Argentina
ar
Austria
at
Belgium
be
Brazil
br
Switzerland
ch
Germany
de
Denmark
dk
England
en
England2
e2
England3
e3
England4
e4
Spain
es
Finland
fi
France
fr
Holland
nl
Italy
it
Norway
no
Portugal
pt
Russia
ru
Scotland
sc
Sweden
se
 

Matches by gameweek

  Round 1
Sat. 19 Aug. 17:00  CD Vitoria - Tudelano 1 - 1
Sat. 19 Aug. 17:00  Amorebieta - Lealtad 1 - 2
Sat. 19 Aug. 18:00  SD Leioa - Mirandes 1 - 1
Sun. 20 Aug. 10:30  Peña Sport - Real Union 0 - 1
Sun. 20 Aug. 10:30  Ath. Bilbao B - UD Logrones 1 - 2
Sun. 20 Aug. 11:00  Sporting B - SD Gernika 1 - 0
Sun. 20 Aug. 16:30  Izarra - Real Sociedad B 0 - 3
Sun. 20 Aug. 17:00  Racing - Arenas Club 1 - 0
Sun. 20 Aug. 17:00  Barakaldo - Osasuna B 3 - 0
Sun. 20 Aug. 18:00  Burgos - Caudal Dep. 1 - 0

  Total goals 20
  Goals per game 2.00
  Under 2.5 goals 6 / 10
  Over 2.5 goals 4 / 10
  Home wins 4
  Draws 2
  Away wins 4


  Round 2
Sat. 26 Aug. 15:00  Real Sociedad B - Ath. Bilbao B 0 - 3
Sat. 26 Aug. 17:00  Arenas Club - Peña Sport 1 - 0
Sat. 26 Aug. 17:30  Caudal Dep. - SD Leioa 0 - 0
Sat. 26 Aug. 18:00  SD Gernika - Racing 1 - 3
Sat. 26 Aug. 18:00  Real Union - Izarra 1 - 0
Sat. 26 Aug. 19:00  UD Logrones - CD Vitoria 3 - 1
Sun. 27 Aug. 11:00  Osasuna B - Amorebieta 1 - 1
Sun. 27 Aug. 11:00  Lealtad - Burgos 0 - 1
Sun. 27 Aug. 17:00  Tudelano - Barakaldo 0 - 0
Sun. 27 Aug. 17:30  Mirandes - Sporting B 1 - 0

  Total goals 17
  Goals per game 1.70
  Under 2.5 goals 7 / 10
  Over 2.5 goals 3 / 10
  Home wins 4
  Draws 3
  Away wins 3


  Round 3
Sat. 2 Sep. 15:00  Ath. Bilbao B - Real Union 4 - 0
Sat. 2 Sep. 17:00  CD Vitoria - Real Sociedad B 1 - 0
Sat. 2 Sep. 17:00  Amorebieta - Tudelano 1 - 2
Sun. 3 Sep. 11:00  Caudal Dep. - Lealtad 1 - 0
Sun. 3 Sep. 16:30  Izarra - Arenas Club 2 - 2
Sun. 3 Sep. 17:00  SD Leioa - Sporting B 1 - 2
Sun. 3 Sep. 17:00  Racing - Mirandes 0 - 1
Sun. 3 Sep. 17:00  Peña Sport - SD Gernika 0 - 1
Sun. 3 Sep. 17:00  Barakaldo - UD Logrones 0 - 0
Sun. 3 Sep. 17:00  Burgos - Osasuna B 1 - 0

  Total goals 19
  Goals per game 1.90
  Under 2.5 goals 6 / 10
  Over 2.5 goals 4 / 10
  Home wins 4
  Draws 2
  Away wins 4


  Round 4
Sat. 9 Sep. 15:00  Real Union - CD Vitoria 1 - 0
Sat. 9 Sep. 16:00  Osasuna B - Caudal Dep. 0 - 0
Sat. 9 Sep. 17:00  Arenas Club - Ath. Bilbao B 2 - 2
Sat. 9 Sep. 17:00  Real Sociedad B - Barakaldo 3 - 1
Sat. 9 Sep. 17:30  SD Gernika - Izarra 2 - 0
Sun. 10 Sep. 16:30  Mirandes - Peña Sport 1 - 0
Sun. 10 Sep. 16:30  Lealtad - SD Leioa 0 - 3
Sun. 10 Sep. 17:00  Sporting B - Racing 3 - 1
Sun. 10 Sep. 17:00  UD Logrones - Amorebieta 1 - 0
Sun. 10 Sep. 17:00  Tudelano - Burgos 0 - 0

