
  Goals per game 2.40
  Under 2.5 goals 5 / 10
  Over 2.5 goals 5 / 10
  Home wins 5
  Draws 2
  Away wins 3


  Round 2
Sat. 26 Aug. 19:00  Gim. Segoviana - Celta Vigo B 0 - 0
Sat. 26 Aug. 19:00  Talavera - Fuenlabrada 0 - 1
Sat. 26 Aug. 19:00  Ponferradina - Racing Ferrol 0 - 0
Sat. 26 Aug. 19:30  Pontevedra - Rapido Bouzas 1 - 2
Sun. 27 Aug. 10:30  Union Adarve - Atletico M. B 2 - 2
Sun. 27 Aug. 11:00  Deportivo B - San Seb. Reyes 0 - 1
Sun. 27 Aug. 11:00  Rayo Majad. - Valladolid B 6 - 2
Sun. 27 Aug. 17:00  Navalcarnero - Toledo 2 - 1
Sun. 27 Aug. 17:30  Guijuelo - Cerceda 0 - 1
Sun. 27 Aug. 18:00  Coruxo - Real Madrid B 0 - 3

  Total goals 24
  Goals per game 2.40
  Under 2.5 goals 5 / 10
  Over 2.5 goals 5 / 10
  Home wins 2
  Draws 3
  Away wins 5


  Round 3
Sat. 2 Sep. 17:00  Valladolid B - Atletico M. B 1 - 2
Sat. 2 Sep. 17:00  Fuenlabrada - Navalcarnero 2 - 2
Sun. 3 Sep. 11:00  Celta Vigo B - Union Adarve 3 - 1
Sun. 3 Sep. 11:00  San Seb. Reyes - Talavera 0 - 0
Sun. 3 Sep. 11:00  Rayo Majad. - Coruxo 1 - 2
Sun. 3 Sep. 16:00  Cerceda - Pontevedra 1 - 0
Sun. 3 Sep. 18:00  Rapido Bouzas - Gim. Segoviana 2 - 1
Sun. 3 Sep. 18:00  Racing Ferrol - Deportivo B 1 - 1
Sun. 3 Sep. 18:30  Toledo - Guijuelo 1 - 1
Sun. 3 Sep. 19:00  Real Madrid B - Ponferradina 1 - 1

  Total goals 24
  Goals per game 2.40
  Under 2.5 goals 5 / 10
  Over 2.5 goals 5 / 10
  Home wins 3
  Draws 5
  Away wins 2


  Round 4
Sat. 9 Sep. 17:00  Coruxo - Valladolid B 1 - 0
Sun. 10 Sep. 11:00  Union Adarve - Rapido Bouzas 1 - 1
Sun. 10 Sep. 11:00  Atletico M. B - Celta Vigo B 1 - 1
Sun. 10 Sep. 15:30  Navalcarnero - San Seb. Reyes 2 - 4
Sun. 10 Sep. 16:00  Pontevedra - Toledo 3 - 3
Sun. 10 Sep. 17:00  Gim. Segoviana - Cerceda 1 - 2
Sun. 10 Sep. 17:00  Ponferradina - Rayo Majad. 4 - 0
Sun. 10 Sep. 17:15  Guijuelo - Fuenlabrada 0 - 2
Sun. 10 Sep. 18:00  Talavera - Racing Ferrol 0 - 1
Sun. 10 Sep. 18:00  Deportivo B - Real Madrid B 3 - 0

  Total goals 30
  Goals per game 3.00
  Under 2.5 goals 5 / 10
  Over 2.5 goals 5 / 10
  Home wins 3
  Draws 3
  Away wins 4


  Round 5
Sat. 16 Sep. 16:30  Fuenlabrada - Pontevedra 2 - 0
Sat. 16 Sep. 18:30  Cerceda - Union Adarve 1 - 0
Sat. 16 Sep. 20:00  Real Madrid B - Talavera 2 - 0
Sun. 17 Sep. 11:00  Valladolid B - Celta Vigo B 0 - 3
Sun. 17 Sep. 11:00  San Seb. Reyes - Guijuelo 0 - 2
Sun. 17 Sep. 11:00  Rayo Majad. - Deportivo B 0 - 1
Sun. 17 Sep. 16:00  Rapido Bouzas - Atletico M. B 1 - 1
Sun. 17 Sep. 17:00  Toledo - Gim. Segoviana 6 - 1
Sun. 17 Sep. 17:00  Racing Ferrol - Navalcarnero 0 - 1
Sun. 17 Sep. 18:00  Coruxo - Ponferradina 1 - 0

