ENGLAND  England - Premier League  Stats 
12:30 Chelsea 2 - 2 Manchester Utd
15:00 Bournemouth 0 - 0 Southampton
15:00 West Ham Utd 0 - 1 Tottenham
15:00 Cardiff City 4 - 2 Fulham
15:00 Newcastle Utd 0 - 1 Brighton & Hove
15:00 Manchester City 5 - 0 Burnley
15:00 Wolverhampton 0 - 2 Watford
17:30 Huddersfield - Liverpool stats
 ITALY  Italy - Serie A  Stats 
14:00 AS Roma 0 - 2 SPAL
17:00 Juventus - Genoa stats
19:30 Udinese - Napoli stats
 SPAIN  Spain - Primera Division  Stats 
12:00 Real Madrid 1 - 2 Levante
15:15 Valencia 1 - 1 Leganes
17:30 Villarreal - Atletico Madrid stats
19:45 FC Barcelona - FC Sevilla stats
 FRANCE  France - Ligue 1  Stats 
16:00 Paris SG 5 - 0 Amiens
19:00 Strasbourg - Monaco stats
19:00 Dijon - Lille stats
19:00 Caen - Guingamp stats
19:00 Nantes - Toulouse stats
19:00 Reims - Angers stats
 GERMANY  Germany - Bundesliga  Stats 
14:30 FC Augsburg 0 - 0 RB Leipzig
14:30 Wolfsburg 1 - 3 Bayern Munich
14:30 Leverkusen 2 - 2 Hannover 96
14:30 FC Nürnberg 1 - 3 Hoffenheim
14:30 Stuttgart 0 - 4 Dortmund
17:30 Schalke 04 - Werder Bremen stats
 NETHERLANDS  Netherlands - Eredivisie  Stats 
17:30 Excelsior - Vitesse Arnhem stats
17:30 PSV Eindhoven - FC Emmen stats
19:45 FC Utrecht - AZ Alkmaar stats
19:45 Heerenveen - Ajax Amsterdam stats
 ALBANIA  Albania - Super League  Stats 
13:00 KF Laci 0 - 3 Teuta Durres
13:00 Kastrioti Krujë 1 - 2 Kukesi
 ALGERIA  Algeria - Ligue 1  Stats 
17:00 CS Constantine - Olymp. Médéa stats
17:45 MO Béjaïa - AS Aïn M'lila stats
17:45 CA Bordj Bou A. - MC Alger stats
 ARGENTINA  Argentina - Primera Division  Stats 
01:15 Colon 1 - 0 River Plate
17:15 Godoy Cruz - Aldosivi stats
19:30 Lanus - Patronato stats
21:45 Boca Juniors - Rosario stats
00:00 Newells - Tigre stats
 ARGENTINA2  Argentina - Primera B Nacional  Stats 
01:00 Atl. Rafaela 2 - 0 Club Olimpo
16:00 Los Andes 0 - 0 Guillermo Brown
22:00 Agropecuario - Ind. Rivadavia stats
00:00 Santamarina - Temperley stats
00:05 Villa Dalmine - Quilmes stats
00:05 Platense - Brown Adrogue stats
 ARGENTINA3  Argentina - Primera B Metro.  Stats 
17:05 Atlanta - Fenix stats
19:30 Comunicaciones - Def. Unidos stats
19:30 Dep. Espanol - All Boys stats
19:30 Acassuso - Barracas Cent. stats
19:30 Flandria - Estud. Caseros stats
19:30 UAI Urquiza - San Miguel stats
 ARGENTINA4  Argentina - Primera C  Stats 
17:00 Deportivo Merlo - Leandro N. Alem stats
19:30 Arg. Quilmes - Dep. Laferre stats
 ARGENTINA5  Argentina - Primera D  Stats 
19:30 Arg. Rosario - Argentino Merlo stats
 ARMENIA  Armenia - Premier League  Stats 
11:00 Artsakh FC 2 - 3 Lori FC
12:00 Shirak Gyumri 1 - 0 Ararat Erevan
 AUSTRALIA  Australia - A-League  Stats 
09:50 Melbourne Vic. 1 - 2 Melbourne City
 AUSTRIA  Austria - Bundesliga  Stats 
16:00 Salzburg 1 - 1 W. Innsbruck
16:00 LASK Linz 1 - 1 Altach
16:00 Hartberg 3 - 0 Rapid Wien
 AUSTRIA2  Austria - Erste Liga  Stats 
13:30 W. Innsbruck B 3 - 0 Kapfenberger
 AUSTRIA3  Austria - Regionalliga Mitte  Stats 
14:00 Hertha Wels 2 - 2 Stadl-Paura
14:30 Weiz 3 - 1 Kalsdorf
15:00 Gurten - Deutschlandsb. stats
18:00 Allerheiligen - Sturm Graz B stats
 AUSTRIA4  Austria - Regionalliga Ost  Stats 
17:00 Team Wiener L. - Mattersburg B stats
 AUSTRIA5  Austria - Regionalliga West  Stats 
13:30 SVG Reichenau 3 - 2 Hohenems
14:00 Langenegg 2 - 2 FC Kitzbuehel
15:00 Dornbirn - SV Woergl stats
 AZERBAIDJAN  Azerbaidjan - Premier League  Stats 
14:00 Gabala 3 - 1 Neftchi
16:00 Qarabag 1 - 0 Shabail FK
 BELARUS  Belarus - Premier League  Stats 
13:00 FC Minsk 3 - 3 Dinamo Minsk
15:00 BATE Borisov - Gorodeya stats
17:00 Soligorsk - Neman Grodno stats
 BELGIUM  Belgium - First Division A  Stats 
17:00 Mouscron-P - Standard Liege stats
19:00 Antwerp - Lokeren stats
19:00 Kortrijk - Sint-Truiden stats
19:30 Racing Genk - Eupen stats
 BOLIVIA  Bolivia - Primera Div. - Clausura  Stats 
20:00 Universitario - Royal Pari stats
22:15 The Strongest - Guabira stats
 BOSNIA  Bosnia - Premier Liga  Stats 
