Argentina
AR
Austria
AT
Belgium
BE
Brazil
BR
Switzerland
CH
Germany
DE
Denmark
DK
England
EN
England2
E2
England3
E3
England4
E4
Spain
ES
Finland
FI
France
FR
Netherlands
NL
Italy
IT
Norway
NO
Portugal
PT
Russia
RU
Scotland
SC
Sweden
SE
Matches by gameweek

  Round 1 HT
Sun. 12 Aug. 16:00  Ankaragucu - Galatasaray
Sun. 12 Aug. 16:00  Basaksehir - Trabzonspor
Sun. 12 Aug. 16:00  Besiktas - Akhisar Belediy
Sun. 12 Aug. 16:00  Fenerbahce - Bursaspor
Sun. 12 Aug. 16:00  Goztepe - Yeni Malatyaspo
Sun. 12 Aug. 16:00  Kayserispor - Antalyaspor
Sun. 12 Aug. 16:00  Konyaspor - Erzurum BB
Sun. 12 Aug. 16:00  Rizespor - Kasimpasa
Sun. 12 Aug. 16:00  Sivasspor - Alanyaspor


  Round 2 HT
Sun. 19 Aug. 16:00  Galatasaray - Goztepe
Sun. 19 Aug. 16:00  Trabzonspor - Sivasspor
Sun. 19 Aug. 16:00  Akhisar Belediy - Rizespor
Sun. 19 Aug. 16:00  Bursaspor - Kayserispor
Sun. 19 Aug. 16:00  Yeni Malatyaspo - Fenerbahce
Sun. 19 Aug. 16:00  Antalyaspor - Konyaspor
Sun. 19 Aug. 16:00  Erzurum BB - Besiktas
Sun. 19 Aug. 16:00  Kasimpasa - Basaksehir
Sun. 19 Aug. 16:00  Alanyaspor - Ankaragucu


  Round 3 HT
Sun. 26 Aug. 16:00  Ankaragucu - Trabzonspor
Sun. 26 Aug. 16:00  Galatasaray - Alanyaspor
Sun. 26 Aug. 16:00  Basaksehir - Akhisar Belediy
Sun. 26 Aug. 16:00  Besiktas - Antalyaspor
Sun. 26 Aug. 16:00  Goztepe - Fenerbahce
Sun. 26 Aug. 16:00  Kayserispor - Yeni Malatyaspo    
Sun. 26 Aug. 16:00  Konyaspor - Bursaspor    
Sun. 26 Aug. 16:00  Rizespor - Erzurum BB    
Sun. 26 Aug. 16:00  Sivasspor - Kasimpasa    


  Round 4 HT
Sun. 2 Sep. 16:00  Trabzonspor - Galatasaray    
Sun. 2 Sep. 16:00  Akhisar Belediy - Sivasspor    
Sun. 2 Sep. 16:00  Fenerbahce - Kayserispor    
Sun. 2 Sep. 16:00  Bursaspor - Besiktas    
Sun. 2 Sep. 16:00  Yeni Malatyaspo - Konyaspor    
Sun. 2 Sep. 16:00  Antalyaspor - Rizespor    
Sun. 2 Sep. 16:00  Erzurum BB - Basaksehir    
Sun. 2 Sep. 16:00  Kasimpasa - Ankaragucu    
Sun. 2 Sep. 16:00  Alanyaspor - Goztepe    


  Round 5 HT
Sun. 16 Sep. 16:00  Ankaragucu - Akhisar Belediy    
Sun. 16 Sep. 16:00  Galatasaray - Kasimpasa    
Sun. 16 Sep. 16:00  Basaksehir - Antalyaspor    
Sun. 16 Sep. 16:00  Besiktas - Yeni Malatyaspo    
Sun. 16 Sep. 16:00  Goztepe - Kayserispor    
Sun. 16 Sep. 16:00  Konyaspor - Fenerbahce    
Sun. 16 Sep. 16:00  Rizespor - Bursaspor    
Sun. 16 Sep. 16:00  Sivasspor - Erzurum BB    
Sun. 16 Sep. 16:00  Alanyaspor - Trabzonspor    