  Total goals 22
  Goals per game 2.20
  Under 2.5 goals 8 / 10
  Over 2.5 goals 2 / 10
  Home wins 5
  Draws 1
  Away wins 4


  Round 6
Sat. 23 Sep. 15:00  Celta Vigo B - Rapido Bouzas 2 - 1
Sun. 24 Sep. 11:00  Union Adarve - Toledo 2 - 1
Sun. 24 Sep. 11:00  Atletico M. B - Cerceda 3 - 0
Sun. 24 Sep. 15:30  Navalcarnero - Real Madrid B 2 - 1
Sun. 24 Sep. 16:00  Pontevedra - San Seb. Reyes 3 - 0
Sun. 24 Sep. 16:00  Deportivo B - Coruxo 3 - 1
Sun. 24 Sep. 17:00  Guijuelo - Racing Ferrol 0 - 1
Sun. 24 Sep. 17:00  Ponferradina - Valladolid B 1 - 1
Sun. 24 Sep. 17:30  Talavera - Rayo Majad. 0 - 3
Sun. 24 Sep. 19:00  Gim. Segoviana - Fuenlabrada 1 - 2

  Total goals 28
  Goals per game 2.80
  Under 2.5 goals 2 / 10
  Over 2.5 goals 8 / 10
  Home wins 6
  Draws 1
  Away wins 3


  Round 7
Sat. 30 Sep. 16:00  Cerceda - Celta Vigo B 0 - 0
Sat. 30 Sep. 20:00  Real Madrid B - Guijuelo 0 - 0
Sun. 1 Oct. 11:00  Valladolid B - Rapido Bouzas 1 - 1
Sun. 1 Oct. 11:00  Fuenlabrada - Union Adarve 1 - 1
Sun. 1 Oct. 11:00  San Seb. Reyes - Gim. Segoviana 0 - 2
Sun. 1 Oct. 11:00  Coruxo - Talavera 0 - 0
Sun. 1 Oct. 11:00  Rayo Majad. - Navalcarnero 2 - 1
Sun. 1 Oct. 16:00  Racing Ferrol - Pontevedra 1 - 2
Sun. 1 Oct. 17:00  Toledo - Atletico M. B 1 - 0
Sun. 1 Oct. 17:00  Ponferradina - Deportivo B 0 - 1

  Total goals 14
  Goals per game 1.40
  Under 2.5 goals 8 / 10
  Over 2.5 goals 2 / 10
  Home wins 2
  Draws 5
  Away wins 3


  Round 8
Sat. 7 Oct. 16:00  Rapido Bouzas - Cerceda 1 - 1
Sat. 7 Oct. 18:00  Guijuelo - Rayo Majad. 0 - 0
Sun. 8 Oct. 11:00  Union Adarve - San Seb. Reyes 0 - 1
Sun. 8 Oct. 11:00  Atletico M. B - Fuenlabrada 0 - 2
Sun. 8 Oct. 11:00  Celta Vigo B - Toledo 1 - 0
Sun. 8 Oct. 15:30  Navalcarnero - Coruxo 1 - 0
Sun. 8 Oct. 16:00  Pontevedra - Real Madrid B 2 - 0
Sun. 8 Oct. 16:00  Deportivo B - Valladolid B 1 - 0
Sun. 8 Oct. 17:00  Gim. Segoviana - Racing Ferrol 1 - 1
Sun. 8 Oct. 17:00  Talavera - Ponferradina 2 - 0

  Total goals 14
  Goals per game 1.40
  Under 2.5 goals 10 / 10
  Over 2.5 goals 0 / 10
  Home wins 5
  Draws 3
  Away wins 2