14:00 FK Tuzla City 0 - 1 Mladost Kakanj
14:00 FK Zvijezda 1 - 0 GOSK Gabela
14:00 Zrinjski Mostar 0 - 1 Zeljeznicar
16:00 FK Sarajevo 1 - 0 Sloboda Tuzla
 BRAZIL  Brazil - Serie A  Stats 
20:00 Botafogo - Bahia stats
20:00 America MG - Grêmio stats
23:00 Sport Recife - Vasco da Gama stats
23:00 Sao Paulo - Atletico PR stats
 BRAZIL2  Brazil - Serie B  Stats 
01:30 Ponte Preta 2 - 1 Figueirense
20:30 Vila Nova - Juventude stats
20:30 Boa EC - Guarani stats
20:30 Avai - Oeste stats
23:00 Fortaleza - Paysandu stats
 BULGARIA  Bulgaria - 1st league  Stats 
13:00 Slavia Sofia 3 - 1 Septemvri Sofia
15:15 Botev Plovdiv 2 - 1 Cherno more
18:00 Ludogorets - Levski Sofia stats
 CHILE  Chile - Primera Division  Stats 
16:00 O'Higgins 1 - 1 Colo Colo
19:00 Curicó Unido - Palestino stats
21:30 Union La Calera - Huachipato stats
00:00 U. Catolica - U. Concepcion stats
 CHILE2  Chile - Primera B  Stats 
20:00 Magallanes - Melipilla stats
 CHINA  China - Super League  Stats 
12:35 S. Shenhua 1 - 1 Tianjin Quanjia
12:35 Shandong L. 2 - 0 Tianjin Teda
12:35 Guizhou Hengf. 3 - 0 Dalian Yifang
12:35 Guangzhou Ev. 6 - 1 Beijing Renhe
12:35 Chongqing L. 4 - 4 Hebei CFC
 COLOMBIA  Colombia - Primera A - Clausura  Stats 
21:15 CD Jaguares - Ind. Medellin stats
23:30 Bucaramanga - Boyacá Chicó stats
00:00 Santa Fe - La Equidad stats
 CROATIA  Croatia - 1st league  Stats 
14:00 Rudes 1 - 4 Osijek
16:30 NK Istra - Dinamo Zagreb stats
 CROATIA2  Croatia - 2nd league  Stats 
12:00 Kustosija 2 - 1 NK Medimurje
14:00 Varazdin 2 - 2 Zadar
14:00 Lucko - Radnik Sesvete stats
 CYPRUS  Cyprus - Division 1  Stats 
15:00 Enosis Neon Par 1 - 1 Anorthosis
16:00 Apollon 5 - 0 Ermis
17:00 AEK Larnaka - Doxa Katokopia stats
 CZECHREPUBLIC  CzechRepublic - 1st league  Stats 
14:00 Sigma Olomouc 1 - 1 Zlin
16:00 Slovacko 0 - 2 Teplice
16:00 Pribram 0 - 6 Jablonec
16:00 Banik Ostrava 1 - 1 Karvina
 CZECHREPUBLIC2  CzechRepublic - 2nd league  Stats 
09:15 Trinec 2 - 1 MFK Chrudim
14:30 1.SK Prostejov 0 - 0 Vitkovice
 DENMARK  Denmark - Superligaen  Stats 
15:00 Nordsjælland 1 - 4 FC Midtjylland
 ECUADOR  Ecuador - Serie A - 2nd stage  Stats 
01:15 El Nacional 1 - 3 U. Catolica
22:00 Guayaquil City - Barcelona SC stats
00:10 LDU de Quito - Dep. Cuenca stats
 EGYPT  Egypt - Premier League  Stats 
18:00 Al Ittihad - Petrojet stats
 ENGLAND2  England - Championship  Stats 
12:00 Blackburn 2 - 1 Leeds Utd
15:00 Rotherham 1 - 1 Bolton
15:00 Hull City 1 - 1 Preston
15:00 Reading 3 - 1 Millwall
15:00 Ipswich Town 0 - 2 QP Rangers
15:00 Brentford 0 - 1 Bristol City
15:00 Nottm Forest 1 - 2 Norwich City
15:00 Wigan Athletic 1 - 0 West Bromwich
15:00 Stoke City 0 - 1 Birmingham City
15:00 Aston Villa 1 - 0 Swansea City
17:30 Derby County - Sheffield Utd stats
 ENGLAND3  England - League One  Stats 
15:00 Bristol Rovers 0 - 0 Oxford Utd
15:00 Shrewsbury 0 - 2 Sunderland
15:00 Peterborough 0 - 1 Accrington
15:00 Wycombe 3 - 2 Scunthorpe
15:00 Southend Utd 1 - 2 Coventry City
15:00 Doncaster 3 - 3 Gillingham
15:00 Plymouth 2 - 3 Burton Albion
15:00 Luton Town 2 - 0 Walsall
15:00 Charlton 2 - 0 Barnsley
15:00 Blackpool 2 - 0 Wimbledon
15:00 Portsmouth 1 - 0 Fleetwood
15:00 Bradford 0 - 2 Rochdale
 ENGLAND4  England - League Two  Stats 
15:00 Swindon Town 0 - 0 Mansfield
15:00 Milton Keynes 1 - 0 Northampton
15:00 Oldham 0 - 1 Port Vale
15:00 Grimsby 0 - 0 Exeter
15:00 Bury 4 - 0 Notts County
15:00 Macclesfield 2 - 1 Carlisle Utd
15:00 Forest Green 1 - 1 Cheltenham
15:00 Stevenage 0 - 1 Crewe Alexandra
15:00 Morecambe 0 - 1 Colchester
15:00 Crawley 4 - 1 Newport
15:00 Lincoln 1 - 1 Cambridge Utd
15:00 Yeovil Town 0 - 0 Tranmere
 ENGLAND6  England - National L. North  Stats 
15:00 Nuneaton 0 - 6 Bradford PA
15:00 Kidderminster 1 - 2 FC United
15:00 Darlington 1 - 0 Boston Utd
15:00 Curzon 2 - 1 Telford Utd
15:00 Brackley Town 4 - 1 Spennymoor
 ENGLAND7  England - National L. South  Stats 
15:00 Dartford 2 - 1 Dulwich H.
