Argentina
ar
Austria
at
Belgium
be
Brazil
br
Switzerland
ch
Germany
de
Denmark
dk
England
en
England2
e2
England3
e3
England4
e4
Spain
es
Finland
fi
France
fr
Holland
nl
Italy
it
Norway
no
Portugal
pt
Russia
ru
Scotland
sc
Sweden
se
 

Matches by gameweek

  Round 1
Sat. 26 Aug. 14:00  Sivas Bel. - Sancaktepe 3 - 1
Sat. 26 Aug. 14:30  Etimesgut Bel. - Eyupspor 3 - 1
Sat. 26 Aug. 14:30  Hatayspor - Kastamonuspor 2 - 0
Sat. 26 Aug. 14:30  Tokatspor - Afjet Afyonspor 2 - 2
Sat. 26 Aug. 15:00  Bodrumspor - Sariyer 1 - 0
Sat. 26 Aug. 15:00  Menemen Bel. - Kocaeli Birlik. 4 - 1
Sat. 26 Aug. 15:00  Tuzlaspor - Inegolspor 1 - 1
Sat. 26 Aug. 18:00  Bucaspor - Keciorengucu 2 - 3
Sat. 26 Aug. 18:00  Mersin - Amed Sportif 0 - 7

  Total goals 34
  Goals per game 3.78
  Under 2.5 goals 3 / 9
  Over 2.5 goals 6 / 9
  Home wins 5
  Draws 2
  Away wins 2


  Round 2
Sat. 9 Sep. 14:30  Kocaeli Birlik. - Etimesgut Bel. 1 - 0
Sat. 9 Sep. 14:30  Inegolspor - Bodrumspor 2 - 1
Sun. 10 Sep. 13:30  Amed Sportif - Sivas Bel. 1 - 1
Sun. 10 Sep. 14:00  Kastamonuspor - Tokatspor 0 - 2
Sun. 10 Sep. 14:00  Keciorengucu - Hatayspor 4 - 1
Sun. 10 Sep. 14:30  Sancaktepe - Tuzlaspor 3 - 0
Sun. 10 Sep. 14:30  Eyupspor - Bucaspor 1 - 4
Sun. 10 Sep. 14:30  Sariyer - Menemen Bel. 1 - 3
Sun. 10 Sep. 17:00  Afjet Afyonspor - Mersin 3 - 1

  Total goals 29
  Goals per game 3.22
  Under 2.5 goals 3 / 9
  Over 2.5 goals 6 / 9
  Home wins 5
  Draws 1
  Away wins 3


  Round 3
Sat. 16 Sep. 13:30  Sivas Bel. - Afjet Afyonspor 1 - 0
Sat. 16 Sep. 14:00  Etimesgut Bel. - Sariyer 0 - 0
Sat. 16 Sep. 14:00  Tokatspor - Keciorengucu 3 - 3
Sat. 16 Sep. 14:30  Eyupspor - Kocaeli Birlik. 3 - 2
Sat. 16 Sep. 14:30  Bodrumspor - Sancaktepe 2 - 2
Sat. 16 Sep. 14:30  Menemen Bel. - Inegolspor 5 - 1
Sat. 16 Sep. 14:30  Tuzlaspor - Amed Sportif 3 - 4
Sat. 16 Sep. 17:00  Bucaspor - Hatayspor 1 - 2
Sat. 16 Sep. 17:00  Mersin - Kastamonuspor 0 - 6

  Total goals 38
  Goals per game 4.22
  Under 2.5 goals 2 / 9
  Over 2.5 goals 7 / 9
  Home wins 3
  Draws 3
  Away wins 3


  Round 4
Sat. 23 Sep. 13:00  Amed Sportif - Bodrumspor 1 - 1
Sat. 23 Sep. 13:30  Hatayspor - Tokatspor 3 - 0
Sat. 23 Sep. 13:30  Kastamonuspor - Sivas Bel. 0 - 0
Sat. 23 Sep. 13:30  Keciorengucu - Mersin 8 - 0
Sat. 23 Sep. 14:00  Kocaeli Birlik. - Bucaspor 1 - 1
Sat. 23 Sep. 14:00  Inegolspor - Etimesgut Bel. 1 - 1
Sun. 24 Sep. 14:00  Sancaktepe - Menemen Bel. 0 - 2
Sun. 24 Sep. 14:00  Sariyer - Eyupspor 2 - 2
Sun. 24 Sep. 17:00  Afjet Afyonspor - Tuzlaspor 3 - 0

