Argentina
ar
Austria
at
Belgium
be
Brazil
br
Switzerland
ch
Germany
de
Denmark
dk
England
en
England2
e2
England3
e3
England4
e4
Spain
es
Finland
fi
France
fr
Netherlands
nl
Italy
it
Norway
no
Portugal
pt
Russia
ru
Scotland
sc
Sweden
se
 

Matches by gameweek

  Round 1
Sat. 19 Aug. 18:00  Marbella - Merida 2 - 0
Sat. 19 Aug. 19:00  Cartagena - Recreativo 3 - 2
Sat. 19 Aug. 19:30  San Fernando - Villanovense 0 - 3
Sat. 19 Aug. 19:30  Extremadura - Cordoba B 2 - 1
Sun. 20 Aug. 09:00  Real Betis B - Lorca Deportiva 4 - 1
Sun. 20 Aug. 11:00  Las Palmas B - Melilla 1 - 1
Sun. 20 Aug. 17:00  CD Badajoz - Linense 1 - 1
Sun. 20 Aug. 17:00  FC Jumilla - El Ejido 0 - 0
Sun. 20 Aug. 18:00  Real Murcia - Ecija 0 - 1
Mon. 21 Aug. 17:30  Granada B - UCAM Murcia 0 - 1

  Total goals 24
  Goals per game 2.40
  Under 2.5 goals 6 / 10
  Over 2.5 goals 4 / 10
  Home wins 4
  Draws 3
  Away wins 3


  Round 2
Sat. 26 Aug. 18:00  Ecija - CD Badajoz 2 - 1
Sat. 26 Aug. 18:30  Lorca Deportiva - Extremadura 1 - 1
Sat. 26 Aug. 18:30  Villanovense - Granada B 0 - 2
Sun. 27 Aug. 10:00  Melilla - FC Jumilla 1 - 0
Sun. 27 Aug. 16:00  UCAM Murcia - Las Palmas B 2 - 1
Sun. 27 Aug. 17:00  Linense - Real Betis B 4 - 1
Sun. 27 Aug. 17:00  Cordoba B - Marbella 0 - 0
Sun. 27 Aug. 17:30  Recreativo - Real Murcia 1 - 1
Sun. 27 Aug. 17:30  El Ejido - Cartagena 3 - 3
Sun. 27 Aug. 18:00  Merida - San Fernando 2 - 1

  Total goals 27
  Goals per game 2.70
  Under 2.5 goals 5 / 10
  Over 2.5 goals 5 / 10
  Home wins 5
  Draws 4
  Away wins 1


  Round 3
Sat. 2 Sep. 18:00  Granada B - Merida 1 - 0
Sun. 3 Sep. 09:00  Real Betis B - Ecija 3 - 3
Sun. 3 Sep. 10:00  Cartagena - Melilla 2 - 1
Sun. 3 Sep. 10:00  Las Palmas B - Villanovense 2 - 1
Sun. 3 Sep. 16:00  FC Jumilla - UCAM Murcia 1 - 2
Sun. 3 Sep. 17:00  Lorca Deportiva - Linense 0 - 2
Sun. 3 Sep. 17:00  CD Badajoz - Recreativo 1 - 1
Sun. 3 Sep. 18:00  Real Murcia - El Ejido 4 - 1
Sun. 3 Sep. 18:00  Extremadura - Marbella 3 - 0
Sun. 3 Sep. 18:30  San Fernando - Cordoba B 1 - 1

  Total goals 30
  Goals per game 3.00
  Under 2.5 goals 4 / 10
  Over 2.5 goals 6 / 10
  Home wins 5
  Draws 3
  Away wins 2


  Round 4
Sat. 9 Sep. 17:00  Ecija - Lorca Deportiva 2 - 0
Sat. 9 Sep. 17:30  UCAM Murcia - Cartagena 0 - 2
Sun. 10 Sep. 09:00  Merida - Las Palmas B 4 - 0
Sun. 10 Sep. 10:00  Melilla - Real Murcia 0 - 0
Sun. 10 Sep. 16:00  Cordoba B - Granada B 0 - 1
Sun. 10 Sep. 16:30  Linense - Extremadura 2 - 0
Sun. 10 Sep. 16:30  Marbella - San Fernando 1 - 0
Sun. 10 Sep. 17:00  Recreativo - Real Betis B 1 - 0
Sun. 10 Sep. 17:00  El Ejido - CD Badajoz 1 - 1
Sun. 10 Sep. 17:00  Villanovense - FC Jumilla 2 - 0