  Total goals 20
  Goals per game 2.00
  Under 2.5 goals 6 / 10
  Over 2.5 goals 4 / 10
  Home wins 6
  Draws 3
  Away wins 1


  Round 5
Sat. 16 Sep. 15:00  Amorebieta - Real Sociedad B 2 - 3
Sat. 16 Sep. 17:00  Ath. Bilbao B - SD Gernika 0 - 0
Sun. 17 Sep. 11:00  Lealtad - Osasuna B 2 - 2
Sun. 17 Sep. 16:00  Peña Sport - Sporting B 1 - 6
Sun. 17 Sep. 16:00  Caudal Dep. - Tudelano 0 - 2
Sun. 17 Sep. 16:30  Izarra - Mirandes 0 - 1
Sun. 17 Sep. 16:30  CD Vitoria - Arenas Club 2 - 2
Sun. 17 Sep. 17:00  SD Leioa - Racing 0 - 1
Sun. 17 Sep. 17:00  Barakaldo - Real Union 2 - 0
Sun. 17 Sep. 17:00  Burgos - UD Logrones 1 - 0

  Total goals 27
  Goals per game 2.70
  Under 2.5 goals 6 / 10
  Over 2.5 goals 4 / 10
  Home wins 2
  Draws 3
  Away wins 5


  Round 6
Sat. 23 Sep. 15:00  Arenas Club - Barakaldo 1 - 1
Sat. 23 Sep. 17:00  Real Sociedad B - Burgos 0 - 1
Sun. 24 Sep. 11:00  Sporting B - Izarra 3 - 1
Sun. 24 Sep. 11:00  Osasuna B - SD Leioa 2 - 1
Sun. 24 Sep. 16:00  SD Gernika - CD Vitoria 2 - 2
Sun. 24 Sep. 16:00  Real Union - Amorebieta 3 - 1
Sun. 24 Sep. 16:00  Tudelano - Lealtad 0 - 0
Sun. 24 Sep. 16:30  Mirandes - Ath. Bilbao B 1 - 1
Sun. 24 Sep. 17:00  Racing - Peña Sport 2 - 0
Sun. 24 Sep. 19:00  UD Logrones - Caudal Dep. 1 - 2

  Total goals 25
  Goals per game 2.50
  Under 2.5 goals 5 / 10
  Over 2.5 goals 5 / 10
  Home wins 4
  Draws 4
  Away wins 2


  Round 7
Sat. 30 Sep. 15:00  Amorebieta - Arenas Club 3 - 1
Sat. 30 Sep. 16:00  Izarra - Racing 0 - 0
Sat. 30 Sep. 16:00  Osasuna B - Tudelano 1 - 1
Sat. 30 Sep. 17:00  SD Leioa - Peña Sport 3 - 0
Sun. 1 Oct. 10:30  Ath. Bilbao B - Sporting B 1 - 1
Sun. 1 Oct. 11:00  Lealtad - UD Logrones 2 - 1
Sun. 1 Oct. 16:00  CD Vitoria - Mirandes 1 - 2
Sun. 1 Oct. 16:00  Barakaldo - SD Gernika 2 - 0
Sun. 1 Oct. 16:00  Caudal Dep. - Real Sociedad B 0 - 0
Sun. 1 Oct. 16:30  Burgos - Real Union 0 - 0

  Total goals 19
  Goals per game 1.90
  Under 2.5 goals 6 / 10
  Over 2.5 goals 4 / 10
  Home wins 4
  Draws 5
  Away wins 1


