Argentina
AR
Austria
AT
Belgium
BE
Brazil
BR
Switzerland
CH
Germany
DE
Denmark
DK
England
EN
England2
E2
England3
E3
England4
E4
Spain
ES
Finland
FI
France
FR
Netherlands
NL
Italy
IT
Norway
NO
Portugal
PT
Russia
RU
Scotland
SC
Sweden
SE
Matches by gameweek

  Round 1 HT
Sun. 12 Aug. 16:00  Adanaspor - Elazigspor
Sun. 12 Aug. 16:00  Altay - Umraniyespor
Sun. 12 Aug. 16:00  Balikesirspor - Altinordu
Sun. 12 Aug. 16:00  Boluspor - Osmanlispor
Sun. 12 Aug. 16:00  Denizlispor - Gaziantep FK
Sun. 12 Aug. 16:00  Genclerbirligi - Hatayspor
Sun. 12 Aug. 16:00  Giresunspor - Eskisehirspor
Sun. 12 Aug. 16:00  Istanbulspor - Afjet Afyonspor
Sun. 12 Aug. 16:00  Karabukspor - Adana Demirspor


  Round 2 HT
Sun. 19 Aug. 16:00  Elazigspor - Boluspor
Sun. 19 Aug. 16:00  Umraniyespor - Adanaspor
Sun. 19 Aug. 16:00  Altinordu - Genclerbirligi
Sun. 19 Aug. 16:00  Osmanlispor - Giresunspor
Sun. 19 Aug. 16:00  Gaziantep FK - Istanbulspor
Sun. 19 Aug. 16:00  Hatayspor - Karabukspor
Sun. 19 Aug. 16:00  Eskisehirspor - Balikesirspor
Sun. 19 Aug. 16:00  Afjet Afyonspor - Altay
Sun. 19 Aug. 16:00  Adana Demirspor - Denizlispor


  Round 3 HT
Sun. 26 Aug. 16:00  Adanaspor - Afjet Afyonspor
Sun. 26 Aug. 16:00  Balikesirspor - Osmanlispor
Sun. 26 Aug. 16:00  Boluspor - Umraniyespor
Sun. 26 Aug. 16:00  Denizlispor - Hatayspor
Sun. 26 Aug. 16:00  Gaziantep FK - Adana Demirspor
Sun. 26 Aug. 16:00  Genclerbirligi - Eskisehirspor    
Sun. 26 Aug. 16:00  Giresunspor - Elazigspor    
Sun. 26 Aug. 16:00  Istanbulspor - Altay    
Sun. 26 Aug. 16:00  Karabukspor - Altinordu    


  Round 4 HT
Sun. 2 Sep. 16:00  Elazigspor - Balikesirspor    
Sun. 2 Sep. 16:00  Altay - Adanaspor    
Sun. 2 Sep. 16:00  Umraniyespor - Giresunspor    
Sun. 2 Sep. 16:00  Altinordu - Denizlispor    
Sun. 2 Sep. 16:00  Osmanlispor - Genclerbirligi    
Sun. 2 Sep. 16:00  Hatayspor - Gaziantep FK    
Sun. 2 Sep. 16:00  Eskisehirspor - Karabukspor    
Sun. 2 Sep. 16:00  Afjet Afyonspor - Boluspor    
Sun. 2 Sep. 16:00  Adana Demirspor - Istanbulspor    


  Round 5 HT
Sun. 16 Sep. 16:00  Balikesirspor - Umraniyespor    
Sun. 16 Sep. 16:00  Boluspor - Altay    
Sun. 16 Sep. 16:00  Denizlispor - Eskisehirspor    
Sun. 16 Sep. 16:00  Gaziantep FK - Altinordu    
Sun. 16 Sep. 16:00  Genclerbirligi - Elazigspor    
Sun. 16 Sep. 16:00  Giresunspor - Afjet Afyonspor    
Sun. 16 Sep. 16:00  Istanbulspor - Adanaspor    
Sun. 16 Sep. 16:00  Karabukspor - Osmanlispor    
Sun. 16 Sep. 16:00  Adana Demirspor - Hatayspor    