  Total goals 17
  Goals per game 1.70
  Under 2.5 goals 9 / 10
  Over 2.5 goals 1 / 10
  Home wins 6
  Draws 2
  Away wins 2


  Round 5
Sat. 16 Sep. 16:00  Las Palmas B - Cordoba B 0 - 1
Sat. 16 Sep. 16:30  Granada B - Marbella 1 - 0
Sat. 16 Sep. 18:30  Real Murcia - UCAM Murcia 1 - 2
Sat. 16 Sep. 19:00  Cartagena - Villanovense 0 - 0
Sun. 17 Sep. 09:00  Real Betis B - El Ejido 2 - 0
Sun. 17 Sep. 10:00  CD Badajoz - Melilla 0 - 2
Sun. 17 Sep. 10:00  FC Jumilla - Merida 1 - 1
Sun. 17 Sep. 16:00  Extremadura - San Fernando 1 - 0
Sun. 17 Sep. 16:30  Linense - Ecija 0 - 1
Sun. 17 Sep. 18:00  Lorca Deportiva - Recreativo 1 - 1

  Total goals 15
  Goals per game 1.50
  Under 2.5 goals 9 / 10
  Over 2.5 goals 1 / 10
  Home wins 3
  Draws 3
  Away wins 4


  Round 6
Sun. 24 Sep. 09:30  Cordoba B - FC Jumilla 2 - 2
Sun. 24 Sep. 10:00  Melilla - Real Betis B 4 - 0
Sun. 24 Sep. 10:00  Marbella - Las Palmas B 2 - 1
Sun. 24 Sep. 15:30  UCAM Murcia - CD Badajoz 1 - 1
Sun. 24 Sep. 16:00  Villanovense - Real Murcia 1 - 1
Sun. 24 Sep. 16:00  Merida - Cartagena 2 - 1
Sun. 24 Sep. 16:30  Ecija - Extremadura 1 - 1
Sun. 24 Sep. 16:30  Recreativo - Linense 1 - 1
Sun. 24 Sep. 16:30  El Ejido - Lorca Deportiva 5 - 1
Sun. 24 Sep. 17:00  San Fernando - Granada B 2 - 2

  Total goals 32
  Goals per game 3.20
  Under 2.5 goals 4 / 10
  Over 2.5 goals 6 / 10
  Home wins 4
  Draws 6
  Away wins 0


  Round 7
Sun. 1 Oct. 10:00  Lorca Deportiva - Melilla 0 - 0
Sun. 1 Oct. 10:00  FC Jumilla - Marbella 1 - 1
Sun. 1 Oct. 10:00  Las Palmas B - San Fernando 0 - 1
Sun. 1 Oct. 15:00  Real Betis B - UCAM Murcia 1 - 0
Sun. 1 Oct. 16:00  CD Badajoz - Villanovense 1 - 1
Sun. 1 Oct. 16:00  Real Murcia - Merida 1 - 1
Sun. 1 Oct. 16:00  Extremadura - Granada B 1 - 0
Sun. 1 Oct. 16:30  Linense - El Ejido 2 - 0
Sun. 1 Oct. 16:30  Ecija - Recreativo 0 - 0
Sun. 1 Oct. 17:00  Cartagena - Cordoba B 0 - 0

  Total goals 11
  Goals per game 1.10
  Under 2.5 goals 10 / 10
  Over 2.5 goals 0 / 10
  Home wins 3
  Draws 6
  Away wins 1


  Round 8
Sun. 8 Oct. 10:00  Melilla - Linense 1 - 0
Sun. 8 Oct. 10:00  Granada B - Las Palmas B 1 - 0
Sun. 8 Oct. 10:00  Marbella - Cartagena 1 - 0
Sun. 8 Oct. 15:30  UCAM Murcia - Lorca Deportiva 1 - 0
Sun. 8 Oct. 16:00  Recreativo - Extremadura 2 - 1
Sun. 8 Oct. 16:00  El Ejido - Ecija 1 - 0
Sun. 8 Oct. 16:00  San Fernando - FC Jumilla 3 - 0
Sun. 8 Oct. 16:00  Villanovense - Real Betis B 1 - 0
Sun. 8 Oct. 16:00  Merida - CD Badajoz 3 - 0
Mon. 9 Oct. 16:00  Cordoba B - Real Murcia 4 - 3

