Argentina
ar
Austria
at
Belgium
be
Brazil
br
Switzerland
ch
Germany
de
Denmark
dk
England
en
England2
e2
England3
e3
England4
e4
Spain
es
Finland
fi
France
fr
Holland
nl
Italy
it
Norway
no
Portugal
pt
Russia
ru
Scotland
sc
Sweden
se
 

Matches by gameweek

  Round 1 HT
Fri. 11 Aug. 18:00  Ankaragucu - Erzurum BB 0 - 0 (0-0)
Sat. 12 Aug. 17:00  Rizespor - Manisaspor 4 - 1 (3-1)
Sat. 12 Aug. 19:00  Istanbulspor - Eskisehirspor 2 - 2 (0-1)
Sat. 12 Aug. 19:45  Adanaspor - Denizlispor 3 - 0 (2-0)
Sun. 13 Aug. 17:30  Boluspor - Giresunspor 2 - 2 (2-1)
Sun. 13 Aug. 17:30  Samsunspor - Gaziantep FK 0 - 0 (0-0)
Sun. 13 Aug. 19:45  Balikesirspor - Adana Demirspor 2 - 2 (2-2)
Sun. 13 Aug. 19:45  Gaziantepspor - Umraniyespor 0 - 3 (0-1)
Mon. 14 Aug. 18:00  Elazigspor - Altinordu 0 - 2 (0-1)

  Total goals 25
  Goals per game 2.78
  Under 2.5 goals 3 / 9
  Over 2.5 goals 6 / 9
  Home wins 2
  Draws 5
  Away wins 2


  Round 2 HT
Fri. 18 Aug. 17:45  Denizlispor - Istanbulspor 0 - 1 (0-0)
Fri. 18 Aug. 19:45  Manisaspor - Samsunspor 0 - 1 (0-1)
Sat. 19 Aug. 17:30  Erzurum BB - Balikesirspor 4 - 3 (0-1)
Sat. 19 Aug. 18:00  Giresunspor - Adanaspor 3 - 0 (0-0)
Sat. 19 Aug. 19:45  Adana Demirspor - Rizespor 1 - 3 (1-2)
Sun. 20 Aug. 17:45  Eskisehirspor - Elazigspor 1 - 2 (1-1)
Sun. 20 Aug. 18:00  Altinordu - Ankaragucu 1 - 1 (1-1)
Sun. 20 Aug. 19:45  Gaziantep FK - Gaziantepspor 0 - 1 (0-0)
Mon. 21 Aug. 17:45  Umraniyespor - Boluspor 1 - 0 (1-0)

  Total goals 23
  Goals per game 2.56
  Under 2.5 goals 5 / 9
  Over 2.5 goals 4 / 9
  Home wins 3
  Draws 1
  Away wins 5


  Round 3 HT
Fri. 25 Aug. 17:45  Samsunspor - Adana Demirspor 0 - 1 (0-1)
Fri. 25 Aug. 19:45  Balikesirspor - Altinordu 2 - 1 (0-1)
Sat. 26 Aug. 17:45  Rizespor - Erzurum BB 2 - 0 (1-0)
Sat. 26 Aug. 18:00  Eskisehirspor - Denizlispor 2 - 2 (1-0)
Sat. 26 Aug. 19:45  Gaziantepspor - Manisaspor 1 - 4 (0-1)
Sun. 27 Aug. 17:45  Boluspor - Gaziantep FK 0 - 0 (0-0)
Sun. 27 Aug. 17:45  Istanbulspor - Giresunspor 0 - 1 (0-1)
Sun. 27 Aug. 19:45  Adanaspor - Umraniyespor 2 - 1 (1-1)
Sun. 27 Aug. 19:45  Elazigspor - Ankaragucu 2 - 0 (1-0)

  Total goals 21
  Goals per game 2.33
  Under 2.5 goals 5 / 9
  Over 2.5 goals 4 / 9
  Home wins 4
  Draws 2
  Away wins 3