  Total goals 26
  Goals per game 2.89
  Under 2.5 goals 5 / 9
  Over 2.5 goals 4 / 9
  Home wins 3
  Draws 5
  Away wins 1


  Round 5
Wed. 27 Sep. 13:00  Sivas Bel. - Keciorengucu 0 - 1
Wed. 27 Sep. 13:00  Etimesgut Bel. - Sancaktepe 0 - 0
Wed. 27 Sep. 14:00  Eyupspor - Inegolspor 1 - 3
Wed. 27 Sep. 14:00  Menemen Bel. - Amed Sportif 1 - 0
Wed. 27 Sep. 14:00  Kocaeli Birlik. - Sariyer 1 - 2
Wed. 27 Sep. 17:00  Bucaspor - Tokatspor 0 - 0
Wed. 27 Sep. 17:00  Mersin - Hatayspor 0 - 3
Thu. 28 Sep. 14:00  Bodrumspor - Afjet Afyonspor 0 - 1
Thu. 28 Sep. 14:00  Tuzlaspor - Kastamonuspor 0 - 1

  Total goals 14
  Goals per game 1.56
  Under 2.5 goals 6 / 9
  Over 2.5 goals 3 / 9
  Home wins 1
  Draws 2
  Away wins 6


  Round 6
Sun. 1 Oct. 12:00  Amed Sportif - Etimesgut Bel. 2 - 2
Sun. 1 Oct. 13:00  Hatayspor - Sivas Bel. 0 - 0
Sun. 1 Oct. 13:00  Kastamonuspor - Bodrumspor 3 - 1
Sun. 1 Oct. 13:00  Tokatspor - Mersin 2 - 0
Sun. 1 Oct. 13:00  Keciorengucu - Tuzlaspor 4 - 0
Sun. 1 Oct. 13:30  Sancaktepe - Eyupspor 1 - 0
Sun. 1 Oct. 13:30  Sariyer - Bucaspor 3 - 1
Sun. 1 Oct. 13:30  Inegolspor - Kocaeli Birlik. 1 - 1
Sun. 1 Oct. 17:00  Afjet Afyonspor - Menemen Bel. 2 - 1

  Total goals 24
  Goals per game 2.67
  Under 2.5 goals 4 / 9
  Over 2.5 goals 5 / 9
  Home wins 6
  Draws 3
  Away wins 0


  Round 7
Sat. 7 Oct. 13:30  Sariyer - Inegolspor 1 - 0
Sun. 8 Oct. 12:30  Sivas Bel. - Tokatspor 6 - 0
Sun. 8 Oct. 12:30  Eyupspor - Amed Sportif 1 - 2
Sun. 8 Oct. 13:00  Etimesgut Bel. - Afjet Afyonspor 0 - 0
Sun. 8 Oct. 13:30  Bodrumspor - Keciorengucu 0 - 3
Sun. 8 Oct. 13:30  Menemen Bel. - Kastamonuspor 2 - 1
Sun. 8 Oct. 13:30  Kocaeli Birlik. - Sancaktepe 0 - 5
Sun. 8 Oct. 13:30  Tuzlaspor - Hatayspor 0 - 1
Sun. 8 Oct. 17:00  Bucaspor - Mersin 1 - 0

  Total goals 23
  Goals per game 2.56
  Under 2.5 goals 4 / 9
  Over 2.5 goals 5 / 9
  Home wins 4
  Draws 1
  Away wins 4


  Round 8
Sat. 14 Oct. 12:30  Keciorengucu - Menemen Bel. 1 - 1
Sat. 14 Oct. 13:00  Sancaktepe - Sariyer 1 - 1
Sun. 15 Oct. 12:00  Amed Sportif - Kocaeli Birlik. 2 - 1
Sun. 15 Oct. 12:30  Hatayspor - Bodrumspor 1 - 0
Sun. 15 Oct. 12:30  Kastamonuspor - Etimesgut Bel. 2 - 0
Sun. 15 Oct. 12:30  Tokatspor - Tuzlaspor 2 - 1
Sun. 15 Oct. 13:00  Inegolspor - Bucaspor 1 - 0
Sun. 15 Oct. 17:00  Afjet Afyonspor - Eyupspor 2 - 2
Sun. 15 Oct. 17:00  Mersin - Sivas Bel. 0 - 1