  Total goals 22
  Goals per game 2.20
  Under 2.5 goals 6 / 10
  Over 2.5 goals 4 / 10
  Home wins 10
  Draws 0
  Away wins 0


  Round 9
Sun. 15 Oct. 09:00  Extremadura - Las Palmas B 1 - 1
Sun. 15 Oct. 10:00  Ecija - Melilla 2 - 1
Sun. 15 Oct. 10:00  FC Jumilla - Granada B 1 - 1
Sun. 15 Oct. 14:45  Real Betis B - Merida 0 - 0
Sun. 15 Oct. 15:00  Linense - UCAM Murcia 0 - 0
Sun. 15 Oct. 15:00  Real Murcia - Marbella 3 - 0
Sun. 15 Oct. 16:00  CD Badajoz - Cordoba B 3 - 0
Sun. 15 Oct. 16:00  Recreativo - El Ejido 1 - 1
Sun. 15 Oct. 17:00  Lorca Deportiva - Villanovense 0 - 0
Sun. 15 Oct. 17:00  Cartagena - San Fernando 3 - 1

  Total goals 19
  Goals per game 1.90
  Under 2.5 goals 6 / 10
  Over 2.5 goals 4 / 10
  Home wins 4
  Draws 6
  Away wins 0


  Round 10
Sat. 21 Oct. 15:30  UCAM Murcia - Ecija 2 - 2
Sat. 21 Oct. 16:00  Cordoba B - Real Betis B 0 - 0
Sun. 22 Oct. 10:00  Las Palmas B - FC Jumilla 1 - 2
Sun. 22 Oct. 10:00  Melilla - Recreativo 1 - 0
Sun. 22 Oct. 10:00  Granada B - Cartagena 0 - 1
Sun. 22 Oct. 10:00  Marbella - CD Badajoz 0 - 1
Sun. 22 Oct. 16:00  El Ejido - Extremadura 1 - 3
Sun. 22 Oct. 16:00  San Fernando - Real Murcia 3 - 2
Sun. 22 Oct. 16:00  Villanovense - Linense 1 - 1
Sun. 22 Oct. 16:00  Merida - Lorca Deportiva 0 - 2

  Total goals 23
  Goals per game 2.30
  Under 2.5 goals 6 / 10
  Over 2.5 goals 4 / 10
  Home wins 2
  Draws 3
  Away wins 5


  Round 11
Sat. 28 Oct. 15:00  Recreativo - UCAM Murcia 0 - 1
Sat. 28 Oct. 16:30  Ecija - Villanovense 2 - 1
Sat. 28 Oct. 17:00  Extremadura - FC Jumilla 1 - 0
Sun. 29 Oct. 10:00  Cartagena - Las Palmas B 1 - 1
Sun. 29 Oct. 10:30  Real Betis B - Marbella 1 - 1
Sun. 29 Oct. 11:00  Lorca Deportiva - Cordoba B 0 - 6
Sun. 29 Oct. 11:00  Linense - Merida 2 - 0
Sun. 29 Oct. 11:00  El Ejido - Melilla 1 - 0
Sun. 29 Oct. 16:00  CD Badajoz - San Fernando 2 - 2
Sun. 29 Oct. 16:00  Real Murcia - Granada B 2 - 0

  Total goals 24
  Goals per game 2.40
  Under 2.5 goals 7 / 10
  Over 2.5 goals 3 / 10
  Home wins 5
  Draws 3
  Away wins 2


  Round 12
Wed. 1 Nov. 10:30  Cordoba B - Linense 1 - 1
Wed. 1 Nov. 11:00  Melilla - Extremadura 0 - 0
Wed. 1 Nov. 11:00  Granada B - CD Badajoz 0 - 0
Wed. 1 Nov. 11:00  Marbella - Lorca Deportiva 2 - 1
Wed. 1 Nov. 11:00  Merida - Ecija 2 - 0
Wed. 1 Nov. 15:30  FC Jumilla - Cartagena 0 - 1
Wed. 1 Nov. 16:00  San Fernando - Real Betis B 2 - 0
Wed. 1 Nov. 16:00  Villanovense - Recreativo 1 - 0
Wed. 1 Nov. 16:30  UCAM Murcia - El Ejido 1 - 1
Wed. 1 Nov. 18:00  Las Palmas B - Real Murcia 0 - 1

  Total goals 14
  Goals per game 1.40
  Under 2.5 goals 9 / 10
  Over 2.5 goals 1 / 10
  Home wins 4
  Draws 4
  Away wins 2


