September
16   Los Andes 0 - 0
Los Andes  0 - 0  Deportivo Morón


Deportivo Morón
16   Gimnasia Jujuy 0 - 2
Gimnasia Jujuy  0 - 2  Atl. Rafaela

     0-1   L. Pittinari (26)
-------------- HT: 0-1 --------------
     0-2   M. Bustos (85)
Atl. Rafaela
16   San Martin T. 1 - 0
San Martin T.  1 - 0  Ferro Carril


-------------- HT: 0-0 --------------
1-0   J. Galeano (62)
Ferro Carril
16   Almagro 0 - 1
Almagro  0 - 1  Brown Adrogue


-------------- HT: 0-0 --------------
     0-1   C. Naguel (83)
Brown Adrogue
16   Villa Dalmine 2 - 0
Villa Dalmine  2 - 0  Boca Unidos

1-0   R. Pérez (33)
-------------- HT: 1-0 --------------
2-0   P. Burzio (69)
Boca Unidos
16   Est. San Luis 2 - 0
Est. San Luis  2 - 0  All Boys

1-0   G. Ada (8)
-------------- HT: 1-0 --------------
2-0   O. Goal (o.g.) (47)
All Boys
16   Santamarina 1 - 2
Santamarina  1 - 2  Aldosivi

     0-1   A. Medina (23)
     0-2   F. Telechea (39)
-------------- HT: 0-2 --------------
1-2   B. Guille (66)
Aldosivi
17   Juventud U. 1 - 0
Juventud U.  1 - 0  Flandria

1-0   A. Cólzera (45)
Flandria
17   Nueva Chicago 1 - 1
Nueva Chicago  1 - 1  Ind. Rivadavia

     0-1   J. Méndez (45)
-------------- HT: 0-1 --------------
1-1   F. Fattori (74)
Ind. Rivadavia
17   Instituto 1 - 0
Instituto  1 - 0  Guillermo Brown


-------------- HT: 0-0 --------------
1-0   R. Blanco (74)
Guillermo Brown
19   Sarmiento 0 - 0
Sarmiento  0 - 0  Quilmes


Quilmes
23   Atl. Rafaela 0 - 1
Atl. Rafaela  0 - 1  Los Andes


-------------- HT: 0-0 --------------
     0-1   R. Bogado (78)
Los Andes
23   Deportivo Morón 1 - 3
Deportivo Morón  1 - 3  Dep. Riestra

     0-1   J. Herrera (28)
-------------- HT: 0-1 --------------
1-1   J. Rossi (75)
     1-2   N. Varela (82)
     1-3   N. Varela (90)
Dep. Riestra
23   Ind. Rivadavia 0 - 0
Ind. Rivadavia  0 - 0  San Martin T.


San Martin T.
23   Brown Adrogue 1 - 0
Brown Adrogue  1 - 0  Instituto

1-0   B. Gomez (23)
Instituto
23   Ferro Carril 1 - 0
Ferro Carril  1 - 0  Almagro


-------------- HT: 0-0 --------------
1-0   O. Barsottini (90)
Almagro
23   Quilmes 1 - 0
Quilmes  1 - 0  Villa Dalmine

1-0   F. Cadenazzi (13)
Villa Dalmine
24   Flandria 0 - 1
Flandria  0 - 1  Agropecuario


-------------- HT: 0-0 --------------
     0-1   M. Romero (77)
Agropecuario
24   All Boys 1 - 0
All Boys  1 - 0  Santamarina

1-0   M. Salas (10)
Santamarina
24   Boca Unidos 0 - 2
Boca Unidos  0 - 2  Gimnasia Jujuy


-------------- HT: 0-0 --------------
     0-1   A. Blanco (53)
     0-2   L. Salces (70)
Gimnasia Jujuy
24   Guillermo Brown 3 - 0
Guillermo Brown  3 - 0  Juventud U.

1-0   F. Palma (5)
-------------- HT: 1-0 --------------
2-0   F. Palma (65)
3-0   A. Martínez (73)
Juventud U.
24   Atlético Mitre 1 - 0
Atlético Mitre  1 - 0  Est. San Luis


-------------- HT: 0-0 --------------
1-0   G. Bottino (57)
Est. San Luis
26   Aldosivi 3 - 0
Aldosivi  3 - 0  Nueva Chicago

1-0   F. Telechea (38)
-------------- HT: 1-0 --------------
2-0   F. Telechea (54)
3-0   F. Telechea (56)
Nueva Chicago
29   Dep. Riestra 2 - 2
Dep. Riestra  2 - 2  Atl. Rafaela

1-0   J. Herrera (21)
-------------- HT: 1-0 --------------
2-0   J. Herrera (48)
     2-1   M. Casa (57)
     2-2   G. Klusener (61)
Atl. Rafaela
30   Los Andes 1 - 1
Los Andes  1 - 1  Boca Unidos

1-0   R. Bogado (24)
     1-1   P. Vegetti (45)
Boca Unidos
30   Villa Dalmine 2 - 0
Villa Dalmine  2 - 0  Sarmiento

1-0   R. López (25)
-------------- HT: 1-0 --------------
2-0   R. Pérez (51)
Sarmiento
30   Almagro 2 - 1
Almagro  2 - 1  Ind. Rivadavia

     0-1   M. Abelairas (37)
-------------- HT: 0-1 --------------
1-1   M. Ruiz (55)
2-1   A. Bonansea (68)
Ind. Rivadavia
30   Agropecuario 2 - 0
Agropecuario  2 - 0  Guillermo Brown


-------------- HT: 0-0 --------------
1-0   C. Barinaga (73)
2-0   E. Narese (85)
Guillermo Brown
30   Est. San Luis 0 - 0
Est. San Luis  0 - 0  Deportivo Morón


Deportivo Morón
30   Instituto 3 - 1
Instituto  3 - 1  Ferro Carril

1-0   F. Olego (45)
-------------- HT: 1-0 --------------
2-0   G. Mainero (55)
3-0   R. Blanco (72)
     3-1   N. Gómez (90)
Ferro Carril
30   Santamarina 1 - 1
Santamarina  1 - 1  Atlético Mitre

1-0   M. Michel (37)
-------------- HT: 1-0 --------------
     1-1   R. Fergonzi (89)
Atlético Mitre