Argentina
ar
Austria
at
Belgium
be
Brazil
br
Switzerland
ch
Germany
de
Denmark
dk
England
en
England2
e2
England3
e3
England4
e4
Spain
es
Finland
fi
France
fr
Netherlands
nl
Italy
it
Norway
no
Portugal
pt
Russia
ru
Scotland
sc
Sweden
se
 

Matches by gameweek

  Round 1
Sat. 7 Apr. 12:00  Tvaakers - Utsiktens
Sat. 7 Apr. 12:00  Lunds BK - Torns IF
Sat. 7 Apr. 12:00  Eskilsminne - Kristianstads
Sat. 7 Apr. 13:00  Grebbestads - Oskarshamns
Sat. 7 Apr. 13:00  Atvidaberg - Ljungskile
Sat. 7 Apr. 14:00  Skovde - Angelholm
Sun. 8 Apr. 14:00  Karlskrona - Oddevold
Sun. 8 Apr. 14:00  Husqvarna FF - Mjallby AIF


  Round 2
Sat. 14 Apr. 13:00  Torns IF - Grebbestads
Sat. 14 Apr. 14:00  Utsiktens - Atvidaberg
Sat. 14 Apr. 14:00  Kristianstads - Lunds BK
Sat. 14 Apr. 14:00  Oskarshamns - Tvaakers
Sun. 15 Apr. 14:00  Ljungskile - Eskilsminne
Sun. 15 Apr. 14:00  Angelholm - Karlskrona
Sun. 15 Apr. 14:00  Mjallby AIF - Skovde
Mon. 16 Apr. 17:00  Oddevold - Husqvarna FF


  Round 3
Sat. 21 Apr. 12:00  Torns IF - Ljungskile
Sat. 21 Apr. 12:00  Atvidaberg - Oskarshamns
Sat. 21 Apr. 13:00  Tvaakers - Mjallby AIF
Sat. 21 Apr. 13:00  Eskilsminne - Oddevold
Sat. 21 Apr. 13:00  Grebbestads - Karlskrona
Sat. 21 Apr. 13:00  Husqvarna FF - Utsiktens
Sat. 21 Apr. 14:00  Skovde - Lunds BK
Mon. 23 Apr. 17:30  Kristianstads - Angelholm    


  Round 4
Sat. 28 Apr. 13:00  Lunds BK - Grebbestads    
Sat. 28 Apr. 14:00  Utsiktens - Torns IF    
Sun. 29 Apr. 14:00  Ljungskile - Kristianstads    
Sun. 29 Apr. 14:00  Angelholm - Atvidaberg    
Sun. 29 Apr. 14:00  Mjallby AIF - Eskilsminne    
Sun. 29 Apr. 15:00  Oskarshamns - Husqvarna FF    
Mon. 30 Apr. 17:00  Oddevold - Skovde    
Tue. 1 May. 14:00  Karlskrona - Tvaakers    


  Round 5
Sat. 5 May. 12:00  Tvaakers - Lunds BK    
Sat. 5 May. 12:00  Eskilsminne - Karlskrona    
Sat. 5 May. 13:00  Kristianstads - Oskarshamns    
Sat. 5 May. 14:00  Atvidaberg - Mjallby AIF    
Sat. 5 May. 14:00  Skovde - Utsiktens    
Sun. 6 May. 13:00  Grebbestads - Angelholm    
Sun. 6 May. 14:00  Torns IF - Oddevold    
Sun. 6 May. 14:00  Husqvarna FF - Ljungskile    


  Round 6
Thu. 10 May. 14:00  Utsiktens - Grebbestads    
Sat. 12 May. 12:00  Lunds BK - Atvidaberg    
Sat. 12 May. 14:00  Oskarshamns - Eskilsminne    
Sat. 12 May. 14:00  Ljungskile - Tvaakers    
Sun. 13 May. 14:00  Angelholm - Husqvarna FF    
Sun. 13 May. 14:00  Karlskrona - Skovde    
Sun. 13 May. 14:00  Mjallby AIF - Torns IF    
Sun. 13 May. 15:00  Oddevold - Kristianstads    


