November
4   Los Andes 1 - 1
Los Andes  1 - 1  Gimnasia Jujuy


-------------- HT: 0-0 --------------
     0-1   P. Matricardi (83)
1-1   J. Mendieta (90)
Gimnasia Jujuy
4   San Martin T. 0 - 2
San Martin T.  0 - 2  Atl. Rafaela

     0-1   O. Carniello (28)
     0-2   G. Klusener (35)
Atl. Rafaela
4   Nueva Chicago 1 - 1
Nueva Chicago  1 - 1  Boca Unidos

1-0   G. Avalos (23)
-------------- HT: 1-0 --------------
     1-1   O. Ferreyra (62)
Boca Unidos
4   Agropecuario 2 - 0
Agropecuario  2 - 0  Aldosivi


-------------- HT: 0-0 --------------
1-0   M. Romero (85)
2-0   E. Narese (90)
Aldosivi
4   Est. San Luis 1 - 1
Est. San Luis  1 - 1  Sarmiento


-------------- HT: 0-0 --------------
     0-1   N. Miracco (85)
1-1   S. Aguirre (90)
Sarmiento
4   Santamarina 3 - 2
Santamarina  3 - 2  Quilmes

1-0   M. Pierce (4)
2-0   M. Michel (26)
-------------- HT: 2-0 --------------
     2-1   F. Cadenazzi (47)
3-1   M. Michel (57)
     3-2   Own Goal (o.g.) (85)
Quilmes
4   Instituto 0 - 0
Instituto  0 - 0  Atlético Mitre


Atlético Mitre
5   Guillermo Brown 3 - 0
Guillermo Brown  3 - 0  Ferro Carril

1-0   M. Rojo (22)
2-0   M. Rojo (45)
-------------- HT: 2-0 --------------
3-0   M. Guerreiro (82)
Ferro Carril
5   Almagro 2 - 2
Almagro  2 - 2  Deportivo Morón

1-0   A. Bonansea (11)
-------------- HT: 1-0 --------------
     1-1   J. Rossi (46)
2-1   D. Diellos (80)
     2-2   J. Rossi (87)
Deportivo Morón
5   Flandria 2 - 2
Flandria  2 - 2  Ind. Rivadavia

1-0   L. Pons (19)
2-0   D. Sosa (42)
-------------- HT: 2-0 --------------
     2-1   J. Méndez (58)
     2-2   A. Rébola (69)
Ind. Rivadavia
6   Dep. Riestra 1 - 1
Dep. Riestra  1 - 1  Villa Dalmine

1-0   J. Herrera (38)
-------------- HT: 1-0 --------------
     1-1   R. Pérez (90)
Villa Dalmine
7   Juventud U. 3 - 1
Juventud U.  3 - 1  All Boys

1-0   W. Acuña (4)
2-0   A. Cólzera (34)
-------------- HT: 2-0 --------------
3-0   A. Cólzera (53)
     3-1   E. Faccioli (67)
All Boys
11   Atl. Rafaela 1 - 1
Atl. Rafaela  1 - 1  Almagro

     0-1   A. Bonansea (23)
-------------- HT: 0-1 --------------
1-1   J. Velázquez (51)
Almagro
11   Ind. Rivadavia 0 - 0
Ind. Rivadavia  0 - 0  Guillermo Brown


Guillermo Brown
11   Aldosivi 2 - 2
Aldosivi  2 - 2  Flandria

1-0   A. González (1)
     1-1   S. Matos (25)
-------------- HT: 1-1 --------------
2-1   A. González (64)
     2-2   S. Matos (68)
Flandria
11   Quilmes 1 - 1
Quilmes  1 - 1  Nueva Chicago

1-0   F. Cadenazzi (36)
-------------- HT: 1-0 --------------
     1-1   F. Fattori (52)
Nueva Chicago
11   Sarmiento 3 - 3
Sarmiento  3 - 3  Santamarina

     0-1   M. Michel (29)
1-1   N. Rinaldi (38)
-------------- HT: 1-1 --------------
2-1   P. Vidal (50)
     2-2   B. Guille (63)
3-2   G. Bazán (83)
     3-3   B. Pérez (90)
Santamarina
12   Villa Dalmine 2 - 1
Villa Dalmine  2 - 1  Est. San Luis

1-0   P. Burzio (7)
2-0   N. Sanchez (27)
-------------- HT: 2-0 --------------
     2-1   B. Cuello (73)
Est. San Luis
12   All Boys 4 - 0
All Boys  4 - 0  Agropecuario

1-0   F. Castro (29)
2-0   M. Sandoval (36)
-------------- HT: 2-0 --------------
3-0   M. Gimenez (72)
4-0   F. Castro (90)
Agropecuario
12   Gimnasia Jujuy 0 - 0
Gimnasia Jujuy  0 - 0  Dep. Riestra


Dep. Riestra
12   Boca Unidos 1 - 2
Boca Unidos  1 - 2  San Martin T.

1-0   O. Ferreyra (31)
-------------- HT: 1-0 --------------
     1-1   S. González (52)
     1-2   J. Galeano (85)
San Martin T.
12   Ferro Carril 2 - 2
Ferro Carril  2 - 2  Brown Adrogue


-------------- HT: 0-0 --------------
     0-1   F. Nieto (49)
     0-2   C. Bordacahar (51)
1-2   J. García (64)
2-2   N. Luján (74)
Brown Adrogue
12   Atlético Mitre 0 - 0
Atlético Mitre  0 - 0  Juventud U.