15:00 East Thurrock 2 - 1 Hungerford
 ENGLAND8  England - Isthmian league  Stats 
15:00 Lewes 2 - 0 Folkestone Inv.
15:00 Kingstonian 7 - 0 Harlow Town
15:00 Enfield Town 6 - 0 Whitehawk
15:00 Dorking W. 3 - 0 Wingate & F.
15:00 Carshalton 1 - 0 Potters Bar
15:00 Bognor Regis 0 - 0 Margate
15:00 Bishops 3 - 0 Corinthian-C.
15:00 Hornchurch 0 - 2 Tonbridge
 ENGLAND9  England - Northern league  Stats 
15:00 South Shields 1 - 0 Gainsborough
15:00 Whitby Town 4 - 0 Mickleover
15:00 Stalybridge 2 - 2 Farsley Celtic
15:00 Stafford R. 1 - 3 Hyde Utd
15:00 Nantwich Town 0 - 0 Workington
15:00 Matlock Town 3 - 3 Hednesford
15:00 Lancaster City 0 - 6 Scarborough A.
15:00 Buxton 2 - 2 North Ferriby
15:00 Bamber Bridge 0 - 4 Basford Utd
 ENGLAND10  England - Southern Central  Stats 
15:00 Biggleswade 3 - 0 Coalville Town
15:00 Stratford Town 3 - 2 Leiston
15:00 Rushall Olympic 4 - 1 St Ives Town
15:00 Lowestoft 0 - 0 Barwell
15:00 Kings Lynn 1 - 1 Rushden & D.
15:00 Halesowen 1 - 1 Needham M.
15:00 Bedworth Utd 0 - 2 Alvechurch
15:00 Banbury Utd 0 - 1 Royston Town
 ENGLAND11  England - Southern South  Stats 
15:00 Weymouth 3 - 2 Walton Cas.
15:00 Staines Town 0 - 3 Basingstoke
15:00 Merthyr 0 - 1 Beaconsfield
15:00 Hendon 3 - 2 Wimborne
15:00 Hartley Wintney 0 - 0 Kings Langley
15:00 Harrow B. 4 - 1 Dorchester
15:00 Frome Town 2 - 0 Gosport B.
15:00 Farnborough 0 - 3 Salisbury FC
15:00 Chesham Utd 1 - 1 Tiverton Town
 ENGLAND12  England - PL 2 Div. 1  Stats 
12:00 Man. City U23 1 - 4 Chelsea U23
 ESTONIA  Estonia - Meistriliiga  Stats 
11:00 Paide LM 2 - 1 Vaprus Parnu
11:00 Kuressaare 3 - 3 Tallinna Kalev
14:00 Trans Narva 1 - 2 Flora Tallinn
 FINLAND2  Finland - Ykkonen  Stats 
12:00 Haka 5 - 0 Klubi
12:00 FC KTP 0 - 0 FF Jaro
12:00 Ekenas 3 - 2 AC Oulu
12:00 Jyväskylä 1 - 2 AC Kajaani
12:00 HIFK 2 - 1 KPV
 FINLAND6  Finland - Naisten Liiga  Stats 
13:00 TiPS Vantaa W 4 - 1 Pallokissat W
13:00 Ilves Tampere W 3 - 0 ONS Oulu W
16:00 HJK Helsinki W 1 - 2 PK-35 Vantaa W
16:00 Aland United W 2 - 0 FC Honka W
16:00 Jyvaskyla PK W 5 - 1 TPS Turku W
 FRANCE2  France - Ligue 2  Stats 
14:00 Brest 3 - 2 Lorient
 GEORGIA  Georgia - Erovnuli Liga  Stats 
12:30 Sioni Bolnisi 4 - 2 Samtredia
 GERMANY2  Germany - 2. Bundesliga  Stats 
12:00 Holstein Kiel 1 - 1 FC Köln
12:00 Heidenheim 3 - 0 Magdeburg
12:00 Bielefeld 2 - 3 Greuther Fürth
 GERMANY3  Germany - 3. Liga  Stats 
13:00 Lotte 0 - 0 Osnabrück
13:00 Sonnenhof 1 - 0 Meppen
13:00 Hallescher FC 1 - 1 Unterhaching
13:00 Fortuna Köln 3 - 1 Energie Cottbus
13:00 Kaiserslautern 2 - 0 KFC Uerdingen
13:00 1860 München 2 - 0 Braunschweig
 GERMANY4  Germany - Regionalliga Nord  Stats 
11:00 Wolfsburg B 1 - 0 Hannover B
12:00 Hamburger SV B 1 - 1 Lupo-Martini
 GERMANY5  Germany - Regionalliga Nordost  Stats 
12:30 Oberlausitz 0 - 0 Ger. Halberstad
12:30 Hertha Berlin B 1 - 3 Chemnitzer
12:30 Optik Rathenow 4 - 1 Budissa Bautzen