  Round 7
Thu. 17 May. 17:00  Angelholm - Torns IF    
Fri. 18 May. 17:00  Grebbestads - Tvaakers    
Sat. 19 May. 13:00  Eskilsminne - Atvidaberg    
Sat. 19 May. 14:00  Utsiktens - Mjallby AIF    
Sat. 19 May. 14:00  Lunds BK - Oskarshamns    
Sun. 20 May. 13:00  Kristianstads - Skovde    
Sun. 20 May. 14:00  Husqvarna FF - Karlskrona    
Sun. 20 May. 15:00  Ljungskile - Oddevold    


  Round 8
Fri. 25 May. 17:00  Torns IF - Eskilsminne    
Sat. 26 May. 14:00  Tvaakers - Angelholm    
Sat. 26 May. 14:00  Oskarshamns - Utsiktens    
Sun. 27 May. 14:00  Atvidaberg - Kristianstads    
Sun. 27 May. 14:00  Karlskrona - Ljungskile    
Sun. 27 May. 14:00  Mjallby AIF - Grebbestads    
Sun. 27 May. 15:00  Oddevold - Lunds BK    
Tue. 29 May. 17:00  Skovde - Husqvarna FF    


  Round 9
Thu. 31 May. 17:00  Kristianstads - Torns IF    
Sat. 2 Jun. 12:00  Lunds BK - Karlskrona    
Sat. 2 Jun. 12:00  Eskilsminne - Tvaakers    
Sat. 2 Jun. 13:00  Ljungskile - Oskarshamns    
Sat. 2 Jun. 14:00  Grebbestads - Skovde    
Sat. 2 Jun. 14:00  Angelholm - Utsiktens    
Sat. 2 Jun. 14:00  Mjallby AIF - Oddevold    
Sun. 3 Jun. 14:00  Husqvarna FF - Atvidaberg    


  Round 10
Wed. 6 Jun. 12:00  Torns IF - Oskarshamns    
Wed. 6 Jun. 13:00  Tvaakers - Kristianstads    
Wed. 6 Jun. 13:00  Atvidaberg - Karlskrona    
Wed. 6 Jun. 14:00  Utsiktens - Eskilsminne    
Wed. 6 Jun. 14:00  Skovde - Ljungskile    
Wed. 6 Jun. 14:00  Angelholm - Mjallby AIF    
Wed. 6 Jun. 14:00  Husqvarna FF - Lunds BK    
Wed. 6 Jun. 15:00  Oddevold - Grebbestads    


  Round 11
Sat. 9 Jun. 14:00  Grebbestads - Atvidaberg    
Sun. 10 Jun. 13:00  Utsiktens - Oddevold    
Sun. 10 Jun. 13:00  Eskilsminne - Lunds BK    
Sun. 10 Jun. 14:00  Torns IF - Tvaakers    
Sun. 10 Jun. 14:00  Kristianstads - Husqvarna FF    
Sun. 10 Jun. 14:00  Oskarshamns - Skovde    
Sun. 10 Jun. 14:00  Karlskrona - Mjallby AIF    
Sun. 10 Jun. 15:00  Ljungskile - Angelholm    


  Round 12
Sat. 16 Jun. 12:00  Tvaakers - Husqvarna FF    
Sat. 16 Jun. 12:00  Lunds BK - Utsiktens    
Sat. 16 Jun. 14:00  Atvidaberg - Torns IF    
Sat. 16 Jun. 14:00  Skovde - Eskilsminne    
Sat. 16 Jun. 14:00  Oddevold - Angelholm    
Sat. 16 Jun. 14:00  Mjallby AIF - Oskarshamns    
Sun. 17 Jun. 15:00  Kristianstads - Karlskrona    
Sun. 17 Jun. 15:00  Ljungskile - Grebbestads    


