CUP-ENGLAND1  FA Cup  stats 
18:15 Manchester Utd 2 - 1 Tottenham
 ENGLAND  England - Premier League  stats 
12:30 West Bromwich 2 - 2 Liverpool
15:00 Watford 0 - 0 Crystal Palace
 ITALY  Italy - Serie A  stats 
14:00 SPAL 0 - 3 AS Roma
17:00 Sassuolo 1 - 0 Fiorentina
19:45 AC Milan 0 - 1 Benevento
 SPAIN  Spain - La Liga  stats 
12:00 Eibar 0 - 1 Getafe
15:15 Celta Vigo 1 - 1 Valencia
 FRANCE  France - Ligue 1  stats 
16:00 Marseille 5 - 1 Lille
19:00 Toulouse 2 - 0 Angers
19:00 Metz 1 - 1 Caen
19:00 Guingamp 3 - 1 Monaco
19:00 Amiens 3 - 1 Strasbourg
 GERMANY  Germany - Bundesliga  stats 
14:30 Stuttgart 2 - 0 Werder Bremen
14:30 Hannover 96 0 - 3 Bayern Munich
14:30 Hamburger SV 1 - 0 Freiburg
14:30 Frankfurt 0 - 3 Hertha Berlin
14:30 RB Leipzig 2 - 5 Hoffenheim
17:30 Dortmund 4 - 0 Leverkusen
 PORTUGAL  Portugal - Primeira Liga  stats 
16:00 Pacos Ferreira 1 - 1 Belenenses
18:15 Feirense 2 - 1 Guimaraes
20:30 Estoril 1 - 2 Benfica
 ALBANIA  Albania - Super League  stats 
15:00 Vllaznia 0 - 2 Luftetari
15:00 FC Kamza 2 - 1 Lushnja
 ARGENTINA  Argentina - Primera Division  stats 
01:15 Estudiantes 0 - 1 Belgrano
17:15 San Martin SJ 1 - 1 Lanus
19:30 T. de Córdoba 2 - 0 Gimnasia
 ARGENTINA2  Argentina - Primera B Nacional  stats 
19:05 San Martin T. 3 - 0 Guillermo Brown
19:30 Nueva Chicago 0 - 2 Brown Adrogue
 ARGENTINA3  Argentina - Primera B Metro.  stats 
17:05 Defensores Bel. 2 - 2 Barracas Cent.
 ARGENTINA4  Argentina - Primera C  stats 
15:00 Berazategui 3 - 1 Sport. Barracas
19:29 Dep. Armenio 0 - 0 Ituzaingó
19:30 Dep. Laferre 2 - 4 Midland
19:30 Cañuelas 1 - 2 El Porvenir
 ARGENTINA5  Argentina - Primera D  stats 
16:00 Deportivo Muníz 3 - 2 Real Pilar
 ARMENIA  Armenia - Premier League  stats 
14:00 Shirak Gyumri 4 - 1 Ararat Yerevan
 AUSTRALIA2  Australia - NPL New South Wales  stats 
09:30 Sutherland 3 - 3 APIA Leichhardt
10:00 Hakoah Sydney 2 - 0 Sydney United
10:00 Blacktown City 0 - 1 Marconi Stallio
10:45 Sydney FC Youth 1 - 2 Manly Utd
 AUSTRALIA3  Australia - NPL Victoria  stats 
06:00 Northcote City 3 - 1 Kingston City
10:00 Hume City 0 - 1 South Melbourne
10:00 Dandenong Thund 2 - 1 Bulleen Lions
 AUSTRALIA4  Australia - NPL Queensland  stats 
08:00 SWQ Thunder 0 - 0 Sunshine Coast
09:00 Lions FC 3 - 0 Cairns FC
10:00 Western Pride 6 - 1 Bri. Roar Youth
10:00 Moreton Bay 4 - 1 Gold Coast Unit
10:00 Magpies Crusade 5 - 3 Redlands Utd
 AUSTRALIA5  Australia - NPL Western  stats 
08:00 Stirling Lions 2 - 3 Perth G. Youth
08:00 Perth SC 0 - 1 Balcatta
08:00 Inglewood Utd 2 - 0 Forrestfield Un
08:00 Cockburn City 2 - 1 Sorrento
08:00 Bayswater City 0 - 2 Floreat Athena
08:00 Armadale 2 - 2 Subiaco
11:30 Joondalup Utd 1 - 3 ECU Joondalup
 AUSTRIA  Austria - Bundesliga  stats 
15:00 Wolfsberger AC 2 - 1 Sturm Graz
17:30 Mattersburg 1 - 1 St. Polten
17:30 LASK Linz 1 - 0 Austria Wien
 AZERBAIDJAN  Azerbaidjan - Premier League  stats 
13:00 Inter Baku 2 - 1 Zira FK
 BELARUS  Belarus - Premier League  stats 
12:00 Luch Minsk 0 - 3 Slutsk
14:00 Dinamo Minsk 2 - 1 Gomel
15:00 Krumkachy Minsk pp. Neman Grodno
16:00 Zhodino 2 - 1 FC Minsk
 BOLIVIA  Bolivia - Primera Div. - Clausura  stats 
20:00 Guabira 4 - 1 Bolivar
 BRAZIL  Brazil - Serie A  stats 
20:00 Bahia 1 - 0 Santos
 BRAZIL2  Brazil - Serie B  stats 
01:30 Paysandu 1 - 0 Londrina
20:30 Guarani 2 - 0 Sampaio Correa
20:30 Goias 0 - 2 Figueirense
20:30 CRB 0 - 1 Vila Nova
20:30 Avai 2 - 2 Brasil de P.