  Round 9
Sat. 14 Oct. 16:00  Valladolid B - Cerceda 1 - 0
Sat. 14 Oct. 17:00  Racing Ferrol - Union Adarve 1 - 2
Sat. 14 Oct. 20:00  Real Madrid B - Gim. Segoviana 0 - 0
Sun. 15 Oct. 11:00  San Seb. Reyes - Atletico M. B 3 - 2
Sun. 15 Oct. 11:00  Rayo Majad. - Pontevedra 2 - 0
Sun. 15 Oct. 11:15  Toledo - Rapido Bouzas 1 - 3
Sun. 15 Oct. 16:00  Deportivo B - Talavera 3 - 0
Sun. 15 Oct. 16:00  Ponferradina - Navalcarnero 2 - 3
Sun. 15 Oct. 16:00  Coruxo - Guijuelo 1 - 0
Sun. 15 Oct. 17:00  Fuenlabrada - Celta Vigo B 2 - 0

  Total goals 26
  Goals per game 2.60
  Under 2.5 goals 5 / 10
  Over 2.5 goals 5 / 10
  Home wins 6
  Draws 1
  Away wins 3


  Round 10
Sat. 21 Oct. 15:30  Rapido Bouzas - Fuenlabrada
Sat. 21 Oct. 17:00  Guijuelo - Ponferradina
Sun. 22 Oct. 11:00  Union Adarve - Real Madrid B
Sun. 22 Oct. 11:00  Atletico M. B - Racing Ferrol
Sun. 22 Oct. 11:00  Celta Vigo B - San Seb. Reyes
Sun. 22 Oct. 15:30  Navalcarnero - Deportivo B
Sun. 22 Oct. 16:00  Gim. Segoviana - Rayo Majad.
Sun. 22 Oct. 16:00  Pontevedra - Coruxo
Sun. 22 Oct. 16:00  Cerceda - Toledo
Sun. 22 Oct. 17:00  Talavera - Valladolid B


  Round 11
Sun. 29 Oct. 19:00  Valladolid B - Toledo
Sun. 29 Oct. 19:00  Talavera - Navalcarnero
Sun. 29 Oct. 19:00  Fuenlabrada - Cerceda
Sun. 29 Oct. 19:00  Deportivo B - Guijuelo
Sun. 29 Oct. 19:00  San Seb. Reyes - Rapido Bouzas
Sun. 29 Oct. 19:00  Ponferradina - Pontevedra
Sun. 29 Oct. 19:00  Racing Ferrol - Celta Vigo B
Sun. 29 Oct. 19:00  Coruxo - Gim. Segoviana
Sun. 29 Oct. 19:00  Real Madrid B - Atletico M. B
Sun. 29 Oct. 19:00  Rayo Majad. - Union Adarve


  Round 12
Wed. 8 Nov. 19:00  Union Adarve - Coruxo
Wed. 8 Nov. 19:00  Atletico M. B - Rayo Majad.
Wed. 8 Nov. 19:00  Gim. Segoviana - Ponferradina
Wed. 8 Nov. 19:00  Celta Vigo B - Real Madrid B    
Wed. 8 Nov. 19:00  Pontevedra - Deportivo B    
Wed. 8 Nov. 19:00  Rapido Bouzas - Racing Ferrol    
Wed. 8 Nov. 19:00  Guijuelo - Talavera    
Wed. 8 Nov. 19:00  Cerceda - San Seb. Reyes    
Wed. 8 Nov. 19:00  Navalcarnero - Valladolid B    
Wed. 8 Nov. 19:00  Toledo - Fuenlabrada    


  Round 13
Sun. 5 Nov. 19:00  Valladolid B - Fuenlabrada    
Sun. 5 Nov. 19:00  Navalcarnero - Guijuelo    
Sun. 5 Nov. 19:00  Talavera - Pontevedra    
Sun. 5 Nov. 19:00  Deportivo B - Gim. Segoviana    
Sun. 5 Nov. 19:00  San Seb. Reyes - Toledo    
Sun. 5 Nov. 19:00  Ponferradina - Union Adarve    
Sun. 5 Nov. 19:00  Racing Ferrol - Cerceda    
Sun. 5 Nov. 19:00  Coruxo - Atletico M. B    
Sun. 5 Nov. 19:00  Real Madrid B - Rapido Bouzas    
Sun. 5 Nov. 19:00  Rayo Majad. - Celta Vigo B    