14:00 Bischofswerdaer 0 - 6 BFC Dynamo
 GERMANY6  Germany - Regionalliga West  Stats 
13:00 Düsseldorf B 1 - 1 Kaan-Marienborn
13:00 Dortmund B 1 - 2 SC Verl
13:00 Wiedenbrück 0 - 3 FC Köln B
13:00 Oberhausen 4 - 0 TV Herkenrath
13:00 Alemannia A. 4 - 0 Straelen
 GERMANY7  Germany - Regionalliga Südwest  Stats 
13:00 Balingen 2 - 0 Wormatia Worms
13:00 Hessen Dreieich 2 - 1 Stuttgart B
13:00 Eintracht Stad. 1 - 4 Astoria Walld.
13:00 Steinbach 3 - 0 Elversberg
13:00 Mannheim 5 - 1 Homburg
13:00 Saarbrücken 3 - 2 Mainz B
 GERMANY8  Germany - Regionalliga Bayern  Stats 
12:00 FC Nürnberg B 1 - 2 Viktoria Asc.
13:00 Schweinfurt 4 - 1 Ingolstadt B
13:00 Heimstetten 2 - 2 Pipinsried
13:00 W. Burghausen 2 - 2 VfB Eichstätt
13:00 1860 Rosenheim 0 - 1 Schalding-H.
 GERMANY9  Germany - Oberliga Baden-W.  Stats 
13:00 Normannia Gmünd 1 - 2 Villingen
13:00 Stut. Kickers B 2 - 4 SGV Freiberg
13:00 CfR Pforzheim 1 - 0 TSG Backnang
13:00 Göppinger SV 2 - 0 Reutlingen
14:30 Bahlinger SC 2 - 0 SV Spielberg
14:30 Neckarsulmer 1 - 1 FV Ravensburg
14:30 TSV Ilshofen 2 - 0 SV Linx
14:30 Oberachern 3 - 0 Bissingen
 GERMANY10  Germany - Oberliga Hamburg  Stats 
12:00 Dassendorf 0 - 0 Meiendorfer SV
 GERMANY11  Germany - Oberliga Niederrhein  Stats 
15:00 SC Velbert 2004 - Bocholt stats
15:00 Homberg - Hilden stats
 GERMANY13  Germany - Oberliga - NOFV Nord  Stats 
13:00 Anker Wismar 2 - 0 Malchower
13:00 Torgelower 1 - 0 Greifswalder
13:00 Hansa Rostock B 4 - 1 Strausberg
13:00 Brandenburger 1 - 2 TB Berlin
 GERMANY14  Germany - Oberliga - NOFV Sud  Stats 
12:15 Hohenstein-Er. 1 - 4 VfL Halle
13:00 Chemie Leipzig 2 - 1 Krieschow
13:00 Wismut Gera 0 - 2 Nordhausen B
13:00 Inter Leipzig 2 - 0 Askania Bernb.
13:00 Blau-W. Zorbau 1 - 2 Ein. Rudolstadt
 GERMANY15  Germany - Oberliga - Hessen  Stats 
14:00 Bayern Alzenau 5 - 1 Hünfelder SV
14:00 Rot-W. Hadamar 9 - 0 Neu-Isenburg
14:00 Barockstadt 4 - 2 Buch. Flieden
14:00 Türk Gücü F. 0 - 0 FC Gießen
14:00 Waldgirmes - Hessen Kassel stats
 GREECE  Greece - Super League  Stats 
14:00 Panathinaikos 1 - 0 Panionios
16:15 PAS Giannina - Panetolikos stats
17:00 Apollon Smirnis - AEK Athens stats
18:30 AEL Larissa - Lamia stats
 GUATEMALA  Guatemala - Liga Nacional - Apertura  Stats 
19:00 Siquinala - Iztapa stats
 HONDURAS  Honduras - Liga Nacional - Apertura  Stats 
01:15 H. Progreso 1 - 1 Vida
 HONGKONG  HongKong - Premier League  Stats 
07:30 South. District 0 - 2 Eastern SC
07:30 Guangz. R&F U19 2 - 1 Warriors
10:30 Yuen Long 5 - 1 Dreams Sports C
 HUNGARY  Hungary - NB I  Stats 
16:00 Kisvarda FC 1 - 2 Mezokovesd
16:00 Haladas 0 - 2 Vidi FC
16:00 Diosgyori 1 - 2 Ujpest FC
16:00 Debreceni 2 - 1 Paksi
16:00 MTK Budapest 1 - 1 Honved Budapest
18:30 Puskás Akad. - Ferencvaros stats
 INDIA  India - Super League  Stats 
15:00 Kerala Blasters 1 - 1 Delhi Dynamos
 INDONESIA  Indonesia - Liga 1  Stats 
09:30 Arema 3 - 1 Bali Utd
12:30 Persib Bandung 1 - 4 Persebaya Sur.