  Round 8
Sat. 7 Oct. 15:00  SD Gernika - Amorebieta 0 - 0
Sat. 7 Oct. 17:00  Arenas Club - Burgos 0 - 0
Sat. 7 Oct. 17:00  Real Sociedad B - Lealtad 1 - 0
Sun. 8 Oct. 11:00  Sporting B - CD Vitoria 1 - 0
Sun. 8 Oct. 16:00  Racing - Ath. Bilbao B 1 - 0
Sun. 8 Oct. 16:00  Peña Sport - Izarra 0 - 1
Sun. 8 Oct. 16:00  Real Union - Caudal Dep. 2 - 0
Sun. 8 Oct. 16:00  Tudelano - SD Leioa 1 - 0
Sun. 8 Oct. 16:30  Mirandes - Barakaldo 2 - 1
Sun. 8 Oct. 17:00  UD Logrones - Osasuna B 2 - 1

  Total goals 13
  Goals per game 1.30
  Under 2.5 goals 8 / 10
  Over 2.5 goals 2 / 10
  Home wins 7
  Draws 2
  Away wins 1


  Round 9
Sat. 14 Oct. 15:00  CD Vitoria - Racing 0 - 0
Sat. 14 Oct. 16:00  Osasuna B - Real Sociedad B 0 - 3
Sat. 14 Oct. 17:00  SD Leioa - Izarra 1 - 2
Sun. 15 Oct. 10:30  Ath. Bilbao B - Peña Sport 4 - 1
Sun. 15 Oct. 11:00  Lealtad - Real Union 1 - 0
Sun. 15 Oct. 16:00  Tudelano - UD Logrones 0 - 0
Sun. 15 Oct. 16:00  Barakaldo - Sporting B 2 - 1
Sun. 15 Oct. 16:00  Amorebieta - Mirandes 0 - 1
Sun. 15 Oct. 16:30  Burgos - SD Gernika 0 - 0
Sun. 15 Oct. 17:30  Caudal Dep. - Arenas Club 0 - 2

  Total goals 18
  Goals per game 1.80
  Under 2.5 goals 6 / 10
  Over 2.5 goals 4 / 10
  Home wins 3
  Draws 3
  Away wins 4


  Round 10
Sat. 21 Oct. 15:00  Real Union - Osasuna B 1 - 3
Sat. 21 Oct. 16:00  Peña Sport - CD Vitoria 1 - 2
Sat. 21 Oct. 16:30  Mirandes - Burgos 1 - 1
Sat. 21 Oct. 17:00  Arenas Club - Lealtad 3 - 1
Sun. 22 Oct. 11:00  Sporting B - Amorebieta
Sun. 22 Oct. 16:00  SD Gernika - Caudal Dep.
Sun. 22 Oct. 16:00  Racing - Barakaldo
Sun. 22 Oct. 16:00  Izarra - Ath. Bilbao B
Sun. 22 Oct. 17:00  Real Sociedad B - Tudelano
Sun. 22 Oct. 17:00  UD Logrones - SD Leioa

  Total goals 13
  Goals per game 3.25
  Under 2.5 goals 1 / 4
  Over 2.5 goals 3 / 4
  Home wins 1
  Draws 1
  Away wins 2


  Round 11
Sun. 29 Oct. 19:00  SD Leioa - Ath. Bilbao B
Sun. 29 Oct. 19:00  UD Logrones - Real Sociedad B
Sun. 29 Oct. 19:00  CD Vitoria - Izarra
Sun. 29 Oct. 19:00  Tudelano - Real Union
Sun. 29 Oct. 19:00  Barakaldo - Peña Sport
Sun. 29 Oct. 19:00  Osasuna B - Arenas Club
Sun. 29 Oct. 19:00  Amorebieta - Racing
Sun. 29 Oct. 19:00  Lealtad - SD Gernika
Sun. 29 Oct. 19:00  Burgos - Sporting B
Sun. 29 Oct. 19:00  Caudal Dep. - Mirandes


  Round 12
Wed. 1 Nov. 19:00  Mirandes - Lealtad
Wed. 1 Nov. 19:00  Sporting B - Caudal Dep.
Wed. 1 Nov. 19:00  SD Gernika - Osasuna B
Wed. 1 Nov. 19:00  Racing - Burgos
Wed. 1 Nov. 19:00  Arenas Club - Tudelano
Wed. 1 Nov. 19:00  Peña Sport - Amorebieta
Wed. 1 Nov. 19:00  Real Union - UD Logrones
Wed. 1 Nov. 19:00  Izarra - Barakaldo    
Wed. 1 Nov. 19:00  Real Sociedad B - SD Leioa    
Wed. 1 Nov. 19:00  Ath. Bilbao B - CD Vitoria    