 BRAZIL3  Brazil - Serie C - Gr. A  stats 
20:00 Remo 1 - 0 Globo FC
 BRAZIL4  Brazil - Serie C - Gr. B  stats 
19:30 Tombense 3 - 0 Joinville
20:00 Bragantino 1 - 0 Tupi
20:00 Volta Redonda 3 - 0 Cuiaba
 BULGARIA  Bulgaria - 1st league  stats 
13:00 Levski Sofia 2 - 0 Vereya
15:30 Botev Plovdiv 2 - 4 Ludogorets
18:00 Beroe 1 - 1 CSKA Sofia
 BULGARIA2  Bulgaria - 2nd league  stats 
15:00 Nesebar 2 - 0 Chern. Balchik
 CHILE  Chile - Primera Division  stats 
16:00 Iquique 2 - 1 Palestino
 CHILE2  Chile - Primera B  stats 
19:00 S. Wanderers 1 - 1 La Serena
 CHINA  China - Super League  stats 
08:30 Hebei CFC 0 - 0 Guizhou Renhe
12:35 Guizhou Hengfen 2 - 5 Changchun Yatai
12:35 Guangzhou R&F 2 - 4 Shandong L.
 CROATIA  Croatia - 1. HNL  stats 
18:00 NK Rijeka 1 - 0 Osijek
 CROATIA2  Croatia - 2. HNL  stats 
16:00 Varazdin 2 - 0 Dugopolje
16:00 Novigrad 1 - 1 Dinamo Zagreb B
16:00 Kustosija 1 - 0 Lucko
 CUP-SPAIN1  Copa del Rey  stats 
21:30 FC Sevilla 0 - 5 FC Barcelona
 CYPRUS  Cyprus - Division 1  stats 
16:00 Nea Salamis 4 - 1 Doxa Katokopia
16:00 Omonia Nicosia 1 - 2 AEL Limassol
17:00 Ermis 0 - 1 AEP Paphos
 CZECHREPUBLIC  CzechRepublic - 1. Liga  stats 
14:00 Sigma Olomouc 1 - 0 Banik Ostrava
16:00 Slovacko 2 - 0 Dukla Prague
16:00 Bohemians 1 - 1 Jihlava
17:00 Mlada Boleslav 0 - 1 Tescoma Zlin
19:15 Zbrojovka Brno 1 - 3 Viktoria Plzen
 CZECHREPUBLIC2  CzechRepublic - Division 2  stats 
09:15 Olympia Praha 1 - 4 Frydek-Mistek
16:00 Pribram 2 - 0 Hradec Kralove
16:00 Taborsko 0 - 1 Znojmo
 DENMARK  Denmark - Superligaen  stats 
15:00 FC Kobenhavn 4 - 1 AC Horsens
 ECUADOR  Ecuador - Serie A - 2nd stage  stats 
01:15 Aucas 1 - 1 Técnico Univers
 EGYPT  Egypt - Premier League  stats 
17:00 Wadi Degla 2 - 1 El Entag
17:00 Tanta SC 1 - 2 Al Masry
17:00 Smouha 1 - 0 El Dakhleya
19:15 Al Nasr Cairo 1 - 2 ENPPI
 ENGLAND2  England - Championship  stats 
15:00 Sunderland 1 - 2 Burton Albion
15:00 Sheffield Wed 3 - 0 Reading
15:00 Preston 0 - 0 Norwich City
15:00 Leeds Utd 2 - 1 Barnsley
15:00 Ipswich Town 0 - 4 Aston Villa
15:00 Derby County 1 - 2 Middlesbrough
15:00 Bristol City 5 - 5 Hull City
15:00 Brentford 2 - 1 QP Rangers
15:00 Bolton 0 - 4 Wolverhampton
15:00 Birmingham City 2 - 1 Sheffield Utd
19:45 Cardiff City 2 - 1 Nottm Forest
 ENGLAND3  England - League One  stats 
15:00 Southend Utd 4 - 0 Milton Keynes
15:00 Shrewsbury 1 - 1 Bury
15:00 Scunthorpe 1 - 0 Walsall
15:00 Rotherham 2 - 0 Bristol Rovers
15:00 Rochdale 1 - 1 Bradford
15:00 Portsmouth 0 - 1 Charlton
15:00 Northampton 2 - 0 Plymouth
15:00 Gillingham 0 - 3 Blackpool
15:00 Fleetwood 0 - 4 Wigan Athletic
15:00 Doncaster 0 - 1 Oxford Utd