  Round 4 HT
Fri. 8 Sep. 18:00  Gaziantep FK - Adanaspor 4 - 0 (2-0)
Sat. 9 Sep. 15:00  Denizlispor - Elazigspor 2 - 3 (0-1)
Sat. 9 Sep. 15:00  Ankaragucu - Balikesirspor 1 - 2 (0-0)
Sat. 9 Sep. 18:00  Altinordu - Rizespor 3 - 4 (0-1)
Sun. 10 Sep. 14:30  Umraniyespor - Istanbulspor 1 - 0 (0-0)
Sun. 10 Sep. 15:00  Erzurum BB - Samsunspor 1 - 1 (0-0)
Sun. 10 Sep. 18:00  Giresunspor - Eskisehirspor 3 - 1 (2-0)
Sun. 10 Sep. 18:00  Manisaspor - Boluspor 2 - 1 (0-0)
Mon. 11 Sep. 18:00  Adana Demirspor - Gaziantepspor 3 - 1 (1-0)

  Total goals 33
  Goals per game 3.67
  Under 2.5 goals 2 / 9
  Over 2.5 goals 7 / 9
  Home wins 5
  Draws 1
  Away wins 3


  Round 5 HT
Fri. 15 Sep. 18:00  Elazigspor - Balikesirspor 2 - 2 (1-0)
Fri. 15 Sep. 18:00  Istanbulspor - Gaziantep FK 1 - 0 (0-0)
Sat. 16 Sep. 15:00  Boluspor - Adana Demirspor 3 - 1 (2-0)
Sat. 16 Sep. 18:00  Adanaspor - Manisaspor 1 - 0 (0-0)
Sat. 16 Sep. 18:00  Samsunspor - Altinordu 1 - 4 (0-2)
Sun. 17 Sep. 15:00  Rizespor - Ankaragucu 1 - 4 (1-1)
Sun. 17 Sep. 18:00  Denizlispor - Giresunspor 0 - 1 (0-0)
Sun. 17 Sep. 18:00  Gaziantepspor - Erzurum BB 0 - 0 (0-0)
Mon. 18 Sep. 18:00  Eskisehirspor - Umraniyespor 1 - 1 (0-0)

  Total goals 23
  Goals per game 2.56
  Under 2.5 goals 5 / 9
  Over 2.5 goals 4 / 9
  Home wins 3
  Draws 3
  Away wins 3


  Round 6 HT
Sat. 23 Sep. 13:00  Altinordu - Gaziantepspor 3 - 0 (1-0)
Sat. 23 Sep. 19:00  Manisaspor - Istanbulspor 1 - 2 (0-0)
Sun. 24 Sep. 14:00  Erzurum BB - Boluspor 0 - 2 (0-2)
Sun. 24 Sep. 14:00  Giresunspor - Elazigspor 0 - 0 (0-0)
Sun. 24 Sep. 17:00  Ankaragucu - Samsunspor 1 - 0 (0-0)
Sun. 24 Sep. 17:00  Gaziantep FK - Eskisehirspor 2 - 2 (0-1)
Mon. 25 Sep. 14:00  Umraniyespor - Denizlispor 4 - 2 (2-2)
Mon. 25 Sep. 17:00  Balikesirspor - Rizespor 1 - 1 (0-0)
Mon. 25 Sep. 18:00  Adana Demirspor - Adanaspor 1 - 0 (0-0)

  Total goals 22
  Goals per game 2.44
  Under 2.5 goals 5 / 9
  Over 2.5 goals 4 / 9
  Home wins 4
  Draws 3
  Away wins 2


  Round 7 HT
Fri. 29 Sep. 16:00  Boluspor - Altinordu 1 - 2 (0-1)
Sat. 30 Sep. 11:00  Denizlispor - Gaziantep FK 1 - 0 (0-0)
Sat. 30 Sep. 11:00  Istanbulspor - Adana Demirspor 2 - 2 (1-1)
Sat. 30 Sep. 13:30  Gaziantepspor - Ankaragucu 1 - 2 (0-0)
Sat. 30 Sep. 16:00  Eskisehirspor - Manisaspor 3 - 2 (1-1)
Sun. 1 Oct. 11:00  Giresunspor - Umraniyespor 1 - 1 (1-1)
Sun. 1 Oct. 11:00  Samsunspor - Balikesirspor 2 - 1 (0-0)
Sun. 1 Oct. 13:30  Elazigspor - Rizespor 3 - 1 (0-0)
Sun. 1 Oct. 16:00  Adanaspor - Erzurum BB 2 - 1 (0-0)

