February
2   Ferro Carril 0 - 0
Ferro Carril  0 - 0  Atlético Mitre


Atlético Mitre
3   Juventud U. 2 - 2
Juventud U.  2 - 2  Sarmiento

     0-1   G. Bazán (38)
-------------- HT: 0-1 --------------
1-1   S. Sosa Sanchez (90)
2-1   C. Pombo (90)
     2-2   I. Cacheiro (90)
Sarmiento
3   Instituto 1 - 1
Instituto  1 - 1  Villa Dalmine

     0-1   R. López (31)
-------------- HT: 0-1 --------------
1-1   E. Bonacorso (65)
Villa Dalmine
3   Ind. Rivadavia 1 - 1
Ind. Rivadavia  1 - 1  All Boys

     0-1   F. Gino Acevedo (21)
1-1   K. Gissi (23)
All Boys
3   Brown Adrogue 0 - 1
Brown Adrogue  0 - 1  Deportivo Morón


-------------- HT: 0-0 --------------
     0-1   R. Díaz (60)
Deportivo Morón
3   Flandria 0 - 1
Flandria  0 - 1  Boca Unidos


-------------- HT: 0-0 --------------
     0-1   R. Maldonado (89)
Boca Unidos
3   Nueva Chicago 1 - 0
Nueva Chicago  1 - 0  Dep. Riestra


-------------- HT: 0-0 --------------
1-0   G. Avalos (90)
Dep. Riestra
3   Almagro 0 - 0
Almagro  0 - 0  Gimnasia Jujuy


Gimnasia Jujuy
3   Santamarina 0 - 0
Santamarina  0 - 0  Est. San Luis


Est. San Luis
4   Guillermo Brown 1 - 3
Guillermo Brown  1 - 3  Atl. Rafaela

     0-1   G. Klusener (8)
1-1   M. Rojo (14)
-------------- HT: 1-1 --------------
     1-2   M. Albertengo (56)
     1-3   M. Casa (86)
Atl. Rafaela
4   San Martin T. 1 - 0
San Martin T.  1 - 0  Los Andes


-------------- HT: 0-0 --------------
1-0   C. Bieler (70)
Los Andes
6   Agropecuario 1 - 1
Agropecuario  1 - 1  Quilmes

     0-1   M. Caneo (23)
-------------- HT: 0-1 --------------
1-1   E. Narese (90)
Quilmes
7   All Boys 3 - 3
All Boys  3 - 3  Ferro Carril

     0-1   J. Herrera (4)
     0-2   L. Torres (12)
1-2   C. Canuhé (25)
2-2   P. Frontini (37)
-------------- HT: 2-2 --------------
3-2   F. Castro (53)
     3-3   G. Díaz (80)
Ferro Carril
9   Villa Dalmine 2 - 0
Villa Dalmine  2 - 0  Juventud U.


-------------- HT: 0-0 --------------
1-0   J. Cordoba (49)
2-0   F. Duran (64)
Juventud U.
10   Gimnasia Jujuy 1 - 0
Gimnasia Jujuy  1 - 0  Instituto


-------------- HT: 0-0 --------------
1-0   P. Matricardi (53)
Instituto
10   Atlético Mitre 3 - 1
Atlético Mitre  3 - 1  Ind. Rivadavia

1-0   F. Olego (21)
-------------- HT: 1-0 --------------
2-0   D. Gonzalez (76)
     2-1   M. Céliz (88)
3-1   R. Fergonzi (90)
Ind. Rivadavia
10   Sarmiento 2 - 1
Sarmiento  2 - 1  Agropecuario

1-0   L. Garnier (43)
-------------- HT: 1-0 --------------
2-0   G. Bazán (48)
     2-1   F. Parra (86)
Agropecuario
10   Atl. Rafaela 2 - 3
Atl. Rafaela  2 - 3  Brown Adrogue

     0-1   C. Bordacahar (22)
1-1   M. Albertengo (42)
-------------- HT: 1-1 --------------
     1-2   N. Servetto (55)
2-2   G. Klusener (83)
     2-3   L. Garate (86)
Brown Adrogue
11   Los Andes 1 - 1
Los Andes  1 - 1  Almagro

1-0   C. Espínola (21)
     1-1   B. Mieres (41)
Almagro
11   Deportivo Morón 0 - 0
Deportivo Morón  0 - 0  Ferro Carril


Ferro Carril
11   All Boys 0 - 1
All Boys  0 - 1  Aldosivi

     0-1   F. Telechea (35)
Aldosivi
11   Quilmes 0 - 2
Quilmes  0 - 2  Flandria

     0-1   S. Matos (9)
-------------- HT: 0-1 --------------
     0-2   L. Pons (55)
Flandria
11   Est. San Luis 0 - 0
Est. San Luis  0 - 0  Nueva Chicago


Nueva Chicago
12   Dep. Riestra 3 - 0
Dep. Riestra  3 - 0  San Martin T.