15:00 Wimbledon 2 - 2 Oldham
 ENGLAND4  England - League Two  stats 
15:00 Wycombe 0 - 4 Accrington
15:00 Swindon Town 0 - 1 Grimsby
15:00 Notts County 4 - 1 Yeovil Town
15:00 Mansfield 1 - 1 Port Vale
15:00 Lincoln 2 - 1 Colchester
15:00 Forest Green 4 - 1 Chesterfield
15:00 Exeter 2 - 2 Crawley
15:00 Crewe Alexandra 1 - 0 Morecambe
15:00 Carlisle Utd 1 - 1 Luton Town
15:00 Cambridge Utd 4 - 3 Cheltenham
15:00 Barnet 2 - 0 Newport
 ENGLAND5  England - National League  stats 
12:30 Eastleigh 0 - 2 Macclesfield
15:00 Leyton Orient 1 - 0 Wrexham
15:00 Hartlepool Utd 1 - 1 Torquay Utd
15:00 Halifax Town 0 - 2 Tranmere
15:00 Guiseley 1 - 2 Woking
15:00 AFC Fylde 1 - 1 Solihull Moors
15:00 Ebbsfleet Utd 0 - 1 Sutton Utd
15:00 Dover Athletic 3 - 2 Gateshead
15:00 Dagenham & R 1 - 0 Maidenhead Utd
15:00 Chester 1 - 3 Maidstone
15:00 Bromley 3 - 2 Boreham Wood
15:00 Aldershot Town 1 - 1 Barrow
 ENGLAND6  England - National League North  stats 
15:00 York City 2 - 2 Leamington
15:00 Telford Utd 3 - 2 Gainsborough
15:00 Tamworth 3 - 4 Chorley
15:00 Southport 0 - 1 Brackley Town
15:00 Salford City 1 - 2 Boston Utd
15:00 North Ferriby 1 - 3 Kidderminster
15:00 Darlington 0 - 0 Nuneaton
15:00 Curzon 1 - 0 Spennymoor
15:00 Bradford PA 3 - 1 Harrogate
15:00 Blyth Spartans 0 - 1 Stockport
15:00 Alfreton Town 1 - 0 FC United
 ENGLAND7  England - National League South  stats 
15:00 Welling Utd 3 - 1 Weston
15:00 Wealdstone 4 - 4 Chippenham
15:00 Truro City 1 - 2 Braintree
15:00 St Albans 1 - 3 Hampton & Rich.
15:00 Oxford City 4 - 0 Bognor Regis
15:00 Hungerford 0 - 1 Whitehawk
15:00 Hemel Hempstead 3 - 0 Eastbourne
15:00 Gloucester City 3 - 1 East Thurrock
15:00 Dartford 2 - 0 Bath City
15:00 Concord Rangers 0 - 1 Poole Town
15:00 Chelmsford 0 - 2 Havant & W.
 ENGLAND8  England - Isthmian league  stats 
12:30 Wingate & F. 2 - 0 Dorking Wand.
14:30 Hendon 3 - 0 Merstham
15:00 Tooting & M. 0 - 1 Harlow Town
15:00 Thurrock 1 - 0 Kingstonian
15:00 Needham Market 0 - 1 Harrow Borough
15:00 Margate 1 - 2 Billericay
15:00 Lowestoft Town 1 - 2 Tonbridge
15:00 Leatherhead 2 - 2 Leiston
15:00 Folkestone Inv. 0 - 3 Dulwich Hamlet
15:00 Enfield Town 0 - 1 Worthing
15:00 Burgess Hill 1 - 1 Staines Town
15:00 Brightlingsea 0 - 1 Metropolitan P.
 ENGLAND9  England - Northern league  stats 
15:00 Warrington Town 1 - 1 Halesowen
15:00 Stalybridge 0 - 3 Coalville Town
15:00 Stafford Rang. 1 - 2 Shaw Lane
15:00 Rushall Olympic 0 - 0 Witton Albion
15:00 Matlock Town 2 - 0 Workington
15:00 Marine 0 - 3 Whitby Town
15:00 Lancaster City 0 - 0 Stourbridge
15:00 Hednesford 1 - 3 Mickleover Sp.
15:00 Grantham Town 0 - 2 Altrincham
15:00 Buxton 0 - 1 Sutton Col.
