December
1   Ferro Carril 0 - 2
Ferro Carril  0 - 2  Aldosivi

     0-1   E. Ellacopulos (32)
-------------- HT: 0-1 --------------
     0-2   F. Telechea (89)
Aldosivi
2   Brown Adrogue 3 - 0
Brown Adrogue  3 - 0  All Boys

1-0   C. Bordacahar (15)
-------------- HT: 1-0 --------------
2-0   F. Pumpido (58)
3-0   B. Gomez (60)
All Boys
2   Nueva Chicago 1 - 1
Nueva Chicago  1 - 1  Gimnasia Jujuy

     0-1   A. Blanco (16)
1-1   A. Martinuccio (27)
Gimnasia Jujuy
2   Instituto 1 - 0
Instituto  1 - 0  Quilmes


-------------- HT: 0-0 --------------
1-0   I. Bailone (85)
Quilmes
3   Juventud U. 2 - 0
Juventud U.  2 - 0  Boca Unidos

1-0   A. Cólzera (25)
2-0   W. Acuña (38)
Boca Unidos
3   Est. San Luis 3 - 2
Est. San Luis  3 - 2  Dep. Riestra

1-0   M. Conti (12)
2-0   G. Ada (19)
     2-1   D. Silvani (23)
     2-2   R. Bochi (25)
-------------- HT: 2-2 --------------
3-2   N. Fernández (54)
Dep. Riestra
3   Flandria 2 - 2
Flandria  2 - 2  Deportivo Morón

1-0   D. Medina (13)
-------------- HT: 1-0 --------------
2-0   L. Pons (59)
     2-1   J. Rossi (66)
     2-2   V. Perales (84)
Deportivo Morón
3   Guillermo Brown 3 - 1
Guillermo Brown  3 - 1  Atlético Mitre

1-0   L. Merolla (22)
-------------- HT: 1-0 --------------
2-0   M. Guerreiro (83)
3-0   M. Acosta (88)
     3-1   R. Fergonzi (90)
Atlético Mitre
3   San Martin T. 1 - 1
San Martin T.  1 - 1  Villa Dalmine

     0-1   P. Burzio (5)
-------------- HT: 0-1 --------------
1-1   C. Bieler (52)
Villa Dalmine
3   Agropecuario 1 - 3
Agropecuario  1 - 3  Atl. Rafaela

     0-1   S. Brundo (43)
-------------- HT: 0-1 --------------
     0-2   L. Pittinari (65)
1-2   G. Urquijo (70)
     1-3   G. Klusener (90)
Atl. Rafaela
4   Santamarina 1 - 1
Santamarina  1 - 1  Los Andes

1-0   E. Barrionuevo (39)
-------------- HT: 1-0 --------------
     1-1   E. Cérica (64)
Los Andes
5   Almagro 3 - 0
Almagro  3 - 0  Sarmiento

1-0   A. Torres (37)
-------------- HT: 1-0 --------------
2-0   A. Bonansea (48)
3-0   Own Goal (o.g.) (77)
Sarmiento
8   Quilmes 0 - 0
Quilmes  0 - 0  Juventud U.


Juventud U.
9   Aldosivi 0 - 0
Aldosivi  0 - 0  Ind. Rivadavia


Ind. Rivadavia
10   Los Andes 0 - 0
Los Andes  0 - 0  Nueva Chicago


Nueva Chicago
10   Deportivo Morón 1 - 0
Deportivo Morón  1 - 0  Guillermo Brown

1-0   E. Giménez (45)
Guillermo Brown
10   Gimnasia Jujuy 0 - 0
Gimnasia Jujuy  0 - 0  San Martin T.


San Martin T.
10   Boca Unidos 1 - 4
Boca Unidos  1 - 4  Agropecuario

     0-1   C. Barinaga (45)
-------------- HT: 0-1 --------------
1-1   P. Vegetti (58)
     1-2   M. Prost (65)
     1-3   J. Tejera (73)
     1-4   M. Prost (78)
Agropecuario
10   Villa Dalmine 0 - 0
Villa Dalmine  0 - 0  Almagro


Almagro
10   Atl. Rafaela 4 - 1
Atl. Rafaela  4 - 1  Flandria

     0-1   L. Pons (27)
1-1   J. Velázquez (30)
2-1   J. Velázquez (39)
-------------- HT: 2-1 --------------
3-1   S. Brundo (54)
4-1   M. Casa (90)
Flandria
11   Atlético Mitre 1 - 0
Atlético Mitre  1 - 0  Brown Adrogue

1-0   J. Quinteros (19)
Brown Adrogue
11   Dep. Riestra 1 - 0
Dep. Riestra  1 - 0  Santamarina

1-0   R. Borda (35)
Santamarina
12   Sarmiento 3 - 0
Sarmiento  3 - 0  Instituto

1-0   P. Vidal (38)
-------------- HT: 1-0 --------------
2-0   G. Bazán (70)
3-0   I. Cacheiro (82)
Instituto