  Round 6 HT
Sun. 23 Sep. 16:00  Trabzonspor - Goztepe    
Sun. 23 Sep. 16:00  Akhisar Belediy - Galatasaray    
Sun. 23 Sep. 16:00  Fenerbahce - Besiktas    
Sun. 23 Sep. 16:00  Bursaspor - Basaksehir    
Sun. 23 Sep. 16:00  Yeni Malatyaspo - Rizespor    
Sun. 23 Sep. 16:00  Kayserispor - Konyaspor    
Sun. 23 Sep. 16:00  Antalyaspor - Sivasspor    
Sun. 23 Sep. 16:00  Erzurum BB - Ankaragucu    
Sun. 23 Sep. 16:00  Kasimpasa - Alanyaspor    


  Round 7 HT
Sun. 30 Sep. 16:00  Ankaragucu - Antalyaspor    
Sun. 30 Sep. 16:00  Galatasaray - Erzurum BB    
Sun. 30 Sep. 16:00  Basaksehir - Yeni Malatyaspo    
Sun. 30 Sep. 16:00  Trabzonspor - Kasimpasa    
Sun. 30 Sep. 16:00  Besiktas - Kayserispor    
Sun. 30 Sep. 16:00  Goztepe - Konyaspor    
Sun. 30 Sep. 16:00  Rizespor - Fenerbahce    
Sun. 30 Sep. 16:00  Sivasspor - Bursaspor    
Sun. 30 Sep. 16:00  Alanyaspor - Akhisar Belediy    


  Round 8 HT
Sun. 7 Oct. 16:00  Akhisar Belediy - Trabzonspor    
Sun. 7 Oct. 16:00  Fenerbahce - Basaksehir    
Sun. 7 Oct. 16:00  Bursaspor - Ankaragucu    
Sun. 7 Oct. 16:00  Yeni Malatyaspo - Sivasspor    
Sun. 7 Oct. 16:00  Kayserispor - Rizespor    
Sun. 7 Oct. 16:00  Antalyaspor - Galatasaray    
Sun. 7 Oct. 16:00  Konyaspor - Besiktas    
Sun. 7 Oct. 16:00  Erzurum BB - Alanyaspor    
Sun. 7 Oct. 16:00  Kasimpasa - Goztepe    


  Round 9 HT
Sun. 21 Oct. 16:00  Ankaragucu - Yeni Malatyaspo    
Sun. 21 Oct. 16:00  Galatasaray - Bursaspor    
Sun. 21 Oct. 16:00  Basaksehir - Kayserispor    
Sun. 21 Oct. 16:00  Trabzonspor - Erzurum BB    
Sun. 21 Oct. 16:00  Goztepe - Besiktas    
Sun. 21 Oct. 16:00  Rizespor - Konyaspor    
Sun. 21 Oct. 16:00  Kasimpasa - Akhisar Belediy    
Sun. 21 Oct. 16:00  Sivasspor - Fenerbahce    
Sun. 21 Oct. 16:00  Alanyaspor - Antalyaspor    


  Round 10 HT
Sun. 28 Oct. 17:00  Besiktas - Rizespor    
Sun. 28 Oct. 17:00  Akhisar Belediy - Goztepe    
Sun. 28 Oct. 17:00  Fenerbahce - Ankaragucu    
Sun. 28 Oct. 17:00  Bursaspor - Alanyaspor    
Sun. 28 Oct. 17:00  Yeni Malatyaspo - Galatasaray    
Sun. 28 Oct. 17:00  Kayserispor - Sivasspor    
Sun. 28 Oct. 17:00  Antalyaspor - Trabzonspor    
Sun. 28 Oct. 17:00  Konyaspor - Basaksehir    
Sun. 28 Oct. 17:00  Erzurum BB - Kasimpasa    


  Round 11 HT
Sun. 4 Nov. 17:00  Ankaragucu - Kayserispor    
Sun. 4 Nov. 17:00  Galatasaray - Fenerbahce    
Sun. 4 Nov. 17:00  Basaksehir - Besiktas    
Sun. 4 Nov. 17:00  Trabzonspor - Bursaspor    
Sun. 4 Nov. 17:00  Akhisar Belediy - Erzurum BB    
Sun. 4 Nov. 17:00  Goztepe - Rizespor    
Sun. 4 Nov. 17:00  Kasimpasa - Antalyaspor    
Sun. 4 Nov. 17:00  Sivasspor - Konyaspor    
Sun. 4 Nov. 17:00  Alanyaspor - Yeni Malatyaspo    


