Argentina
ar
Austria
at
Belgium
be
Brazil
br
Switzerland
ch
Germany
de
Denmark
dk
England
en
England2
e2
England3
e3
England4
e4
Spain
es
Finland
fi
France
fr
Holland
nl
Italy
it
Norway
no
Portugal
pt
Russia
ru
Scotland
sc
Sweden
se
 

Matches by gameweek

  Round 1
Sat. 19 Aug. 17:00  Llagostera - Alcoyano 0 - 1
Sat. 19 Aug. 18:00  Atl. Baleares - Villarreal B 0 - 1
Sat. 19 Aug. 18:00  Atl. Saguntino - Ebro 1 - 0
Sat. 19 Aug. 19:30  Hercules - Olot 1 - 1
Sun. 20 Aug. 11:00  Dep. Aragon - Valencia B 0 - 2
Sun. 20 Aug. 11:00  CF Peralada - Mallorca 0 - 1
Sun. 20 Aug. 17:30  Pena Dep. - Formentera 0 - 1
Sun. 20 Aug. 18:00  Badalona - Lleida 1 - 1
Sun. 20 Aug. 18:00  Ontinyent - UD Cornella 0 - 0
Sun. 20 Aug. 18:00  Sabadell - Elche 0 - 0

  Total goals 11
  Goals per game 1.10
  Under 2.5 goals 10 / 10
  Over 2.5 goals 0 / 10
  Home wins 1
  Draws 4
  Away wins 5


  Round 2
Sat. 26 Aug. 16:30  Mallorca - Pena Dep. 1 - 0
Sat. 26 Aug. 17:00  UD Cornella - Llagostera 0 - 1
Sat. 26 Aug. 18:00  Valencia B - CF Peralada 4 - 1
Sat. 26 Aug. 19:00  Olot - Sabadell 0 - 2
Sun. 27 Aug. 11:00  Ebro - Ontinyent 0 - 2
Sun. 27 Aug. 17:00  Formentera - Atl. Baleares 0 - 2
Sun. 27 Aug. 18:00  Villarreal B - Atl. Saguntino 2 - 1
Sun. 27 Aug. 18:30  Alcoyano - Hercules 1 - 1
Sun. 27 Aug. 19:00  Lleida - Dep. Aragon 1 - 1
Sun. 27 Aug. 19:00  Elche - Badalona 5 - 1

  Total goals 26
  Goals per game 2.60
  Under 2.5 goals 7 / 10
  Over 2.5 goals 3 / 10
  Home wins 4
  Draws 2
  Away wins 4


  Round 3
Sat. 2 Sep. 17:30  Llagostera - Ebro 1 - 2
Sat. 2 Sep. 18:00  Atl. Baleares - Mallorca 0 - 0
Sun. 3 Sep. 11:00  Dep. Aragon - Elche 0 - 4
Sun. 3 Sep. 11:00  CF Peralada - Lleida 0 - 1
Sun. 3 Sep. 11:00  Pena Dep. - Valencia B 1 - 0
Sun. 3 Sep. 11:00  Atl. Saguntino - Formentera 0 - 0
Sun. 3 Sep. 17:00  Ontinyent - Villarreal B 0 - 1
Sun. 3 Sep. 18:00  Badalona - Olot 1 - 0
Sun. 3 Sep. 18:30  Hercules - Sabadell 2 - 0
Sun. 3 Sep. 18:30  Alcoyano - UD Cornella 1 - 2

  Total goals 16
  Goals per game 1.60
  Under 2.5 goals 7 / 10
  Over 2.5 goals 3 / 10
  Home wins 3
  Draws 2
  Away wins 5


  Round 4
Sat. 9 Sep. 17:00  UD Cornella - Hercules 1 - 0
Sun. 10 Sep. 11:00  Lleida - Pena Dep. 2 - 1
Sun. 10 Sep. 11:00  Valencia B - Atl. Baleares 1 - 2
Sun. 10 Sep. 11:00  Mallorca - Atl. Saguntino 3 - 2
Sun. 10 Sep. 11:00  Formentera - Ontinyent 1 - 2
Sun. 10 Sep. 11:00  Ebro - Alcoyano 0 - 0
Sun. 10 Sep. 16:00  Villarreal B - Llagostera 0 - 0
Sun. 10 Sep. 17:00  Olot - Dep. Aragon 1 - 1
Sun. 10 Sep. 18:00  Sabadell - Badalona 0 - 0
Sun. 10 Sep. 18:00  Elche - CF Peralada 4 - 1