  Round 14
Sun. 12 Nov. 19:00  Union Adarve - Deportivo B    
Sun. 12 Nov. 19:00  Atletico M. B - Ponferradina    
Sun. 12 Nov. 19:00  Gim. Segoviana - Talavera    
Sun. 12 Nov. 19:00  Celta Vigo B - Coruxo    
Sun. 12 Nov. 19:00  Pontevedra - Navalcarnero    
Sun. 12 Nov. 19:00  Rapido Bouzas - Rayo Majad.    
Sun. 12 Nov. 19:00  Guijuelo - Valladolid B    
Sun. 12 Nov. 19:00  Cerceda - Real Madrid B    
Sun. 12 Nov. 19:00  Toledo - Racing Ferrol    
Sun. 12 Nov. 19:00  Fuenlabrada - San Seb. Reyes    


  Round 15
Sun. 19 Nov. 19:00  Valladolid B - San Seb. Reyes    
Sun. 19 Nov. 19:00  Guijuelo - Pontevedra    
Sun. 19 Nov. 19:00  Navalcarnero - Gim. Segoviana    
Sun. 19 Nov. 19:00  Talavera - Union Adarve    
Sun. 19 Nov. 19:00  Deportivo B - Atletico M. B    
Sun. 19 Nov. 19:00  Ponferradina - Celta Vigo B    
Sun. 19 Nov. 19:00  Racing Ferrol - Fuenlabrada    
Sun. 19 Nov. 19:00  Coruxo - Rapido Bouzas    
Sun. 19 Nov. 19:00  Real Madrid B - Toledo    
Sun. 19 Nov. 19:00  Rayo Majad. - Cerceda    


  Round 16
Sun. 26 Nov. 19:00  Union Adarve - Navalcarnero    
Sun. 26 Nov. 19:00  Atletico M. B - Talavera    
Sun. 26 Nov. 19:00  Gim. Segoviana - Guijuelo    
Sun. 26 Nov. 19:00  Celta Vigo B - Deportivo B    
Sun. 26 Nov. 19:00  Pontevedra - Valladolid B    
Sun. 26 Nov. 19:00  Rapido Bouzas - Ponferradina    
Sun. 26 Nov. 19:00  Cerceda - Coruxo    
Sun. 26 Nov. 19:00  Toledo - Rayo Majad.    
Sun. 26 Nov. 19:00  Fuenlabrada - Real Madrid B    
Sun. 26 Nov. 19:00  San Seb. Reyes - Racing Ferrol    


  Round 17
Sun. 3 Dec. 19:00  Valladolid B - Racing Ferrol    
Sun. 3 Dec. 19:00  Pontevedra - Gim. Segoviana    
Sun. 3 Dec. 19:00  Guijuelo - Union Adarve    
Sun. 3 Dec. 19:00  Navalcarnero - Atletico M. B    
Sun. 3 Dec. 19:00  Talavera - Celta Vigo B    
Sun. 3 Dec. 19:00  Deportivo B - Rapido Bouzas    
Sun. 3 Dec. 19:00  Ponferradina - Cerceda    
Sun. 3 Dec. 19:00  Coruxo - Toledo    
Sun. 3 Dec. 19:00  Real Madrid B - San Seb. Reyes    
Sun. 3 Dec. 19:00  Rayo Majad. - Fuenlabrada    


  Round 18
Sun. 10 Dec. 19:00  Valladolid B - Gim. Segoviana    
Sun. 10 Dec. 19:00  Union Adarve - Pontevedra    
Sun. 10 Dec. 19:00  Atletico M. B - Guijuelo    
Sun. 10 Dec. 19:00  Celta Vigo B - Navalcarnero    
Sun. 10 Dec. 19:00  Rapido Bouzas - Talavera    
Sun. 10 Dec. 19:00  Cerceda - Deportivo B    
Sun. 10 Dec. 19:00  Toledo - Ponferradina    
Sun. 10 Dec. 19:00  Fuenlabrada - Coruxo    
Sun. 10 Dec. 19:00  San Seb. Reyes - Rayo Majad.    
Sun. 10 Dec. 19:00  Racing Ferrol - Real Madrid B    