  Round 6 HT
Sun. 23 Sep. 16:00  Adanaspor - Boluspor    
Sun. 23 Sep. 16:00  Elazigspor - Karabukspor    
Sun. 23 Sep. 16:00  Altay - Giresunspor    
Sun. 23 Sep. 16:00  Umraniyespor - Genclerbirligi    
Sun. 23 Sep. 16:00  Altinordu - Adana Demirspor    
Sun. 23 Sep. 16:00  Osmanlispor - Denizlispor    
Sun. 23 Sep. 16:00  Hatayspor - Istanbulspor    
Sun. 23 Sep. 16:00  Eskisehirspor - Gaziantep FK    
Sun. 23 Sep. 16:00  Afjet Afyonspor - Balikesirspor    


  Round 7 HT
Sun. 30 Sep. 16:00  Balikesirspor - Altay    
Sun. 30 Sep. 16:00  Denizlispor - Elazigspor    
Sun. 30 Sep. 16:00  Gaziantep FK - Osmanlispor    
Sun. 30 Sep. 16:00  Genclerbirligi - Afjet Afyonspor    
Sun. 30 Sep. 16:00  Hatayspor - Altinordu    
Sun. 30 Sep. 16:00  Giresunspor - Adanaspor    
Sun. 30 Sep. 16:00  Istanbulspor - Boluspor    
Sun. 30 Sep. 16:00  Karabukspor - Umraniyespor    
Sun. 30 Sep. 16:00  Adana Demirspor - Eskisehirspor    


  Round 8 HT
Sun. 7 Oct. 16:00  Adanaspor - Balikesirspor    
Sun. 7 Oct. 16:00  Elazigspor - Gaziantep FK    
Sun. 7 Oct. 16:00  Altay - Genclerbirligi    
Sun. 7 Oct. 16:00  Umraniyespor - Denizlispor    
Sun. 7 Oct. 16:00  Altinordu - Istanbulspor    
Sun. 7 Oct. 16:00  Boluspor - Giresunspor    
Sun. 7 Oct. 16:00  Osmanlispor - Adana Demirspor    
Sun. 7 Oct. 16:00  Eskisehirspor - Hatayspor    
Sun. 7 Oct. 16:00  Afjet Afyonspor - Karabukspor    


  Round 9 HT
Sun. 21 Oct. 16:00  Balikesirspor - Boluspor    
Sun. 21 Oct. 16:00  Altinordu - Eskisehirspor    
Sun. 21 Oct. 16:00  Denizlispor - Afjet Afyonspor    
Sun. 21 Oct. 16:00  Gaziantep FK - Umraniyespor    
Sun. 21 Oct. 16:00  Genclerbirligi - Adanaspor    
Sun. 21 Oct. 16:00  Hatayspor - Osmanlispor    
Sun. 21 Oct. 16:00  Istanbulspor - Giresunspor    
Sun. 21 Oct. 16:00  Karabukspor - Altay    
Sun. 21 Oct. 16:00  Adana Demirspor - Elazigspor    


  Round 10 HT
Sun. 28 Oct. 17:00  Adanaspor - Karabukspor    
Sun. 28 Oct. 17:00  Elazigspor - Hatayspor    
Sun. 28 Oct. 17:00  Altay - Denizlispor    
Sun. 28 Oct. 17:00  Umraniyespor - Adana Demirspor    
Sun. 28 Oct. 17:00  Boluspor - Genclerbirligi    
Sun. 28 Oct. 17:00  Osmanlispor - Altinordu    
Sun. 28 Oct. 17:00  Giresunspor - Balikesirspor    
Sun. 28 Oct. 17:00  Eskisehirspor - Istanbulspor    
Sun. 28 Oct. 17:00  Afjet Afyonspor - Gaziantep FK    


  Round 11 HT
Sun. 4 Nov. 17:00  Altinordu - Elazigspor    
Sun. 4 Nov. 17:00  Denizlispor - Adanaspor    
Sun. 4 Nov. 17:00  Gaziantep FK - Altay    
Sun. 4 Nov. 17:00  Genclerbirligi - Giresunspor    
Sun. 4 Nov. 17:00  Hatayspor - Umraniyespor    
Sun. 4 Nov. 17:00  Eskisehirspor - Osmanlispor    
Sun. 4 Nov. 17:00  Istanbulspor - Balikesirspor    
Sun. 4 Nov. 17:00  Karabukspor - Boluspor    
Sun. 4 Nov. 17:00  Adana Demirspor - Afjet Afyonspor    