1-0   S. Soto (15)
2-0   S. Soto (29)
-------------- HT: 2-0 --------------
3-0   G. Bravo (85)
San Martin T.
15   Boca Unidos 2 - 0
Boca Unidos  2 - 0  Guillermo Brown

1-0   D. Sosa (15)
2-0   P. Vegetti (45)
Guillermo Brown
17   Juventud U. 0 - 0
Juventud U.  0 - 0  Gimnasia Jujuy


Gimnasia Jujuy
17   Instituto 1 - 0
Instituto  1 - 0  Los Andes


-------------- HT: 0-0 --------------
1-0   V. López (90)
Los Andes
17   Ind. Rivadavia 0 - 1
Ind. Rivadavia  0 - 1  Deportivo Morón


-------------- HT: 0-0 --------------
     0-1   N. Ramírez (65)
Deportivo Morón
17   Almagro 0 - 1
Almagro  0 - 1  Dep. Riestra


-------------- HT: 0-0 --------------
     0-1   J. Goya (59)
Dep. Riestra
17   Flandria 3 - 5
Flandria  3 - 5  Sarmiento

     0-1   N. Miracco (11)
1-1   L. Pons (28)
-------------- HT: 1-1 --------------
2-1   S. Matos (56)
3-1   M. Puch (58)
     3-2   L. Landa (60)
     3-3   Own Goal (o.g.) (77)
     3-4   G. Sanabria (82)
     3-5   L. Passerini (90)
Sarmiento
17   Agropecuario 2 - 1
Agropecuario  2 - 1  Villa Dalmine

1-0   E. Narese (5)
2-0   M. Prost (37)
-------------- HT: 2-0 --------------
     2-1   M. Rivadero (89)
Villa Dalmine
18   Brown Adrogue 3 - 0
Brown Adrogue  3 - 0  Boca Unidos


-------------- HT: 0-0 --------------
1-0   C. Bordacahar (57)
2-0   L. Garate (83)
3-0   Own Goal (o.g.) (88)
Boca Unidos
18   Guillermo Brown 1 - 2
Guillermo Brown  1 - 2  Quilmes

1-0   M. Rojo (5)
     1-1   M. Caneo (45)
-------------- HT: 1-1 --------------
     1-2   A. Silva (87)
Quilmes
18   San Martin T. 1 - 1
San Martin T.  1 - 1  Est. San Luis

     0-1   S. Aguirre (10)
-------------- HT: 0-1 --------------
1-1   C. Bieler (90)
Est. San Luis
18   Ferro Carril 0 - 2
Ferro Carril  0 - 2  Atl. Rafaela

     0-1   M. Albertengo (9)
-------------- HT: 0-1 --------------
     0-2   L. Blondel (55)
Atl. Rafaela
19   Nueva Chicago 1 - 1
Nueva Chicago  1 - 1  Santamarina


-------------- HT: 0-0 --------------
     0-1   L. Fredes (64)
1-1   L. Baldunciel (88)
Santamarina
20   Aldosivi 1 - 0
Aldosivi  1 - 0  Atlético Mitre


-------------- HT: 0-0 --------------
1-0   A. Alegre (66)
Atlético Mitre
24   Sarmiento stats Guillermo Brown
24   Los Andes stats Juventud U.
24   Deportivo Morón stats Aldosivi
24   Est. San Luis stats Almagro
24   Villa Dalmine stats Flandria
24   Atl. Rafaela stats Ind. Rivadavia
25   Boca Unidos stats Ferro Carril
26   Atlético Mitre stats All Boys
26   Dep. Riestra stats Instituto
26   Quilmes stats Brown Adrogue
26   Santamarina stats San Martin T.
27   Gimnasia Jujuy stats Agropecuario