15:00 Barwell 3 - 4 Farsley Celtic
15:00 Ashton Utd 2 - 1 Nantwich Town
 ENGLAND10  England - Southern league  stats 
15:00 Stratford Town 0 - 1 Basingstoke
15:00 Royston Town 4 - 0 Biggleswade
15:00 Redditch Utd 3 - 2 Tiverton Town
15:00 Kings Langley 2 - 3 Weymouth
15:00 Kings Lynn 1 - 1 St Neots Town
15:00 Hitchin Town 1 - 0 Bishops
15:00 Hereford United 4 - 1 Kettering
15:00 Gosport Borough 7 - 0 Frome Town
15:00 Farnborough 2 - 0 Chesham Utd
15:00 Dunstable 0 - 0 St Ives Town
15:00 Dorchester 0 - 1 Slough Town
15:00 Banbury United 3 - 3 Merthyr Town
 ENGLAND13  England - WSL 1 Women  stats 
15:00 Yeovil Town W 0 - 0 Arsenal W
18:00 Sunderland W 1 - 2 Bristol City W
 ESTONIA  Estonia - Meistriliiga  stats 
11:00 Viljandi 0 - 6 Flora Tallinn
11:00 Kuressaare 0 - 3 Nomme Kalju
14:00 Trans Narva 2 - 2 Tallinna Kalev
 FINLAND  Finland - Veikkausliiga  stats 
14:00 SJK 2 - 0 FC Honka
14:00 HJK Helsinki 1 - 2 KuPS
14:00 FC Lahti 2 - 0 Ilves
14:00 FC Inter 1 - 2 Turku PS
 FINLAND6  Finland - Naisten Liiga  stats 
12:00 PK-35 Vantaa W 3 - 1 Jyvaskyla PK W
14:00 Pallokissat W 0 - 1 HJK Helsinki W
14:00 Ilves Tampere W 1 - 2 FC Honka W
14:00 TPS Turku W 1 - 1 TiPS Vantaa W
15:00 Aland United W 2 - 3 ONS Oulu W
 FRANCE2  France - Ligue 2  stats 
14:00 Nancy 2 - 1 Auxerre
 FRANCE3  France - National  stats 
14:00 Béziers 5 - 1 Laval
 GEORGIA  Georgia - Umaglesi Liga  stats 
13:30 Sioni Bolnisi 1 - 2 Dinamo Tbilisi
17:00 Dila Gori 2 - 2 FC Metalurgi Ru
 GERMANY2  Germany - 2.Bundesliga  stats 
12:00 Union Berlin 1 - 1 Heidenheim
12:00 Sandhausen 1 - 1 SV Darmstadt
12:00 Regensburg 3 - 1 Sankt Pauli
 GERMANY3  Germany - 3.Bundesliga  stats 
13:00 Würzburger K. 0 - 0 Chemnitzer
13:00 Werder Bremen B 2 - 4 Carl Zeiss Jena
13:00 Paderborn 3 - 0 Unterhaching
13:00 Magdeburg 2 - 0 Fortuna Köln
13:00 Hansa Rostock 2 - 0 Wehen
13:00 RW Erfur 0 - 6 Sonnenhof
 GERMANY4  Germany - Regionalliga Nord  stats 
12:30 Weiche Flens. 2 - 0 SSV Jeddeloh
13:00 Lüneburger 2 - 0 St. Pauli B
13:00 Braunschweig B 1 - 0 Drochtersen/A.
15:00 BSV Rehden 1 - 1 Eutin
 GERMANY5  Germany - Regionalliga Nord/Ost  stats 
12:30 Auerbach 3 - 2 Union Fuerst.
 GERMANY6  Germany - Regionalliga West  stats 
13:00 Wiedenbrück 0 - 1 M'gladbach B
13:00 Westfalia Rhyn. 0 - 3 SC Verl
13:00 Wegberg-Beeck 1 - 4 Viktoria Köln
13:00 Wattenscheid 7 - 1 Rödinghausen
13:00 FC Köln B 2 - 0 Erndtebrück
14:30 Rot Weiss Essen 1 - 0 Alemania Aachen
15:00 Wuppertaler 1 - 2 Dortmund B
 GERMANY7  Germany - Regionalliga Südwest  stats 
13:00 TuS Koblenz 0 - 1 Steinbach
13:00 St. Kickers 0 - 1 Freiburg B
13:00 Eintr. Stadtall 3 - 1 Hoffenheim B
13:00 Mannheim 2 - 0 TSV Schott Main
13:00 Mainz B 2 - 0 SV Röchling
13:00 FSV Frankfurt 1 - 1 Elversberg
 GERMANY8  Germany - Regionalliga Bayern  stats 
13:00 Schalding 2 - 4 FC Bayern B
13:00 FC Nürnberg B 0 - 2 Gr. Furth B
13:00 Ingolstadt B 2 - 3 Schweinfurt
13:00 Illertissen 0 - 0 Pipinsried
13:00 Burghausen 2 - 0 Memmingen
13:00 Seligenporten 0 - 0 VfB Eichstätt
13:05 1860 München 1 - 1 Augsburg B
 GERMANY9  Germany - Oberliga Baden-Wurt.  stats 
13:00 Göppinger SV 4 - 2 Karlsruher SC B
14:30 SGV Freiberg 5 - 2 TSG Weinheim
14:30 Oberachern 1 - 0 Bahlinger SC
14:30 CfR Pforzheim 1 - 2 FV Ravensburg
14:30 TSG Backnang 3 - 0 SV Spielberg
14:30 Nöttingen 0 - 1 Villingen
 GERMANY10  Germany - Oberliga Hamburg  stats 
13:00 FC Türkiye 0 - 1 Curslack-Neu.
