October
1   Juventud U. 1 - 1
Juventud U.  1 - 1  Brown Adrogue


-------------- HT: 0-0 --------------
     0-1   F. Pumpido (83)
1-1   A. Cólzera (90)
Brown Adrogue
1   Gimnasia Jujuy 2 - 0
Gimnasia Jujuy  2 - 0  Quilmes

1-0   G. Dal Cason (39)
-------------- HT: 1-0 --------------
2-0   R. Morales (90)
Quilmes
1   San Martin T. 0 - 0
San Martin T.  0 - 0  Aldosivi


Aldosivi
2   Nueva Chicago 2 - 0
Nueva Chicago  2 - 0  All Boys

1-0   C. Gómez (27)
-------------- HT: 1-0 --------------
2-0   A. Martinuccio (79)
All Boys
7   Boca Unidos 1 - 1
Boca Unidos  1 - 1  Dep. Riestra

     0-1   G. Benítez (13)
1-1   G. Ríos (43)
Dep. Riestra
7   Ind. Rivadavia 2 - 0
Ind. Rivadavia  2 - 0  Instituto

1-0   J. Méndez (7)
2-0   K. Gissi (10)
Instituto
7   Quilmes 1 - 0
Quilmes  1 - 0  Los Andes

1-0   M. Caneo (41)
Los Andes
7   Brown Adrogue 3 - 1
Brown Adrogue  3 - 1  Agropecuario

1-0   M. Fabro (10)
2-0   M. Lamas (12)
3-0   F. Nieto (24)
-------------- HT: 3-0 --------------
     3-1   G. Urquijo (47)
Agropecuario
7   Aldosivi 1 - 3
Aldosivi  1 - 3  Almagro


-------------- HT: 0-0 --------------
     0-1   A. Chávez (54)
     0-2   M. Ruiz (77)
1-2   F. Telechea (81)
     1-3   M. Ruiz (90)
Almagro
7   Ferro Carril 0 - 1
Ferro Carril  0 - 1  Juventud U.


-------------- HT: 0-0 --------------
     0-1   S. Sagarzazu (69)
Juventud U.
7   All Boys 1 - 1
All Boys  1 - 1  San Martin T.

1-0   F. Castro (15)
-------------- HT: 1-0 --------------
     1-1   C. Bieler (90)
San Martin T.
8   Guillermo Brown 3 - 0
Guillermo Brown  3 - 0  Flandria

1-0   M. Rojo (25)
-------------- HT: 1-0 --------------
2-0   I. Silva (57)
3-0   M. Acosta (68)
Flandria
8   Atlético Mitre 0 - 1
Atlético Mitre  0 - 1  Nueva Chicago

     0-1   L. Baldunciel (6)
Nueva Chicago
8   Deportivo Morón 1 - 0
Deportivo Morón  1 - 0  Santamarina


-------------- HT: 0-0 --------------
1-0   J. Rossi (69)
Santamarina
10   Atl. Rafaela 2 - 0
Atl. Rafaela  2 - 0  Est. San Luis


-------------- HT: 0-0 --------------
1-0   G. Klusener (51)
2-0   M. Albertengo (90)
Est. San Luis
10   Sarmiento 0 - 0
Sarmiento  0 - 0  Gimnasia Jujuy


Gimnasia Jujuy
14   Agropecuario 2 - 0
Agropecuario  2 - 0  Ferro Carril

1-0   C. Barinaga (27)
-------------- HT: 1-0 --------------
2-0   F. Parra (76)
Ferro Carril
14   Dep. Riestra 0 - 1
Dep. Riestra  0 - 1  Quilmes


-------------- HT: 0-0 --------------
     0-1   M. Caneo (78)
Quilmes
14   Instituto 1 - 1
Instituto  1 - 1  Aldosivi


-------------- HT: 0-0 --------------
1-0   M. Klimowicz (61)
     1-1   F. Telechea (87)
Aldosivi
14   Santamarina 1 - 0
Santamarina  1 - 0  Atl. Rafaela