  Round 19
Sun. 17 Dec. 19:00  Gim. Segoviana - Union Adarve    
Sun. 17 Dec. 19:00  Pontevedra - Atletico M. B    
Sun. 17 Dec. 19:00  Guijuelo - Celta Vigo B    
Sun. 17 Dec. 19:00  Navalcarnero - Rapido Bouzas    
Sun. 17 Dec. 19:00  Talavera - Cerceda    
Sun. 17 Dec. 19:00  Deportivo B - Toledo    
Sun. 17 Dec. 19:00  Ponferradina - Fuenlabrada    
Sun. 17 Dec. 19:00  Coruxo - San Seb. Reyes    
Sun. 17 Dec. 19:00  Real Madrid B - Valladolid B    
Sun. 17 Dec. 19:00  Rayo Majad. - Racing Ferrol    




  Round 20
Sun. 7 Jan. 19:00  Union Adarve - Valladolid B    
Sun. 7 Jan. 19:00  Gim. Segoviana - Atletico M. B    
Sun. 7 Jan. 19:00  Pontevedra - Celta Vigo B    
Sun. 7 Jan. 19:00  Guijuelo - Rapido Bouzas    
Sun. 7 Jan. 19:00  Navalcarnero - Cerceda    
Sun. 7 Jan. 19:00  Talavera - Toledo    
Sun. 7 Jan. 19:00  Deportivo B - Fuenlabrada    
Sun. 7 Jan. 19:00  Ponferradina - San Seb. Reyes    
Sun. 7 Jan. 19:00  Coruxo - Racing Ferrol    
Sun. 7 Jan. 19:00  Rayo Majad. - Real Madrid B    


  Round 21
Sun. 14 Jan. 19:00  Valladolid B - Rayo Majad.    
Sun. 14 Jan. 19:00  Atletico M. B - Union Adarve    
Sun. 14 Jan. 19:00  Celta Vigo B - Gim. Segoviana    
Sun. 14 Jan. 19:00  Rapido Bouzas - Pontevedra    
Sun. 14 Jan. 19:00  Cerceda - Guijuelo    
Sun. 14 Jan. 19:00  Toledo - Navalcarnero    
Sun. 14 Jan. 19:00  Fuenlabrada - Talavera    
Sun. 14 Jan. 19:00  San Seb. Reyes - Deportivo B    
Sun. 14 Jan. 19:00  Racing Ferrol - Ponferradina    
Sun. 14 Jan. 19:00  Real Madrid B - Coruxo    


  Round 22
Sun. 21 Jan. 19:00  Union Adarve - Celta Vigo B    
Sun. 21 Jan. 19:00  Atletico M. B - Valladolid B    
Sun. 21 Jan. 19:00  Gim. Segoviana - Rapido Bouzas    
Sun. 21 Jan. 19:00  Pontevedra - Cerceda    
Sun. 21 Jan. 19:00  Guijuelo - Toledo    
Sun. 21 Jan. 19:00  Navalcarnero - Fuenlabrada    
Sun. 21 Jan. 19:00  Talavera - San Seb. Reyes    
Sun. 21 Jan. 19:00  Deportivo B - Racing Ferrol    
Sun. 21 Jan. 19:00  Ponferradina - Real Madrid B    
Sun. 21 Jan. 19:00  Coruxo - Rayo Majad.    


  Round 23
Sun. 28 Jan. 19:00  Valladolid B - Coruxo    
Sun. 28 Jan. 19:00  Celta Vigo B - Atletico M. B    
Sun. 28 Jan. 19:00  Rapido Bouzas - Union Adarve    
Sun. 28 Jan. 19:00  Cerceda - Gim. Segoviana    
Sun. 28 Jan. 19:00  Toledo - Pontevedra    
Sun. 28 Jan. 19:00  Fuenlabrada - Guijuelo    
Sun. 28 Jan. 19:00  San Seb. Reyes - Navalcarnero    
Sun. 28 Jan. 19:00  Racing Ferrol - Talavera    
Sun. 28 Jan. 19:00  Real Madrid B - Deportivo B    
Sun. 28 Jan. 19:00  Rayo Majad. - Ponferradina    