12:30 Madura Utd 2 - 2 Persipura Jay.
 ISRAEL  Israel - Ligat HaAl  Stats 
15:00 M. Tel Aviv 4 - 0 Hapoel Hadera
17:00 H. Ironi Kiryat - Hapoel Haifa stats
17:15 Bnei Yehuda - Hapoel Tel Aviv stats
18:30 H. Beer Sheva - Hapoel Raanana stats
 ITALY2  Italy - Serie B  Stats 
14:00 Nuova Cosenza 2 - 0 Foggia
14:00 Ascoli 1 - 0 Carpi
14:00 Cittadella 2 - 2 Brescia
17:00 Crotone - Padova stats
 ITALY4  Italy - Serie C - Group B  Stats 
19:45 Triestina - Ternana stats
 ITALY5  Italy - Serie C - Group C  Stats 
13:30 Trapani 3 - 0 Rieti
13:30 Paganese 2 - 4 Catania
15:30 Vibonese 1 - 0 Sicula Leonzio
19:30 Juve Stabia - Monopoli stats
 ITALY6  Italy - Primavera 1  Stats 
10:00 Udinese-U19 2 - 3 Napoli-U19
12:00 Fiorentina-U19 2 - 1 Inter-U19
14:00 Empoli-U19 3 - 3 Sassuolo-U19
14:00 Cagliari-U19 0 - 2 Atalanta-U19
16:00 Milan-U19 2 - 1 Torino-U19
 JAPAN  Japan - J1 League  Stats 
06:00 Vegalta Sendai 2 - 3 Sagan Tosu
06:00 Shimizu S-Pulse 2 - 0 San. Hiroshima
07:00 Gamba Osaka 2 - 1 Yokohama F.
08:00 Shonan Bellmare 2 - 2 C. Sapporo
08:00 Urawa Reds 3 - 1 Kashima
11:00 K. Frontale 5 - 3 Vissel Kobe
11:00 FC Tokyo 0 - 1 Cerezo Osaka
 JAPAN2  Japan - J2 League  Stats 
07:00 Kyoto Sanga 0 - 2 Albirex Niigata
 JAPAN3  Japan - J3 League  Stats 
05:00 Yokohama S&CC 1 - 3 Fujieda MYFC
10:00 Gainare Tottori 1 - 3 FC Ryukyu
11:00 Kagoshima 1 - 0 Grulla Morioka
 KAZAKHSTAN  Kazakhstan - Premier League  Stats 
14:00 Astana 1 - 1 Ordabasy
 KUWAIT  Kuwait - Premier League  Stats 
15:45 Al Shabab 0 - 4 Al Tadhamon
15:45 Al Salmiyah 1 - 1 Kazma SC
15:45 Al Fehaiheel - Al Qadsia stats
18:05 Al Arabi - Al Jahra stats
18:05 Al Kuwait - Al Nasar stats
 LUXEMBOURG  Luxembourg - National Division  Stats 
17:00 Dudelange - Niedercorn stats
 MALTA  Malta - Premier League  Stats 
14:00 Pietà Hotspurs 0 - 4 Valletta
16:15 Birkirkara - Tarxien stats
 MEXICO  Mexico - Liga MX - Apertura  Stats 
03:00 Atlas 4 - 3 Veracruz
23:00 Queretaro - Cruz Azul stats
 MEXICO2  Mexico - Ascenso MX - Apertura  Stats 
01:00 Potros UAEM 0 - 1 Zacatepec
02:00 Atl. San Luis 3 - 1 Tapachula
03:00 Tampico Madero 4 - 1 U. Guadalajara
03:00 Venados Merida 1 - 1 Oaxaca
22:00 Mineros - Dorados stats
 MOLDOVA  Moldova - Divizia Nationala  Stats 
13:00 Dinamo-Auto 0 - 1 Speranta
16:00 Zimbru - FC Zaria stats
 MONTENEGRO  Montenegro - First League  Stats 
12:30 Rudar 0 - 0 Grbalj
12:30 Petrovac 1 - 0 Sutjeska
12:30 Lovcen 0 - 1 FK Mornar
12:30 FK Iskra 1 - 2 Zeta
15:00 Buducnost - Mladost stats
 NETHERLANDS3  Netherlands - Tweede Divisie  Stats 
13:30 Scheveningen 0 - 3 Jong Almere
13:30 GVVV 3 - 2 Spakenburg
13:30 Maassluis 0 - 1 Kozakken Boys
14:00 IJsselmeervog. 1 - 0 Koninklijke HFC
14:30 Jong Sparta 3 - 2 AFC
14:30 HHC Hardenberg 1 - 1 Lienden
14:30 Rijnsburgse B. 1 - 2 Katwijk
17:00 VVSB - De Treffers stats
17:00 Jong Vitesse - Barendrecht stats