  Round 12 HT
Sun. 11 Nov. 17:00  Besiktas - Sivasspor    
Sun. 11 Nov. 17:00  Fenerbahce - Alanyaspor    
Sun. 11 Nov. 17:00  Bursaspor - Kasimpasa    
Sun. 11 Nov. 17:00  Yeni Malatyaspo - Trabzonspor    
Sun. 11 Nov. 17:00  Kayserispor - Galatasaray    
Sun. 11 Nov. 17:00  Antalyaspor - Akhisar Belediy    
Sun. 11 Nov. 17:00  Konyaspor - Ankaragucu    
Sun. 11 Nov. 17:00  Erzurum BB - Goztepe    
Sun. 11 Nov. 17:00  Rizespor - Basaksehir    


  Round 13 HT
Sun. 25 Nov. 17:00  Ankaragucu - Besiktas    
Sun. 25 Nov. 17:00  Galatasaray - Konyaspor    
Sun. 25 Nov. 17:00  Trabzonspor - Fenerbahce    
Sun. 25 Nov. 17:00  Akhisar Belediy - Bursaspor    
Sun. 25 Nov. 17:00  Goztepe - Basaksehir    
Sun. 25 Nov. 17:00  Erzurum BB - Antalyaspor    
Sun. 25 Nov. 17:00  Kasimpasa - Yeni Malatyaspo    
Sun. 25 Nov. 17:00  Sivasspor - Rizespor    
Sun. 25 Nov. 17:00  Alanyaspor - Kayserispor    


  Round 14 HT
Sun. 2 Dec. 17:00  Basaksehir - Sivasspor    
Sun. 2 Dec. 17:00  Besiktas - Galatasaray    
Sun. 2 Dec. 17:00  Fenerbahce - Kasimpasa    
Sun. 2 Dec. 17:00  Bursaspor - Erzurum BB    
Sun. 2 Dec. 17:00  Yeni Malatyaspo - Akhisar Belediy    
Sun. 2 Dec. 17:00  Kayserispor - Trabzonspor    
Sun. 2 Dec. 17:00  Antalyaspor - Goztepe    
Sun. 2 Dec. 17:00  Konyaspor - Alanyaspor    
Sun. 2 Dec. 17:00  Rizespor - Ankaragucu    


  Round 15 HT
Sun. 9 Dec. 17:00  Ankaragucu - Basaksehir    
Sun. 9 Dec. 17:00  Galatasaray - Rizespor    
Sun. 9 Dec. 17:00  Trabzonspor - Konyaspor    
Sun. 9 Dec. 17:00  Akhisar Belediy - Fenerbahce    
Sun. 9 Dec. 17:00  Bursaspor - Antalyaspor    
Sun. 9 Dec. 17:00  Erzurum BB - Yeni Malatyaspo    
Sun. 9 Dec. 17:00  Kasimpasa - Kayserispor    
Sun. 9 Dec. 17:00  Sivasspor - Goztepe    
Sun. 9 Dec. 17:00  Alanyaspor - Besiktas    


  Round 16 HT
Sun. 16 Dec. 18:00  Basaksehir - Galatasaray    
Sun. 16 Dec. 18:00  Besiktas - Trabzonspor    
Sun. 16 Dec. 18:00  Fenerbahce - Erzurum BB    
Sun. 16 Dec. 18:00  Goztepe - Bursaspor    
Sun. 16 Dec. 18:00  Yeni Malatyaspo - Antalyaspor    
Sun. 16 Dec. 18:00  Kayserispor - Akhisar Belediy    
Sun. 16 Dec. 18:00  Konyaspor - Kasimpasa    
Sun. 16 Dec. 18:00  Rizespor - Alanyaspor    
Sun. 16 Dec. 18:00  Sivasspor - Ankaragucu    


  Round 17 HT
Sun. 23 Dec. 18:00  Ankaragucu - Goztepe    
Sun. 23 Dec. 18:00  Galatasaray - Sivasspor    
Sun. 23 Dec. 18:00  Trabzonspor - Rizespor    
Sun. 23 Dec. 18:00  Akhisar Belediy - Konyaspor    
Sun. 23 Dec. 18:00  Bursaspor - Yeni Malatyaspo    
Sun. 23 Dec. 18:00  Antalyaspor - Fenerbahce    
Sun. 23 Dec. 18:00  Erzurum BB - Kayserispor    
Sun. 23 Dec. 18:00  Kasimpasa - Besiktas    
Sun. 23 Dec. 18:00  Alanyaspor - Basaksehir    




