Argentina
ar
Austria
at
Belgium
be
Brazil
br
Switzerland
ch
Germany
de
Denmark
dk
England
en
England2
e2
England3
e3
England4
e4
Spain
es
Finland
fi
France
fr
Netherlands
nl
Italy
it
Norway
no
Portugal
pt
Russia
ru
Scotland
sc
Sweden
se

Matches by gameweek

  Round 1
Sat. 7 Apr. 13:00  Skelleftea - Vasteras SK 1 - 3
Sat. 7 Apr. 13:00  Umea FC - Sandvikens IF 1 - 1
Sat. 7 Apr. 15:00  Linkoping City - Nykopings 1 - 1
Sat. 7 Apr. 15:00  Arameiska - Rynninge 1 - 1
Sun. 8 Apr. 13:00  Forward - Assyriska 2 - 1
Sun. 8 Apr. 15:00  Syrianska - Carlstad Utd 3 - 4
Sun. 8 Apr. 15:00  Akropolis - Team TG FF 1 - 0
Sun. 8 Apr. 15:00  Karlslunds - Sollentuna 1 - 1

  Total goals 23
  Goals per game 2.88
  Under 2.5 goals 5 / 8
  Over 2.5 goals 3 / 8
  Home wins 2
  Draws 4
  Away wins 2


  Round 2
Sat. 14 Apr. 13:00  Sandvikens IF - Karlslunds 1 - 1
Sat. 14 Apr. 14:00  Rynninge - Linkoping City 1 - 3
Sat. 14 Apr. 15:00  Vasteras SK - Akropolis 3 - 0
Sun. 15 Apr. 14:00  Carlstad Utd - Forward 1 - 1
Sun. 15 Apr. 15:00  Nykopings - Umea FC 1 - 1
Sun. 15 Apr. 15:00  Assyriska - Arameiska 3 - 1
Sun. 15 Apr. 15:00  Team TG FF - Syrianska 0 - 1
Sun. 15 Apr. 16:00  Sollentuna - Skelleftea 4 - 1

  Total goals 23
  Goals per game 2.88
  Under 2.5 goals 4 / 8
  Over 2.5 goals 4 / 8
  Home wins 3
  Draws 3
  Away wins 2


  Round 3
Sat. 21 Apr. 13:00  Skelleftea - Sandvikens IF 1 - 2
Sat. 21 Apr. 13:00  Rynninge - Assyriska 2 - 1
Sat. 21 Apr. 15:00  Umea FC - Linkoping City 3 - 2
Sat. 21 Apr. 15:00  Arameiska - Vasteras SK 1 - 3
Sat. 21 Apr. 15:00  Karlslunds - Carlstad Utd 0 - 1
Sun. 22 Apr. 15:00  Syrianska - Forward 2 - 2
Sun. 22 Apr. 15:00  Akropolis - Nykopings 1 - 1
Sun. 22 Apr. 15:00  Sollentuna - Team TG FF 1 - 2

  Total goals 25
  Goals per game 3.13
  Under 2.5 goals 2 / 8
  Over 2.5 goals 6 / 8
  Home wins 2
  Draws 2
  Away wins 4


  Round 4
Fri. 27 Apr. 18:04  Vasteras SK - Rynninge 1 - 0
Sat. 28 Apr. 15:00  Linkoping City - Akropolis 0 - 0
Sat. 28 Apr. 15:00  Forward - Arameiska 4 - 1
Sun. 29 Apr. 14:00  Nykopings - Skelleftea 2 - 0
Sun. 29 Apr. 14:00  Team TG FF - Karlslunds 2 - 1
Sun. 29 Apr. 15:00  Assyriska - Syrianska 2 - 2
Sun. 29 Apr. 15:00  Carlstad Utd - Umea FC 3 - 1
Sun. 29 Apr. 16:00  Sandvikens IF - Sollentuna 3 - 4