  Total goals 19
  Goals per game 2.11
  Under 2.5 goals 6 / 9
  Over 2.5 goals 3 / 9
  Home wins 5
  Draws 3
  Away wins 1


  Round 9
Sat. 21 Oct. 12:30  Etimesgut Bel. - Keciorengucu
Sat. 21 Oct. 13:00  Eyupspor - Kastamonuspor
Sat. 21 Oct. 13:00  Bodrumspor - Tokatspor
Sat. 21 Oct. 13:00  Sariyer - Amed Sportif
Sat. 21 Oct. 13:00  Menemen Bel. - Hatayspor
Sat. 21 Oct. 13:00  Kocaeli Birlik. - Afjet Afyonspor
Sat. 21 Oct. 13:00  Tuzlaspor - Mersin
Sat. 21 Oct. 13:00  Inegolspor - Sancaktepe
Sat. 21 Oct. 17:00  Bucaspor - Sivas Bel.


  Round 10
Sun. 29 Oct. 12:00  Sivas Bel. - Tuzlaspor
Sun. 29 Oct. 12:00  Amed Sportif - Inegolspor
Sun. 29 Oct. 12:30  Hatayspor - Etimesgut Bel.
Sun. 29 Oct. 12:30  Kastamonuspor - Kocaeli Birlik.
Sun. 29 Oct. 12:30  Tokatspor - Menemen Bel.
Sun. 29 Oct. 13:00  Sancaktepe - Bucaspor
Sun. 29 Oct. 17:00  Afjet Afyonspor - Sariyer
Sun. 29 Oct. 17:00  Mersin - Bodrumspor
Mon. 30 Oct. 12:30  Keciorengucu - Eyupspor


  Round 11
Sat. 4 Nov. 11:30  Sancaktepe - Amed Sportif
Sat. 4 Nov. 11:30  Eyupspor - Hatayspor
Sat. 4 Nov. 11:30  Menemen Bel. - Mersin
Sat. 4 Nov. 13:30  Bucaspor - Tuzlaspor
Sun. 5 Nov. 11:30  Etimesgut Bel. - Tokatspor
Sun. 5 Nov. 11:30  Bodrumspor - Sivas Bel.    
Sun. 5 Nov. 11:30  Sariyer - Kastamonuspor    
Sun. 5 Nov. 11:30  Kocaeli Birlik. - Keciorengucu    
Sun. 5 Nov. 11:30  Inegolspor - Afjet Afyonspor    


  Round 12
Sun. 12 Nov. 16:00  Sivas Bel. - Menemen Bel.    
Sun. 12 Nov. 16:00  Hatayspor - Kocaeli Birlik.    
Sun. 12 Nov. 16:00  Kastamonuspor - Inegolspor    
Sun. 12 Nov. 16:00  Tokatspor - Eyupspor    
Sun. 12 Nov. 16:00  Afjet Afyonspor - Sancaktepe    
Sun. 12 Nov. 16:00  Tuzlaspor - Bodrumspor    
Sun. 12 Nov. 16:00  Keciorengucu - Sariyer    
Sun. 12 Nov. 16:00  Mersin - Etimesgut Bel.    
Sun. 12 Nov. 16:00  Amed Sportif - Bucaspor    


  Round 13
Sun. 19 Nov. 16:00  Sancaktepe - Kastamonuspor    
Sun. 19 Nov. 16:00  Etimesgut Bel. - Sivas Bel.    
Sun. 19 Nov. 16:00  Eyupspor - Mersin    
Sun. 19 Nov. 16:00  Sariyer - Hatayspor    
Sun. 19 Nov. 16:00  Menemen Bel. - Tuzlaspor    
Sun. 19 Nov. 16:00  Kocaeli Birlik. - Tokatspor    
Sun. 19 Nov. 16:00  Inegolspor - Keciorengucu    
Sun. 19 Nov. 16:00  Bucaspor - Bodrumspor    
Sun. 19 Nov. 16:00  Amed Sportif - Afjet Afyonspor    