  Total goals 22
  Goals per game 2.20
  Under 2.5 goals 5 / 10
  Over 2.5 goals 5 / 10
  Home wins 4
  Draws 4
  Away wins 2


  Round 5
Sat. 16 Sep. 17:00  Atl. Saguntino - Valencia B 2 - 3
Sat. 16 Sep. 18:00  CF Peralada - Olot 0 - 0
Sat. 16 Sep. 19:00  UD Cornella - Ebro 2 - 0
Sat. 16 Sep. 19:45  Hercules - Badalona 1 - 1
Sun. 17 Sep. 10:00  Llagostera - Formentera 0 - 1
Sun. 17 Sep. 11:00  Dep. Aragon - Sabadell 1 - 1
Sun. 17 Sep. 11:00  Pena Dep. - Elche 0 - 1
Sun. 17 Sep. 11:00  Atl. Baleares - Lleida 1 - 1
Sun. 17 Sep. 11:00  Ontinyent - Mallorca 0 - 1
Sun. 17 Sep. 17:00  Alcoyano - Villarreal B 1 - 1

  Total goals 18
  Goals per game 1.80
  Under 2.5 goals 9 / 10
  Over 2.5 goals 1 / 10
  Home wins 1
  Draws 5
  Away wins 4


  Round 6
Sat. 23 Sep. 17:00  Valencia B - Ontinyent 2 - 2
Sun. 24 Sep. 11:00  Olot - Pena Dep. 1 - 1
Sun. 24 Sep. 11:00  Mallorca - Llagostera 4 - 0
Sun. 24 Sep. 11:00  Formentera - Alcoyano 0 - 0
Sun. 24 Sep. 11:00  Villarreal B - UD Cornella 2 - 0
Sun. 24 Sep. 11:00  Ebro - Hercules 1 - 0
Sun. 24 Sep. 11:00  Elche - Atl. Baleares 3 - 3
Sun. 24 Sep. 16:00  Sabadell - CF Peralada 2 - 2
Sun. 24 Sep. 17:00  Lleida - Atl. Saguntino 0 - 1
Sun. 24 Sep. 18:00  Badalona - Dep. Aragon 5 - 2

  Total goals 31
  Goals per game 3.10
  Under 2.5 goals 5 / 10
  Over 2.5 goals 5 / 10
  Home wins 4
  Draws 5
  Away wins 1


  Round 7
Sat. 30 Sep. 16:00  Atl. Saguntino - Elche 1 - 1
Sat. 30 Sep. 17:00  Ontinyent - Lleida 0 - 1
Sat. 30 Sep. 17:00  Llagostera - Valencia B 2 - 2
Sun. 1 Oct. 10:30  Alcoyano - Mallorca 0 - 2
Sun. 1 Oct. 11:00  CF Peralada - Badalona 2 - 0
Sun. 1 Oct. 11:00  Pena Dep. - Sabadell 1 - 1
Sun. 1 Oct. 11:00  Atl. Baleares - Olot 1 - 1
Sun. 1 Oct. 11:00  Ebro - Villarreal B 2 - 2
Sun. 1 Oct. 11:00  UD Cornella - Formentera 4 - 1
Sun. 1 Oct. 18:00  Hercules - Dep. Aragon 3 - 1

  Total goals 28
  Goals per game 2.80
  Under 2.5 goals 6 / 10
  Over 2.5 goals 4 / 10
  Home wins 3
  Draws 5
  Away wins 2