 GERMANY11  Germany - Oberliga Niederrhein  stats 
15:00 TuRU Düsseldorf 0 - 3 Jahn Dinslaken
16:30 Kref.-Fischeln 4 - 1 SC Dusseldorf
 GERMANY12  Germany - Oberliga Westfalen  stats 
13:00 Paderborn B 2 - 4 Lippstadt
 GUATEMALA  Guatemala - Liga Nacional - Apertura  stats 
04:00 Dep. Petapa 2 - 0 Xelaju
 HUNGARY  Hungary - NB I  stats 
16:00 Vasas Budapest 0 - 0 Mezokovesd
16:00 Honved Budapest 0 - 0 Ujpest FC
16:00 Haladas 0 - 0 Balmazujvaros
16:00 Ferencvaros 2 - 2 Paksi
16:00 Diosgyori 0 - 1 Puskás Akadémia
18:30 Videoton FC 1 - 0 Debreceni
 IRELAND  Ireland - Premier League  stats 
19:45 Sligo Rovers 0 - 0 St Patricks
 IRELAND2  Ireland - 1st Division  stats 
19:30 Longford Town 0 - 2 UCD
19:45 Cobh Ramblers 1 - 5 Drogheda
 ITALY2  Italy - Serie B  stats 
14:00 Salernitana 1 - 3 Cittadella
14:00 Parma 2 - 1 Carpi
14:00 Palermo 3 - 0 Avellino
14:00 Novara 1 - 3 Unione Venezia
14:00 Foggia 1 - 1 Bari
14:00 Virtus Entella 3 - 2 Pro Vercelli
14:00 Cremonese 1 - 2 Ascoli
14:00 Brescia 0 - 0 Cesena
 ITALY3  Italy - Serie C - Group A  stats 
13:30 Siena 1 - 0 Cuneo
13:30 Lucchese 3 - 0 Olbia
13:30 Gavorrano 0 - 1 Alessandria
13:30 Arzachena 2 - 3 Livorno
19:30 Prato 0 - 0 Arezzo
19:30 Piacenza 2 - 0 Pro Piacenza
19:30 Monza 1 - 1 Giana Erminio
19:30 Carrarese 1 - 1 Pistoiese
 ITALY4  Italy - Serie C - Group B  stats 
23:00 Teramo pp. Modena
 ITALY6  Italy - Primavera 1  stats 
12:00 Juventus-U19 0 - 1 Inter-U19
14:00 Udinese-U19 1 - 4 Atalanta-U19
14:00 Sampdoria-U19 2 - 2 Genoa-U19
14:00 Napoli-U19 3 - 3 Verona-U19
14:00 Lazio-U19 1 - 1 Sassuolo-U19
14:00 Bologna-U19 0 - 0 Torino-U19
 JAPAN  Japan - J1 League  stats 
05:00 Shimizu S-Pulse 0 - 1 FC Tokyo
06:00 Vegalta Sendai 0 - 3 Jubilo Iwata
06:00 San. Hiroshima 1 - 0 Sagan Tosu
08:00 Yokohama F. 4 - 4 Shonan Bellmare
08:00 Urawa Reds 0 - 0 Sapporo
08:00 Vissel Kobe 3 - 0 Nagoya Grampus
08:00 K. Frontale 4 - 1 Kashima
11:00 Gamba Osaka 1 - 0 Cerezo Osaka
 JAPAN2  Japan - J2 League  stats 
07:00 Tokyo Verdy 3 - 0 Mito Hollyhock
07:00 Kyoto Sanga 1 - 2 Kumamoto
10:00 Ehime FC 0 - 0 Ventforet Kofu
11:00 Fag. Okayama 0 - 0 Gifu
 LATVIA  Latvia - Virsliga  stats 
17:00 Jelgava 0 - 1 Riga FC
 MALTA  Malta - Premier League  stats 
15:00 Valletta 2 - 1 Gzira United
15:00 Lija Athletic 2 - 6 Floriana
15:00 Hibernians 1 - 0 Balzan
15:00 Birkirkara 4 - 2 Hamrun Spartans
 MEXICO  Mexico - Liga MX - Apertura  stats 
01:00 Puebla 3 - 1 CF America
03:00 Atlas 1 - 0 Guadalajara
 MONTENEGRO  Montenegro - First League  stats 
15:30 FK Iskra 0 - 1 Sutjeska
15:30 Zeta 0 - 2 FK Kom
15:30 Grbalj 1 - 1 Decic
15:30 Petrovac 2 - 0 Rudar
16:00 Mladost 1 - 1 Buducnost
 MOROCCO  Morocco - Botola Pro  stats 
16:00 Khenifra 2 - 0 Olympique Safi
 NETHERLANDS3  Netherlands - Tweede Divisie  stats 
13:30 Barendrecht 2 - 1 Achilles 29
14:00 Kozakken Boys 1 - 2 Koninklijke HFC
14:30 Lienden 0 - 1 Maassluis
14:30 AFC 4 - 2 FC Lisse
14:30 Rijnsburgse B. 2 - 0 VV TEC
14:30 Jong Sparta 4 - 0 GVVV
14:30 IJsselmeervog. 4 - 3 ASV De Dijk
14:30 HHC Hardenberg 1 - 2 VVSB
17:00 De Treffers 2 - 0 Katwijk
 NETHERLANDS4  Netherlands - Derde div. Zaterdag  stats 
13:30 Jong Volendam 2 - 0 Spakenburg
13:30 Scheveningen 2 - 0 Capelle
13:30 Spijkenisse 2 - 6 ODIN
13:30 DOVO 3 - 2 ASWH
13:30 VVOG 3 - 0 Magreb
14:00 Jong Almere 5 - 1 ACV Assen
14:00 Quick Boys 0 - 1 DVS Ermelo
15:00 Jong FC Twente 3 - 2 Jong Groningen
15:30 ONS Sneek 2 - 5 Harkemase Boys
 NORWAY  Norway - Eliteserien  stats 
17:00 Brann 3 - 0 Stabæk
 NORWAY3  Norway - Division 2 - Gr. 1  stats 
15:00 Elverum 2 - 0 Baerum
15:00 Moss 0 - 2 Fredrikstad
 NORWAY4  Norway - Division 2 - Gr. 2  stats 
13:00 Skeid 3 - 0 Nardo
15:00 Fløy 1 - 1 Kjelsas
15:00 Hodd 0 - 0 Vard Haugesund
 NORWAY5  Norway - Women Toppserien  stats 
12:00 Trondheims-Ø. W 1 - 0 Røa W
14:00 Lillestrom K. W 1 - 0 Stabæk W
14:00 Arna-Bjørnar W 1 - 2 Sandviken W
14:00 Kolbotn W pp. Lyn Fotball
 PERU  Peru - Torneo de Verano  stats 
02:00 Dep. Municipal 4 - 0 Dep. Binacional
 POLAND  Poland - Ekstraklasa  stats 
14:30 Piast Gliwice 0 - 0 Pogon Szczecin
17:00 Gornik Zabrze 0 - 1 Wisla Plock
19:30 Korona Kielce 0 - 3 Jagiellonia
 POLAND2  Poland - 1. Liga  stats 
11:30 Stomil Olsztyn 2 - 0 Puszcza Niep.