 NETHERLANDS4  Netherlands - Derde d. Zaterdag  Stats 
13:30 DVS Ermelo 9 - 1 FC Lisse
13:30 Ajax Am. 0 - 2 Harkemase Boys
13:30 SteDoCo 5 - 1 VV SJC
13:30 Noordwijk 4 - 0 Achilles 29
14:00 Jong Groningen 2 - 2 HSV Hoek
14:00 ONS Sneek 2 - 0 ODIN
14:00 Quick Boys 6 - 3 VV Eemdijk
14:00 ASWH 1 - 0 DOVO
16:00 ASV De Dijk - VVOG stats
 NETHERLANDS5  Netherlands - Derde d. Zondag  Stats 
13:30 Jong Volendam 6 - 1 JVC Cuijk
17:00 HV & CV Quick - HBS stats
18:00 VV TEC - EVV stats
18:00 Westlandia - UNA stats
 NEWZEALAND  NewZealand - Premiership  Stats 
04:00 Eastern Suburbs 5 - 0 Hawkes Bay Utd
 NORTHERNIRELAND  NorthernIreland - Premiership  Stats 
15:00 Glentoran 1 - 2 Glenavon
15:00 Coleraine 1 - 0 Crusaders
15:00 Cliftonville 3 - 1 Warrenpoint
15:00 Ballymena Utd 1 - 1 Dungannon
15:00 Ards 2 - 1 Linfield
 NORWAY  Norway - Eliteserien  Stats 
14:30 Molde 2 - 2 Sarpsborg 08
17:00 Sandefjord - Strømsgodset stats
 NORWAY3  Norway - Division 2 - Gr. 1  Stats 
14:00 Asker 4 - 2 Baerum
14:00 Raufoss 3 - 2 Fram Larvik
14:00 Elverum 3 - 2 Odds B
14:00 Nybergsund 1 - 2 Honefoss
14:00 Stabæk B 1 - 4 Mjølner
14:00 Grorud 0 - 0 Fredrikstad
14:00 Alta 3 - 0 Moss
 NORWAY4  Norway - Division 2 - Gr. 2  Stats 
14:00 Valerenga B 1 - 3 KFUM
14:00 Egersund 1 - 1 Vard Haugesund
14:00 Vidar 4 - 2 Stjørdals-Blink
14:00 Brattvåg 1 - 4 Nardo
14:00 Hodd 2 - 1 Kjelsas
14:00 Arendal 3 - 4 Fløy
16:45 Skeid - Bryne stats
 NORWAY5  Norway - Women Toppserien  Stats 
14:00 Trondheims-Ø. W 1 - 3 Vålerenga W
14:00 Lyn Fotball 2 - 3 Stabæk W
14:00 Avaldsnes W 0 - 0 Sandviken W
14:00 Arna-Bjørnar W 2 - 0 Røa W
 PARAGUAY  Paraguay - Primera Div. - Clausura  Stats 
22:00 General Diaz - Deportivo Santa stats
00:00 Nacional - Guarani stats
 PERU  Peru - Primera Div. - Clausura  Stats 
02:00 Sport Huancayo 3 - 3 Ayacucho
19:00 Dep. Binacional - Universitario stats
21:30 Real Garcilaso - Union Comercio stats
23:45 Sport Rosario - U. San Martin stats
 POLAND  Poland - Ekstraklasa  Stats 
14:30 Zag. Sosnowiec 3 - 1 Miedz Legnica
17:00 Slask Wroclaw - Arka Gdynia stats
19:30 Lech Poznan - Korona Kielce stats
 POLAND2  Poland - 1. Liga  Stats 
14:00 LKS Lodz 2 - 0 GKS Jastrzebie
14:30 Stomil Olsztyn 2 - 2 Puszcza Niep.
15:00 Drutex Bytovia - Odra Opole stats
16:45 GKS Tychy - Rakow Czest. stats
17:00 Podbeskidzie - Chojniczanka stats
 POLAND3  Poland - 2. Liga  Stats 
14:00 Rozwoj Katowice 2 - 1 Gryf Wejherowo
14:00 Radomiak Radom 3 - 2 Pogon Siedlce
14:00 Siarka Tarnobr. 0 - 3 Gornik Leczna
14:30 SKRA Czestoch. 1 - 0 Blekitni Starg.
16:00 GKS Belchatow - Elana Torun stats
17:00 Grudziadz - Resovia stats
17:00 Ruch Chorzow - Widzew Lodz stats
18:45 Olimpia Elblag - ROW Rybnik stats
 POLAND4  Poland - 3. Liga - Gr. 1  Stats 
12:00 MKS Elk 0 - 3 U. Skierniewice
13:00 Huragan Morag 0 - 1 S. Aleksandrow
13:00 Znicz Biala P. 1 - 1 Polonia Warsch.