  Round 13
Sat. 4 Nov. 11:00  Real Betis B - Granada B 1 - 2
Sun. 5 Nov. 10:30  CD Badajoz - Las Palmas B 3 - 1
Sun. 5 Nov. 11:00  Lorca Deportiva - San Fernando 2 - 4
Sun. 5 Nov. 11:00  Recreativo - Merida 2 - 0
Sun. 5 Nov. 11:00  Melilla - UCAM Murcia 1 - 0
Sun. 5 Nov. 16:00  Linense - Marbella 0 - 1
Sun. 5 Nov. 16:00  Real Murcia - FC Jumilla 1 - 0
Sun. 5 Nov. 16:00  Ecija - Cordoba B 3 - 3
Sun. 5 Nov. 16:00  El Ejido - Villanovense 4 - 1
Sun. 5 Nov. 16:00  Extremadura - Cartagena 1 - 1

  Total goals 31
  Goals per game 3.10
  Under 2.5 goals 5 / 10
  Over 2.5 goals 5 / 10
  Home wins 5
  Draws 2
  Away wins 3


  Round 14
Sat. 11 Nov. 15:00  Granada B - Lorca Deportiva 1 - 1
Sat. 11 Nov. 17:00  Cartagena - Real Murcia 2 - 1
Sat. 11 Nov. 17:00  Las Palmas B - Real Betis B 0 - 0
Sun. 12 Nov. 10:30  Cordoba B - Recreativo 0 - 1
Sun. 12 Nov. 11:00  FC Jumilla - CD Badajoz 1 - 0
Sun. 12 Nov. 11:00  Villanovense - Melilla 1 - 0
Sun. 12 Nov. 16:00  San Fernando - Linense 2 - 0
Sun. 12 Nov. 16:00  Marbella - Ecija 3 - 0
Sun. 12 Nov. 16:00  Merida - El Ejido 2 - 2
Sun. 12 Nov. 16:30  UCAM Murcia - Extremadura 0 - 2

  Total goals 19
  Goals per game 1.90
  Under 2.5 goals 7 / 10
  Over 2.5 goals 3 / 10
  Home wins 5
  Draws 3
  Away wins 2


  Round 15
Sun. 19 Nov. 10:00  Lorca Deportiva - Las Palmas B 3 - 2
Sun. 19 Nov. 10:30  Real Betis B - FC Jumilla 3 - 3
Sun. 19 Nov. 11:00  Ecija - San Fernando 1 - 1
Sun. 19 Nov. 11:00  Melilla - Merida 0 - 1
Sun. 19 Nov. 16:00  CD Badajoz - Cartagena 0 - 0
Sun. 19 Nov. 16:00  Linense - Granada B 3 - 3
Sun. 19 Nov. 16:00  Recreativo - Marbella 1 - 0
Sun. 19 Nov. 16:00  El Ejido - Cordoba B 2 - 0
Sun. 19 Nov. 16:30  UCAM Murcia - Villanovense 0 - 0
Sun. 19 Nov. 16:30  Extremadura - Real Murcia 0 - 1

  Total goals 24
  Goals per game 2.40
  Under 2.5 goals 7 / 10
  Over 2.5 goals 3 / 10
  Home wins 3
  Draws 5
  Away wins 2


  Round 16
Sat. 25 Nov. 18:00  Real Murcia - CD Badajoz 1 - 0
Sat. 25 Nov. 19:00  Cartagena - Real Betis B 1 - 4
Sun. 26 Nov. 10:30  Granada B - Ecija 3 - 1
Sun. 26 Nov. 11:00  FC Jumilla - Lorca Deportiva 2 - 0
Sun. 26 Nov. 11:00  Las Palmas B - Linense 2 - 3
Sun. 26 Nov. 11:00  Marbella - El Ejido 2 - 0
Sun. 26 Nov. 16:00  San Fernando - Recreativo 0 - 1
Sun. 26 Nov. 16:00  Villanovense - Extremadura 1 - 0
Sun. 26 Nov. 16:00  Merida - UCAM Murcia 1 - 1
Mon. 27 Nov. 17:00  Cordoba B - Melilla 2 - 0

  Total goals 25
  Goals per game 2.50
  Under 2.5 goals 7 / 10
  Over 2.5 goals 3 / 10
  Home wins 6
  Draws 1
  Away wins 3