12:00 Grudziadz 0 - 1 Chojniczanka
16:45 Chrobry Glogow 0 - 2 GKS Katowice
17:00 Drutex Bytovia 1 - 0 Rakow Czest.
17:00 Podbeskidzie 0 - 0 Miedz Legnica
 POLAND3  Poland - 2. Liga  stats 
14:00 Siarka Tarnobr. 1 - 2 Gryf Wejherowo
15:00 Warta Poznan 1 - 1 Znicz Pruszkow
15:00 ROW Rybnik 1 - 0 GKS Belchatow
15:00 Olimpia Elblag 0 - 5 LKS Lodz
16:00 Wisla Pulawy 0 - 1 GKS Jastrzebie
16:00 Radomiak Radom 2 - 2 Stal Stalowa
16:00 Legionowo 4 - 1 Gward. Koszalin
 POLAND4  Poland - 3. Liga - Gr. 1  stats 
15:00 Olimpia Zambrow 0 - 1 Widzew Lodz
15:00 Huragan Morag 1 - 1 Warta Sieradz
16:00 Ursus Warszawa 1 - 1 Swit Nowy Dwor
16:00 GKS Wikielec 1 - 3 Lechia Tomaszow
16:00 S. Aleksandrow 2 - 2 Polonia Warsch.
 POLAND5  Poland - 3. Liga - Gr. 2  stats 
14:00 Przodkowo 1 - 3 Lech Poznan B
15:00 Starog. Gdanski 1 - 0 Kotwica Kolobr.
15:00 Wda Swiecie 0 - 3 Baltyk Gdynia
15:00 Energ. Gryfino pp. Jarota Jarocin
16:00 Gornik Konin 1 - 0 Polonia Sroda
16:00 Centra Ostrow 1 - 1 Sokol Kleczew
16:00 Wierz. Pelplin 0 - 3 Swit Skolwin
 POLAND6  Poland - 3. Liga - Gr. 3  stats 
13:00 Gornik Zabrze B 4 - 2 Pol. Glubczyce
15:00 Polkowice 2 - 0 Rekord Bielsko
15:00 Stal Brzeg 0 - 0 Miedz Legnica B
15:00 Pawl. Slaskie 0 - 2 SKRA Czestoch.
15:00 Falubaz Zielona 1 - 3 Stilon Gorzow
15:00 Gwarek T. Gory 4 - 2 Unia T. Slaska
15:00 Piast Zmigrod 1 - 1 Sleza Wroclaw
15:00 R. Zdzieszowice 4 - 0 Zagl. Lubin B
16:00 L. Dzierzoniow 1 - 3 Stal Bielsko
 POLAND7  Poland - 3. Liga - Gr. 4  stats 
11:00 Trzeb. Siersza 1 - 1 Podlasie Biala
12:00 Wisl. Jaskowice 2 - 2 KSZO
15:00 Spar. Daleszyce 0 - 1 Resovia
15:00 Wis. Sandomierz 0 - 2 Avia Swidnik
15:00 Chelmianka C. 1 - 2 Orleta Radzyn
15:00 Stal Rzeszow 1 - 0 Wolczanka
16:00 Unia Tarnow 3 - 0 Karpaty Krosno
16:00 Jaroslaw 0 - 1 Motor Lublin
16:00 Sola Oswiecim 0 - 2 Podhale Nowy
 PORTUGAL2  Portugal - Segunda Liga  stats 
16:00 Uniao Madeira 1 - 0 Sp. Covilha
16:00 Academica C. 1 - 0 Real SC
 RUSSIA  Russia - Premier League  stats 
14:30 Rubin Kazan 1 - 1 Rostov
17:00 Anzhi 0 - 1 Ural
 RUSSIA2  Russia - Division 1  stats 
11:00 Sibir 0 - 2 Tyumen
12:00 Yenisey 3 - 2 Tomsk
12:00 Orenburg 4 - 3 Dynamo St P.