  Round 13
Wed. 20 Jun. 17:00  Lunds BK - Mjallby AIF    
Wed. 20 Jun. 17:00  Karlskrona - Torns IF    
Thu. 21 Jun. 17:00  Utsiktens - Ljungskile    
Thu. 21 Jun. 17:30  Skovde - Tvaakers    
Sun. 24 Jun. 14:00  Grebbestads - Kristianstads    
Sun. 24 Jun. 14:00  Angelholm - Oskarshamns    
Sun. 24 Jun. 14:00  Husqvarna FF - Eskilsminne    
Sun. 24 Jun. 15:00  Oddevold - Atvidaberg    


  Round 14
Sat. 30 Jun. 12:00  Tvaakers - Atvidaberg    
Sat. 30 Jun. 12:00  Torns IF - Skovde    
Sat. 30 Jun. 14:00  Eskilsminne - Angelholm    
Sat. 30 Jun. 14:00  Grebbestads - Husqvarna FF    
Sat. 30 Jun. 14:00  Oskarshamns - Oddevold    
Sun. 1 Jul. 14:00  Karlskrona - Utsiktens    
Sun. 1 Jul. 15:00  Kristianstads - Mjallby AIF    
Sun. 1 Jul. 15:00  Ljungskile - Lunds BK    


  Round 15
Fri. 6 Jul. 17:00  Eskilsminne - Grebbestads    
Sat. 7 Jul. 12:00  Lunds BK - Angelholm    
Sat. 7 Jul. 13:00  Mjallby AIF - Ljungskile    
Sat. 7 Jul. 14:00  Utsiktens - Kristianstads    
Sun. 8 Jul. 13:00  Atvidaberg - Skovde    
Sun. 8 Jul. 14:00  Oskarshamns - Karlskrona    
Sun. 8 Jul. 14:00  Husqvarna FF - Torns IF    
Mon. 9 Jul. 17:00  Oddevold - Tvaakers    




  Round 16
Fri. 13 Jul. 17:00  Torns IF - Lunds BK    
Fri. 13 Jul. 17:00  Grebbestads - Oddevold    
Sat. 14 Jul. 12:00  Tvaakers - Oskarshamns    
Sat. 14 Jul. 12:00  Skovde - Atvidaberg    
Sat. 14 Jul. 12:00  Angelholm - Eskilsminne    
Sat. 14 Jul. 12:00  Karlskrona - Husqvarna FF    
Sat. 14 Jul. 14:00  Ljungskile - Mjallby AIF    
Sun. 15 Jul. 13:00  Kristianstads - Utsiktens    


  Round 17
Wed. 18 Jul. 17:00  Oddevold - Torns IF    
Thu. 19 Jul. 17:00  Atvidaberg - Grebbestads    
Sat. 21 Jul. 14:00  Utsiktens - Karlskrona    
Sat. 21 Jul. 14:00  Lunds BK - Kristianstads    
Sat. 21 Jul. 14:00  Eskilsminne - Skovde    
Sat. 21 Jul. 14:00  Oskarshamns - Ljungskile    
Sat. 21 Jul. 14:00  Mjallby AIF - Angelholm    
Sun. 22 Jul. 14:00  Husqvarna FF - Tvaakers    


  Round 18
Sat. 18 Aug. 12:00  Torns IF - Utsiktens    
Sat. 18 Aug. 14:00  Grebbestads - Lunds BK    
Sat. 18 Aug. 14:00  Oskarshamns - Kristianstads    
Sat. 18 Aug. 14:00  Skovde - Mjallby AIF    
Sun. 19 Aug. 13:00  Atvidaberg - Tvaakers    
Sun. 19 Aug. 14:00  Karlskrona - Angelholm    
Sun. 19 Aug. 15:00  Oddevold - Eskilsminne    
Mon. 20 Aug. 17:00  Ljungskile - Husqvarna FF    


  Round 19
Sat. 25 Aug. 12:00  Tvaakers - Karlskrona    
Sat. 25 Aug. 12:00  Lunds BK - Oddevold    
Sat. 25 Aug. 14:00  Mjallby AIF - Atvidaberg    
Sat. 25 Aug. 22:00  Husqvarna FF - Oskarshamns    
Sun. 26 Aug. 12:00  Eskilsminne - Torns IF    
Sun. 26 Aug. 13:00  Utsiktens - Skovde    
Sun. 26 Aug. 14:00  Kristianstads - Ljungskile    
Sun. 26 Aug. 14:00  Angelholm - Grebbestads    