  Round 12 HT
Sun. 11 Nov. 17:00  Adanaspor - Gaziantep FK    
Sun. 11 Nov. 17:00  Elazigspor - Eskisehirspor    
Sun. 11 Nov. 17:00  Altay - Adana Demirspor    
Sun. 11 Nov. 17:00  Umraniyespor - Altinordu    
Sun. 11 Nov. 17:00  Balikesirspor - Genclerbirligi    
Sun. 11 Nov. 17:00  Boluspor - Denizlispor    
Sun. 11 Nov. 17:00  Osmanlispor - Istanbulspor    
Sun. 11 Nov. 17:00  Giresunspor - Karabukspor    
Sun. 11 Nov. 17:00  Afjet Afyonspor - Hatayspor    


  Round 13 HT
Sun. 25 Nov. 17:00  Altinordu - Afjet Afyonspor    
Sun. 25 Nov. 17:00  Osmanlispor - Elazigspor    
Sun. 25 Nov. 17:00  Denizlispor - Giresunspor    
Sun. 25 Nov. 17:00  Gaziantep FK - Boluspor    
Sun. 25 Nov. 17:00  Hatayspor - Altay    
Sun. 25 Nov. 17:00  Eskisehirspor - Umraniyespor    
Sun. 25 Nov. 17:00  Istanbulspor - Genclerbirligi    
Sun. 25 Nov. 17:00  Karabukspor - Balikesirspor    
Sun. 25 Nov. 17:00  Adana Demirspor - Adanaspor    


  Round 14 HT
Sun. 2 Dec. 17:00  Adanaspor - Hatayspor    
Sun. 2 Dec. 17:00  Elazigspor - Istanbulspor    
Sun. 2 Dec. 17:00  Altay - Altinordu    
Sun. 2 Dec. 17:00  Umraniyespor - Osmanlispor    
Sun. 2 Dec. 17:00  Balikesirspor - Denizlispor    
Sun. 2 Dec. 17:00  Boluspor - Adana Demirspor    
Sun. 2 Dec. 17:00  Genclerbirligi - Karabukspor    
Sun. 2 Dec. 17:00  Giresunspor - Gaziantep FK    
Sun. 2 Dec. 17:00  Afjet Afyonspor - Eskisehirspor    


  Round 15 HT
Sun. 9 Dec. 17:00  Umraniyespor - Elazigspor    
Sun. 9 Dec. 17:00  Altinordu - Adanaspor    
Sun. 9 Dec. 17:00  Osmanlispor - Afjet Afyonspor    
Sun. 9 Dec. 17:00  Denizlispor - Genclerbirligi    
Sun. 9 Dec. 17:00  Gaziantep FK - Balikesirspor    
Sun. 9 Dec. 17:00  Hatayspor - Boluspor    
Sun. 9 Dec. 17:00  Eskisehirspor - Altay    
Sun. 9 Dec. 17:00  Karabukspor - Istanbulspor    
Sun. 9 Dec. 17:00  Adana Demirspor - Giresunspor    


  Round 16 HT
Sun. 16 Dec. 18:00  Adanaspor - Eskisehirspor    
Sun. 16 Dec. 18:00  Altay - Osmanlispor    
Sun. 16 Dec. 18:00  Balikesirspor - Adana Demirspor    
Sun. 16 Dec. 18:00  Boluspor - Altinordu    
Sun. 16 Dec. 18:00  Genclerbirligi - Gaziantep FK    
Sun. 16 Dec. 18:00  Giresunspor - Hatayspor    
Sun. 16 Dec. 18:00  Istanbulspor - Umraniyespor    
Sun. 16 Dec. 18:00  Afjet Afyonspor - Elazigspor    
Sun. 16 Dec. 18:00  Karabukspor - Denizlispor    


  Round 17 HT
Sun. 23 Dec. 18:00  Elazigspor - Altay    
Sun. 23 Dec. 18:00  Umraniyespor - Afjet Afyonspor    
Sun. 23 Dec. 18:00  Altinordu - Giresunspor    
Sun. 23 Dec. 18:00  Osmanlispor - Adanaspor    
Sun. 23 Dec. 18:00  Denizlispor - Istanbulspor    
Sun. 23 Dec. 18:00  Gaziantep FK - Karabukspor    
Sun. 23 Dec. 18:00  Hatayspor - Balikesirspor    
Sun. 23 Dec. 18:00  Eskisehirspor - Boluspor    
Sun. 23 Dec. 18:00  Adana Demirspor - Genclerbirligi    