  Round 13
Sun. 5 Nov. 19:00  SD Leioa - CD Vitoria    
Sun. 5 Nov. 19:00  Real Sociedad B - Real Union    
Sun. 5 Nov. 19:00  UD Logrones - Arenas Club    
Sun. 5 Nov. 19:00  Tudelano - SD Gernika    
Sun. 5 Nov. 19:00  Barakaldo - Ath. Bilbao B    
Sun. 5 Nov. 19:00  Osasuna B - Mirandes    
Sun. 5 Nov. 19:00  Amorebieta - Izarra    
Sun. 5 Nov. 19:00  Lealtad - Sporting B    
Sun. 5 Nov. 19:00  Burgos - Peña Sport    
Sun. 5 Nov. 19:00  Caudal Dep. - Racing    


  Round 14
Sun. 12 Nov. 19:00  Mirandes - Tudelano    
Sun. 12 Nov. 19:00  Sporting B - Osasuna B    
Sun. 12 Nov. 19:00  SD Gernika - UD Logrones    
Sun. 12 Nov. 19:00  Racing - Lealtad    
Sun. 12 Nov. 19:00  Arenas Club - Real Sociedad B    
Sun. 12 Nov. 19:00  Peña Sport - Caudal Dep.    
Sun. 12 Nov. 19:00  Real Union - SD Leioa    
Sun. 12 Nov. 19:00  Izarra - Burgos    
Sun. 12 Nov. 19:00  Ath. Bilbao B - Amorebieta    
Sun. 12 Nov. 19:00  CD Vitoria - Barakaldo    


  Round 15
Sun. 19 Nov. 19:00  SD Leioa - Barakaldo    
Sun. 19 Nov. 19:00  Real Union - Arenas Club    
Sun. 19 Nov. 19:00  Real Sociedad B - SD Gernika    
Sun. 19 Nov. 19:00  UD Logrones - Mirandes    
Sun. 19 Nov. 19:00  Tudelano - Sporting B    
Sun. 19 Nov. 19:00  Osasuna B - Racing    
Sun. 19 Nov. 19:00  Amorebieta - CD Vitoria    
Sun. 19 Nov. 19:00  Lealtad - Peña Sport    
Sun. 19 Nov. 19:00  Burgos - Ath. Bilbao B    
Sun. 19 Nov. 19:00  Caudal Dep. - Izarra    


  Round 16
Sun. 26 Nov. 19:00  Mirandes - Real Sociedad B    
Sun. 26 Nov. 19:00  Sporting B - UD Logrones    
Sun. 26 Nov. 19:00  SD Gernika - Real Union    
Sun. 26 Nov. 19:00  Racing - Tudelano    
Sun. 26 Nov. 19:00  Arenas Club - SD Leioa    
Sun. 26 Nov. 19:00  Peña Sport - Osasuna B    
Sun. 26 Nov. 19:00  Izarra - Lealtad    
Sun. 26 Nov. 19:00  Ath. Bilbao B - Caudal Dep.    
Sun. 26 Nov. 19:00  CD Vitoria - Burgos    
Sun. 26 Nov. 19:00  Barakaldo - Amorebieta    


  Round 17
Sun. 3 Dec. 19:00  SD Leioa - Amorebieta    
Sun. 3 Dec. 19:00  Arenas Club - SD Gernika    
Sun. 3 Dec. 19:00  Real Union - Mirandes    
Sun. 3 Dec. 19:00  Real Sociedad B - Sporting B    
Sun. 3 Dec. 19:00  UD Logrones - Racing    
Sun. 3 Dec. 19:00  Tudelano - Peña Sport    
Sun. 3 Dec. 19:00  Osasuna B - Izarra    
Sun. 3 Dec. 19:00  Lealtad - Ath. Bilbao B    
Sun. 3 Dec. 19:00  Burgos - Barakaldo    
Sun. 3 Dec. 19:00  Caudal Dep. - CD Vitoria    