  Round 14
Sun. 26 Nov. 16:00  Sivas Bel. - Eyupspor    
Sun. 26 Nov. 16:00  Hatayspor - Inegolspor    
Sun. 26 Nov. 16:00  Kastamonuspor - Amed Sportif    
Sun. 26 Nov. 16:00  Tokatspor - Sariyer    
Sun. 26 Nov. 16:00  Afjet Afyonspor - Bucaspor    
Sun. 26 Nov. 16:00  Bodrumspor - Menemen Bel.    
Sun. 26 Nov. 16:00  Tuzlaspor - Etimesgut Bel.    
Sun. 26 Nov. 16:00  Keciorengucu - Sancaktepe    
Sun. 26 Nov. 16:00  Mersin - Kocaeli Birlik.    


  Round 15
Sun. 3 Dec. 16:00  Sancaktepe - Hatayspor    
Sun. 3 Dec. 16:00  Etimesgut Bel. - Bodrumspor    
Sun. 3 Dec. 16:00  Eyupspor - Tuzlaspor    
Sun. 3 Dec. 16:00  Kastamonuspor - Afjet Afyonspor    
Sun. 3 Dec. 16:00  Sariyer - Mersin    
Sun. 3 Dec. 16:00  Menemen Bel. - Bucaspor    
Sun. 3 Dec. 16:00  Kocaeli Birlik. - Sivas Bel.    
Sun. 3 Dec. 16:00  Inegolspor - Tokatspor    
Sun. 3 Dec. 16:00  Amed Sportif - Keciorengucu    


  Round 16
Sun. 10 Dec. 16:00  Sivas Bel. - Sariyer    
Sun. 10 Dec. 16:00  Hatayspor - Amed Sportif    
Sun. 10 Dec. 16:00  Tokatspor - Sancaktepe    
Sun. 10 Dec. 16:00  Bodrumspor - Eyupspor    
Sun. 10 Dec. 16:00  Menemen Bel. - Etimesgut Bel.    
Sun. 10 Dec. 16:00  Tuzlaspor - Kocaeli Birlik.    
Sun. 10 Dec. 16:00  Bucaspor - Kastamonuspor    
Sun. 10 Dec. 16:00  Keciorengucu - Afjet Afyonspor    
Sun. 10 Dec. 16:00  Mersin - Inegolspor    


  Round 17
Sun. 17 Dec. 16:00  Sancaktepe - Mersin    
Sun. 17 Dec. 16:00  Etimesgut Bel. - Bucaspor    
Sun. 17 Dec. 16:00  Eyupspor - Menemen Bel.    
Sun. 17 Dec. 16:00  Kastamonuspor - Keciorengucu    
Sun. 17 Dec. 16:00  Afjet Afyonspor - Hatayspor    
Sun. 17 Dec. 16:00  Sariyer - Tuzlaspor    
Sun. 17 Dec. 16:00  Kocaeli Birlik. - Bodrumspor    
Sun. 17 Dec. 16:00  Inegolspor - Sivas Bel.    
Sun. 17 Dec. 16:00  Amed Sportif - Tokatspor    




  Round 18
Sun. 21 Jan. 16:00  Sancaktepe - Sivas Bel.    
Sun. 21 Jan. 16:00  Eyupspor - Etimesgut Bel.    
Sun. 21 Jan. 16:00  Kastamonuspor - Hatayspor    
Sun. 21 Jan. 16:00  Afjet Afyonspor - Tokatspor    
Sun. 21 Jan. 16:00  Sariyer - Bodrumspor    
Sun. 21 Jan. 16:00  Kocaeli Birlik. - Menemen Bel.    
Sun. 21 Jan. 16:00  Inegolspor - Tuzlaspor    
Sun. 21 Jan. 16:00  Keciorengucu - Bucaspor    
Sun. 21 Jan. 16:00  Amed Sportif - Mersin    