  Round 18 HT
Sun. 20 Jan. 18:00  Elazigspor - Adanaspor    
Sun. 20 Jan. 18:00  Umraniyespor - Altay    
Sun. 20 Jan. 18:00  Altinordu - Balikesirspor    
Sun. 20 Jan. 18:00  Osmanlispor - Boluspor    
Sun. 20 Jan. 18:00  Gaziantep FK - Denizlispor    
Sun. 20 Jan. 18:00  Hatayspor - Genclerbirligi    
Sun. 20 Jan. 18:00  Eskisehirspor - Giresunspor    
Sun. 20 Jan. 18:00  Afjet Afyonspor - Istanbulspor    
Sun. 20 Jan. 18:00  Adana Demirspor - Karabukspor    


  Round 19 HT
Sun. 27 Jan. 18:00  Adanaspor - Umraniyespor    
Sun. 27 Jan. 18:00  Altay - Afjet Afyonspor    
Sun. 27 Jan. 18:00  Balikesirspor - Eskisehirspor    
Sun. 27 Jan. 18:00  Boluspor - Elazigspor    
Sun. 27 Jan. 18:00  Denizlispor - Adana Demirspor    
Sun. 27 Jan. 18:00  Genclerbirligi - Altinordu    
Sun. 27 Jan. 18:00  Giresunspor - Osmanlispor    
Sun. 27 Jan. 18:00  Istanbulspor - Gaziantep FK    
Sun. 27 Jan. 18:00  Karabukspor - Hatayspor    


  Round 20 HT
Sun. 3 Feb. 18:00  Elazigspor - Giresunspor    
Sun. 3 Feb. 18:00  Altay - Istanbulspor    
Sun. 3 Feb. 18:00  Umraniyespor - Boluspor    
Sun. 3 Feb. 18:00  Altinordu - Karabukspor    
Sun. 3 Feb. 18:00  Osmanlispor - Balikesirspor    
Sun. 3 Feb. 18:00  Hatayspor - Denizlispor    
Sun. 3 Feb. 18:00  Eskisehirspor - Genclerbirligi    
Sun. 3 Feb. 18:00  Afjet Afyonspor - Adanaspor    
Sun. 3 Feb. 18:00  Adana Demirspor - Gaziantep FK    


  Round 21 HT
Sun. 10 Feb. 18:00  Adanaspor - Altay    
Sun. 10 Feb. 18:00  Balikesirspor - Elazigspor    
Sun. 10 Feb. 18:00  Boluspor - Afjet Afyonspor    
Sun. 10 Feb. 18:00  Denizlispor - Altinordu    
Sun. 10 Feb. 18:00  Gaziantep FK - Hatayspor    
Sun. 10 Feb. 18:00  Genclerbirligi - Osmanlispor    
Sun. 10 Feb. 18:00  Giresunspor - Umraniyespor    
Sun. 10 Feb. 18:00  Istanbulspor - Adana Demirspor    
Sun. 10 Feb. 18:00  Karabukspor - Eskisehirspor    


  Round 22 HT
Sun. 17 Feb. 18:00  Adanaspor - Istanbulspor    
Sun. 17 Feb. 18:00  Elazigspor - Genclerbirligi    
Sun. 17 Feb. 18:00  Altay - Boluspor    
Sun. 17 Feb. 18:00  Umraniyespor - Balikesirspor    
Sun. 17 Feb. 18:00  Altinordu - Gaziantep FK    
Sun. 17 Feb. 18:00  Osmanlispor - Karabukspor    
Sun. 17 Feb. 18:00  Hatayspor - Adana Demirspor    
Sun. 17 Feb. 18:00  Eskisehirspor - Denizlispor    
Sun. 17 Feb. 18:00  Afjet Afyonspor - Giresunspor    


  Round 23 HT
Sun. 24 Feb. 18:00  Balikesirspor - Afjet Afyonspor    
Sun. 24 Feb. 18:00  Boluspor - Adanaspor    
Sun. 24 Feb. 18:00  Denizlispor - Osmanlispor    
Sun. 24 Feb. 18:00  Gaziantep FK - Eskisehirspor    
Sun. 24 Feb. 18:00  Genclerbirligi - Umraniyespor    
Sun. 24 Feb. 18:00  Giresunspor - Altay    
Sun. 24 Feb. 18:00  Istanbulspor - Hatayspor    
Sun. 24 Feb. 18:00  Karabukspor - Elazigspor    
Sun. 24 Feb. 18:00  Adana Demirspor - Altinordu    