  Total goals 28
  Goals per game 3.11
  Under 2.5 goals 2 / 9
  Over 2.5 goals 7 / 9
  Home wins 5
  Draws 2
  Away wins 2


  Round 8 HT
Fri. 13 Oct. 16:00  Erzurum BB - Istanbulspor 1 - 0 (0-0)
Sat. 14 Oct. 11:00  Umraniyespor - Elazigspor 2 - 1 (1-0)
Sat. 14 Oct. 13:00  Balikesirspor - Gaziantepspor 2 - 0 (2-0)
Sat. 14 Oct. 16:00  Gaziantep FK - Giresunspor 1 - 1 (1-0)
Sun. 15 Oct. 11:00  Ankaragucu - Boluspor 2 - 0 (1-0)
Sun. 15 Oct. 11:00  Rizespor - Samsunspor 1 - 1 (1-0)
Sun. 15 Oct. 13:30  Altinordu - Adanaspor 1 - 1 (0-1)
Sun. 15 Oct. 16:00  Adana Demirspor - Eskisehirspor 3 - 1 (2-0)
Mon. 16 Oct. 16:00  Manisaspor - Denizlispor 1 - 1 (0-1)

  Total goals 20
  Goals per game 2.22
  Under 2.5 goals 7 / 9
  Over 2.5 goals 2 / 9
  Home wins 5
  Draws 4
  Away wins 0


  Round 9 HT
Fri. 20 Oct. 16:00  Adanaspor - Ankaragucu
Sat. 21 Oct. 11:00  Denizlispor - Adana Demirspor
Sat. 21 Oct. 11:00  Istanbulspor - Altinordu
Sat. 21 Oct. 17:30  Elazigspor - Samsunspor
Sat. 21 Oct. 17:30  Gaziantepspor - Rizespor
Sun. 22 Oct. 11:00  Giresunspor - Manisaspor
Sun. 22 Oct. 11:00  Umraniyespor - Gaziantep FK
Sun. 22 Oct. 13:30  Eskisehirspor - Erzurum BB
Sun. 22 Oct. 16:00  Boluspor - Balikesirspor


  Round 10 HT
Fri. 27 Oct. 16:00  Samsunspor - Gaziantepspor
Sat. 28 Oct. 11:00  Balikesirspor - Adanaspor
Sat. 28 Oct. 17:30  Altinordu - Eskisehirspor
Sun. 29 Oct. 11:00  Erzurum BB - Denizlispor
Sun. 29 Oct. 11:00  Gaziantep FK - Elazigspor
Sun. 29 Oct. 13:30  Adana Demirspor - Giresunspor
Sun. 29 Oct. 16:00  Manisaspor - Umraniyespor
Mon. 30 Oct. 16:00  Ankaragucu - Istanbulspor
Mon. 30 Oct. 16:00  Rizespor - Boluspor


  Round 11 HT
Fri. 3 Nov. 16:00  Gaziantep FK - Manisaspor
Sat. 4 Nov. 11:00  Elazigspor - Gaziantepspor
Sat. 4 Nov. 11:00  Umraniyespor - Adana Demirspor
Sat. 4 Nov. 13:30  Denizlispor - Altinordu
Sat. 4 Nov. 13:30  Giresunspor - Erzurum BB
Sun. 5 Nov. 11:00  Boluspor - Samsunspor    
Sun. 5 Nov. 11:00  Istanbulspor - Balikesirspor    
Sun. 5 Nov. 13:30  Eskisehirspor - Ankaragucu    
Sun. 5 Nov. 16:00  Adanaspor - Rizespor    


  Round 12 HT
Sun. 19 Nov. 13:00  Ankaragucu - Denizlispor    
Sun. 19 Nov. 13:00  Erzurum BB - Umraniyespor    
Sun. 19 Nov. 13:00  Balikesirspor - Eskisehirspor    
Sun. 19 Nov. 13:00  Adana Demirspor - Gaziantep FK    
Sun. 19 Nov. 13:00  Altinordu - Giresunspor    
Sun. 19 Nov. 13:00  Gaziantepspor - Boluspor    
Sun. 19 Nov. 13:00  Rizespor - Istanbulspor    
Sun. 19 Nov. 13:00  Manisaspor - Elazigspor    
Sun. 19 Nov. 13:00  Samsunspor - Adanaspor    