  Total goals 26
  Goals per game 3.25
  Under 2.5 goals 3 / 8
  Over 2.5 goals 5 / 8
  Home wins 5
  Draws 2
  Away wins 1


  Round 5
Sat. 5 May. 13:00  Rynninge - Sandvikens IF 2 - 0
Sat. 5 May. 15:00  Nykopings - Arameiska 0 - 4
Sat. 5 May. 15:00  Karlslunds - Assyriska 4 - 5
Sat. 5 May. 15:00  Sollentuna - Carlstad Utd 0 - 2
Sun. 6 May. 13:00  Skelleftea - Linkoping City 1 - 1
Sun. 6 May. 14:00  Forward - Team TG FF 1 - 1
Sun. 6 May. 14:00  Akropolis - Umea FC 1 - 0
Sun. 6 May. 15:00  Syrianska - Vasteras SK 0 - 2

  Total goals 24
  Goals per game 3.00
  Under 2.5 goals 6 / 8
  Over 2.5 goals 2 / 8
  Home wins 2
  Draws 2
  Away wins 4


  Round 6
Sat. 12 May. 15:00  Linkoping City - Sollentuna 1 - 0
Sat. 12 May. 15:00  Team TG FF - Skelleftea 3 - 3
Sun. 13 May. 14:00  Vasteras SK - Karlslunds 2 - 0
Sun. 13 May. 14:00  Umea FC - Rynninge 2 - 1
Sun. 13 May. 14:00  Carlstad Utd - Akropolis 2 - 4
Sun. 13 May. 15:00  Arameiska - Syrianska 2 - 3
Sun. 13 May. 15:00  Assyriska - Nykopings 2 - 1
Sun. 13 May. 16:00  Sandvikens IF - Forward 0 - 2

  Total goals 28
  Goals per game 3.50
  Under 2.5 goals 3 / 8
  Over 2.5 goals 5 / 8
  Home wins 4
  Draws 1
  Away wins 3


  Round 7
Sat. 19 May. 13:00  Rynninge - Carlstad Utd 1 - 2
Sat. 19 May. 15:00  Linkoping City - Sandvikens IF 1 - 1
Sat. 19 May. 15:00  Sollentuna - Forward 1 - 1
Sun. 20 May. 15:00  Vasteras SK - Assyriska 0 - 1
Sun. 20 May. 15:00  Arameiska - Team TG FF 2 - 4
Sun. 20 May. 15:00  Syrianska - Umea FC 1 - 1
Sun. 20 May. 15:00  Karlslunds - Nykopings 1 - 3
Sun. 20 May. 15:30  Akropolis - Skelleftea 2 - 2

  Total goals 24
  Goals per game 3.00
  Under 2.5 goals 4 / 8
  Over 2.5 goals 4 / 8
  Home wins 0
  Draws 4
  Away wins 4


  Round 8
Sat. 26 May. 14:00  Umea FC - Karlslunds 1 - 1
Sat. 26 May. 15:00  Nykopings - Syrianska 2 - 5
Sat. 26 May. 15:00  Forward - Akropolis 3 - 4
Sun. 27 May. 14:00  Team TG FF - Rynninge 1 - 3
Sun. 27 May. 14:30  Skelleftea - Arameiska 2 - 3
Sun. 27 May. 15:00  Carlstad Utd - Linkoping City 3 - 1
Sun. 27 May. 16:00  Sandvikens IF - Vasteras SK 1 - 3
Sun. 27 May. 16:00  Assyriska - Sollentuna 4 - 1

  Total goals 38
  Goals per game 4.75
  Under 2.5 goals 1 / 8
  Over 2.5 goals 7 / 8
  Home wins 2
  Draws 1
  Away wins 5