14:00 LKS Lomza 3 - 4 Bron Radom
14:00 Olimpia Zambrow 3 - 1 Legionowo
16:00 Swit Nowy Dwor - Ruch Wysokie stats
17:00 Vict. Sulejowek - Ursus Warszawa stats
17:00 Sokol Ostroda - Pelikan Lowicz stats
 POLAND5  Poland - 3. Liga - Gr. 2  Stats 
13:00 Wda Swiecie 4 - 5 Sokol Kleczew
13:00 Chemik Bydgoszc 1 - 2 Gward. Koszalin
14:00 Wierz. Pelplin 1 - 4 Lech Poznan B
14:00 Gornik Konin 3 - 1 Polonia Sroda
14:00 Jarota Jarocin 3 - 0 P. Szczecin B
15:00 Swit Skolwin - Kalisz stats
16:00 Baltyk Gdynia - Baltyk Koszalin stats
17:00 Kotwica Kolobr. - Starog. Gdanski stats
 POLAND6  Poland - 3. Liga - Gr. 3  Stats 
12:00 Ruch Radzionkow 1 - 1 Polkowice
12:00 Warta Gorzow 2 - 3 Sleza Wroclaw
13:00 Gornik Zabrze B 1 - 1 Kluczbork
13:00 Agroplon Glusz. 2 - 4 L. Dzierzoniow
13:00 Piast Zmigrod 1 - 0 R. Zdzieszowice
13:00 Gac Olawa 2 - 1 Stal Brzeg
13:00 Rekord Bielsko 1 - 0 Zagl. Lubin B
13:00 Stilon Gorzow 1 - 0 Gwarek T. Gory
13:00 Pawl. Slaskie 0 - 0 Miedz Legnica B
 POLAND7  Poland - 3. Liga - Gr. 4  Stats 
13:00 Wolczanka 5 - 1 Hutnik Kraków
13:00 Podhale N. Targ 1 - 0 Sokol Sieniawa
14:00 Sola Oswiecim 1 - 0 Spar. Daleszyce
14:00 Avia Swidnik 1 - 1 Podlasie Biala
14:00 Orleta Radzyn 2 - 0 Wisla Pulawy
14:00 Wisl. Jaskowice 2 - 1 Czarni Polaniec
14:00 Stal Rzeszow 2 - 2 Motor Lublin
14:30 Chelmianka C. 1 - 3 Stal Krasnik
18:29 KSZO - Wis. Sandomierz stats
 QATAR  Qatar - Stars League  Stats 
15:25 Umm Salal 1 - 1 Qatar SC
15:25 Al Arabi Doha 0 - 3 Al Ahli SC
17:35 Al Rayyan - Al Gharafa stats
 ROMANIA  Romania - Liga 1  Stats 
14:00 Hermannstadt 0 - 2 Astra Giurgiu
19:00 Viit. Constanta - Sepsi OSK stats
 RUSSIA  Russia - Premier League  Stats 
09:30 Orenburg 0 - 0 Yenisey
12:00 Ural 1 - 1 Krylya Sovetov
14:30 Ufa 0 - 0 Rubin Kazan
 SCOTLAND  Scotland - Premiership  Stats 
15:00 St Mirren 1 - 2 Kilmarnock
15:00 Motherwell 0 - 1 St Johnstone
15:00 Livingston 4 - 0 Dundee FC
15:00 Hearts 2 - 1 Aberdeen
15:00 Celtic 4 - 2 Hibernian
 SCOTLAND2  Scotland - Championship  Stats 
15:00 Ross County 2 - 1 Ayr United
15:00 Dunfermline 0 - 1 Queen of South
15:00 Dundee Utd 1 - 1 Inverness
15:00 Alloa Athletic 1 - 0 Partick Thistle
15:00 Morton 1 - 0 Falkirk
 SCOTLAND3  Scotland - League One  Stats 
15:00 Stenhousemuir 1 - 2 Forfar Athletic
15:00 Raith Rovers 2 - 1 Stranraer
15:00 Montrose 0 - 3 Airdrieonians
15:00 East Fife 3 - 1 Brechin City
15:00 Arbroath 3 - 1 Dumbarton
 SERBIA  Serbia - Super Liga  Stats 
15:00 Vozdovac - Mladost Lucani stats
18:00 Radnicki Nis - FK Zemun stats
18:00 Proleter - FK Macva Sabac stats
18:00 Napredak - FK Radnik stats
18:00 Red Star - RAD Belgrade stats
 SERBIA2  Serbia - Prva Liga  Stats 
13:30 Radnicki 1923 2 - 2 Backa Topola
13:30 Bud. Dovanovci 0 - 0 Javor
16:00 Borac Cacak - OFK Becej 1918 stats
 SLOVAKIA  Slovakia - Fortuna Liga  Stats 
12:45 Spartak Trnava 4 - 1 FK Senica
16:00 Sered 3 - 1 Ruzomberok
16:00 MSK Zilina 2 - 2 Michalovce
16:00 Trencin 0 - 1 Nitra
16:00 Slovan Bratis. 3 - 1 Zlate Moravce
16:00 DAC Streda 3 - 2 Podbrezova
 SLOVENIA  Slovenia - 1st SNL  Stats 
13:00 NŠ Mura 2 - 1 Rudar Velenje
15:00 Gorica - Maribor stats
17:00 Aluminij - Domzale stats
 SOUTHKOREA  SouthKorea - K. League 1  Stats 
06:00 Ulsan 2 - 0 Gangwon FC
06:00 Suwon 2 - 0 Pohang
06:00 Jeonbuk 3 - 2 Incheon Utd
06:00 Jeju Utd 1 - 0 FC Seoul
06:00 Gyeongnam 2 - 1 Sangju Sangmu
06:00 Daegu FC 2 - 1 Jeonnam
 SPAIN2  Spain - Segunda Division  Stats 
15:00 Real Oviedo 2 - 1 Osasuna