  Round 13 HT
Sun. 26 Nov. 13:00  Adanaspor - Gaziantepspor    
Sun. 26 Nov. 13:00  Denizlispor - Balikesirspor    
Sun. 26 Nov. 13:00  Giresunspor - Ankaragucu    
Sun. 26 Nov. 13:00  Elazigspor - Boluspor    
Sun. 26 Nov. 13:00  Umraniyespor - Altinordu    
Sun. 26 Nov. 13:00  Istanbulspor - Samsunspor    
Sun. 26 Nov. 13:00  Eskisehirspor - Rizespor    
Sun. 26 Nov. 13:00  Manisaspor - Adana Demirspor    
Sun. 26 Nov. 13:00  Gaziantep FK - Erzurum BB    


  Round 14 HT
Sun. 3 Dec. 13:00  Ankaragucu - Umraniyespor    
Sun. 3 Dec. 13:00  Erzurum BB - Manisaspor    
Sun. 3 Dec. 13:00  Balikesirspor - Giresunspor    
Sun. 3 Dec. 13:00  Adana Demirspor - Elazigspor    
Sun. 3 Dec. 13:00  Boluspor - Adanaspor    
Sun. 3 Dec. 13:00  Altinordu - Gaziantep FK    
Sun. 3 Dec. 13:00  Gaziantepspor - Istanbulspor    
Sun. 3 Dec. 13:00  Rizespor - Denizlispor    
Sun. 3 Dec. 13:00  Samsunspor - Eskisehirspor    


  Round 15 HT
Sun. 10 Dec. 13:00  Adanaspor - Elazigspor    
Sun. 10 Dec. 13:00  Denizlispor - Samsunspor    
Sun. 10 Dec. 13:00  Erzurum BB - Adana Demirspor    
Sun. 10 Dec. 13:00  Giresunspor - Rizespor    
Sun. 10 Dec. 13:00  Umraniyespor - Balikesirspor    
Sun. 10 Dec. 13:00  Istanbulspor - Boluspor    
Sun. 10 Dec. 13:00  Eskisehirspor - Gaziantepspor    
Sun. 10 Dec. 13:00  Manisaspor - Altinordu    
Sun. 10 Dec. 13:00  Gaziantep FK - Ankaragucu    


  Round 16 HT
Sun. 17 Dec. 13:00  Adanaspor - Istanbulspor    
Sun. 17 Dec. 13:00  Ankaragucu - Manisaspor    
Sun. 17 Dec. 13:00  Balikesirspor - Gaziantep FK    
Sun. 17 Dec. 13:00  Boluspor - Eskisehirspor    
Sun. 17 Dec. 13:00  Elazigspor - Erzurum BB    
Sun. 17 Dec. 13:00  Altinordu - Adana Demirspor    
Sun. 17 Dec. 13:00  Gaziantepspor - Denizlispor    
Sun. 17 Dec. 13:00  Rizespor - Umraniyespor    
Sun. 17 Dec. 13:00  Samsunspor - Giresunspor    


  Round 17 HT
Sun. 24 Dec. 13:00  Denizlispor - Boluspor    
Sun. 24 Dec. 13:00  Erzurum BB - Altinordu    
Sun. 24 Dec. 13:00  Adana Demirspor - Ankaragucu    
Sun. 24 Dec. 13:00  Giresunspor - Gaziantepspor    
Sun. 24 Dec. 13:00  Umraniyespor - Samsunspor    
Sun. 24 Dec. 13:00  Istanbulspor - Elazigspor    
Sun. 24 Dec. 13:00  Eskisehirspor - Adanaspor    
Sun. 24 Dec. 13:00  Manisaspor - Balikesirspor    
Sun. 24 Dec. 13:00  Gaziantep FK - Rizespor    




  Round 18 HT
Sun. 14 Jan. 13:00  Denizlispor - Adanaspor    
Sun. 14 Jan. 13:00  Erzurum BB - Ankaragucu    
Sun. 14 Jan. 13:00  Adana Demirspor - Balikesirspor    
Sun. 14 Jan. 13:00  Giresunspor - Boluspor    
Sun. 14 Jan. 13:00  Altinordu - Elazigspor    
Sun. 14 Jan. 13:00  Umraniyespor - Gaziantepspor    
Sun. 14 Jan. 13:00  Eskisehirspor - Istanbulspor    
Sun. 14 Jan. 13:00  Manisaspor - Rizespor    
Sun. 14 Jan. 13:00  Gaziantep FK - Samsunspor    