  Round 24
Sun. 4 Feb. 19:00  Union Adarve - Cerceda    
Sun. 4 Feb. 19:00  Atletico M. B - Rapido Bouzas    
Sun. 4 Feb. 19:00  Gim. Segoviana - Toledo    
Sun. 4 Feb. 19:00  Celta Vigo B - Valladolid B    
Sun. 4 Feb. 19:00  Pontevedra - Fuenlabrada    
Sun. 4 Feb. 19:00  Guijuelo - San Seb. Reyes    
Sun. 4 Feb. 19:00  Navalcarnero - Racing Ferrol    
Sun. 4 Feb. 19:00  Talavera - Real Madrid B    
Sun. 4 Feb. 19:00  Deportivo B - Rayo Majad.    
Sun. 4 Feb. 19:00  Ponferradina - Coruxo    


  Round 25
Sun. 11 Feb. 19:00  Valladolid B - Ponferradina    
Sun. 11 Feb. 19:00  Rapido Bouzas - Celta Vigo B    
Sun. 11 Feb. 19:00  Cerceda - Atletico M. B    
Sun. 11 Feb. 19:00  Toledo - Union Adarve    
Sun. 11 Feb. 19:00  Fuenlabrada - Gim. Segoviana    
Sun. 11 Feb. 19:00  San Seb. Reyes - Pontevedra    
Sun. 11 Feb. 19:00  Racing Ferrol - Guijuelo    
Sun. 11 Feb. 19:00  Coruxo - Deportivo B    
Sun. 11 Feb. 19:00  Real Madrid B - Navalcarnero    
Sun. 11 Feb. 19:00  Rayo Majad. - Talavera    


  Round 26
Sun. 18 Feb. 19:00  Union Adarve - Fuenlabrada    
Sun. 18 Feb. 19:00  Atletico M. B - Toledo    
Sun. 18 Feb. 19:00  Gim. Segoviana - San Seb. Reyes    
Sun. 18 Feb. 19:00  Celta Vigo B - Cerceda    
Sun. 18 Feb. 19:00  Pontevedra - Racing Ferrol    
Sun. 18 Feb. 19:00  Rapido Bouzas - Valladolid B    
Sun. 18 Feb. 19:00  Guijuelo - Real Madrid B    
Sun. 18 Feb. 19:00  Navalcarnero - Rayo Majad.    
Sun. 18 Feb. 19:00  Talavera - Coruxo    
Sun. 18 Feb. 19:00  Deportivo B - Ponferradina    


  Round 27
Sun. 25 Feb. 19:00  Valladolid B - Deportivo B    
Sun. 25 Feb. 19:00  Cerceda - Rapido Bouzas    
Sun. 25 Feb. 19:00  Toledo - Celta Vigo B    
Sun. 25 Feb. 19:00  Fuenlabrada - Atletico M. B    
Sun. 25 Feb. 19:00  San Seb. Reyes - Union Adarve    
Sun. 25 Feb. 19:00  Ponferradina - Talavera    
Sun. 25 Feb. 19:00  Racing Ferrol - Gim. Segoviana    
Sun. 25 Feb. 19:00  Coruxo - Navalcarnero    
Sun. 25 Feb. 19:00  Real Madrid B - Pontevedra    
Sun. 25 Feb. 19:00  Rayo Majad. - Guijuelo    


  Round 28
Sun. 4 Mar. 19:00  Union Adarve - Racing Ferrol    
Sun. 4 Mar. 19:00  Atletico M. B - San Seb. Reyes    
Sun. 4 Mar. 19:00  Gim. Segoviana - Real Madrid B    
Sun. 4 Mar. 19:00  Celta Vigo B - Fuenlabrada    
Sun. 4 Mar. 19:00  Pontevedra - Rayo Majad.    
Sun. 4 Mar. 19:00  Rapido Bouzas - Toledo    
Sun. 4 Mar. 19:00  Guijuelo - Coruxo    
Sun. 4 Mar. 19:00  Cerceda - Valladolid B    
Sun. 4 Mar. 19:00  Navalcarnero - Ponferradina    
Sun. 4 Mar. 19:00  Talavera - Deportivo B    