  Round 9
Thu. 31 May. 18:00  Skelleftea - Umea FC 1 - 1
Thu. 31 May. 18:30  Linkoping City - Forward 1 - 0
Fri. 1 Jun. 18:00  Rynninge - Syrianska 2 - 1
Sat. 2 Jun. 14:00  Sollentuna - Nykopings 1 - 0
Sat. 2 Jun. 15:00  Vasteras SK - Team TG FF 3 - 1
Sat. 2 Jun. 15:00  Arameiska - Carlstad Utd 1 - 8
Sat. 2 Jun. 15:00  Karlslunds - Akropolis 1 - 0
Sun. 3 Jun. 16:00  Assyriska - Sandvikens IF 1 - 3

  Total goals 25
  Goals per game 3.13
  Under 2.5 goals 4 / 8
  Over 2.5 goals 4 / 8
  Home wins 5
  Draws 1
  Away wins 2


  Round 10
Wed. 6 Jun. 13:00  Umea FC - Vasteras SK 2 - 0
Wed. 6 Jun. 13:00  Carlstad Utd - Skelleftea 3 - 3
Wed. 6 Jun. 14:00  Akropolis - Sollentuna 1 - 1
Wed. 6 Jun. 14:00  Team TG FF - Assyriska 2 - 1
Wed. 6 Jun. 15:00  Nykopings - Rynninge 2 - 2
Wed. 6 Jun. 15:00  Syrianska - Linkoping City 3 - 2
Wed. 6 Jun. 16:00  Sandvikens IF - Arameiska 2 - 2
Wed. 6 Jun. 17:00  Forward - Karlslunds 3 - 1

  Total goals 30
  Goals per game 3.75
  Under 2.5 goals 2 / 8
  Over 2.5 goals 6 / 8
  Home wins 4
  Draws 4
  Away wins 0


  Round 11
Sat. 9 Jun. 15:00  Nykopings - Sandvikens IF 0 - 0
Sat. 9 Jun. 15:00  Rynninge - Forward 2 - 2
Sun. 10 Jun. 14:00  Linkoping City - Team TG FF 1 - 0
Sun. 10 Jun. 14:00  Sollentuna - Umea FC 1 - 1
Sun. 10 Jun. 15:00  Karlslunds - Arameiska 0 - 0
Sun. 10 Jun. 15:30  Skelleftea - Syrianska 1 - 2
Sun. 10 Jun. 16:00  Vasteras SK - Carlstad Utd 1 - 1
Sun. 10 Jun. 16:00  Assyriska - Akropolis 2 - 4

  Total goals 18
  Goals per game 2.25
  Under 2.5 goals 5 / 8
  Over 2.5 goals 3 / 8
  Home wins 1
  Draws 5
  Away wins 2


  Round 12
Sat. 16 Jun. 14:00  Sollentuna - Vasteras SK 0 - 2
Sat. 16 Jun. 15:00  Arameiska - Linkoping City 2 - 4
Sat. 16 Jun. 15:00  Forward - Nykopings 4 - 2
Sat. 16 Jun. 16:00  Syrianska - Karlslunds 0 - 1
Sun. 17 Jun. 14:00  Skelleftea - Assyriska 2 - 2
Sun. 17 Jun. 14:00  Sandvikens IF - Carlstad Utd 0 - 3
Sun. 17 Jun. 14:00  Akropolis - Rynninge 3 - 2
Mon. 18 Jun. 18:00  Umea FC - Team TG FF 1 - 0

  Total goals 28
  Goals per game 3.50
  Under 2.5 goals 3 / 8
  Over 2.5 goals 5 / 8
  Home wins 3
  Draws 1
  Away wins 4


  Round 13
Thu. 21 Jun. 18:00  Linkoping City - Karlslunds
Thu. 21 Jun. 18:00  Arameiska - Sollentuna
Thu. 21 Jun. 18:04  Vasteras SK - Forward
Sun. 24 Jun. 12:00  Rynninge - Skelleftea
Sun. 24 Jun. 14:00  Akropolis - Syrianska
Sun. 24 Jun. 14:00  Team TG FF - Sandvikens IF
Sun. 24 Jun. 15:00  Assyriska - Umea FC
Sun. 24 Jun. 15:00  Carlstad Utd - Nykopings