  Round 19 HT
Sun. 21 Jan. 13:00  Adanaspor - Giresunspor    
Sun. 21 Jan. 13:00  Ankaragucu - Altinordu    
Sun. 21 Jan. 13:00  Balikesirspor - Erzurum BB    
Sun. 21 Jan. 13:00  Boluspor - Umraniyespor    
Sun. 21 Jan. 13:00  Elazigspor - Eskisehirspor    
Sun. 21 Jan. 13:00  Gaziantepspor - Gaziantep FK    
Sun. 21 Jan. 13:00  Istanbulspor - Denizlispor    
Sun. 21 Jan. 13:00  Rizespor - Adana Demirspor    
Sun. 21 Jan. 13:00  Samsunspor - Manisaspor    


  Round 20 HT
Sun. 28 Jan. 13:00  Denizlispor - Eskisehirspor    
Sun. 28 Jan. 13:00  Ankaragucu - Elazigspor    
Sun. 28 Jan. 13:00  Erzurum BB - Rizespor    
Sun. 28 Jan. 13:00  Adana Demirspor - Samsunspor    
Sun. 28 Jan. 13:00  Giresunspor - Istanbulspor    
Sun. 28 Jan. 13:00  Altinordu - Balikesirspor    
Sun. 28 Jan. 13:00  Umraniyespor - Adanaspor    
Sun. 28 Jan. 13:00  Manisaspor - Gaziantepspor    
Sun. 28 Jan. 13:00  Gaziantep FK - Boluspor    


  Round 21 HT
Sun. 4 Feb. 13:00  Adanaspor - Gaziantep FK    
Sun. 4 Feb. 13:00  Balikesirspor - Ankaragucu    
Sun. 4 Feb. 13:00  Boluspor - Manisaspor    
Sun. 4 Feb. 13:00  Elazigspor - Denizlispor    
Sun. 4 Feb. 13:00  Gaziantepspor - Adana Demirspor    
Sun. 4 Feb. 13:00  Istanbulspor - Umraniyespor    
Sun. 4 Feb. 13:00  Eskisehirspor - Giresunspor    
Sun. 4 Feb. 13:00  Rizespor - Altinordu    
Sun. 4 Feb. 13:00  Samsunspor - Erzurum BB    


  Round 22 HT
Sun. 11 Feb. 13:00  Ankaragucu - Rizespor    
Sun. 11 Feb. 13:00  Erzurum BB - Gaziantepspor    
Sun. 11 Feb. 13:00  Balikesirspor - Elazigspor    
Sun. 11 Feb. 13:00  Adana Demirspor - Boluspor    
Sun. 11 Feb. 13:00  Giresunspor - Denizlispor    
Sun. 11 Feb. 13:00  Altinordu - Samsunspor    
Sun. 11 Feb. 13:00  Umraniyespor - Eskisehirspor    
Sun. 11 Feb. 13:00  Manisaspor - Adanaspor    
Sun. 11 Feb. 13:00  Gaziantep FK - Istanbulspor    


  Round 23 HT
Sun. 18 Feb. 13:00  Adanaspor - Adana Demirspor    
Sun. 18 Feb. 13:00  Denizlispor - Umraniyespor    
Sun. 18 Feb. 13:00  Boluspor - Erzurum BB    
Sun. 18 Feb. 13:00  Elazigspor - Giresunspor    
Sun. 18 Feb. 13:00  Gaziantepspor - Altinordu    
Sun. 18 Feb. 13:00  Istanbulspor - Manisaspor    
Sun. 18 Feb. 13:00  Eskisehirspor - Gaziantep FK    
Sun. 18 Feb. 13:00  Rizespor - Balikesirspor    
Sun. 18 Feb. 13:00  Samsunspor - Ankaragucu    