  Round 19
Sun. 28 Jan. 16:00  Sivas Bel. - Amed Sportif    
Sun. 28 Jan. 16:00  Etimesgut Bel. - Kocaeli Birlik.    
Sun. 28 Jan. 16:00  Hatayspor - Keciorengucu    
Sun. 28 Jan. 16:00  Tokatspor - Kastamonuspor    
Sun. 28 Jan. 16:00  Bodrumspor - Inegolspor    
Sun. 28 Jan. 16:00  Menemen Bel. - Sariyer    
Sun. 28 Jan. 16:00  Tuzlaspor - Sancaktepe    
Sun. 28 Jan. 16:00  Bucaspor - Eyupspor    
Sun. 28 Jan. 16:00  Mersin - Afjet Afyonspor    


  Round 20
Sun. 4 Feb. 16:00  Sancaktepe - Bodrumspor    
Sun. 4 Feb. 16:00  Hatayspor - Bucaspor    
Sun. 4 Feb. 16:00  Kastamonuspor - Mersin    
Sun. 4 Feb. 16:00  Afjet Afyonspor - Sivas Bel.    
Sun. 4 Feb. 16:00  Sariyer - Etimesgut Bel.    
Sun. 4 Feb. 16:00  Kocaeli Birlik. - Eyupspor    
Sun. 4 Feb. 16:00  Inegolspor - Menemen Bel.    
Sun. 4 Feb. 16:00  Keciorengucu - Tokatspor    
Sun. 4 Feb. 16:00  Amed Sportif - Tuzlaspor    


  Round 21
Sat. 10 Feb. 16:00  Sivas Bel. - Kastamonuspor    
Sat. 10 Feb. 16:00  Etimesgut Bel. - Inegolspor    
Sat. 10 Feb. 16:00  Eyupspor - Sariyer    
Sat. 10 Feb. 16:00  Tokatspor - Hatayspor    
Sat. 10 Feb. 16:00  Bodrumspor - Amed Sportif    
Sat. 10 Feb. 16:00  Menemen Bel. - Sancaktepe    
Sat. 10 Feb. 16:00  Tuzlaspor - Afjet Afyonspor    
Sat. 10 Feb. 16:00  Bucaspor - Kocaeli Birlik.    
Sat. 10 Feb. 16:00  Mersin - Keciorengucu    


  Round 22
Wed. 14 Feb. 16:00  Sancaktepe - Etimesgut Bel.    
Wed. 14 Feb. 16:00  Hatayspor - Mersin    
Wed. 14 Feb. 16:00  Kastamonuspor - Tuzlaspor    
Wed. 14 Feb. 16:00  Tokatspor - Bucaspor    
Wed. 14 Feb. 16:00  Afjet Afyonspor - Bodrumspor    
Wed. 14 Feb. 16:00  Sariyer - Kocaeli Birlik.    
Wed. 14 Feb. 16:00  Inegolspor - Eyupspor    
Wed. 14 Feb. 16:00  Keciorengucu - Sivas Bel.    
Wed. 14 Feb. 16:00  Amed Sportif - Menemen Bel.    


  Round 23
Sun. 18 Feb. 16:00  Sivas Bel. - Hatayspor    
Sun. 18 Feb. 16:00  Etimesgut Bel. - Amed Sportif    
Sun. 18 Feb. 16:00  Eyupspor - Sancaktepe    
Sun. 18 Feb. 16:00  Bodrumspor - Kastamonuspor    
Sun. 18 Feb. 16:00  Menemen Bel. - Afjet Afyonspor    
Sun. 18 Feb. 16:00  Kocaeli Birlik. - Inegolspor    
Sun. 18 Feb. 16:00  Tuzlaspor - Keciorengucu    
Sun. 18 Feb. 16:00  Bucaspor - Sariyer    
Sun. 18 Feb. 16:00  Mersin - Tokatspor    


  Round 24
Sun. 25 Feb. 16:00  Sancaktepe - Kocaeli Birlik.    
Sun. 25 Feb. 16:00  Hatayspor - Tuzlaspor    
Sun. 25 Feb. 16:00  Kastamonuspor - Menemen Bel.    
Sun. 25 Feb. 16:00  Tokatspor - Sivas Bel.    
Sun. 25 Feb. 16:00  Afjet Afyonspor - Etimesgut Bel.    
Sun. 25 Feb. 16:00  Inegolspor - Sariyer    
Sun. 25 Feb. 16:00  Keciorengucu - Bodrumspor    
Sun. 25 Feb. 16:00  Mersin - Bucaspor    
Sun. 25 Feb. 16:00  Amed Sportif - Eyupspor    