  Round 18 HT
Sun. 27 Jan. 18:00  Galatasaray - Ankaragucu    
Sun. 27 Jan. 18:00  Trabzonspor - Basaksehir    
Sun. 27 Jan. 18:00  Akhisar Belediy - Besiktas    
Sun. 27 Jan. 18:00  Bursaspor - Fenerbahce    
Sun. 27 Jan. 18:00  Yeni Malatyaspo - Goztepe    
Sun. 27 Jan. 18:00  Antalyaspor - Kayserispor    
Sun. 27 Jan. 18:00  Erzurum BB - Konyaspor    
Sun. 27 Jan. 18:00  Kasimpasa - Rizespor    
Sun. 27 Jan. 18:00  Alanyaspor - Sivasspor    


  Round 19 HT
Sun. 3 Feb. 18:00  Ankaragucu - Alanyaspor    
Sun. 3 Feb. 18:00  Basaksehir - Kasimpasa    
Sun. 3 Feb. 18:00  Besiktas - Erzurum BB    
Sun. 3 Feb. 18:00  Fenerbahce - Yeni Malatyaspo    
Sun. 3 Feb. 18:00  Goztepe - Galatasaray    
Sun. 3 Feb. 18:00  Kayserispor - Bursaspor    
Sun. 3 Feb. 18:00  Konyaspor - Antalyaspor    
Sun. 3 Feb. 18:00  Rizespor - Akhisar Belediy    
Sun. 3 Feb. 18:00  Sivasspor - Trabzonspor    


  Round 20 HT
Sun. 10 Feb. 18:00  Trabzonspor - Ankaragucu    
Sun. 10 Feb. 18:00  Akhisar Belediy - Basaksehir    
Sun. 10 Feb. 18:00  Fenerbahce - Goztepe    
Sun. 10 Feb. 18:00  Bursaspor - Konyaspor    
Sun. 10 Feb. 18:00  Yeni Malatyaspo - Kayserispor    
Sun. 10 Feb. 18:00  Antalyaspor - Besiktas    
Sun. 10 Feb. 18:00  Erzurum BB - Rizespor    
Sun. 10 Feb. 18:00  Kasimpasa - Sivasspor    
Sun. 10 Feb. 18:00  Alanyaspor - Galatasaray    


  Round 21 HT
Sun. 17 Feb. 18:00  Ankaragucu - Kasimpasa    
Sun. 17 Feb. 18:00  Galatasaray - Trabzonspor    
Sun. 17 Feb. 18:00  Basaksehir - Erzurum BB    
Sun. 17 Feb. 18:00  Besiktas - Bursaspor    
Sun. 17 Feb. 18:00  Goztepe - Alanyaspor    
Sun. 17 Feb. 18:00  Kayserispor - Fenerbahce    
Sun. 17 Feb. 18:00  Konyaspor - Yeni Malatyaspo    
Sun. 17 Feb. 18:00  Rizespor - Antalyaspor    
Sun. 17 Feb. 18:00  Sivasspor - Akhisar Belediy    


  Round 22 HT
Sun. 24 Feb. 18:00  Trabzonspor - Alanyaspor    
Sun. 24 Feb. 18:00  Akhisar Belediy - Ankaragucu    
Sun. 24 Feb. 18:00  Fenerbahce - Konyaspor    
Sun. 24 Feb. 18:00  Bursaspor - Rizespor    
Sun. 24 Feb. 18:00  Yeni Malatyaspo - Besiktas    
Sun. 24 Feb. 18:00  Kayserispor - Goztepe    
Sun. 24 Feb. 18:00  Antalyaspor - Basaksehir    
Sun. 24 Feb. 18:00  Erzurum BB - Sivasspor    
Sun. 24 Feb. 18:00  Kasimpasa - Galatasaray    


  Round 23 HT
Sun. 3 Mar. 18:00  Ankaragucu - Erzurum BB    
Sun. 3 Mar. 18:00  Galatasaray - Akhisar Belediy    
Sun. 3 Mar. 18:00  Basaksehir - Bursaspor    
Sun. 3 Mar. 18:00  Besiktas - Fenerbahce    
Sun. 3 Mar. 18:00  Goztepe - Trabzonspor    
Sun. 3 Mar. 18:00  Konyaspor - Kayserispor    
Sun. 3 Mar. 18:00  Rizespor - Yeni Malatyaspo    
Sun. 3 Mar. 18:00  Sivasspor - Antalyaspor    
Sun. 3 Mar. 18:00  Alanyaspor - Kasimpasa    