  Round 18
Sun. 10 Dec. 19:00  SD Leioa - SD Gernika    
Sun. 10 Dec. 19:00  Mirandes - Arenas Club    
Sun. 10 Dec. 19:00  Sporting B - Real Union    
Sun. 10 Dec. 19:00  Racing - Real Sociedad B    
Sun. 10 Dec. 19:00  Peña Sport - UD Logrones    
Sun. 10 Dec. 19:00  Izarra - Tudelano    
Sun. 10 Dec. 19:00  Ath. Bilbao B - Osasuna B    
Sun. 10 Dec. 19:00  CD Vitoria - Lealtad    
Sun. 10 Dec. 19:00  Barakaldo - Caudal Dep.    
Sun. 10 Dec. 19:00  Amorebieta - Burgos    


  Round 19
Sun. 17 Dec. 19:00  SD Gernika - Mirandes    
Sun. 17 Dec. 19:00  Arenas Club - Sporting B    
Sun. 17 Dec. 19:00  Real Union - Racing    
Sun. 17 Dec. 19:00  Real Sociedad B - Peña Sport    
Sun. 17 Dec. 19:00  UD Logrones - Izarra    
Sun. 17 Dec. 19:00  Tudelano - Ath. Bilbao B    
Sun. 17 Dec. 19:00  Osasuna B - CD Vitoria    
Sun. 17 Dec. 19:00  Lealtad - Barakaldo    
Sun. 17 Dec. 19:00  Burgos - SD Leioa    
Sun. 17 Dec. 19:00  Caudal Dep. - Amorebieta    




  Round 20
Sun. 7 Jan. 19:00  Mirandes - SD Leioa    
Sun. 7 Jan. 19:00  SD Gernika - Sporting B    
Sun. 7 Jan. 19:00  Arenas Club - Racing    
Sun. 7 Jan. 19:00  Real Union - Peña Sport    
Sun. 7 Jan. 19:00  Real Sociedad B - Izarra    
Sun. 7 Jan. 19:00  UD Logrones - Ath. Bilbao B    
Sun. 7 Jan. 19:00  Tudelano - CD Vitoria    
Sun. 7 Jan. 19:00  Osasuna B - Barakaldo    
Sun. 7 Jan. 19:00  Lealtad - Amorebieta    
Sun. 7 Jan. 19:00  Caudal Dep. - Burgos    


  Round 21
Fri. 12 Jan. 19:00  SD Leioa - Caudal Dep.    
Fri. 12 Jan. 19:00  Sporting B - Mirandes    
Fri. 12 Jan. 19:00  Racing - SD Gernika    
Fri. 12 Jan. 19:00  Peña Sport - Arenas Club    
Fri. 12 Jan. 19:00  Izarra - Real Union    
Fri. 12 Jan. 19:00  Ath. Bilbao B - Real Sociedad B    
Fri. 12 Jan. 19:00  CD Vitoria - UD Logrones    
Fri. 12 Jan. 19:00  Barakaldo - Tudelano    
Fri. 12 Jan. 19:00  Amorebieta - Osasuna B    
Fri. 12 Jan. 19:00  Burgos - Lealtad    


  Round 22
Sun. 21 Jan. 19:00  Mirandes - Racing    
Sun. 21 Jan. 19:00  Sporting B - SD Leioa    
Sun. 21 Jan. 19:00  SD Gernika - Peña Sport    
Sun. 21 Jan. 19:00  Arenas Club - Izarra    
Sun. 21 Jan. 19:00  Real Union - Ath. Bilbao B    
Sun. 21 Jan. 19:00  Real Sociedad B - CD Vitoria    
Sun. 21 Jan. 19:00  UD Logrones - Barakaldo    
Sun. 21 Jan. 19:00  Tudelano - Amorebieta    
Sun. 21 Jan. 19:00  Osasuna B - Burgos    
Sun. 21 Jan. 19:00  Lealtad - Caudal Dep.    