  Round 14
Fri. 29 Jun. 18:00  Rynninge - Karlslunds
Sat. 30 Jun. 14:00  Sollentuna - Syrianska
Sat. 30 Jun. 15:00  Nykopings - Vasteras SK
Sat. 30 Jun. 17:00  Sandvikens IF - Akropolis
Sat. 30 Jun. 18:00  Umea FC - Arameiska
Sun. 1 Jul. 12:00  Skelleftea - Forward
Sun. 1 Jul. 15:00  Team TG FF - Carlstad Utd
Sun. 1 Jul. 16:00  Assyriska - Linkoping City


  Round 15
Sat. 7 Jul. 14:00  Forward - Umea FC
Sat. 7 Jul. 15:00  Rynninge - Sollentuna
Sun. 8 Jul. 12:00  Karlslunds - Skelleftea
Sun. 8 Jul. 14:00  Arameiska - Akropolis
Sun. 8 Jul. 14:00  Carlstad Utd - Assyriska
Sun. 8 Jul. 15:00  Nykopings - Team TG FF
Sun. 8 Jul. 15:00  Syrianska - Sandvikens IF
Sun. 8 Jul. 17:00  Linkoping City - Vasteras SK    




  Round 16
Sat. 14 Jul. 13:00  Carlstad Utd - Arameiska    
Sat. 14 Jul. 14:00  Umea FC - Sollentuna    
Sat. 14 Jul. 15:00  Vasteras SK - Syrianska    
Sat. 14 Jul. 15:00  Karlslunds - Rynninge    
Sat. 14 Jul. 17:00  Assyriska - Forward    
Sun. 15 Jul. 14:00  Team TG FF - Linkoping City    
Sun. 15 Jul. 15:30  Skelleftea - Nykopings    
Mon. 16 Jul. 18:00  Akropolis - Sandvikens IF    


  Round 17
Thu. 19 Jul. 18:00  Sollentuna - Arameiska    
Fri. 20 Jul. 18:00  Nykopings - Assyriska    
Sat. 21 Jul. 15:00  Sandvikens IF - Rynninge    
Sat. 21 Jul. 15:00  Karlslunds - Vasteras SK    
Sun. 22 Jul. 12:00  Forward - Skelleftea    
Sun. 22 Jul. 14:00  Umea FC - Akropolis    
Sun. 22 Jul. 15:00  Syrianska - Team TG FF    
Sun. 22 Jul. 17:00  Linkoping City - Carlstad Utd    


  Round 18
Sat. 18 Aug. 13:00  Rynninge - Nykopings    
Sat. 18 Aug. 13:00  Forward - Syrianska    
Sat. 18 Aug. 14:00  Team TG FF - Sollentuna    
Sat. 18 Aug. 15:00  Vasteras SK - Sandvikens IF    
Sat. 18 Aug. 15:00  Akropolis - Linkoping City    
Sun. 19 Aug. 14:00  Skelleftea - Carlstad Utd    
Sun. 19 Aug. 15:00  Arameiska - Umea FC    
Sun. 19 Aug. 15:00  Assyriska - Karlslunds    


  Round 19
Sat. 25 Aug. 15:00  Linkoping City - Arameiska    
Sat. 25 Aug. 15:00  Nykopings - Akropolis    
Sat. 25 Aug. 15:00  Karlslunds - Forward    
Sun. 26 Aug. 14:00  Sandvikens IF - Team TG FF    
Sun. 26 Aug. 14:00  Carlstad Utd - Vasteras SK    
Sun. 26 Aug. 14:00  Sollentuna - Assyriska    
Sun. 26 Aug. 15:00  Syrianska - Rynninge    
Mon. 27 Aug. 18:00  Umea FC - Skelleftea    