  Round 24 HT
Sun. 25 Feb. 13:00  Ankaragucu - Gaziantepspor    
Sun. 25 Feb. 13:00  Erzurum BB - Adanaspor    
Sun. 25 Feb. 13:00  Balikesirspor - Samsunspor    
Sun. 25 Feb. 13:00  Adana Demirspor - Istanbulspor    
Sun. 25 Feb. 13:00  Altinordu - Boluspor    
Sun. 25 Feb. 13:00  Umraniyespor - Giresunspor    
Sun. 25 Feb. 13:00  Rizespor - Elazigspor    
Sun. 25 Feb. 13:00  Manisaspor - Eskisehirspor    
Sun. 25 Feb. 13:00  Gaziantep FK - Denizlispor    


  Round 25 HT
Sun. 4 Mar. 13:00  Adanaspor - Altinordu    
Sun. 4 Mar. 13:00  Denizlispor - Manisaspor    
Sun. 4 Mar. 13:00  Boluspor - Ankaragucu    
Sun. 4 Mar. 13:00  Giresunspor - Gaziantep FK    
Sun. 4 Mar. 13:00  Elazigspor - Umraniyespor    
Sun. 4 Mar. 13:00  Gaziantepspor - Balikesirspor    
Sun. 4 Mar. 13:00  Istanbulspor - Erzurum BB    
Sun. 4 Mar. 13:00  Eskisehirspor - Adana Demirspor    
Sun. 4 Mar. 13:00  Samsunspor - Rizespor    


  Round 26 HT
Wed. 7 Mar. 13:00  Ankaragucu - Adanaspor    
Wed. 7 Mar. 13:00  Erzurum BB - Eskisehirspor    
Wed. 7 Mar. 13:00  Balikesirspor - Boluspor    
Wed. 7 Mar. 13:00  Adana Demirspor - Denizlispor    
Wed. 7 Mar. 13:00  Altinordu - Istanbulspor    
Wed. 7 Mar. 13:00  Rizespor - Gaziantepspor    
Wed. 7 Mar. 13:00  Manisaspor - Giresunspor    
Wed. 7 Mar. 13:00  Samsunspor - Elazigspor    
Wed. 7 Mar. 13:00  Gaziantep FK - Umraniyespor    


  Round 27 HT
Sun. 11 Mar. 13:00  Adanaspor - Balikesirspor    
Sun. 11 Mar. 13:00  Denizlispor - Erzurum BB    
Sun. 11 Mar. 13:00  Boluspor - Rizespor    
Sun. 11 Mar. 13:00  Giresunspor - Adana Demirspor    
Sun. 11 Mar. 13:00  Elazigspor - Gaziantep FK    
Sun. 11 Mar. 13:00  Gaziantepspor - Samsunspor    
Sun. 11 Mar. 13:00  Umraniyespor - Manisaspor    
Sun. 11 Mar. 13:00  Istanbulspor - Ankaragucu    
Sun. 11 Mar. 13:00  Eskisehirspor - Altinordu    


  Round 28 HT
Sun. 18 Mar. 13:00  Ankaragucu - Eskisehirspor    
Sun. 18 Mar. 13:00  Erzurum BB - Giresunspor    
Sun. 18 Mar. 13:00  Balikesirspor - Istanbulspor    
Sun. 18 Mar. 13:00  Adana Demirspor - Umraniyespor    
Sun. 18 Mar. 13:00  Altinordu - Denizlispor    
Sun. 18 Mar. 13:00  Gaziantepspor - Elazigspor    
Sun. 18 Mar. 13:00  Rizespor - Adanaspor    
Sun. 18 Mar. 13:00  Manisaspor - Gaziantep FK    
Sun. 18 Mar. 13:00  Samsunspor - Boluspor    


  Round 29 HT
Sun. 1 Apr. 11:00  Adanaspor - Samsunspor    
Sun. 1 Apr. 11:00  Denizlispor - Ankaragucu    
Sun. 1 Apr. 11:00  Boluspor - Gaziantepspor    
Sun. 1 Apr. 11:00  Giresunspor - Altinordu    
Sun. 1 Apr. 11:00  Elazigspor - Manisaspor    
Sun. 1 Apr. 11:00  Umraniyespor - Erzurum BB    
Sun. 1 Apr. 11:00  Istanbulspor - Rizespor    
Sun. 1 Apr. 11:00  Eskisehirspor - Balikesirspor    
Sun. 1 Apr. 11:00  Gaziantep FK - Adana Demirspor    