  Round 23
Sun. 28 Jan. 19:00  SD Leioa - Lealtad    
Sun. 28 Jan. 19:00  Racing - Sporting B    
Sun. 28 Jan. 19:00  Peña Sport - Mirandes    
Sun. 28 Jan. 19:00  Izarra - SD Gernika    
Sun. 28 Jan. 19:00  Ath. Bilbao B - Arenas Club    
Sun. 28 Jan. 19:00  CD Vitoria - Real Union    
Sun. 28 Jan. 19:00  Barakaldo - Real Sociedad B    
Sun. 28 Jan. 19:00  Amorebieta - UD Logrones    
Sun. 28 Jan. 19:00  Burgos - Tudelano    
Sun. 28 Jan. 19:00  Caudal Dep. - Osasuna B    


  Round 24
Sun. 4 Feb. 19:00  Mirandes - Izarra    
Sun. 4 Feb. 19:00  Sporting B - Peña Sport    
Sun. 4 Feb. 19:00  SD Gernika - Ath. Bilbao B    
Sun. 4 Feb. 19:00  Racing - SD Leioa    
Sun. 4 Feb. 19:00  Arenas Club - CD Vitoria    
Sun. 4 Feb. 19:00  Real Union - Barakaldo    
Sun. 4 Feb. 19:00  Real Sociedad B - Amorebieta    
Sun. 4 Feb. 19:00  UD Logrones - Burgos    
Sun. 4 Feb. 19:00  Tudelano - Caudal Dep.    
Sun. 4 Feb. 19:00  Osasuna B - Lealtad    


  Round 25
Sun. 11 Feb. 19:00  SD Leioa - Osasuna B    
Sun. 11 Feb. 19:00  Peña Sport - Racing    
Sun. 11 Feb. 19:00  Izarra - Sporting B    
Sun. 11 Feb. 19:00  Ath. Bilbao B - Mirandes    
Sun. 11 Feb. 19:00  CD Vitoria - SD Gernika    
Sun. 11 Feb. 19:00  Barakaldo - Arenas Club    
Sun. 11 Feb. 19:00  Amorebieta - Real Union    
Sun. 11 Feb. 19:00  Lealtad - Tudelano    
Sun. 11 Feb. 19:00  Burgos - Real Sociedad B    
Sun. 11 Feb. 19:00  Caudal Dep. - UD Logrones    


  Round 26
Sun. 18 Feb. 19:00  Mirandes - CD Vitoria    
Sun. 18 Feb. 19:00  Sporting B - Ath. Bilbao B    
Sun. 18 Feb. 19:00  SD Gernika - Barakaldo    
Sun. 18 Feb. 19:00  Racing - Izarra    
Sun. 18 Feb. 19:00  Arenas Club - Amorebieta    
Sun. 18 Feb. 19:00  Peña Sport - SD Leioa    
Sun. 18 Feb. 19:00  Real Union - Burgos    
Sun. 18 Feb. 19:00  Real Sociedad B - Caudal Dep.    
Sun. 18 Feb. 19:00  UD Logrones - Lealtad    
Sun. 18 Feb. 19:00  Tudelano - Osasuna B    


  Round 27
Sun. 25 Feb. 19:00  SD Leioa - Tudelano    
Sun. 25 Feb. 19:00  Izarra - Peña Sport    
Sun. 25 Feb. 19:00  Ath. Bilbao B - Racing    
Sun. 25 Feb. 19:00  CD Vitoria - Sporting B    
Sun. 25 Feb. 19:00  Barakaldo - Mirandes    
Sun. 25 Feb. 19:00  Osasuna B - UD Logrones    
Sun. 25 Feb. 19:00  Amorebieta - SD Gernika    
Sun. 25 Feb. 19:00  Lealtad - Real Sociedad B    
Sun. 25 Feb. 19:00  Burgos - Arenas Club    
Sun. 25 Feb. 19:00  Caudal Dep. - Real Union    


  Round 28
Sun. 4 Mar. 19:00  Mirandes - Amorebieta    
Sun. 4 Mar. 19:00  Sporting B - Barakaldo    
Sun. 4 Mar. 19:00  SD Gernika - Burgos    
Sun. 4 Mar. 19:00  Racing - CD Vitoria    
Sun. 4 Mar. 19:00  Arenas Club - Caudal Dep.    
Sun. 4 Mar. 19:00  Peña Sport - Ath. Bilbao B    
Sun. 4 Mar. 19:00  Real Union - Lealtad    
Sun. 4 Mar. 19:00  Izarra - SD Leioa    
Sun. 4 Mar. 19:00  Real Sociedad B - Osasuna B    
Sun. 4 Mar. 19:00  UD Logrones - Tudelano    