  Round 8
Sat. 7 Oct. 16:30  Olot - Atl. Saguntino 2 - 0
Sun. 8 Oct. 11:00  Badalona - Pena Dep. 4 - 1
Sun. 8 Oct. 11:00  Dep. Aragon - CF Peralada 1 - 1
Sun. 8 Oct. 11:00  Mallorca - UD Cornella 3 - 0
Sun. 8 Oct. 11:00  Formentera - Ebro 0 - 0
Sun. 8 Oct. 11:00  Villarreal B - Hercules 2 - 1
Sun. 8 Oct. 11:00  Sabadell - Atl. Baleares 1 - 0
Sun. 8 Oct. 16:30  Lleida - Llagostera 1 - 0
Sun. 8 Oct. 17:00  Valencia B - Alcoyano 3 - 3
Sun. 8 Oct. 17:00  Elche - Ontinyent 1 - 0

  Total goals 24
  Goals per game 2.40
  Under 2.5 goals 6 / 10
  Over 2.5 goals 4 / 10
  Home wins 7
  Draws 3
  Away wins 0


  Round 9
Sat. 14 Oct. 16:30  Atl. Saguntino - Sabadell 1 - 1
Sat. 14 Oct. 17:00  Ontinyent - Olot 1 - 0
Sat. 14 Oct. 17:00  Llagostera - Elche 2 - 1
Sun. 15 Oct. 10:30  Villarreal B - Formentera 3 - 2
Sun. 15 Oct. 11:00  Pena Dep. - Dep. Aragon 2 - 2
Sun. 15 Oct. 11:00  Atl. Baleares - Badalona 0 - 0
Sun. 15 Oct. 11:00  Ebro - Mallorca 0 - 2
Sun. 15 Oct. 16:00  UD Cornella - Valencia B 2 - 2
Sun. 15 Oct. 17:00  Hercules - CF Peralada 3 - 2
Sun. 15 Oct. 17:00  Alcoyano - Lleida 1 - 1

  Total goals 28
  Goals per game 2.80
  Under 2.5 goals 5 / 10
  Over 2.5 goals 5 / 10
  Home wins 4
  Draws 5
  Away wins 1


  Round 10
Sat. 21 Oct. 17:00  Elche - Alcoyano 0 - 2
Sun. 22 Oct. 11:00  Dep. Aragon - Atl. Baleares 1 - 2
Sun. 22 Oct. 11:00  CF Peralada - Pena Dep. 2 - 0
Sun. 22 Oct. 11:00  Mallorca - Villarreal B 1 - 0
Sun. 22 Oct. 11:00  Formentera - Hercules 1 - 1
Sun. 22 Oct. 16:00  Olot - Llagostera 1 - 2
Sun. 22 Oct. 16:00  Badalona - Atl. Saguntino 0 - 0
Sun. 22 Oct. 16:00  Sabadell - Ontinyent 2 - 2
Sun. 22 Oct. 17:00  Lleida - UD Cornella 4 - 2
Sun. 22 Oct. 17:00  Valencia B - Ebro 1 - 2

  Total goals 26
  Goals per game 2.60
  Under 2.5 goals 5 / 10
  Over 2.5 goals 5 / 10
  Home wins 3
  Draws 3
  Away wins 4


  Round 11
Sat. 28 Oct. 16:00  Formentera - Mallorca
Sat. 28 Oct. 16:00  Ontinyent - Badalona
Sat. 28 Oct. 16:30  Atl. Saguntino - Dep. Aragon
Sat. 28 Oct. 17:00  Llagostera - Sabadell
Sat. 28 Oct. 17:30  Alcoyano - Olot
Sun. 29 Oct. 12:00  Hercules - Pena Dep.
Sun. 29 Oct. 12:00  Atl. Baleares - CF Peralada
Sun. 29 Oct. 12:00  Villarreal B - Valencia B
Sun. 29 Oct. 12:00  Ebro - Lleida
Sun. 29 Oct. 18:00  UD Cornella - Elche


  Round 12
Wed. 1 Nov. 12:00  Badalona - Llagostera
Wed. 1 Nov. 12:00  Mallorca - Hercules
Wed. 1 Nov. 12:00  Pena Dep. - Atl. Baleares
Wed. 1 Nov. 18:00  Sabadell - Alcoyano
Wed. 1 Nov. 19:00  Olot - UD Cornella
Wed. 1 Nov. 19:00  Lleida - Villarreal B
Wed. 1 Nov. 19:00  Dep. Aragon - Ontinyent
Wed. 1 Nov. 19:00  Valencia B - Formentera
Wed. 1 Nov. 19:00  CF Peralada - Atl. Saguntino
Wed. 1 Nov. 19:00  Elche - Ebro