  Round 30 HT
Sun. 8 Apr. 11:00  Ankaragucu - Giresunspor    
Sun. 8 Apr. 11:00  Erzurum BB - Gaziantep FK    
Sun. 8 Apr. 11:00  Balikesirspor - Denizlispor    
Sun. 8 Apr. 11:00  Adana Demirspor - Manisaspor    
Sun. 8 Apr. 11:00  Boluspor - Elazigspor    
Sun. 8 Apr. 11:00  Altinordu - Umraniyespor    
Sun. 8 Apr. 11:00  Gaziantepspor - Adanaspor    
Sun. 8 Apr. 11:00  Rizespor - Eskisehirspor    
Sun. 8 Apr. 11:00  Samsunspor - Istanbulspor    


  Round 31 HT
Sun. 15 Apr. 11:00  Adanaspor - Boluspor    
Sun. 15 Apr. 11:00  Denizlispor - Rizespor    
Sun. 15 Apr. 11:00  Giresunspor - Balikesirspor    
Sun. 15 Apr. 11:00  Elazigspor - Adana Demirspor    
Sun. 15 Apr. 11:00  Umraniyespor - Ankaragucu    
Sun. 15 Apr. 11:00  Istanbulspor - Gaziantepspor    
Sun. 15 Apr. 11:00  Eskisehirspor - Samsunspor    
Sun. 15 Apr. 11:00  Manisaspor - Erzurum BB    
Sun. 15 Apr. 11:00  Gaziantep FK - Altinordu    


  Round 32 HT
Sun. 22 Apr. 11:00  Ankaragucu - Gaziantep FK    
Sun. 22 Apr. 11:00  Balikesirspor - Umraniyespor    
Sun. 22 Apr. 11:00  Adana Demirspor - Erzurum BB    
Sun. 22 Apr. 11:00  Boluspor - Istanbulspor    
Sun. 22 Apr. 11:00  Elazigspor - Adanaspor    
Sun. 22 Apr. 11:00  Altinordu - Manisaspor    
Sun. 22 Apr. 11:00  Gaziantepspor - Eskisehirspor    
Sun. 22 Apr. 11:00  Rizespor - Giresunspor    
Sun. 22 Apr. 11:00  Samsunspor - Denizlispor    


  Round 33 HT
Sun. 29 Apr. 11:00  Denizlispor - Gaziantepspor    
Sun. 29 Apr. 11:00  Erzurum BB - Elazigspor    
Sun. 29 Apr. 11:00  Adana Demirspor - Altinordu    
Sun. 29 Apr. 11:00  Giresunspor - Samsunspor    
Sun. 29 Apr. 11:00  Umraniyespor - Rizespor    
Sun. 29 Apr. 11:00  Istanbulspor - Adanaspor    
Sun. 29 Apr. 11:00  Eskisehirspor - Boluspor    
Sun. 29 Apr. 11:00  Manisaspor - Ankaragucu    
Sun. 29 Apr. 11:00  Gaziantep FK - Balikesirspor    


  Round 34 HT
Sun. 6 May. 11:00  Adanaspor - Eskisehirspor    
Sun. 6 May. 11:00  Ankaragucu - Adana Demirspor    
Sun. 6 May. 11:00  Balikesirspor - Manisaspor    
Sun. 6 May. 11:00  Boluspor - Denizlispor    
Sun. 6 May. 11:00  Elazigspor - Istanbulspor    
Sun. 6 May. 11:00  Altinordu - Erzurum BB    
Sun. 6 May. 11:00  Gaziantepspor - Giresunspor    
Sun. 6 May. 11:00  Rizespor - Gaziantep FK    
Sun. 6 May. 11:00  Samsunspor - Umraniyespor    


Please note that forthcoming matches dates and times are subject to change. We are not responsible for any errors or any changes that may be made. For certain leagues, all upcoming matches may not be displayed on this page. Please check the official sources for the latest match dates and the full league schedules.





SoccerSTATS.com provides statistics and results on national and international football (soccer) competitions. Example of statistics include form tables, scores stats, statistical previews, goals times and attendance stats.
F.A.Q.
Contact
Privacy Policy
Cookie usage
Terms and conditions of use
 
 Follow us on Twitter
 Follow us on Facebook
   

     Copyright 1998-2017 SoccerSTATS.com