  Round 24 HT
Sun. 3 Mar. 18:00  Adanaspor - Giresunspor    
Sun. 3 Mar. 18:00  Elazigspor - Denizlispor    
Sun. 3 Mar. 18:00  Altay - Balikesirspor    
Sun. 3 Mar. 18:00  Umraniyespor - Karabukspor    
Sun. 3 Mar. 18:00  Altinordu - Hatayspor    
Sun. 3 Mar. 18:00  Boluspor - Istanbulspor    
Sun. 3 Mar. 18:00  Osmanlispor - Gaziantep FK    
Sun. 3 Mar. 18:00  Eskisehirspor - Adana Demirspor    
Sun. 3 Mar. 18:00  Afjet Afyonspor - Genclerbirligi    


  Round 25 HT
Sun. 10 Mar. 18:00  Balikesirspor - Adanaspor    
Sun. 10 Mar. 18:00  Denizlispor - Umraniyespor    
Sun. 10 Mar. 18:00  Gaziantep FK - Elazigspor    
Sun. 10 Mar. 18:00  Genclerbirligi - Altay    
Sun. 10 Mar. 18:00  Hatayspor - Eskisehirspor    
Sun. 10 Mar. 18:00  Giresunspor - Boluspor    
Sun. 10 Mar. 18:00  Istanbulspor - Altinordu    
Sun. 10 Mar. 18:00  Karabukspor - Afjet Afyonspor    
Sun. 10 Mar. 18:00  Adana Demirspor - Osmanlispor    


  Round 26 HT
Sun. 17 Mar. 18:00  Adanaspor - Genclerbirligi    
Sun. 17 Mar. 18:00  Elazigspor - Adana Demirspor    
Sun. 17 Mar. 18:00  Altay - Karabukspor    
Sun. 17 Mar. 18:00  Umraniyespor - Gaziantep FK    
Sun. 17 Mar. 18:00  Boluspor - Balikesirspor    
Sun. 17 Mar. 18:00  Osmanlispor - Hatayspor    
Sun. 17 Mar. 18:00  Giresunspor - Istanbulspor    
Sun. 17 Mar. 18:00  Eskisehirspor - Altinordu    
Sun. 17 Mar. 18:00  Afjet Afyonspor - Denizlispor    


  Round 27 HT
Sun. 31 Mar. 17:00  Balikesirspor - Giresunspor    
Sun. 31 Mar. 17:00  Altinordu - Osmanlispor    
Sun. 31 Mar. 17:00  Denizlispor - Altay    
Sun. 31 Mar. 17:00  Gaziantep FK - Afjet Afyonspor    
Sun. 31 Mar. 17:00  Genclerbirligi - Boluspor    
Sun. 31 Mar. 17:00  Hatayspor - Elazigspor    
Sun. 31 Mar. 17:00  Istanbulspor - Eskisehirspor    
Sun. 31 Mar. 17:00  Karabukspor - Adanaspor    
Sun. 31 Mar. 17:00  Adana Demirspor - Umraniyespor    


  Round 28 HT
Sun. 7 Apr. 17:00  Adanaspor - Denizlispor    
Sun. 7 Apr. 17:00  Elazigspor - Altinordu    
Sun. 7 Apr. 17:00  Altay - Gaziantep FK    
Sun. 7 Apr. 17:00  Umraniyespor - Hatayspor    
Sun. 7 Apr. 17:00  Balikesirspor - Istanbulspor    
Sun. 7 Apr. 17:00  Boluspor - Karabukspor    
Sun. 7 Apr. 17:00  Osmanlispor - Eskisehirspor    
Sun. 7 Apr. 17:00  Giresunspor - Genclerbirligi    
Sun. 7 Apr. 17:00  Afjet Afyonspor - Adana Demirspor    


  Round 29 HT
Sun. 14 Apr. 17:00  Altinordu - Umraniyespor    
Sun. 14 Apr. 17:00  Denizlispor - Boluspor    
Sun. 14 Apr. 17:00  Gaziantep FK - Adanaspor    
Sun. 14 Apr. 17:00  Genclerbirligi - Balikesirspor    
Sun. 14 Apr. 17:00  Hatayspor - Afjet Afyonspor    
Sun. 14 Apr. 17:00  Eskisehirspor - Elazigspor    
Sun. 14 Apr. 17:00  Istanbulspor - Osmanlispor    
Sun. 14 Apr. 17:00  Karabukspor - Giresunspor    
Sun. 14 Apr. 17:00  Adana Demirspor - Altay    