13:00 Sp. Moscow B 2 - 3 FC Volgar
14:00 Fakel Voronezh 4 - 1 Olimpiyets
15:00 Rotor Volgograd 4 - 2 Luch Energiya
15:00 Zenit B 0 - 2 Krylya Sovetov
19:00 Baltika 0 - 0 Khimki
 SCOTLAND2  Scotland - Championship  stats 
15:00 St Mirren 2 - 1 Morton
15:00 Queen of South 3 - 0 Dundee Utd
15:00 Livingston 3 - 0 Brechin City
15:00 Inverness 2 - 2 Dunfermline
15:00 Dumbarton 2 - 5 Falkirk
 SCOTLAND3  Scotland - League One  stats 
15:00 Stranraer 0 - 3 Raith Rovers
15:00 Forfar Athletic 1 - 1 Queen's Park
15:00 Arbroath 2 - 0 Airdrieonians
15:00 Albion Rovers 1 - 0 East Fife
 SCOTLAND4  Scotland - League Two  stats 
15:00 Stenhousemuir 0 - 2 Montrose
15:00 Elgin City 0 - 1 Peterhead
15:00 Edinburgh City 1 - 3 Clyde
15:00 Berwick Rangers 1 - 0 Cowdenbeath
15:00 Annan Athletic 3 - 1 Stirling Albion
 SERBIA2  Serbia - Prva Liga  stats 
15:00 Sloboda Uzice 1 - 0 Sindjelic Bel.
15:00 Temnic 4 - 2 Jagodina
15:00 Proleter 2 - 3 Metalac
 SINGAPORE  Singapore - S League  stats 
10:30 Warriors FC 0 - 0 Tampines Rovers
 SLOVAKIA  Slovakia - Fortuna Liga  stats 
13:45 Ruzomberok 0 - 0 Spartak Trnava
16:00 Zlate Moravce 2 - 2 Michalovce
16:00 FK Senica 1 - 0 Podbrezova
 SLOVAKIA2  Slovakia - 2. Liga  stats 
16:00 Spisska N. Ves 1 - 2 Nove Mesto
16:00 Lok. Zvolen 1 - 2 Komarno
16:00 Part. Bardejov 3 - 1 Zilina B
16:00 Lipt. Mikulas 1 - 0 STK Samorin
16:30 Poprad 0 - 0 Slavoj Trebisov
 SLOVENIA  Slovenia - 1st SNL  stats 
15:50 Aluminij 0 - 2 Maribor
18:00 Gorica 2 - 0 Krsko Posavje
 SOUTHKOREA  SouthKorea - K. League 1  stats 
06:00 FC Seoul 3 - 0 Daegu FC
06:00 Jeonnam 1 - 4 Gangwon FC
08:00 Pohang 0 - 2 Sangju Sangmu
 SOUTHKOREA2  SouthKorea - K. League 2  stats 
06:00 Busan Ipark 3 - 0 Anyang
07:00 Gwangju FC 5 - 0 Suwon City
07:00 Daejeon 1 - 2 Seongnam FC
 SPAIN2  Spain - Segunda Division  stats 
15:00 Zaragoza 2 - 1 Almeria
15:00 Gimnastic 0 - 0 Numancia
17:00 Tenerife 2 - 4 Huesca
17:00 Albacete 0 - 1 Reus
 SPAIN3  Spain - Segunda B Gr. 1  stats 
17:00 Deport. Fabril 1 - 3 Celta Vigo B
 SPAIN4  Spain - Segunda B Gr. 2  stats 
15:00 Real Sociedad B 0 - 1 Mirandes
16:00 Amorebieta 2 - 2 Barakaldo
17:00 SD Leioa 0 - 1 Arenas Club
 SPAIN5  Spain - Segunda B Gr. 3  stats 
10:30 Alcoyano 3 - 0 Pena Dep.