  Round 29
Sun. 11 Mar. 19:00  SD Leioa - UD Logrones    
Sun. 11 Mar. 19:00  Ath. Bilbao B - Izarra    
Sun. 11 Mar. 19:00  CD Vitoria - Peña Sport    
Sun. 11 Mar. 19:00  Tudelano - Real Sociedad B    
Sun. 11 Mar. 19:00  Barakaldo - Racing    
Sun. 11 Mar. 19:00  Osasuna B - Real Union    
Sun. 11 Mar. 19:00  Amorebieta - Sporting B    
Sun. 11 Mar. 19:00  Lealtad - Arenas Club    
Sun. 11 Mar. 19:00  Burgos - Mirandes    
Sun. 11 Mar. 19:00  Caudal Dep. - SD Gernika    


  Round 30
Sun. 18 Mar. 19:00  Mirandes - Caudal Dep.    
Sun. 18 Mar. 19:00  Sporting B - Burgos    
Sun. 18 Mar. 19:00  SD Gernika - Lealtad    
Sun. 18 Mar. 19:00  Racing - Amorebieta    
Sun. 18 Mar. 19:00  Arenas Club - Osasuna B    
Sun. 18 Mar. 19:00  Peña Sport - Barakaldo    
Sun. 18 Mar. 19:00  Real Union - Tudelano    
Sun. 18 Mar. 19:00  Izarra - CD Vitoria    
Sun. 18 Mar. 19:00  Real Sociedad B - UD Logrones    
Sun. 18 Mar. 19:00  Ath. Bilbao B - SD Leioa    


  Round 31
Sun. 25 Mar. 18:00  SD Leioa - Real Sociedad B    
Sun. 25 Mar. 18:00  UD Logrones - Real Union    
Sun. 25 Mar. 18:00  CD Vitoria - Ath. Bilbao B    
Sun. 25 Mar. 18:00  Tudelano - Arenas Club    
Sun. 25 Mar. 18:00  Barakaldo - Izarra    
Sun. 25 Mar. 18:00  Osasuna B - SD Gernika    
Sun. 25 Mar. 18:00  Amorebieta - Peña Sport    
Sun. 25 Mar. 18:00  Lealtad - Mirandes    
Sun. 25 Mar. 18:00  Burgos - Racing    
Sun. 25 Mar. 18:00  Caudal Dep. - Sporting B    


  Round 32
Sun. 1 Apr. 18:00  Mirandes - Osasuna B    
Sun. 1 Apr. 18:00  Sporting B - Lealtad    
Sun. 1 Apr. 18:00  SD Gernika - Tudelano    
Sun. 1 Apr. 18:00  Racing - Caudal Dep.    
Sun. 1 Apr. 18:00  Arenas Club - UD Logrones    
Sun. 1 Apr. 18:00  Peña Sport - Burgos    
Sun. 1 Apr. 18:00  Real Union - Real Sociedad B    
Sun. 1 Apr. 18:00  Izarra - Amorebieta    
Sun. 1 Apr. 18:00  Ath. Bilbao B - Barakaldo    
Sun. 1 Apr. 18:00  CD Vitoria - SD Leioa    


  Round 33
Sun. 8 Apr. 18:00  SD Leioa - Real Union    
Sun. 8 Apr. 18:00  Real Sociedad B - Arenas Club    
Sun. 8 Apr. 18:00  UD Logrones - SD Gernika    
Sun. 8 Apr. 18:00  Tudelano - Mirandes    
Sun. 8 Apr. 18:00  Barakaldo - CD Vitoria    
Sun. 8 Apr. 18:00  Osasuna B - Sporting B    
Sun. 8 Apr. 18:00  Amorebieta - Ath. Bilbao B    
Sun. 8 Apr. 18:00  Lealtad - Racing    
Sun. 8 Apr. 18:00  Burgos - Izarra    
Sun. 8 Apr. 18:00  Caudal Dep. - Peña Sport    