  Round 20
Sat. 1 Sep. 12:00  Tvaakers - Ljungskile    
Sat. 1 Sep. 13:00  Grebbestads - Eskilsminne    
Sat. 1 Sep. 13:00  Atvidaberg - Utsiktens    
Sat. 1 Sep. 14:00  Oskarshamns - Lunds BK    
Sat. 1 Sep. 14:00  Skovde - Kristianstads    
Sun. 2 Sep. 14:00  Torns IF - Mjallby AIF    
Sun. 2 Sep. 14:00  Oddevold - Karlskrona    
Sun. 2 Sep. 14:00  Husqvarna FF - Angelholm    


  Round 21
Sat. 8 Sep. 12:00  Lunds BK - Skovde    
Sat. 8 Sep. 12:00  Eskilsminne - Husqvarna FF    
Sat. 8 Sep. 13:00  Kristianstads - Grebbestads    
Sat. 8 Sep. 13:00  Karlskrona - Atvidaberg    
Sat. 8 Sep. 14:00  Utsiktens - Oskarshamns    
Sun. 9 Sep. 13:00  Mjallby AIF - Tvaakers    
Sun. 9 Sep. 14:00  Ljungskile - Torns IF    
Sun. 9 Sep. 14:00  Angelholm - Oddevold    


  Round 22
Sat. 15 Sep. 12:00  Tvaakers - Eskilsminne    
Sat. 15 Sep. 12:00  Torns IF - Angelholm    
Sat. 15 Sep. 13:00  Grebbestads - Ljungskile    
Sat. 15 Sep. 13:00  Atvidaberg - Lunds BK    
Sat. 15 Sep. 14:00  Oskarshamns - Mjallby AIF    
Sat. 15 Sep. 14:00  Skovde - Karlskrona    
Sun. 16 Sep. 14:00  Husqvarna FF - Kristianstads    
Mon. 17 Sep. 17:00  Oddevold - Utsiktens    


  Round 23
Sat. 22 Sep. 12:00  Eskilsminne - Utsiktens    
Sat. 22 Sep. 13:00  Kristianstads - Oddevold    
Sat. 22 Sep. 14:00  Oskarshamns - Torns IF    
Sun. 23 Sep. 12:00  Lunds BK - Tvaakers    
Sun. 23 Sep. 13:00  Mjallby AIF - Husqvarna FF    
Sun. 23 Sep. 14:00  Ljungskile - Atvidaberg    
Sun. 23 Sep. 14:00  Angelholm - Skovde    
Sun. 23 Sep. 14:00  Karlskrona - Grebbestads    


  Round 24
Fri. 28 Sep. 17:00  Karlskrona - Oskarshamns    
Sat. 29 Sep. 12:00  Tvaakers - Oddevold    
Sat. 29 Sep. 12:00  Torns IF - Kristianstads    
Sat. 29 Sep. 13:00  Atvidaberg - Eskilsminne    
Sat. 29 Sep. 14:00  Utsiktens - Husqvarna FF    
Sat. 29 Sep. 14:00  Skovde - Grebbestads    
Sun. 30 Sep. 13:00  Mjallby AIF - Lunds BK    
Sun. 30 Sep. 14:00  Angelholm - Ljungskile    


  Round 25
Fri. 5 Oct. 17:00  Oskarshamns - Atvidaberg    
Sat. 6 Oct. 12:00  Lunds BK - Eskilsminne    
Sat. 6 Oct. 13:00  Kristianstads - Tvaakers    
Sat. 6 Oct. 13:00  Grebbestads - Torns IF    
Sat. 6 Oct. 13:00  Ljungskile - Karlskrona    
Sat. 6 Oct. 14:00  Utsiktens - Angelholm    
Sun. 7 Oct. 14:00  Husqvarna FF - Skovde    
Sun. 7 Oct. 15:00  Oddevold - Mjallby AIF    