 SPAIN6  Spain - Segunda B Gr. 4  stats 
16:00 Real Betis B 1 - 2 Cartagena
16:30 Lorca Deportiva 1 - 2 FC Jumilla
17:00 Ecija 3 - 1 Granada B
17:00 El Ejido 1 - 1 Marbella
17:00 UCAM Murcia 1 - 1 Merida
 SPAIN7  Spain - Primera div. Women  stats 
09:45 Athletic Club W 1 - 0 Levante W
12:00 Atletico Ma. W 2 - 0 Espanyol W
 SWEDEN  Sweden - Allsvenskan  stats 
15:00 Ostersunds 0 - 2 Orebro
 SWEDEN2  Sweden - Superettan  stats 
13:00 Orgryte 2 - 0 Halmstads BK
15:00 Degerfors IF 2 - 1 Landskrona
 SWEDEN3  Sweden - Div 1 - Norra  stats 
13:00 Rynninge 2 - 1 Assyriska
13:00 Skelleftea 1 - 2 Sandvikens IF
15:00 Arameiska 1 - 3 Vasteras SK
15:00 Karlslunds 0 - 1 Carlstad Utd
15:00 Umea FC 3 - 2 Linkoping City
 SWEDEN4  Sweden - Div 1 - Södra  stats 
13:00 Atvidaberg 0 - 2 Oskarshamns
13:00 Torns IF 1 - 0 Ljungskile
14:00 Eskilsminne 1 - 4 Oddevold
14:00 Tvaakers 2 - 5 Mjallby AIF
14:00 Grebbestads 0 - 2 Karlskrona
15:00 Skovde 0 - 2 Lunds BK
15:00 Husqvarna FF 2 - 3 Utsiktens
 SWEDEN5  Sweden - Div 2 - N Götaland  stats 
13:00 Vänersborgs 6 - 0 Skoftebyns
14:00 Gauthiod 2 - 1 FBK Karlstad
15:00 Karlstad BK 3 - 4 Hisingsbacka FC
15:00 Stenungsunds 0 - 1 Vänersborgs IF
15:00 Vårgårda IK 2 - 3 Uddevalla
16:00 Orebro Syr. 2 - 2 Nordvärmland
 SWEDEN6  Sweden - Div 2 - N Svealand  stats 
11:00 IFK Mora FK 2 - 3 FC Gute
13:00 Norrtalje 4 - 1 Bollnas
13:00 Stromsbergs 0 - 1 Gamla Upsala
13:00 Täby FK 1 - 1 IFK Stocksund
13:00 Karlbergs 1 - 1 Valbo FF
13:00 Sundbybergs 0 - 1 Vasalunds IF
 SWEDEN7  Sweden - Div 2 - Norrland  stats 
11:00 Gällivare Malm. 0 - 1 Ostersund IFK
13:00 Timra 4 - 1 Bodens BK
13:00 IFK Lulea 3 - 1 Kramfors Allian
15:00 Taftea IK 1 - 2 Ytterhogdals IK
15:00 Pitea IF 5 - 0 Harnosands
15:00 Hudiksvalls pp. Moron BK
 SWEDEN8  Sweden - Div 2 - S Svealand  stats 
13:00 Enskede 1 - 0 Nora BK
13:00 Haninge 2 - 2 Sodertalje FK
13:00 Huddinge 0 - 3 Newroz FC
15:00 Eskilstuna City 1 - 2 Aspudden-Tellus
15:00 AFK Linköping 4 - 4 Sylvia
 SWEDEN9  Sweden - Div 2 - V Götaland  stats 
12:00 Lindome 0 - 0 Kvarnby IK
13:00 BK Olympic 1 - 0 KSF Prespa Birl
13:00 Rosengård 1 - 1 Ullareds IK
13:00 Vinbergs IF 0 - 0 Hittarps IK
15:00 Assyriska BK 1 - 3 Savedalens
15:00 Halmia 0 - 2 IFK Malmö FK
 SWEDEN10  Sweden - Damallsvenskan  stats 
11:00 Växjö DFF 1 - 0 Djurgardens W
14:00 IFK Kalmar 0 - 4 Rosengard W
14:00 Goteborg W 1 - 3 Hammarby W
15:00 Limhamn B. W 3 - 3 Kristianstads W
 SWITZERLAND  Switzerland - Super League  stats 
18:00 St. Gallen 0 - 1 FC Thun
18:00 Grasshopper 4 - 3 Lugano
 TURKEY  Turkey - Super Lig  stats 
11:30 Karabukspor 1 - 4 Bursaspor
11:30 Genclerbirligi 0 - 3 Osmanlispor
14:00 Trabzonspor 0 - 2 Sivasspor
17:00 Alanyaspor 2 - 3 Galatasaray
 TURKEY2  Turkey - 1. Lig  stats 
11:00 Elazigspor 2 - 3 Adanaspor
13:00 Boluspor 3 - 1 Istanbulspor
13:10 Gaziantepspor 1 - 4 Eskisehirspor
 UAE  UAE - Pro League  stats 
15:00 Al Nasr Dubai 0 - 4 Al Ain
15:00 Al Wahda 2 - 3 Ajman
17:30 Al Jazira 3 - 1 Al Sharjah
 UKRAINE  Ukraine - Premier League  stats 
12:00 Stal Kamianske 1 - 1 Zirka
12:00 Chorn. Odessa 1 - 3 Olexandria
15:00 Shakhtar 4 - 2 Vorskla Poltava
 USA  USA - MLS  stats 
02:00 Sporting KC 6 - 0 Vancouver
18:00 Montreal Impact 3 - 5 Los Angeles FC
20:00 Houston 5 - 1 Toronto FC
20:55 New York RB 1 - 2 Chicago Fire
 UZBEKISTAN  Uzbekistan - PFL  stats 
14:00 Kokand 1912 0 - 0 Nasaf Qarshi
16:00 Lok. Tashkent 2 - 0 Jizzax
 VIETNAM  Vietnam - V League  stats 
11:00 Hoang Anh Gia 2 - 0 Da Nang
12:00 Than Quang Ninh 1 - 0 Nam Dinh
 WALES  Wales - Premier League  stats 
14:30 Llandudno 2 - 3 Barry Town
14:30 Newtown 3 - 0 Prestatyn Town
14:30 Cardiff MU 4 - 3 Bala Town