  Round 13
Sun. 5 Nov. 19:00  Hercules - Atl. Baleares
Sun. 5 Nov. 19:00  Mallorca - Valencia B
Sun. 5 Nov. 19:00  Formentera - Lleida
Sun. 5 Nov. 19:00  Villarreal B - Elche    
Sun. 5 Nov. 19:00  Atl. Saguntino - Pena Dep.    
Sun. 5 Nov. 19:00  Ebro - Olot    
Sun. 5 Nov. 19:00  Ontinyent - CF Peralada    
Sun. 5 Nov. 19:00  UD Cornella - Sabadell    
Sun. 5 Nov. 19:00  Llagostera - Dep. Aragon    
Sun. 5 Nov. 19:00  Alcoyano - Badalona    


  Round 14
Sun. 12 Nov. 19:00  Olot - Villarreal B    
Sun. 12 Nov. 19:00  Badalona - UD Cornella    
Sun. 12 Nov. 19:00  Lleida - Mallorca    
Sun. 12 Nov. 19:00  Dep. Aragon - Alcoyano    
Sun. 12 Nov. 19:00  Valencia B - Hercules    
Sun. 12 Nov. 19:00  CF Peralada - Llagostera    
Sun. 12 Nov. 19:00  Pena Dep. - Ontinyent    
Sun. 12 Nov. 19:00  Atl. Baleares - Atl. Saguntino    
Sun. 12 Nov. 19:00  Sabadell - Ebro    
Sun. 12 Nov. 19:00  Elche - Formentera    


  Round 15
Sun. 19 Nov. 19:00  Hercules - Atl. Saguntino    
Sun. 19 Nov. 19:00  Valencia B - Lleida    
Sun. 19 Nov. 19:00  Mallorca - Elche    
Sun. 19 Nov. 19:00  Formentera - Olot    
Sun. 19 Nov. 19:00  Villarreal B - Sabadell    
Sun. 19 Nov. 19:00  Ebro - Badalona    
Sun. 19 Nov. 19:00  Ontinyent - Atl. Baleares    
Sun. 19 Nov. 19:00  UD Cornella - Dep. Aragon    
Sun. 19 Nov. 19:00  Llagostera - Pena Dep.    
Sun. 19 Nov. 19:00  Alcoyano - CF Peralada    


  Round 16
Sun. 26 Nov. 19:00  Olot - Mallorca    
Sun. 26 Nov. 19:00  Badalona - Villarreal B    
Sun. 26 Nov. 19:00  Lleida - Hercules    
Sun. 26 Nov. 19:00  Dep. Aragon - Ebro    
Sun. 26 Nov. 19:00  CF Peralada - UD Cornella    
Sun. 26 Nov. 19:00  Pena Dep. - Alcoyano    
Sun. 26 Nov. 19:00  Atl. Baleares - Llagostera    
Sun. 26 Nov. 19:00  Atl. Saguntino - Ontinyent    
Sun. 26 Nov. 19:00  Sabadell - Formentera    
Sun. 26 Nov. 19:00  Elche - Valencia B    


  Round 17
Sun. 3 Dec. 19:00  Hercules - Ontinyent    
Sun. 3 Dec. 19:00  Lleida - Elche    
Sun. 3 Dec. 19:00  Valencia B - Olot    
Sun. 3 Dec. 19:00  Mallorca - Sabadell    
Sun. 3 Dec. 19:00  Formentera - Badalona    
Sun. 3 Dec. 19:00  Villarreal B - Dep. Aragon    
Sun. 3 Dec. 19:00  Ebro - CF Peralada    
Sun. 3 Dec. 19:00  UD Cornella - Pena Dep.    
Sun. 3 Dec. 19:00  Llagostera - Atl. Saguntino    
Sun. 3 Dec. 19:00  Alcoyano - Atl. Baleares    