  Round 29
Sun. 11 Mar. 19:00  Valladolid B - Talavera    
Sun. 11 Mar. 19:00  Toledo - Cerceda    
Sun. 11 Mar. 19:00  Fuenlabrada - Rapido Bouzas    
Sun. 11 Mar. 19:00  Deportivo B - Navalcarnero    
Sun. 11 Mar. 19:00  San Seb. Reyes - Celta Vigo B    
Sun. 11 Mar. 19:00  Ponferradina - Guijuelo    
Sun. 11 Mar. 19:00  Racing Ferrol - Atletico M. B    
Sun. 11 Mar. 19:00  Coruxo - Pontevedra    
Sun. 11 Mar. 19:00  Real Madrid B - Union Adarve    
Sun. 11 Mar. 19:00  Rayo Majad. - Gim. Segoviana    


  Round 30
Sun. 18 Mar. 19:00  Union Adarve - Rayo Majad.    
Sun. 18 Mar. 19:00  Atletico M. B - Real Madrid B    
Sun. 18 Mar. 19:00  Gim. Segoviana - Coruxo    
Sun. 18 Mar. 19:00  Celta Vigo B - Racing Ferrol    
Sun. 18 Mar. 19:00  Pontevedra - Ponferradina    
Sun. 18 Mar. 19:00  Rapido Bouzas - San Seb. Reyes    
Sun. 18 Mar. 19:00  Guijuelo - Deportivo B    
Sun. 18 Mar. 19:00  Cerceda - Fuenlabrada    
Sun. 18 Mar. 19:00  Navalcarnero - Talavera    
Sun. 18 Mar. 19:00  Toledo - Valladolid B    


  Round 31
Sun. 25 Mar. 18:00  Valladolid B - Navalcarnero    
Sun. 25 Mar. 18:00  Talavera - Guijuelo    
Sun. 25 Mar. 18:00  Fuenlabrada - Toledo    
Sun. 25 Mar. 18:00  Deportivo B - Pontevedra    
Sun. 25 Mar. 18:00  San Seb. Reyes - Cerceda    
Sun. 25 Mar. 18:00  Ponferradina - Gim. Segoviana    
Sun. 25 Mar. 18:00  Racing Ferrol - Rapido Bouzas    
Sun. 25 Mar. 18:00  Coruxo - Union Adarve    
Sun. 25 Mar. 18:00  Real Madrid B - Celta Vigo B    
Sun. 25 Mar. 18:00  Rayo Majad. - Atletico M. B    


  Round 32
Sun. 1 Apr. 18:00  Union Adarve - Ponferradina    
Sun. 1 Apr. 18:00  Atletico M. B - Coruxo    
Sun. 1 Apr. 18:00  Gim. Segoviana - Deportivo B    
Sun. 1 Apr. 18:00  Celta Vigo B - Rayo Majad.    
Sun. 1 Apr. 18:00  Pontevedra - Talavera    
Sun. 1 Apr. 18:00  Rapido Bouzas - Real Madrid B    
Sun. 1 Apr. 18:00  Guijuelo - Navalcarnero    
Sun. 1 Apr. 18:00  Cerceda - Racing Ferrol    
Sun. 1 Apr. 18:00  Toledo - San Seb. Reyes    
Sun. 1 Apr. 18:00  Fuenlabrada - Valladolid B    


  Round 33
Sun. 8 Apr. 18:00  Valladolid B - Guijuelo    
Sun. 8 Apr. 18:00  Navalcarnero - Pontevedra    
Sun. 8 Apr. 18:00  Talavera - Gim. Segoviana    
Sun. 8 Apr. 18:00  Deportivo B - Union Adarve    
Sun. 8 Apr. 18:00  San Seb. Reyes - Fuenlabrada    
Sun. 8 Apr. 18:00  Ponferradina - Atletico M. B    
Sun. 8 Apr. 18:00  Racing Ferrol - Toledo    
Sun. 8 Apr. 18:00  Coruxo - Celta Vigo B    
Sun. 8 Apr. 18:00  Real Madrid B - Cerceda    
Sun. 8 Apr. 18:00  Rayo Majad. - Rapido Bouzas    