  Round 17
Sun. 3 Dec. 11:00  Real Betis B - Real Murcia 0 - 0
Sun. 3 Dec. 11:00  Ecija - Las Palmas B 0 - 3
Sun. 3 Dec. 11:00  Recreativo - Granada B 0 - 0
Sun. 3 Dec. 11:00  Melilla - Marbella 1 - 2
Sun. 3 Dec. 16:00  Lorca Deportiva - Cartagena 1 - 2
Sun. 3 Dec. 16:00  Linense - FC Jumilla 1 - 1
Sun. 3 Dec. 16:00  El Ejido - San Fernando 1 - 1
Sun. 3 Dec. 16:00  Villanovense - Merida 0 - 0
Sun. 3 Dec. 16:00  Extremadura - CD Badajoz 5 - 2
Sun. 3 Dec. 16:30  UCAM Murcia - Cordoba B 2 - 1

  Total goals 23
  Goals per game 2.30
  Under 2.5 goals 5 / 10
  Over 2.5 goals 5 / 10
  Home wins 2
  Draws 5
  Away wins 3


  Round 18
Thu. 7 Dec. 17:00  Cordoba B - Villanovense 2 - 0
Sat. 9 Dec. 14:45  Granada B - El Ejido 0 - 0
Sat. 9 Dec. 17:00  Las Palmas B - Recreativo 2 - 1
Sun. 10 Dec. 11:00  FC Jumilla - Ecija 0 - 0
Sun. 10 Dec. 11:00  San Fernando - Melilla 0 - 2
Sun. 10 Dec. 16:00  CD Badajoz - Real Betis B 4 - 1
Sun. 10 Dec. 16:00  Cartagena - Linense 1 - 0
Sun. 10 Dec. 16:00  Marbella - UCAM Murcia 1 - 2
Sun. 10 Dec. 17:00  Real Murcia - Lorca Deportiva 0 - 0
Sun. 10 Dec. 17:00  Extremadura - Merida 3 - 0

  Total goals 19
  Goals per game 1.90
  Under 2.5 goals 6 / 10
  Over 2.5 goals 4 / 10
  Home wins 5
  Draws 3
  Away wins 2


  Round 19
Sat. 16 Dec. 15:00  Lorca Deportiva - CD Badajoz
Sat. 16 Dec. 16:00  Ecija - Cartagena
Sun. 17 Dec. 11:00  Real Betis B - Extremadura
Sun. 17 Dec. 11:00  El Ejido - Las Palmas B
Sun. 17 Dec. 11:00  Melilla - Granada B
Sun. 17 Dec. 16:00  Linense - Real Murcia
Sun. 17 Dec. 16:00  Recreativo - FC Jumilla
Sun. 17 Dec. 16:00  Villanovense - Marbella
Sun. 17 Dec. 16:00  Merida - Cordoba B
Sun. 17 Dec. 16:30  UCAM Murcia - San Fernando




  Round 20
Sun. 7 Jan. 18:00  Lorca Deportiva - Real Betis B
Sun. 7 Jan. 18:00  Linense - CD Badajoz
Sun. 7 Jan. 18:00  Ecija - Real Murcia
Sun. 7 Jan. 18:00  Recreativo - Cartagena
Sun. 7 Jan. 18:00  El Ejido - FC Jumilla
Sun. 7 Jan. 18:00  Melilla - Las Palmas B
Sun. 7 Jan. 18:00  UCAM Murcia - Granada B
Sun. 7 Jan. 18:00  Villanovense - San Fernando
Sun. 7 Jan. 18:00  Merida - Marbella
Sun. 7 Jan. 18:00  Cordoba B - Extremadura


  Round 21
Sun. 14 Jan. 18:00  Real Betis B - Linense
Sun. 14 Jan. 18:00  CD Badajoz - Ecija
Sun. 14 Jan. 18:00  Real Murcia - Recreativo
Sun. 14 Jan. 18:00  Cartagena - El Ejido    
Sun. 14 Jan. 18:00  FC Jumilla - Melilla    
Sun. 14 Jan. 18:00  Las Palmas B - UCAM Murcia    
Sun. 14 Jan. 18:00  Granada B - Villanovense    
Sun. 14 Jan. 18:00  San Fernando - Merida    
Sun. 14 Jan. 18:00  Marbella - Cordoba B    
Sun. 14 Jan. 18:00  Extremadura - Lorca Deportiva    