  Round 26
Sat. 13 Oct. 12:00  Tvaakers - Grebbestads    
Sat. 13 Oct. 12:00  Torns IF - Husqvarna FF    
Sat. 13 Oct. 13:00  Eskilsminne - Ljungskile    
Sat. 13 Oct. 13:00  Atvidaberg - Oddevold    
Sat. 13 Oct. 14:00  Skovde - Oskarshamns    
Sun. 14 Oct. 13:00  Mjallby AIF - Utsiktens    
Sun. 14 Oct. 14:00  Karlskrona - Lunds BK    
Mon. 15 Oct. 17:00  Angelholm - Kristianstads    


  Round 27
Sat. 20 Oct. 12:00  Lunds BK - Husqvarna FF    
Sat. 20 Oct. 13:00  Oddevold - Ljungskile    
Sat. 20 Oct. 14:00  Utsiktens - Tvaakers    
Sat. 20 Oct. 14:00  Oskarshamns - Grebbestads    
Sat. 20 Oct. 14:00  Atvidaberg - Angelholm    
Sat. 20 Oct. 14:00  Skovde - Torns IF    
Sun. 21 Oct. 13:00  Mjallby AIF - Karlskrona    
Mon. 22 Oct. 17:00  Kristianstads - Eskilsminne    


  Round 28
Fri. 26 Oct. 17:00  Karlskrona - Kristianstads    
Sat. 27 Oct. 12:00  Tvaakers - Skovde    
Sat. 27 Oct. 12:00  Torns IF - Atvidaberg    
Sat. 27 Oct. 13:00  Eskilsminne - Oskarshamns    
Sat. 27 Oct. 13:00  Grebbestads - Mjallby AIF    
Sat. 27 Oct. 13:00  Husqvarna FF - Oddevold    
Sun. 28 Oct. 15:00  Ljungskile - Utsiktens    
Sun. 28 Oct. 15:00  Angelholm - Lunds BK    


  Round 29
Sat. 3 Nov. 13:00  Tvaakers - Torns IF    
Sat. 3 Nov. 13:00  Lunds BK - Ljungskile    
Sat. 3 Nov. 13:00  Atvidaberg - Husqvarna FF    
Sat. 3 Nov. 14:00  Grebbestads - Utsiktens    
Sat. 3 Nov. 15:00  Skovde - Oddevold    
Sun. 4 Nov. 14:00  Mjallby AIF - Kristianstads    
Sun. 4 Nov. 15:00  Karlskrona - Eskilsminne    
Sun. 4 Nov. 16:00  Oskarshamns - Angelholm    


  Round 30
Sat. 10 Nov. 13:00  Utsiktens - Lunds BK    
Sat. 10 Nov. 13:00  Torns IF - Karlskrona    
Sat. 10 Nov. 13:00  Eskilsminne - Mjallby AIF    
Sat. 10 Nov. 13:00  Kristianstads - Atvidaberg    
Sat. 10 Nov. 13:00  Ljungskile - Skovde    
Sat. 10 Nov. 13:00  Angelholm - Tvaakers    
Sat. 10 Nov. 13:00  Oddevold - Oskarshamns    
Sat. 10 Nov. 13:00  Husqvarna FF - Grebbestads    


Please note that forthcoming matches dates and times are subject to change. We are not responsible for any errors or any changes that may be made. For certain leagues, all upcoming matches may not be displayed on this page. Please check the official sources for the latest match dates and the full league schedules.




SoccerSTATS.com provides statistics and results on national and international football (soccer) competitions. Example of statistics include form tables, scoring stats, statistical previews, goal timing and attendance stats.
F.A.Q.
Contact
Privacy Policy
Cookie usage
Terms and conditions of use
 
 Follow us on Twitter
 Find us on Facebook
Products, services, promotional offers and other offerings from partners and advertisers are subject to terms and conditions.
18+                            Useful links (third-party websites):   www.gamcare.org.uk       www.begambleaware.org
   

     Copyright 1998-2018 SoccerSTATS.com