  Round 18
Sun. 10 Dec. 19:00  Hercules - Elche    
Sun. 10 Dec. 19:00  Olot - Lleida    
Sun. 10 Dec. 19:00  Badalona - Mallorca    
Sun. 10 Dec. 19:00  Dep. Aragon - Formentera    
Sun. 10 Dec. 19:00  CF Peralada - Villarreal B    
Sun. 10 Dec. 19:00  Pena Dep. - Ebro    
Sun. 10 Dec. 19:00  Atl. Baleares - UD Cornella    
Sun. 10 Dec. 19:00  Atl. Saguntino - Alcoyano    
Sun. 10 Dec. 19:00  Ontinyent - Llagostera    
Sun. 10 Dec. 19:00  Sabadell - Valencia B    


  Round 19
Sun. 17 Dec. 19:00  Lleida - Sabadell    
Sun. 17 Dec. 19:00  Valencia B - Badalona    
Sun. 17 Dec. 19:00  Mallorca - Dep. Aragon    
Sun. 17 Dec. 19:00  Formentera - CF Peralada    
Sun. 17 Dec. 19:00  Villarreal B - Pena Dep.    
Sun. 17 Dec. 19:00  Ebro - Atl. Baleares    
Sun. 17 Dec. 19:00  UD Cornella - Atl. Saguntino    
Sun. 17 Dec. 19:00  Llagostera - Hercules    
Sun. 17 Dec. 19:00  Alcoyano - Ontinyent    
Sun. 17 Dec. 19:00  Elche - Olot    




  Round 20
Sun. 7 Jan. 19:00  Olot - Hercules    
Sun. 7 Jan. 19:00  Lleida - Badalona    
Sun. 7 Jan. 19:00  Valencia B - Dep. Aragon    
Sun. 7 Jan. 19:00  Mallorca - CF Peralada    
Sun. 7 Jan. 19:00  Formentera - Pena Dep.    
Sun. 7 Jan. 19:00  Villarreal B - Atl. Baleares    
Sun. 7 Jan. 19:00  Ebro - Atl. Saguntino    
Sun. 7 Jan. 19:00  UD Cornella - Ontinyent    
Sun. 7 Jan. 19:00  Alcoyano - Llagostera    
Sun. 7 Jan. 19:00  Elche - Sabadell    


  Round 21
Sun. 14 Jan. 19:00  Hercules - Alcoyano    
Sun. 14 Jan. 19:00  Badalona - Elche    
Sun. 14 Jan. 19:00  Dep. Aragon - Lleida    
Sun. 14 Jan. 19:00  CF Peralada - Valencia B    
Sun. 14 Jan. 19:00  Pena Dep. - Mallorca    
Sun. 14 Jan. 19:00  Atl. Baleares - Formentera    
Sun. 14 Jan. 19:00  Atl. Saguntino - Villarreal B    
Sun. 14 Jan. 19:00  Ontinyent - Ebro    
Sun. 14 Jan. 19:00  Llagostera - UD Cornella    
Sun. 14 Jan. 19:00  Sabadell - Olot    


  Round 22
Sun. 21 Jan. 19:00  Olot - Badalona    
Sun. 21 Jan. 19:00  Lleida - CF Peralada    
Sun. 21 Jan. 19:00  Valencia B - Pena Dep.    
Sun. 21 Jan. 19:00  Mallorca - Atl. Baleares    
Sun. 21 Jan. 19:00  Formentera - Atl. Saguntino    
Sun. 21 Jan. 19:00  Villarreal B - Ontinyent    
Sun. 21 Jan. 19:00  Ebro - Llagostera    
Sun. 21 Jan. 19:00  UD Cornella - Alcoyano    
Sun. 21 Jan. 19:00  Sabadell - Hercules    
Sun. 21 Jan. 19:00  Elche - Dep. Aragon    