  Round 22
Sun. 21 Jan. 18:00  Linense - Lorca Deportiva    
Sun. 21 Jan. 18:00  Ecija - Real Betis B    
Sun. 21 Jan. 18:00  Recreativo - CD Badajoz    
Sun. 21 Jan. 18:00  El Ejido - Real Murcia    
Sun. 21 Jan. 18:00  Melilla - Cartagena    
Sun. 21 Jan. 18:00  UCAM Murcia - FC Jumilla    
Sun. 21 Jan. 18:00  Villanovense - Las Palmas B    
Sun. 21 Jan. 18:00  Marbella - Extremadura    
Sun. 21 Jan. 18:00  Merida - Granada B    
Sun. 21 Jan. 18:00  Cordoba B - San Fernando    


  Round 23
Sun. 28 Jan. 18:00  Real Betis B - Recreativo    
Sun. 28 Jan. 18:00  Lorca Deportiva - Ecija    
Sun. 28 Jan. 18:00  CD Badajoz - El Ejido    
Sun. 28 Jan. 18:00  Real Murcia - Melilla    
Sun. 28 Jan. 18:00  Cartagena - UCAM Murcia    
Sun. 28 Jan. 18:00  FC Jumilla - Villanovense    
Sun. 28 Jan. 18:00  Las Palmas B - Merida    
Sun. 28 Jan. 18:00  Granada B - Cordoba B    
Sun. 28 Jan. 18:00  San Fernando - Marbella    
Sun. 28 Jan. 18:00  Extremadura - Linense    


  Round 24
Sun. 4 Feb. 18:00  Ecija - Linense    
Sun. 4 Feb. 18:00  Recreativo - Lorca Deportiva    
Sun. 4 Feb. 18:00  El Ejido - Real Betis B    
Sun. 4 Feb. 18:00  Melilla - CD Badajoz    
Sun. 4 Feb. 18:00  UCAM Murcia - Real Murcia    
Sun. 4 Feb. 18:00  San Fernando - Extremadura    
Sun. 4 Feb. 18:00  Villanovense - Cartagena    
Sun. 4 Feb. 18:00  Marbella - Granada B    
Sun. 4 Feb. 18:00  Merida - FC Jumilla    
Sun. 4 Feb. 18:00  Cordoba B - Las Palmas B    


  Round 25
Sun. 11 Feb. 18:00  Real Betis B - Melilla    
Sun. 11 Feb. 18:00  Lorca Deportiva - El Ejido    
Sun. 11 Feb. 18:00  CD Badajoz - UCAM Murcia    
Sun. 11 Feb. 18:00  Linense - Recreativo    
Sun. 11 Feb. 18:00  Real Murcia - Villanovense    
Sun. 11 Feb. 18:00  Cartagena - Merida    
Sun. 11 Feb. 18:00  FC Jumilla - Cordoba B    
Sun. 11 Feb. 18:00  Las Palmas B - Marbella    
Sun. 11 Feb. 18:00  Granada B - San Fernando    
Sun. 11 Feb. 18:00  Extremadura - Ecija    


  Round 26
Sun. 18 Feb. 18:00  Recreativo - Ecija    
Sun. 18 Feb. 18:00  El Ejido - Linense    
Sun. 18 Feb. 18:00  Melilla - Lorca Deportiva    
Sun. 18 Feb. 18:00  Granada B - Extremadura    
Sun. 18 Feb. 18:00  UCAM Murcia - Real Betis B    
Sun. 18 Feb. 18:00  San Fernando - Las Palmas B    
Sun. 18 Feb. 18:00  Villanovense - CD Badajoz    
Sun. 18 Feb. 18:00  Marbella - FC Jumilla    
Sun. 18 Feb. 18:00  Merida - Real Murcia    
Sun. 18 Feb. 18:00  Cordoba B - Cartagena    


  Round 27
Sun. 25 Feb. 18:00  Real Betis B - Villanovense    
Sun. 25 Feb. 18:00  Lorca Deportiva - UCAM Murcia    
Sun. 25 Feb. 18:00  CD Badajoz - Merida    
Sun. 25 Feb. 18:00  Linense - Melilla    
Sun. 25 Feb. 18:00  Real Murcia - Cordoba B    
Sun. 25 Feb. 18:00  Ecija - El Ejido    
Sun. 25 Feb. 18:00  Cartagena - Marbella    
Sun. 25 Feb. 18:00  FC Jumilla - San Fernando    
Sun. 25 Feb. 18:00  Las Palmas B - Granada B    
Sun. 25 Feb. 18:00  Extremadura - Recreativo    