  Round 25
Sun. 4 Mar. 16:00  Sivas Bel. - Mersin    
Sun. 4 Mar. 16:00  Etimesgut Bel. - Kastamonuspor    
Sun. 4 Mar. 16:00  Eyupspor - Afjet Afyonspor    
Sun. 4 Mar. 16:00  Bodrumspor - Hatayspor    
Sun. 4 Mar. 16:00  Sariyer - Sancaktepe    
Sun. 4 Mar. 16:00  Menemen Bel. - Keciorengucu    
Sun. 4 Mar. 16:00  Kocaeli Birlik. - Amed Sportif    
Sun. 4 Mar. 16:00  Tuzlaspor - Tokatspor    
Sun. 4 Mar. 16:00  Bucaspor - Inegolspor    


  Round 26
Sun. 11 Mar. 16:00  Sivas Bel. - Bucaspor    
Sun. 11 Mar. 16:00  Sancaktepe - Inegolspor    
Sun. 11 Mar. 16:00  Hatayspor - Menemen Bel.    
Sun. 11 Mar. 16:00  Kastamonuspor - Eyupspor    
Sun. 11 Mar. 16:00  Tokatspor - Bodrumspor    
Sun. 11 Mar. 16:00  Afjet Afyonspor - Kocaeli Birlik.    
Sun. 11 Mar. 16:00  Keciorengucu - Etimesgut Bel.    
Sun. 11 Mar. 16:00  Mersin - Tuzlaspor    
Sun. 11 Mar. 16:00  Amed Sportif - Sariyer    


  Round 27
Sun. 18 Mar. 16:00  Etimesgut Bel. - Hatayspor    
Sun. 18 Mar. 16:00  Eyupspor - Keciorengucu    
Sun. 18 Mar. 16:00  Bodrumspor - Mersin    
Sun. 18 Mar. 16:00  Sariyer - Afjet Afyonspor    
Sun. 18 Mar. 16:00  Menemen Bel. - Tokatspor    
Sun. 18 Mar. 16:00  Kocaeli Birlik. - Kastamonuspor    
Sun. 18 Mar. 16:00  Tuzlaspor - Sivas Bel.    
Sun. 18 Mar. 16:00  Inegolspor - Amed Sportif    
Sun. 18 Mar. 16:00  Bucaspor - Sancaktepe    


  Round 28
Sun. 25 Mar. 14:00  Sivas Bel. - Bodrumspor    
Sun. 25 Mar. 14:00  Hatayspor - Eyupspor    
Sun. 25 Mar. 14:00  Kastamonuspor - Sariyer    
Sun. 25 Mar. 14:00  Tokatspor - Etimesgut Bel.    
Sun. 25 Mar. 14:00  Afjet Afyonspor - Inegolspor    
Sun. 25 Mar. 14:00  Tuzlaspor - Bucaspor    
Sun. 25 Mar. 14:00  Keciorengucu - Kocaeli Birlik.    
Sun. 25 Mar. 14:00  Mersin - Menemen Bel.    
Sun. 25 Mar. 14:00  Amed Sportif - Sancaktepe    


  Round 29
Sun. 1 Apr. 14:00  Sancaktepe - Afjet Afyonspor    
Sun. 1 Apr. 14:00  Etimesgut Bel. - Mersin    
Sun. 1 Apr. 14:00  Eyupspor - Tokatspor    
Sun. 1 Apr. 14:00  Bodrumspor - Tuzlaspor    
Sun. 1 Apr. 14:00  Sariyer - Keciorengucu    
Sun. 1 Apr. 14:00  Menemen Bel. - Sivas Bel.    
Sun. 1 Apr. 14:00  Kocaeli Birlik. - Hatayspor    
Sun. 1 Apr. 14:00  Inegolspor - Kastamonuspor    
Sun. 1 Apr. 14:00  Bucaspor - Amed Sportif    