  Round 20
Sat. 1 Sep. 14:00  Forward - Linkoping City    
Sat. 1 Sep. 15:00  Arameiska - Sandvikens IF    
Sat. 1 Sep. 15:00  Karlslunds - Syrianska    
Sun. 2 Sep. 13:30  Skelleftea - Sollentuna    
Sun. 2 Sep. 14:00  Akropolis - Carlstad Utd    
Sun. 2 Sep. 15:00  Vasteras SK - Umea FC    
Sun. 2 Sep. 15:00  Assyriska - Rynninge    
Sun. 2 Sep. 15:00  Team TG FF - Nykopings    


  Round 21
Sat. 8 Sep. 14:00  Sollentuna - Akropolis    
Sat. 8 Sep. 15:00  Nykopings - Karlslunds    
Sun. 9 Sep. 12:00  Umea FC - Forward    
Sun. 9 Sep. 13:00  Rynninge - Vasteras SK    
Sun. 9 Sep. 13:00  Carlstad Utd - Team TG FF    
Sun. 9 Sep. 14:00  Linkoping City - Skelleftea    
Sun. 9 Sep. 15:00  Syrianska - Arameiska    
Sun. 9 Sep. 16:00  Sandvikens IF - Assyriska    


  Round 22
Sat. 15 Sep. 13:00  Forward - Carlstad Utd    
Sat. 15 Sep. 15:00  Arameiska - Nykopings    
Sat. 15 Sep. 15:00  Karlslunds - Sandvikens IF    
Sun. 16 Sep. 14:00  Skelleftea - Rynninge    
Sun. 16 Sep. 14:00  Akropolis - Assyriska    
Sun. 16 Sep. 15:00  Vasteras SK - Linkoping City    
Sun. 16 Sep. 15:00  Syrianska - Sollentuna    
Mon. 17 Sep. 18:00  Team TG FF - Umea FC    


  Round 23
Sat. 22 Sep. 13:00  Sandvikens IF - Skelleftea    
Sat. 22 Sep. 13:00  Rynninge - Akropolis    
Sat. 22 Sep. 14:00  Sollentuna - Karlslunds    
Sat. 22 Sep. 15:00  Nykopings - Forward    
Sun. 23 Sep. 13:30  Linkoping City - Umea FC    
Sun. 23 Sep. 14:00  Carlstad Utd - Syrianska    
Sun. 23 Sep. 14:30  Team TG FF - Arameiska    
Sun. 23 Sep. 15:00  Assyriska - Vasteras SK    


  Round 24
Sat. 29 Sep. 13:00  Forward - Rynninge    
Sat. 29 Sep. 14:00  Skelleftea - Team TG FF    
Sun. 30 Sep. 14:00  Vasteras SK - Sollentuna    
Sun. 30 Sep. 14:00  Umea FC - Carlstad Utd    
Sun. 30 Sep. 14:00  Arameiska - Assyriska    
Sun. 30 Sep. 14:00  Syrianska - Nykopings    
Sun. 30 Sep. 15:00  Akropolis - Karlslunds    
Sun. 30 Sep. 16:00  Sandvikens IF - Linkoping City    


  Round 25
Sat. 6 Oct. 13:00  Nykopings - Sollentuna    
Sat. 6 Oct. 13:00  Rynninge - Arameiska    
Sat. 6 Oct. 14:00  Karlslunds - Umea FC    
Sat. 6 Oct. 15:00  Linkoping City - Syrianska    
Sun. 7 Oct. 14:00  Vasteras SK - Skelleftea    
Sun. 7 Oct. 14:00  Carlstad Utd - Sandvikens IF    
Sun. 7 Oct. 14:00  Akropolis - Forward    
Sun. 7 Oct. 15:00  Assyriska - Team TG FF    