  Round 28
Sun. 4 Mar. 18:00  El Ejido - Recreativo    
Sun. 4 Mar. 18:00  Las Palmas B - Extremadura    
Sun. 4 Mar. 18:00  Melilla - Ecija    
Sun. 4 Mar. 18:00  Granada B - FC Jumilla    
Sun. 4 Mar. 18:00  UCAM Murcia - Linense    
Sun. 4 Mar. 18:00  San Fernando - Cartagena    
Sun. 4 Mar. 18:00  Villanovense - Lorca Deportiva    
Sun. 4 Mar. 18:00  Marbella - Real Murcia    
Sun. 4 Mar. 18:00  Merida - Real Betis B    
Sun. 4 Mar. 18:00  Cordoba B - CD Badajoz    


  Round 29
Sun. 11 Mar. 18:00  Real Betis B - Cordoba B    
Sun. 11 Mar. 18:00  Lorca Deportiva - Merida    
Sun. 11 Mar. 18:00  CD Badajoz - Marbella    
Sun. 11 Mar. 18:00  Linense - Villanovense    
Sun. 11 Mar. 18:00  Real Murcia - San Fernando    
Sun. 11 Mar. 18:00  Ecija - UCAM Murcia    
Sun. 11 Mar. 18:00  Cartagena - Granada B    
Sun. 11 Mar. 18:00  Recreativo - Melilla    
Sun. 11 Mar. 18:00  FC Jumilla - Las Palmas B    
Sun. 11 Mar. 18:00  Extremadura - El Ejido    


  Round 30
Sun. 18 Mar. 18:00  FC Jumilla - Extremadura    
Sun. 18 Mar. 18:00  Las Palmas B - Cartagena    
Sun. 18 Mar. 18:00  Melilla - El Ejido    
Sun. 18 Mar. 18:00  Granada B - Real Murcia    
Sun. 18 Mar. 18:00  UCAM Murcia - Recreativo    
Sun. 18 Mar. 18:00  San Fernando - CD Badajoz    
Sun. 18 Mar. 18:00  Villanovense - Ecija    
Sun. 18 Mar. 18:00  Marbella - Real Betis B    
Sun. 18 Mar. 18:00  Merida - Linense    
Sun. 18 Mar. 18:00  Cordoba B - Lorca Deportiva    


  Round 31
Sun. 25 Mar. 17:00  Real Betis B - San Fernando    
Sun. 25 Mar. 17:00  Lorca Deportiva - Marbella    
Sun. 25 Mar. 17:00  CD Badajoz - Granada B    
Sun. 25 Mar. 17:00  Linense - Cordoba B    
Sun. 25 Mar. 17:00  Real Murcia - Las Palmas B    
Sun. 25 Mar. 17:00  Ecija - Merida    
Sun. 25 Mar. 17:00  Cartagena - FC Jumilla    
Sun. 25 Mar. 17:00  Recreativo - Villanovense    
Sun. 25 Mar. 17:00  El Ejido - UCAM Murcia    
Sun. 25 Mar. 17:00  Extremadura - Melilla    


  Round 32
Sun. 1 Apr. 17:00  Cartagena - Extremadura    
Sun. 1 Apr. 17:00  FC Jumilla - Real Murcia    
Sun. 1 Apr. 17:00  Las Palmas B - CD Badajoz    
Sun. 1 Apr. 17:00  Granada B - Real Betis B    
Sun. 1 Apr. 17:00  UCAM Murcia - Melilla    
Sun. 1 Apr. 17:00  San Fernando - Lorca Deportiva    
Sun. 1 Apr. 17:00  Villanovense - El Ejido    
Sun. 1 Apr. 17:00  Marbella - Linense    
Sun. 1 Apr. 17:00  Merida - Recreativo    
Sun. 1 Apr. 17:00  Cordoba B - Ecija    


  Round 33
Sun. 8 Apr. 17:00  Real Betis B - Las Palmas B    
Sun. 8 Apr. 17:00  Lorca Deportiva - Granada B    
Sun. 8 Apr. 17:00  CD Badajoz - FC Jumilla    
Sun. 8 Apr. 17:00  Linense - San Fernando    
Sun. 8 Apr. 17:00  Real Murcia - Cartagena    
Sun. 8 Apr. 17:00  Ecija - Marbella    
Sun. 8 Apr. 17:00  Recreativo - Cordoba B    
Sun. 8 Apr. 17:00  El Ejido - Merida    
Sun. 8 Apr. 17:00  Melilla - Villanovense    
Sun. 8 Apr. 17:00  Extremadura - UCAM Murcia    