  Round 30
Sun. 8 Apr. 14:00  Sivas Bel. - Etimesgut Bel.    
Sun. 8 Apr. 14:00  Hatayspor - Sariyer    
Sun. 8 Apr. 14:00  Kastamonuspor - Sancaktepe    
Sun. 8 Apr. 14:00  Tokatspor - Kocaeli Birlik.    
Sun. 8 Apr. 14:00  Afjet Afyonspor - Amed Sportif    
Sun. 8 Apr. 14:00  Bodrumspor - Bucaspor    
Sun. 8 Apr. 14:00  Tuzlaspor - Menemen Bel.    
Sun. 8 Apr. 14:00  Keciorengucu - Inegolspor    
Sun. 8 Apr. 14:00  Mersin - Eyupspor    


  Round 31
Sun. 15 Apr. 14:00  Sancaktepe - Keciorengucu    
Sun. 15 Apr. 14:00  Etimesgut Bel. - Tuzlaspor    
Sun. 15 Apr. 14:00  Eyupspor - Sivas Bel.    
Sun. 15 Apr. 14:00  Sariyer - Tokatspor    
Sun. 15 Apr. 14:00  Menemen Bel. - Bodrumspor    
Sun. 15 Apr. 14:00  Kocaeli Birlik. - Mersin    
Sun. 15 Apr. 14:00  Inegolspor - Hatayspor    
Sun. 15 Apr. 14:00  Bucaspor - Afjet Afyonspor    
Sun. 15 Apr. 14:00  Amed Sportif - Kastamonuspor    


  Round 32
Sun. 22 Apr. 14:00  Sivas Bel. - Kocaeli Birlik.    
Sun. 22 Apr. 14:00  Hatayspor - Sancaktepe    
Sun. 22 Apr. 14:00  Tokatspor - Inegolspor    
Sun. 22 Apr. 14:00  Afjet Afyonspor - Kastamonuspor    
Sun. 22 Apr. 14:00  Bodrumspor - Etimesgut Bel.    
Sun. 22 Apr. 14:00  Tuzlaspor - Eyupspor    
Sun. 22 Apr. 14:00  Bucaspor - Menemen Bel.    
Sun. 22 Apr. 14:00  Keciorengucu - Amed Sportif    
Sun. 22 Apr. 14:00  Mersin - Sariyer    


  Round 33
Sun. 29 Apr. 14:00  Sancaktepe - Tokatspor    
Sun. 29 Apr. 14:00  Etimesgut Bel. - Menemen Bel.    
Sun. 29 Apr. 14:00  Eyupspor - Bodrumspor    
Sun. 29 Apr. 14:00  Kastamonuspor - Bucaspor    
Sun. 29 Apr. 14:00  Afjet Afyonspor - Keciorengucu    
Sun. 29 Apr. 14:00  Sariyer - Sivas Bel.    
Sun. 29 Apr. 14:00  Kocaeli Birlik. - Tuzlaspor    
Sun. 29 Apr. 14:00  Inegolspor - Mersin    
Sun. 29 Apr. 14:00  Amed Sportif - Hatayspor    


  Round 34
Sat. 5 May. 14:00  Sivas Bel. - Inegolspor    
Sat. 5 May. 14:00  Hatayspor - Afjet Afyonspor    
Sat. 5 May. 14:00  Tokatspor - Amed Sportif    
Sat. 5 May. 14:00  Bodrumspor - Kocaeli Birlik.    
Sat. 5 May. 14:00  Menemen Bel. - Eyupspor    
Sat. 5 May. 14:00  Tuzlaspor - Sariyer    
Sat. 5 May. 14:00  Bucaspor - Etimesgut Bel.    
Sat. 5 May. 14:00  Keciorengucu - Kastamonuspor    
Sat. 5 May. 14:00  Mersin - Sancaktepe    


Please note that forthcoming matches dates and times are subject to change. We are not responsible for any errors or any changes that may be made. For certain leagues, all upcoming matches may not be displayed on this page. Please check the official sources for the latest match dates and the full league schedules.





SoccerSTATS.com provides statistics and results on national and international football (soccer) competitions. Example of statistics include form tables, scores stats, statistical previews, goals times and attendance stats.
F.A.Q.
Contact
Privacy Policy
Cookie usage
Terms and conditions of use
 
 Follow us on Twitter
 Follow us on Facebook
   

     Copyright 1998-2017 SoccerSTATS.com