  Round 23
Sun. 28 Jan. 19:00  Hercules - UD Cornella    
Sun. 28 Jan. 19:00  Badalona - Sabadell    
Sun. 28 Jan. 19:00  Dep. Aragon - Olot    
Sun. 28 Jan. 19:00  CF Peralada - Elche    
Sun. 28 Jan. 19:00  Pena Dep. - Lleida    
Sun. 28 Jan. 19:00  Atl. Baleares - Valencia B    
Sun. 28 Jan. 19:00  Atl. Saguntino - Mallorca    
Sun. 28 Jan. 19:00  Ontinyent - Formentera    
Sun. 28 Jan. 19:00  Llagostera - Villarreal B    
Sun. 28 Jan. 19:00  Alcoyano - Ebro    


  Round 24
Sun. 4 Feb. 19:00  Olot - CF Peralada    
Sun. 4 Feb. 19:00  Badalona - Hercules    
Sun. 4 Feb. 19:00  Lleida - Atl. Baleares    
Sun. 4 Feb. 19:00  Valencia B - Atl. Saguntino    
Sun. 4 Feb. 19:00  Mallorca - Ontinyent    
Sun. 4 Feb. 19:00  Formentera - Llagostera    
Sun. 4 Feb. 19:00  Villarreal B - Alcoyano    
Sun. 4 Feb. 19:00  Ebro - UD Cornella    
Sun. 4 Feb. 19:00  Sabadell - Dep. Aragon    
Sun. 4 Feb. 19:00  Elche - Pena Dep.    


  Round 25
Sun. 11 Feb. 19:00  Hercules - Ebro    
Sun. 11 Feb. 19:00  Dep. Aragon - Badalona    
Sun. 11 Feb. 19:00  CF Peralada - Sabadell    
Sun. 11 Feb. 19:00  Pena Dep. - Olot    
Sun. 11 Feb. 19:00  Atl. Baleares - Elche    
Sun. 11 Feb. 19:00  Atl. Saguntino - Lleida    
Sun. 11 Feb. 19:00  Ontinyent - Valencia B    
Sun. 11 Feb. 19:00  UD Cornella - Villarreal B    
Sun. 11 Feb. 19:00  Llagostera - Mallorca    
Sun. 11 Feb. 19:00  Alcoyano - Formentera    


  Round 26
Sun. 18 Feb. 19:00  Olot - Atl. Baleares    
Sun. 18 Feb. 19:00  Badalona - CF Peralada    
Sun. 18 Feb. 19:00  Lleida - Ontinyent    
Sun. 18 Feb. 19:00  Dep. Aragon - Hercules    
Sun. 18 Feb. 19:00  Valencia B - Llagostera    
Sun. 18 Feb. 19:00  Mallorca - Alcoyano    
Sun. 18 Feb. 19:00  Formentera - UD Cornella    
Sun. 18 Feb. 19:00  Villarreal B - Ebro    
Sun. 18 Feb. 19:00  Sabadell - Pena Dep.    
Sun. 18 Feb. 19:00  Elche - Atl. Saguntino    


  Round 27
Sun. 25 Feb. 19:00  Hercules - Villarreal B    
Sun. 25 Feb. 19:00  CF Peralada - Dep. Aragon    
Sun. 25 Feb. 19:00  Pena Dep. - Badalona    
Sun. 25 Feb. 19:00  Atl. Baleares - Sabadell    
Sun. 25 Feb. 19:00  Atl. Saguntino - Olot    
Sun. 25 Feb. 19:00  Ebro - Formentera    
Sun. 25 Feb. 19:00  Ontinyent - Elche    
Sun. 25 Feb. 19:00  UD Cornella - Mallorca    
Sun. 25 Feb. 19:00  Llagostera - Lleida    
Sun. 25 Feb. 19:00  Alcoyano - Valencia B    


  Round 28
Sun. 4 Mar. 19:00  Olot - Ontinyent    
Sun. 4 Mar. 19:00  Badalona - Atl. Baleares    
Sun. 4 Mar. 19:00  Lleida - Alcoyano    
Sun. 4 Mar. 19:00  Dep. Aragon - Pena Dep.    
Sun. 4 Mar. 19:00  Valencia B - UD Cornella    
Sun. 4 Mar. 19:00  CF Peralada - Hercules    
Sun. 4 Mar. 19:00  Mallorca - Ebro    
Sun. 4 Mar. 19:00  Formentera - Villarreal B    
Sun. 4 Mar. 19:00  Sabadell - Atl. Saguntino    
Sun. 4 Mar. 19:00  Elche - Llagostera    