-------------- HT: 0-0 --------------
1-0   F. González Metilli (58)
Atl. Rafaela
15   Nueva Chicago 1 - 1
Nueva Chicago  1 - 1  Deportivo Morón


-------------- HT: 0-0 --------------
1-0   A. Vázquez (51)
     1-1   J. Rossi (85)
Deportivo Morón
15   Flandria 0 - 0
Flandria  0 - 0  Brown Adrogue


Brown Adrogue
15   Juventud U. 1 - 0
Juventud U.  1 - 0  Ind. Rivadavia


-------------- HT: 0-0 --------------
1-0   P. Impini (75)
Ind. Rivadavia
15   Gimnasia Jujuy 0 - 1
Gimnasia Jujuy  0 - 1  Villa Dalmine

     0-1   P. Burzio (25)
Villa Dalmine
15   Est. San Luis 2 - 0
Est. San Luis  2 - 0  Boca Unidos


-------------- HT: 0-0 --------------
1-0   B. Cuello (71)
2-0   S. Aguirre (90)
Boca Unidos
15   Almagro 2 - 0
Almagro  2 - 0  All Boys


-------------- HT: 0-0 --------------
1-0   G. Compagnucci (48)
2-0   G. Compagnucci (71)
All Boys
16   San Martin T. 1 - 1
San Martin T.  1 - 1  Atlético Mitre


-------------- HT: 0-0 --------------
1-0   C. Bieler (59)
     1-1   N. Benítez (77)
Atlético Mitre
17   Los Andes 1 - 0
Los Andes  1 - 0  Sarmiento


-------------- HT: 0-0 --------------
1-0   M. Linas (79)
Sarmiento
20   Dep. Riestra 2 - 1
Dep. Riestra  2 - 1  Atlético Mitre

     0-1   N. Benítez (21)
1-1   J. Herrera (37)
2-1   B. Sánchez (39)
Atlético Mitre
27   Ferro Carril 2 - 0
Ferro Carril  2 - 0  Flandria

1-0   L. Torres (8)
2-0   D. Pérez (22)
Flandria
28   Sarmiento 1 - 0
Sarmiento  1 - 0  Dep. Riestra

1-0   R. Arias (45)
Dep. Riestra
28   Atl. Rafaela 0 - 0
Atl. Rafaela  0 - 0  Nueva Chicago


Nueva Chicago
28   Ind. Rivadavia 0 - 3
Ind. Rivadavia  0 - 3  Agropecuario

     0-1   C. Llama (14)
     0-2   C. Barinaga (15)
     0-3   E. Narese (19)
Agropecuario
28   Atlético Mitre 1 - 0
Atlético Mitre  1 - 0  Almagro

1-0   R. Fergonzi (15)
Almagro
28   Quilmes 0 - 0
Quilmes  0 - 0  Est. San Luis


Est. San Luis
28   Brown Adrogue 1 - 2
Brown Adrogue  1 - 2  Guillermo Brown

     0-1   M. Acosta (4)
-------------- HT: 0-1 --------------
1-1   F. Pumpido (67)
     1-2   M. Acosta (74)
Guillermo Brown
28   Villa Dalmine 2 - 0
Villa Dalmine  2 - 0  Los Andes

1-0   F. Alarcon (20)
-------------- HT: 1-0 --------------
2-0   F. Flores (59)
Los Andes
28   All Boys 1 - 0
All Boys  1 - 0  Instituto


-------------- HT: 0-0 --------------
1-0   C. Canuhé (90)
Instituto
28   Deportivo Morón 1 - 1
Deportivo Morón  1 - 1  San Martin T.


-------------- HT: 0-0 --------------
1-0   G. Martínez (49)
     1-1   S. González (58)
San Martin T.
29   Boca Unidos 1 - 1
Boca Unidos  1 - 1  Santamarina


-------------- HT: 0-0 --------------
     0-1   M. Michel (46)
1-1   P. Vegetti (47)
Santamarina
31   Aldosivi 2 - 0
Aldosivi  2 - 0  Juventud U.

1-0   Own Goal (o.g.) (32)
-------------- HT: 1-0 --------------
2-0   R. Brum (49)
Juventud U.