  Round 34
Sun. 15 Apr. 17:00  Real Murcia - Extremadura    
Sun. 15 Apr. 17:00  Cartagena - CD Badajoz    
Sun. 15 Apr. 17:00  FC Jumilla - Real Betis B    
Sun. 15 Apr. 17:00  Las Palmas B - Lorca Deportiva    
Sun. 15 Apr. 17:00  Granada B - Linense    
Sun. 15 Apr. 17:00  San Fernando - Ecija    
Sun. 15 Apr. 17:00  Villanovense - UCAM Murcia    
Sun. 15 Apr. 17:00  Marbella - Recreativo    
Sun. 15 Apr. 17:00  Merida - Melilla    
Sun. 15 Apr. 17:00  Cordoba B - El Ejido    


  Round 35
Sun. 22 Apr. 17:00  Real Betis B - Cartagena    
Sun. 22 Apr. 17:00  Lorca Deportiva - FC Jumilla    
Sun. 22 Apr. 17:00  CD Badajoz - Real Murcia    
Sun. 22 Apr. 17:00  Linense - Las Palmas B    
Sun. 22 Apr. 17:00  Ecija - Granada B    
Sun. 22 Apr. 17:00  Recreativo - San Fernando    
Sun. 22 Apr. 17:00  El Ejido - Marbella    
Sun. 22 Apr. 17:00  Melilla - Cordoba B    
Sun. 22 Apr. 17:00  UCAM Murcia - Merida    
Sun. 22 Apr. 17:00  Extremadura - Villanovense    


  Round 36
Sun. 29 Apr. 17:00  CD Badajoz - Extremadura    
Sun. 29 Apr. 17:00  Real Murcia - Real Betis B    
Sun. 29 Apr. 17:00  Cartagena - Lorca Deportiva    
Sun. 29 Apr. 17:00  FC Jumilla - Linense    
Sun. 29 Apr. 17:00  Las Palmas B - Ecija    
Sun. 29 Apr. 17:00  Granada B - Recreativo    
Sun. 29 Apr. 17:00  San Fernando - El Ejido    
Sun. 29 Apr. 17:00  Marbella - Melilla    
Sun. 29 Apr. 17:00  Merida - Villanovense    
Sun. 29 Apr. 17:00  Cordoba B - UCAM Murcia    


  Round 37
Sun. 6 May. 17:00  Real Betis B - CD Badajoz    
Sun. 6 May. 17:00  Lorca Deportiva - Real Murcia    
Sun. 6 May. 17:00  Linense - Cartagena    
Sun. 6 May. 17:00  Ecija - FC Jumilla    
Sun. 6 May. 17:00  Recreativo - Las Palmas B    
Sun. 6 May. 17:00  El Ejido - Granada B    
Sun. 6 May. 17:00  Melilla - San Fernando    
Sun. 6 May. 17:00  UCAM Murcia - Marbella    
Sun. 6 May. 17:00  Villanovense - Cordoba B    
Sun. 6 May. 17:00  Merida - Extremadura    


  Round 38
Sun. 13 May. 17:00  CD Badajoz - Lorca Deportiva    
Sun. 13 May. 17:00  Real Murcia - Linense    
Sun. 13 May. 17:00  Cartagena - Ecija    
Sun. 13 May. 17:00  FC Jumilla - Recreativo    
Sun. 13 May. 17:00  Las Palmas B - El Ejido    
Sun. 13 May. 17:00  Granada B - Melilla    
Sun. 13 May. 17:00  San Fernando - UCAM Murcia    
Sun. 13 May. 17:00  Marbella - Villanovense    
Sun. 13 May. 17:00  Extremadura - Real Betis B    
Sun. 13 May. 17:00  Cordoba B - Merida    


Please note that forthcoming matches dates and times are subject to change. We are not responsible for any errors or any changes that may be made. For certain leagues, all upcoming matches may not be displayed on this page. Please check the official sources for the latest match dates and the full league schedules.




SoccerSTATS.com provides statistics and results on national and international football (soccer) competitions. Example of statistics include form tables, scores stats, statistical previews, goals times and attendance stats.
F.A.Q.
Contact
Privacy Policy
Cookie usage
Terms and conditions of use
 
 Follow us on Twitter
 Follow us on Facebook
   

     Copyright 1998-2017 SoccerSTATS.com