Juventud U.
17   Deportivo Morón 0 - 1
Deportivo Morón  0 - 1  Instituto

     0-1   G. Mainero (18)
Instituto
18   Agropecuario 2 - 0
Agropecuario  2 - 0  Atlético Mitre


-------------- HT: 0-0 --------------
1-0   G. Urquijo (63)
2-0   M. Prost (78)
Atlético Mitre
18   Nueva Chicago 0 - 2
Nueva Chicago  0 - 2  Sarmiento

     0-1   N. Miracco (19)
-------------- HT: 0-1 --------------
     0-2   I. Cacheiro (90)
Sarmiento
19   Almagro 2 - 1
Almagro  2 - 1  Boca Unidos


-------------- HT: 0-0 --------------
     0-1   Own Goal (o.g.) (47)
1-1   M. Scatolaro (84)
2-1   M. Scatolaro (85)
Boca Unidos
19   Brown Adrogue 0 - 0
Brown Adrogue  0 - 0  Ind. Rivadavia


Ind. Rivadavia
19   Flandria 2 - 0
Flandria  2 - 0  All Boys

1-0   D. Medina (37)
-------------- HT: 1-0 --------------
2-0   P. Bueno (80)
All Boys
19   Guillermo Brown 1 - 1
Guillermo Brown  1 - 1  Aldosivi

1-0   M. Rojo (26)
-------------- HT: 1-0 --------------
     1-1   E. Ellacopulos (73)
Aldosivi
19   San Martin T. 1 - 1
San Martin T.  1 - 1  Quilmes

1-0   Own Goal (o.g.) (13)
     1-1   M. Caneo (42)
Quilmes
19   Est. San Luis 0 - 0
Est. San Luis  0 - 0  Gimnasia Jujuy


Gimnasia Jujuy
20   Dep. Riestra 0 - 1
Dep. Riestra  0 - 1  Los Andes


-------------- HT: 0-0 --------------
     0-1   E. Cérica (75)
Los Andes
20   Instituto 0 - 0
Instituto  0 - 0  Atl. Rafaela


Atl. Rafaela
20   Santamarina 1 - 0
Santamarina  1 - 0  Villa Dalmine


-------------- HT: 0-0 --------------
1-0   M. Michel (78)
Villa Dalmine
21   Juventud U. 1 - 0
Juventud U.  1 - 0  Deportivo Morón

1-0   D. Montiel (1)
Deportivo Morón
25   Sarmiento 0 - 2
Sarmiento  0 - 2  San Martin T.


-------------- HT: 0-0 --------------
     0-1   G. Rodríguez (59)
     0-2   S. González (80)
San Martin T.
25   Ind. Rivadavia 2 - 0
Ind. Rivadavia  2 - 0  Ferro Carril

1-0   M. Maidana (21)
-------------- HT: 1-0 --------------
2-0   E. Strahman (78)
Ferro Carril
25   Quilmes 0 - 2
Quilmes  0 - 2  Almagro

     0-1   A. Bonansea (7)
-------------- HT: 0-1 --------------
     0-2   A. Bonansea (74)
Almagro
25   Atl. Rafaela 3 - 0
Atl. Rafaela  3 - 0  Juventud U.

1-0   M. Albertengo (36)
-------------- HT: 1-0 --------------
2-0   Own Goal (o.g.) (54)
3-0   M. Casa (90)
Juventud U.
26   All Boys 2 - 0
All Boys  2 - 0  Guillermo Brown


-------------- HT: 0-0 --------------
1-0   J. Pontarelli (51)
2-0   C. Canuhé (85)
Guillermo Brown
26   Los Andes 1 - 1
Los Andes  1 - 1  Est. San Luis

     0-1   M. Conti (3)
-------------- HT: 0-1 --------------
1-1   R. Bogado (85)
Est. San Luis
26   Gimnasia Jujuy 3 - 1
Gimnasia Jujuy  3 - 1  Santamarina

1-0   A. Blanco (5)
     1-1   L. Fredes (8)
2-1   A. Blanco (13)
3-1   A. Blanco (26)
Santamarina
26   Boca Unidos 2 - 0
Boca Unidos  2 - 0  Instituto

1-0   M. Bolatti (13)
2-0   D. Sosa (15)
Instituto
26   Aldosivi 1 - 0
Aldosivi  1 - 0  Brown Adrogue

1-0   F. Telechea (38)
Brown Adrogue
26   Villa Dalmine 2 - 1
Villa Dalmine  2 - 1  Nueva Chicago

1-0   J. Cordoba (14)
-------------- HT: 1-0 --------------
2-0   J. Cordoba (51)
     2-1   C. Gómez (73)
Nueva Chicago
27   Atlético Mitre 2 - 1
Atlético Mitre  2 - 1  Flandria

1-0   A. Bravo (18)
     1-1   S. Matos (41)
-------------- HT: 1-1 --------------
2-1   W. Peralta (86)
Flandria
28   Deportivo Morón 2 - 1
Deportivo Morón  2 - 1  Agropecuario

     0-1   B. Blando (6)
1-1   C. Lillo (21)
2-1   M. Brito (30)
Agropecuario