  Round 34
Sun. 15 Apr. 18:00  Mirandes - UD Logrones    
Sun. 15 Apr. 18:00  Sporting B - Tudelano    
Sun. 15 Apr. 18:00  SD Gernika - Real Sociedad B    
Sun. 15 Apr. 18:00  Racing - Osasuna B    
Sun. 15 Apr. 18:00  Arenas Club - Real Union    
Sun. 15 Apr. 18:00  Peña Sport - Lealtad    
Sun. 15 Apr. 18:00  Izarra - Caudal Dep.    
Sun. 15 Apr. 18:00  Ath. Bilbao B - Burgos    
Sun. 15 Apr. 18:00  CD Vitoria - Amorebieta    
Sun. 15 Apr. 18:00  Barakaldo - SD Leioa    


  Round 35
Sun. 22 Apr. 18:00  SD Leioa - Arenas Club    
Sun. 22 Apr. 18:00  Real Union - SD Gernika    
Sun. 22 Apr. 18:00  Real Sociedad B - Mirandes    
Sun. 22 Apr. 18:00  UD Logrones - Sporting B    
Sun. 22 Apr. 18:00  Tudelano - Racing    
Sun. 22 Apr. 18:00  Osasuna B - Peña Sport    
Sun. 22 Apr. 18:00  Amorebieta - Barakaldo    
Sun. 22 Apr. 18:00  Lealtad - Izarra    
Sun. 22 Apr. 18:00  Burgos - CD Vitoria    
Sun. 22 Apr. 18:00  Caudal Dep. - Ath. Bilbao B    


  Round 36
Sun. 29 Apr. 18:00  Mirandes - Real Union    
Sun. 29 Apr. 18:00  Sporting B - Real Sociedad B    
Sun. 29 Apr. 18:00  SD Gernika - Arenas Club    
Sun. 29 Apr. 18:00  Racing - UD Logrones    
Sun. 29 Apr. 18:00  Peña Sport - Tudelano    
Sun. 29 Apr. 18:00  Izarra - Osasuna B    
Sun. 29 Apr. 18:00  Ath. Bilbao B - Lealtad    
Sun. 29 Apr. 18:00  CD Vitoria - Caudal Dep.    
Sun. 29 Apr. 18:00  Barakaldo - Burgos    
Sun. 29 Apr. 18:00  Amorebieta - SD Leioa    


  Round 37
Sun. 6 May. 18:00  SD Gernika - SD Leioa    
Sun. 6 May. 18:00  Arenas Club - Mirandes    
Sun. 6 May. 18:00  Real Union - Sporting B    
Sun. 6 May. 18:00  Real Sociedad B - Racing    
Sun. 6 May. 18:00  UD Logrones - Peña Sport    
Sun. 6 May. 18:00  Tudelano - Izarra    
Sun. 6 May. 18:00  Osasuna B - Ath. Bilbao B    
Sun. 6 May. 18:00  Lealtad - CD Vitoria    
Sun. 6 May. 18:00  Burgos - Amorebieta    
Sun. 6 May. 18:00  Caudal Dep. - Barakaldo    


  Round 38
Sun. 13 May. 18:00  SD Leioa - Burgos    
Sun. 13 May. 18:00  Mirandes - SD Gernika    
Sun. 13 May. 18:00  Sporting B - Arenas Club    
Sun. 13 May. 18:00  Racing - Real Union    
Sun. 13 May. 18:00  Peña Sport - Real Sociedad B    
Sun. 13 May. 18:00  Izarra - UD Logrones    
Sun. 13 May. 18:00  Ath. Bilbao B - Tudelano    
Sun. 13 May. 18:00  CD Vitoria - Osasuna B    
Sun. 13 May. 18:00  Barakaldo - Lealtad    
Sun. 13 May. 18:00  Amorebieta - Caudal Dep.    


Please note that forthcoming matches dates and times are subject to change. We are not responsible for any errors or any changes that may be made. For certain leagues, all upcoming matches may not be displayed on this page. Please check the official sources for the latest match dates and the full league schedules.





SoccerSTATS.com provides statistics and results on national and international football (soccer) competitions. Example of statistics include form tables, scores stats, statistical previews, goals times and attendance stats.
F.A.Q.
Contact
Privacy Policy
Cookie usage
Terms and conditions of use
 
 Follow us on Twitter
 Follow us on Facebook
   

     Copyright 1998-2017 SoccerSTATS.com