  Round 29
Sun. 11 Mar. 19:00  Hercules - Formentera    
Sun. 11 Mar. 19:00  Pena Dep. - CF Peralada    
Sun. 11 Mar. 19:00  Atl. Baleares - Dep. Aragon    
Sun. 11 Mar. 19:00  Villarreal B - Mallorca    
Sun. 11 Mar. 19:00  Atl. Saguntino - Badalona    
Sun. 11 Mar. 19:00  Ebro - Valencia B    
Sun. 11 Mar. 19:00  Ontinyent - Sabadell    
Sun. 11 Mar. 19:00  UD Cornella - Lleida    
Sun. 11 Mar. 19:00  Llagostera - Olot    
Sun. 11 Mar. 19:00  Alcoyano - Elche    


  Round 30
Sun. 18 Mar. 19:00  Olot - Alcoyano    
Sun. 18 Mar. 19:00  Badalona - Ontinyent    
Sun. 18 Mar. 19:00  Lleida - Ebro    
Sun. 18 Mar. 19:00  Dep. Aragon - Atl. Saguntino    
Sun. 18 Mar. 19:00  Valencia B - Villarreal B    
Sun. 18 Mar. 19:00  CF Peralada - Atl. Baleares    
Sun. 18 Mar. 19:00  Mallorca - Formentera    
Sun. 18 Mar. 19:00  Pena Dep. - Hercules    
Sun. 18 Mar. 19:00  Sabadell - Llagostera    
Sun. 18 Mar. 19:00  Elche - UD Cornella    


  Round 31
Sun. 25 Mar. 18:00  Hercules - Mallorca    
Sun. 25 Mar. 18:00  Formentera - Valencia B    
Sun. 25 Mar. 18:00  Atl. Baleares - Pena Dep.    
Sun. 25 Mar. 18:00  Villarreal B - Lleida    
Sun. 25 Mar. 18:00  Atl. Saguntino - CF Peralada    
Sun. 25 Mar. 18:00  Ebro - Elche    
Sun. 25 Mar. 18:00  Ontinyent - Dep. Aragon    
Sun. 25 Mar. 18:00  UD Cornella - Olot    
Sun. 25 Mar. 18:00  Llagostera - Badalona    
Sun. 25 Mar. 18:00  Alcoyano - Sabadell    


  Round 32
Sun. 1 Apr. 18:00  Olot - Ebro    
Sun. 1 Apr. 18:00  Badalona - Alcoyano    
Sun. 1 Apr. 18:00  Lleida - Formentera    
Sun. 1 Apr. 18:00  Dep. Aragon - Llagostera    
Sun. 1 Apr. 18:00  Valencia B - Mallorca    
Sun. 1 Apr. 18:00  CF Peralada - Ontinyent    
Sun. 1 Apr. 18:00  Pena Dep. - Atl. Saguntino    
Sun. 1 Apr. 18:00  Atl. Baleares - Hercules    
Sun. 1 Apr. 18:00  Sabadell - UD Cornella    
Sun. 1 Apr. 18:00  Elche - Villarreal B    


  Round 33
Sun. 8 Apr. 18:00  Hercules - Valencia B    
Sun. 8 Apr. 18:00  Mallorca - Lleida    
Sun. 8 Apr. 18:00  Formentera - Elche    
Sun. 8 Apr. 18:00  Villarreal B - Olot    
Sun. 8 Apr. 18:00  Atl. Saguntino - Atl. Baleares    
Sun. 8 Apr. 18:00  Ebro - Sabadell    
Sun. 8 Apr. 18:00  Ontinyent - Pena Dep.    
Sun. 8 Apr. 18:00  UD Cornella - Badalona    
Sun. 8 Apr. 18:00  Llagostera - CF Peralada    
Sun. 8 Apr. 18:00  Alcoyano - Dep. Aragon    