  Round 26
Sat. 13 Oct. 13:00  Forward - Vasteras SK    
Sat. 13 Oct. 14:00  Sandvikens IF - Nykopings    
Sat. 13 Oct. 14:00  Sollentuna - Linkoping City    
Sat. 13 Oct. 15:00  Arameiska - Karlslunds    
Sun. 14 Oct. 13:00  Team TG FF - Akropolis    
Sun. 14 Oct. 14:00  Umea FC - Assyriska    
Sun. 14 Oct. 14:00  Carlstad Utd - Rynninge    
Sun. 14 Oct. 16:00  Syrianska - Skelleftea    


  Round 27
Sat. 20 Oct. 13:00  Sandvikens IF - Umea FC    
Sat. 20 Oct. 13:00  Nykopings - Carlstad Utd    
Sat. 20 Oct. 14:00  Sollentuna - Rynninge    
Sat. 20 Oct. 15:00  Linkoping City - Assyriska    
Sat. 20 Oct. 15:00  Arameiska - Forward    
Sat. 20 Oct. 15:00  Team TG FF - Vasteras SK    
Sun. 21 Oct. 13:00  Skelleftea - Karlslunds    
Sun. 21 Oct. 14:00  Syrianska - Akropolis    


  Round 28
Sat. 27 Oct. 12:00  Forward - Sandvikens IF    
Sat. 27 Oct. 15:00  Karlslunds - Linkoping City    
Sun. 28 Oct. 15:00  Vasteras SK - Nykopings    
Sun. 28 Oct. 15:00  Umea FC - Syrianska    
Sun. 28 Oct. 15:00  Rynninge - Team TG FF    
Sun. 28 Oct. 15:00  Carlstad Utd - Sollentuna    
Sun. 28 Oct. 15:00  Akropolis - Arameiska    
Sun. 28 Oct. 17:00  Assyriska - Skelleftea    


  Round 29
Sat. 3 Nov. 13:00  Forward - Sollentuna    
Sat. 3 Nov. 15:00  Sandvikens IF - Syrianska    
Sat. 3 Nov. 16:00  Linkoping City - Rynninge    
Sun. 4 Nov. 15:00  Akropolis - Vasteras SK    
Sun. 4 Nov. 15:00  Karlslunds - Team TG FF    
Sun. 4 Nov. 16:00  Umea FC - Nykopings    
Sun. 4 Nov. 16:00  Assyriska - Carlstad Utd    
Sun. 4 Nov. 17:00  Arameiska - Skelleftea    


  Round 30
Sat. 10 Nov. 15:00  Skelleftea - Akropolis    
Sat. 10 Nov. 15:00  Vasteras SK - Arameiska    
Sat. 10 Nov. 15:00  Nykopings - Linkoping City    
Sat. 10 Nov. 15:00  Rynninge - Umea FC    
Sat. 10 Nov. 15:00  Syrianska - Assyriska    
Sat. 10 Nov. 15:00  Carlstad Utd - Karlslunds    
Sat. 10 Nov. 15:00  Team TG FF - Forward    
Sat. 10 Nov. 15:00  Sollentuna - Sandvikens IF    


Please note that forthcoming matches dates and times are subject to change. We are not responsible for any errors or any changes that may be made. For certain leagues, all upcoming matches may not be displayed on this page. Please check the official sources for the latest match dates and the full league schedules.




SoccerSTATS.com provides statistics and results on national and international football (soccer) competitions. Example of statistics include form tables, scoring stats, statistical previews, goal timing and attendance stats.
F.A.Q.
Contact
Privacy Policy
Cookie usage and options
Terms and conditions of use
 
 Follow us on Twitter
 Find us on Facebook
Products, services, promotional offers and other offerings from partners and advertisers are subject to terms and conditions.
18+                            Useful links (third-party websites):   www.gamcare.org.uk       www.begambleaware.org
   

     Copyright 1998-2018 SoccerSTATS.com