17:00 Las Palmas - Numancia stats
17:00 Alcorcon - Granada stats
19:00 Cordoba - Deportivo stats
 SPAIN3  Spain - Segunda B Gr. 1  Stats 
16:00 Valladolid B - Leonesa stats
 SPAIN4  Spain - Segunda B Gr. 2  Stats 
15:00 CD Vitoria 0 - 1 Barakaldo
15:30 Amorebieta 1 - 2 Real Oviedo B
16:00 Ath. Bilbao B 1 - 3 Mirandes
17:00 SD Leioa - SD Gernika stats
 SPAIN5  Spain - Segunda B Gr. 3  Stats 
17:30 Barcelona B - Villarreal B stats
 SPAIN7  Spain - Primera div. Women  Stats 
15:30 Rayo W 2 - 0 F. Albacete W
 SWEDEN  Sweden - Allsvenskan  Stats 
12:00 Malmoe FF 2 - 1 Hammarby
15:00 Dalkurd 1 - 0 Orebro
 SWEDEN2  Sweden - Superettan  Stats 
15:00 GAIS 3 - 1 Landskrona
15:00 Degerfors IF 1 - 3 Osters IF
 SWEDEN3  Sweden - Div 1 - Norra  Stats 
13:00 Nykopings 2 - 2 Carlstad Utd
13:00 Sandvikens IF 0 - 2 Umea FC
14:00 Sollentuna 1 - 0 Rynninge
15:00 Team TG FF 0 - 1 Vasteras SK
15:00 Arameiska 1 - 1 Forward
15:00 Linkoping City 2 - 1 Assyriska
 SWEDEN4  Sweden - Div 1 - Södra  Stats 
13:00 Lunds BK 2 - 0 Husqvarna FF
14:00 Mjallby AIF 2 - 1 Karlskrona
14:00 Oddevold 1 - 0 Ljungskile
15:00 Utsiktens 0 - 0 Tvaakers
15:00 Oskarshamns 2 - 2 Grebbestads
15:00 Skovde 1 - 1 Torns IF
15:00 Atvidaberg 1 - 2 Angelholm
 SWEDEN5  Sweden - Div 2 - N Götaland  Stats 
14:00 Uddevalla 3 - 1 Torslanda
14:00 Vänersborgs IF 0 - 1 Nordvärmland
14:00 FBK Karlstad 1 - 1 Skoftebyns
14:00 Gauthiod 7 - 4 Hisingsbacka FC
14:00 Stenungsunds 3 - 2 Vårgårda IK
14:00 Trollhattan 1 - 3 Karlstad BK
14:00 Orebro Syr. 6 - 1 Vänersborgs
 SWEDEN6  Sweden - Div 2 - N Svealand  Stats 
12:00 Skiljebo 2 - 0 Valbo FF
12:00 Vasalunds IF 2 - 0 IFK Stocksund
12:00 FC Gute 3 - 1 Gamla Upsala
12:00 IFK Mora FK 0 - 4 Bollnas
12:00 Sundbybergs 2 - 2 Lidingo FK
12:00 Karlbergs 1 - 0 Norrtalje
12:00 Täby FK 3 - 3 Stromsbergs
 SWEDEN7  Sweden - Div 2 - Norrland  Stats 
13:00 Ostersund IFK 1 - 0 Gottne IF
13:00 IFK Umeå 2 - 2 Ytterhogdals IK
13:00 Harnosands 2 - 5 Kramfors Allian
13:00 Pitea IF 1 - 2 Bodens BK
13:00 Gällivare Malm. 0 - 5 Friska Viljor F
13:00 Taftea IK 2 - 3 Timra
13:00 Hudiksvalls 5 - 2 IFK Lulea
 SWEDEN11  Sweden - Damallsvenskan  Stats 
12:45 Växjö DFF W 5 - 1 Hammarby W
14:00 IFK Kalmar W 0 - 3 Limhamn B. W
14:00 Kristianstads W 1 - 5 Goteborg W
 SWITZERLAND  Switzerland - Super League  Stats 
18:00 FC Zürich - BSC Young Boys stats
18:00 Luzern - FC Thun stats
 SWITZERLAND2  Switzerland - Challenge League  Stats 
16:00 Lausanne 2 - 0 Schaffhausen
17:00 Rapperswil-Jona - SC Kriens stats
18:00 Servette - Aarau stats
 TURKEY  Turkey - Super Lig  Stats 
11:30 Kasimpasa 5 - 0 Akhisar Belediy
14:00 Basaksehir 1 - 0 Kayserispor
17:00 Sivasspor - Fenerbahce stats
 TURKEY2  Turkey - 1. Lig  Stats 
12:00 Genclerbirligi 0 - 0 Adanaspor
17:30 Gaziantep FK - Umraniyespor stats
17:30 Balikesirspor - Boluspor stats
 UAE  UAE - Pro League  Stats 
14:00 Al Sharjah 1 - 1 Ajman
14:05 Al Wahda 2 - 4 Al Dhafra
16:45 Al Ain - Al Jazira stats
 UKRAINE  Ukraine - Premier League  Stats 
12:00 Mariupol 3 - 2 Zorya
15:00 Vorskla Poltava 0 - 1 Dynamo Kiev
 UKRAINE2  Ukraine - Persha Liga  Stats 
11:00 Avanhard Kram. 1 - 2 Balkany Zorya
13:00 Zirka 0 - 3 FC Metalist 192
13:00 Rukh Vynnyky 1 - 3 Volyn Lutsk
13:00 Kolos Kovalivka 1 - 1 SC Dnipro-1
13:00 Hirnyk-Sport 1 - 1 FC Ahrobiznes V
 WALES  Wales - Premier League  Stats 
14:30 Llandudno 0 - 1 Aberystwyth
14:30 Cefn Druids 1 - 1 Cardiff MU
14:30 Carmarthen 1 - 2 Bala Town
19:30 The New Saints - Connah's Quay stats