  Round 24 HT
Sun. 10 Mar. 18:00  Akhisar Belediy - Alanyaspor    
Sun. 10 Mar. 18:00  Fenerbahce - Rizespor    
Sun. 10 Mar. 18:00  Bursaspor - Sivasspor    
Sun. 10 Mar. 18:00  Yeni Malatyaspo - Basaksehir    
Sun. 10 Mar. 18:00  Kayserispor - Besiktas    
Sun. 10 Mar. 18:00  Antalyaspor - Ankaragucu    
Sun. 10 Mar. 18:00  Konyaspor - Goztepe    
Sun. 10 Mar. 18:00  Erzurum BB - Galatasaray    
Sun. 10 Mar. 18:00  Kasimpasa - Trabzonspor    


  Round 25 HT
Sun. 17 Mar. 18:00  Ankaragucu - Bursaspor    
Sun. 17 Mar. 18:00  Galatasaray - Antalyaspor    
Sun. 17 Mar. 18:00  Basaksehir - Fenerbahce    
Sun. 17 Mar. 18:00  Trabzonspor - Akhisar Belediy    
Sun. 17 Mar. 18:00  Besiktas - Konyaspor    
Sun. 17 Mar. 18:00  Goztepe - Kasimpasa    
Sun. 17 Mar. 18:00  Rizespor - Kayserispor    
Sun. 17 Mar. 18:00  Sivasspor - Yeni Malatyaspo    
Sun. 17 Mar. 18:00  Alanyaspor - Erzurum BB    


  Round 26 HT
Sun. 31 Mar. 17:00  Besiktas - Goztepe    
Sun. 31 Mar. 17:00  Akhisar Belediy - Kasimpasa    
Sun. 31 Mar. 17:00  Fenerbahce - Sivasspor    
Sun. 31 Mar. 17:00  Bursaspor - Galatasaray    
Sun. 31 Mar. 17:00  Yeni Malatyaspo - Ankaragucu    
Sun. 31 Mar. 17:00  Kayserispor - Basaksehir    
Sun. 31 Mar. 17:00  Antalyaspor - Alanyaspor    
Sun. 31 Mar. 17:00  Konyaspor - Rizespor    
Sun. 31 Mar. 17:00  Erzurum BB - Trabzonspor    


  Round 27 HT
Sun. 7 Apr. 17:00  Ankaragucu - Fenerbahce    
Sun. 7 Apr. 17:00  Galatasaray - Yeni Malatyaspo    
Sun. 7 Apr. 17:00  Basaksehir - Konyaspor    
Sun. 7 Apr. 17:00  Trabzonspor - Antalyaspor    
Sun. 7 Apr. 17:00  Goztepe - Akhisar Belediy    
Sun. 7 Apr. 17:00  Rizespor - Besiktas    
Sun. 7 Apr. 17:00  Kasimpasa - Erzurum BB    
Sun. 7 Apr. 17:00  Sivasspor - Kayserispor    
Sun. 7 Apr. 17:00  Alanyaspor - Bursaspor    


  Round 28 HT
Sun. 14 Apr. 17:00  Besiktas - Basaksehir    
Sun. 14 Apr. 17:00  Fenerbahce - Galatasaray    
Sun. 14 Apr. 17:00  Bursaspor - Trabzonspor    
Sun. 14 Apr. 17:00  Yeni Malatyaspo - Alanyaspor    
Sun. 14 Apr. 17:00  Kayserispor - Ankaragucu    
Sun. 14 Apr. 17:00  Antalyaspor - Kasimpasa    
Sun. 14 Apr. 17:00  Konyaspor - Sivasspor    
Sun. 14 Apr. 17:00  Erzurum BB - Akhisar Belediy    
Sun. 14 Apr. 17:00  Rizespor - Goztepe    


  Round 29 HT
Sun. 21 Apr. 17:00  Ankaragucu - Konyaspor    
Sun. 21 Apr. 17:00  Galatasaray - Kayserispor    
Sun. 21 Apr. 17:00  Basaksehir - Rizespor    
Sun. 21 Apr. 17:00  Trabzonspor - Yeni Malatyaspo    
Sun. 21 Apr. 17:00  Akhisar Belediy - Antalyaspor    
Sun. 21 Apr. 17:00  Goztepe - Erzurum BB    
Sun. 21 Apr. 17:00  Kasimpasa - Bursaspor    
Sun. 21 Apr. 17:00  Sivasspor - Besiktas    
Sun. 21 Apr. 17:00  Alanyaspor - Fenerbahce    