  Round 34
Tue. 15 May. 18:00  Union Adarve - Talavera    
Tue. 15 May. 18:00  Atletico M. B - Deportivo B    
Tue. 15 May. 18:00  Gim. Segoviana - Navalcarnero    
Tue. 15 May. 18:00  Celta Vigo B - Ponferradina    
Tue. 15 May. 18:00  Pontevedra - Guijuelo    
Tue. 15 May. 18:00  Rapido Bouzas - Coruxo    
Tue. 15 May. 18:00  Cerceda - Rayo Majad.    
Tue. 15 May. 18:00  Toledo - Real Madrid B    
Tue. 15 May. 18:00  Fuenlabrada - Racing Ferrol    
Tue. 15 May. 18:00  San Seb. Reyes - Valladolid B    


  Round 35
Sun. 22 Apr. 18:00  Valladolid B - Pontevedra    
Sun. 22 Apr. 18:00  Guijuelo - Gim. Segoviana    
Sun. 22 Apr. 18:00  Navalcarnero - Union Adarve    
Sun. 22 Apr. 18:00  Talavera - Atletico M. B    
Sun. 22 Apr. 18:00  Deportivo B - Celta Vigo B    
Sun. 22 Apr. 18:00  Ponferradina - Rapido Bouzas    
Sun. 22 Apr. 18:00  Racing Ferrol - San Seb. Reyes    
Sun. 22 Apr. 18:00  Coruxo - Cerceda    
Sun. 22 Apr. 18:00  Real Madrid B - Fuenlabrada    
Sun. 22 Apr. 18:00  Rayo Majad. - Toledo    


  Round 36
Sun. 29 Apr. 18:00  Union Adarve - Guijuelo    
Sun. 29 Apr. 18:00  Atletico M. B - Navalcarnero    
Sun. 29 Apr. 18:00  Gim. Segoviana - Pontevedra    
Sun. 29 Apr. 18:00  Celta Vigo B - Talavera    
Sun. 29 Apr. 18:00  Rapido Bouzas - Deportivo B    
Sun. 29 Apr. 18:00  Cerceda - Ponferradina    
Sun. 29 Apr. 18:00  Toledo - Coruxo    
Sun. 29 Apr. 18:00  Fuenlabrada - Rayo Majad.    
Sun. 29 Apr. 18:00  San Seb. Reyes - Real Madrid B    
Sun. 29 Apr. 18:00  Racing Ferrol - Valladolid B    


  Round 37
Sun. 6 May. 18:00  Gim. Segoviana - Valladolid B    
Sun. 6 May. 18:00  Pontevedra - Union Adarve    
Sun. 6 May. 18:00  Guijuelo - Atletico M. B    
Sun. 6 May. 18:00  Navalcarnero - Celta Vigo B    
Sun. 6 May. 18:00  Talavera - Rapido Bouzas    
Sun. 6 May. 18:00  Deportivo B - Cerceda    
Sun. 6 May. 18:00  Ponferradina - Toledo    
Sun. 6 May. 18:00  Coruxo - Fuenlabrada    
Sun. 6 May. 18:00  Real Madrid B - Racing Ferrol    
Sun. 6 May. 18:00  Rayo Majad. - San Seb. Reyes    


  Round 38
Sun. 13 May. 18:00  Valladolid B - Real Madrid B    
Sun. 13 May. 18:00  Union Adarve - Gim. Segoviana    
Sun. 13 May. 18:00  Atletico M. B - Pontevedra    
Sun. 13 May. 18:00  Celta Vigo B - Guijuelo    
Sun. 13 May. 18:00  Rapido Bouzas - Navalcarnero    
Sun. 13 May. 18:00  Cerceda - Talavera    
Sun. 13 May. 18:00  Toledo - Deportivo B    
Sun. 13 May. 18:00  Fuenlabrada - Ponferradina    
Sun. 13 May. 18:00  San Seb. Reyes - Coruxo    
Sun. 13 May. 18:00  Racing Ferrol - Rayo Majad.    


Please note that forthcoming matches dates and times are subject to change. We are not responsible for any errors or any changes that may be made. For certain leagues, all upcoming matches may not be displayed on this page. Please check the official sources for the latest match dates and the full league schedules.





SoccerSTATS.com provides statistics and results on national and international football (soccer) competitions. Example of statistics include form tables, scores stats, statistical previews, goals times and attendance stats.
F.A.Q.
Contact
Privacy Policy
Cookie usage
Terms and conditions of use
 
 Follow us on Twitter
 Follow us on Facebook
   

     Copyright 1998-2017 SoccerSTATS.com