  Round 34
Sun. 15 Apr. 18:00  Olot - Formentera    
Sun. 15 Apr. 18:00  Badalona - Ebro    
Sun. 15 Apr. 18:00  Lleida - Valencia B    
Sun. 15 Apr. 18:00  Dep. Aragon - UD Cornella    
Sun. 15 Apr. 18:00  CF Peralada - Alcoyano    
Sun. 15 Apr. 18:00  Pena Dep. - Llagostera    
Sun. 15 Apr. 18:00  Atl. Baleares - Ontinyent    
Sun. 15 Apr. 18:00  Atl. Saguntino - Hercules    
Sun. 15 Apr. 18:00  Sabadell - Villarreal B    
Sun. 15 Apr. 18:00  Elche - Mallorca    


  Round 35
Sun. 22 Apr. 18:00  Hercules - Lleida    
Sun. 22 Apr. 18:00  Valencia B - Elche    
Sun. 22 Apr. 18:00  Mallorca - Olot    
Sun. 22 Apr. 18:00  Formentera - Sabadell    
Sun. 22 Apr. 18:00  Villarreal B - Badalona    
Sun. 22 Apr. 18:00  Ebro - Dep. Aragon    
Sun. 22 Apr. 18:00  Ontinyent - Atl. Saguntino    
Sun. 22 Apr. 18:00  UD Cornella - CF Peralada    
Sun. 22 Apr. 18:00  Llagostera - Atl. Baleares    
Sun. 22 Apr. 18:00  Alcoyano - Pena Dep.    


  Round 36
Sun. 29 Apr. 18:00  Olot - Valencia B    
Sun. 29 Apr. 18:00  Badalona - Formentera    
Sun. 29 Apr. 18:00  Dep. Aragon - Villarreal B    
Sun. 29 Apr. 18:00  CF Peralada - Ebro    
Sun. 29 Apr. 18:00  Pena Dep. - UD Cornella    
Sun. 29 Apr. 18:00  Atl. Baleares - Alcoyano    
Sun. 29 Apr. 18:00  Atl. Saguntino - Llagostera    
Sun. 29 Apr. 18:00  Ontinyent - Hercules    
Sun. 29 Apr. 18:00  Sabadell - Mallorca    
Sun. 29 Apr. 18:00  Elche - Lleida    


  Round 37
Sun. 6 May. 18:00  Lleida - Olot    
Sun. 6 May. 18:00  Valencia B - Sabadell    
Sun. 6 May. 18:00  Mallorca - Badalona    
Sun. 6 May. 18:00  Formentera - Dep. Aragon    
Sun. 6 May. 18:00  Villarreal B - CF Peralada    
Sun. 6 May. 18:00  Ebro - Pena Dep.    
Sun. 6 May. 18:00  UD Cornella - Atl. Baleares    
Sun. 6 May. 18:00  Llagostera - Ontinyent    
Sun. 6 May. 18:00  Alcoyano - Atl. Saguntino    
Sun. 6 May. 18:00  Elche - Hercules    


  Round 38
Sun. 13 May. 18:00  Hercules - Llagostera    
Sun. 13 May. 18:00  Olot - Elche    
Sun. 13 May. 18:00  Badalona - Valencia B    
Sun. 13 May. 18:00  Dep. Aragon - Mallorca    
Sun. 13 May. 18:00  CF Peralada - Formentera    
Sun. 13 May. 18:00  Pena Dep. - Villarreal B    
Sun. 13 May. 18:00  Atl. Baleares - Ebro    
Sun. 13 May. 18:00  Atl. Saguntino - UD Cornella    
Sun. 13 May. 18:00  Ontinyent - Alcoyano    
Sun. 13 May. 18:00  Sabadell - Lleida    


Please note that forthcoming matches dates and times are subject to change. We are not responsible for any errors or any changes that may be made. For certain leagues, all upcoming matches may not be displayed on this page. Please check the official sources for the latest match dates and the full league schedules.





SoccerSTATS.com provides statistics and results on national and international football (soccer) competitions. Example of statistics include form tables, scores stats, statistical previews, goals times and attendance stats.
F.A.Q.
Contact
Privacy Policy
Cookie usage
Terms and conditions of use
 
 Follow us on Twitter
 Follow us on Facebook
   

     Copyright 1998-2017 SoccerSTATS.com