  Round 30 HT
Sun. 28 Apr. 17:00  Basaksehir - Goztepe    
Sun. 28 Apr. 17:00  Besiktas - Ankaragucu    
Sun. 28 Apr. 17:00  Fenerbahce - Trabzonspor    
Sun. 28 Apr. 17:00  Bursaspor - Akhisar Belediy    
Sun. 28 Apr. 17:00  Yeni Malatyaspo - Kasimpasa    
Sun. 28 Apr. 17:00  Kayserispor - Alanyaspor    
Sun. 28 Apr. 17:00  Antalyaspor - Erzurum BB    
Sun. 28 Apr. 17:00  Konyaspor - Galatasaray    
Sun. 28 Apr. 17:00  Rizespor - Sivasspor    


  Round 31 HT
Sun. 5 May. 17:00  Ankaragucu - Rizespor    
Sun. 5 May. 17:00  Galatasaray - Besiktas    
Sun. 5 May. 17:00  Trabzonspor - Kayserispor    
Sun. 5 May. 17:00  Akhisar Belediy - Yeni Malatyaspo    
Sun. 5 May. 17:00  Goztepe - Antalyaspor    
Sun. 5 May. 17:00  Erzurum BB - Bursaspor    
Sun. 5 May. 17:00  Kasimpasa - Fenerbahce    
Sun. 5 May. 17:00  Sivasspor - Basaksehir    
Sun. 5 May. 17:00  Alanyaspor - Konyaspor    


  Round 32 HT
Sun. 12 May. 17:00  Basaksehir - Ankaragucu    
Sun. 12 May. 17:00  Besiktas - Alanyaspor    
Sun. 12 May. 17:00  Fenerbahce - Akhisar Belediy    
Sun. 12 May. 17:00  Goztepe - Sivasspor    
Sun. 12 May. 17:00  Yeni Malatyaspo - Erzurum BB    
Sun. 12 May. 17:00  Kayserispor - Kasimpasa    
Sun. 12 May. 17:00  Antalyaspor - Bursaspor    
Sun. 12 May. 17:00  Konyaspor - Trabzonspor    
Sun. 12 May. 17:00  Rizespor - Galatasaray    


  Round 33 HT
Sun. 19 May. 17:00  Ankaragucu - Sivasspor    
Sun. 19 May. 17:00  Galatasaray - Basaksehir    
Sun. 19 May. 17:00  Trabzonspor - Besiktas    
Sun. 19 May. 17:00  Akhisar Belediy - Kayserispor    
Sun. 19 May. 17:00  Bursaspor - Goztepe    
Sun. 19 May. 17:00  Antalyaspor - Yeni Malatyaspo    
Sun. 19 May. 17:00  Erzurum BB - Fenerbahce    
Sun. 19 May. 17:00  Kasimpasa - Konyaspor    
Sun. 19 May. 17:00  Alanyaspor - Rizespor    


  Round 34 HT
Sun. 26 May. 17:00  Basaksehir - Alanyaspor    
Sun. 26 May. 17:00  Besiktas - Kasimpasa    
Sun. 26 May. 17:00  Fenerbahce - Antalyaspor    
Sun. 26 May. 17:00  Goztepe - Ankaragucu    
Sun. 26 May. 17:00  Yeni Malatyaspo - Bursaspor    
Sun. 26 May. 17:00  Kayserispor - Erzurum BB    
Sun. 26 May. 17:00  Konyaspor - Akhisar Belediy    
Sun. 26 May. 17:00  Rizespor - Trabzonspor    
Sun. 26 May. 17:00  Sivasspor - Galatasaray    


Please note that forthcoming matches dates and times are subject to change. We are not responsible for any errors or any changes that may be made. For certain leagues, all upcoming matches may not be displayed on this page. Please check the official sources for the latest match dates and the full league schedules.




SoccerSTATS.com provides statistics and results on national and international football (soccer) competitions. Example of statistics include form tables, scoring stats, statistical previews, goal timing and attendance stats.
F.A.Q.
Contact
Privacy Policy
Cookie usage and options
Terms and conditions of use
 
 Follow us on Twitter
 Find us on Facebook
Products, services, promotional offers and other offerings from partners and advertisers are subject to terms and conditions.
18+                           
   

     Copyright 1998-2018 SoccerSTATS.com