  Round 30 HT
Sun. 21 Apr. 17:00  Adanaspor - Adana Demirspor    
Sun. 21 Apr. 17:00  Elazigspor - Osmanlispor    
Sun. 21 Apr. 17:00  Altay - Hatayspor    
Sun. 21 Apr. 17:00  Umraniyespor - Eskisehirspor    
Sun. 21 Apr. 17:00  Balikesirspor - Karabukspor    
Sun. 21 Apr. 17:00  Boluspor - Gaziantep FK    
Sun. 21 Apr. 17:00  Genclerbirligi - Istanbulspor    
Sun. 21 Apr. 17:00  Giresunspor - Denizlispor    
Sun. 21 Apr. 17:00  Afjet Afyonspor - Altinordu    


  Round 31 HT
Sun. 28 Apr. 17:00  Altinordu - Altay    
Sun. 28 Apr. 17:00  Osmanlispor - Umraniyespor    
Sun. 28 Apr. 17:00  Denizlispor - Balikesirspor    
Sun. 28 Apr. 17:00  Gaziantep FK - Giresunspor    
Sun. 28 Apr. 17:00  Hatayspor - Adanaspor    
Sun. 28 Apr. 17:00  Eskisehirspor - Afjet Afyonspor    
Sun. 28 Apr. 17:00  Istanbulspor - Elazigspor    
Sun. 28 Apr. 17:00  Karabukspor - Genclerbirligi    
Sun. 28 Apr. 17:00  Adana Demirspor - Boluspor    


  Round 32 HT
Sun. 5 May. 17:00  Adanaspor - Altinordu    
Sun. 5 May. 17:00  Elazigspor - Umraniyespor    
Sun. 5 May. 17:00  Altay - Eskisehirspor    
Sun. 5 May. 17:00  Balikesirspor - Gaziantep FK    
Sun. 5 May. 17:00  Boluspor - Hatayspor    
Sun. 5 May. 17:00  Genclerbirligi - Denizlispor    
Sun. 5 May. 17:00  Giresunspor - Adana Demirspor    
Sun. 5 May. 17:00  Istanbulspor - Karabukspor    
Sun. 5 May. 17:00  Afjet Afyonspor - Osmanlispor    


  Round 33 HT
Sun. 12 May. 17:00  Elazigspor - Afjet Afyonspor    
Sun. 12 May. 17:00  Umraniyespor - Istanbulspor    
Sun. 12 May. 17:00  Altinordu - Boluspor    
Sun. 12 May. 17:00  Osmanlispor - Altay    
Sun. 12 May. 17:00  Denizlispor - Karabukspor    
Sun. 12 May. 17:00  Gaziantep FK - Genclerbirligi    
Sun. 12 May. 17:00  Hatayspor - Giresunspor    
Sun. 12 May. 17:00  Eskisehirspor - Adanaspor    
Sun. 12 May. 17:00  Adana Demirspor - Balikesirspor    


  Round 34 HT
Sun. 19 May. 17:00  Adanaspor - Osmanlispor    
Sun. 19 May. 17:00  Altay - Elazigspor    
Sun. 19 May. 17:00  Balikesirspor - Hatayspor    
Sun. 19 May. 17:00  Boluspor - Eskisehirspor    
Sun. 19 May. 17:00  Genclerbirligi - Adana Demirspor    
Sun. 19 May. 17:00  Giresunspor - Altinordu    
Sun. 19 May. 17:00  Istanbulspor - Denizlispor    
Sun. 19 May. 17:00  Afjet Afyonspor - Umraniyespor    
Sun. 19 May. 17:00  Karabukspor - Gaziantep FK    


Please note that forthcoming matches dates and times are subject to change. We are not responsible for any errors or any changes that may be made. For certain leagues, all upcoming matches may not be displayed on this page. Please check the official sources for the latest match dates and the full league schedules.




SoccerSTATS.com provides statistics and results on national and international football (soccer) competitions. Example of statistics include form tables, scoring stats, statistical previews, goal timing and attendance stats.
F.A.Q.
Contact
Privacy Policy
Cookie usage and options
Terms and conditions of use
 
 Follow us on Twitter
 Find us on Facebook
Products, services, promotional offers and other offerings from partners and advertisers are subject to terms and conditions.
18+                           
   

     Copyright 1998-2018 SoccerSTATS.com