January
1   Colchester 0 - 0
Colchester  0 - 0  Cambridge Utd


Cambridge Utd
1   Coventry City 1 - 0
Coventry City  1 - 0  Chesterfield

1-0   M. McNulty (14)
Chesterfield
1   Notts County 1 - 0
Notts County  1 - 0  Port Vale


-------------- HT: 0-0 --------------
1-0   J. Stead (86)
Port Vale
1   Crewe Alexandra 2 - 0
Crewe Alexandra  2 - 0  Grimsby

1-0   C. Porter (12)
2-0   B. Walker (34)
Grimsby
1   Mansfield 3 - 1
Mansfield  3 - 1  Carlisle Utd

1-0   K. Hemmings (9)
2-0   R. Bennett (31)
-------------- HT: 2-0 --------------
     2-1   J. Devitt (67)
3-1   K. Hemmings (75)
Carlisle Utd
1   Forest Green 1 - 2
Forest Green  1 - 2  Wycombe

     0-1   M. Bloomfield (26)
     0-2   C. Mackail-Smith (42)
-------------- HT: 0-2 --------------
1-2   J. Fitzwater (70)
Wycombe
1   Barnet 1 - 2
Barnet  1 - 2  Swindon Town

     0-1   E. Iandolo (17)
1-1   J. Akinde (20)
     1-2   M. Preston (45)
Swindon Town
1   Luton Town 4 - 2
Luton Town  4 - 2  Lincoln

     0-1   M. Bostwick (6)
1-1   J. Collins (32)
     1-2   M. Green (34)
2-2   J. Justin (43)
-------------- HT: 2-2 --------------
3-2   D. Hylton (72)
4-2   H. Cornick (82)
Lincoln
1   Yeovil Town 1 - 2
Yeovil Town  1 - 2  Crawley

1-0   S. Surrigge (19)
     1-1   M. Randall (44)
-------------- HT: 1-1 --------------
     1-2   T. Verheydt (90)
Crawley
1   Stevenage 4 - 1
Stevenage  4 - 1  Cheltenham

     0-1   M. Eisa (2)
1-1   M. Godden (23)
2-1   T. Pett (35)
-------------- HT: 2-1 --------------
3-1   D. Newton (69)
4-1   T. Pett (88)
Cheltenham
1   Newport 2 - 1
Newport  2 - 1  Exeter

1-0   P. Amond (6)
-------------- HT: 1-0 --------------
     1-1   J. Stockley (52)
2-1   R. Willmott (66)
Exeter
6   Accrington 4 - 0
Accrington  4 - 0  Chesterfield

1-0   M. Hughes (19)
2-0   S. McConville (32)
-------------- HT: 2-0 --------------
3-0   Own Goal (o.g.) (47)
4-0   B. Kee (89)
Chesterfield
6   Colchester 1 - 4
Colchester  1 - 4  Cheltenham

1-0   K. Guthrie (40)
-------------- HT: 1-0 --------------
     1-1   S. Odelusi (57)
     1-2   N. Atangana (70)
     1-3   J. Sellars (79)
     1-4   M. Eisa (83)
Cheltenham
6   Grimsby 0 - 2
Grimsby  0 - 2  Morecambe

     0-1   K. Ellison (10)
     0-2   S. Old (41)
Morecambe
6   Forest Green 1 - 0
Forest Green  1 - 0  Port Vale


-------------- HT: 0-0 --------------
1-0   R. Reid (61)
Port Vale
13   Carlisle Utd 1 - 0
Carlisle Utd  1 - 0  Crewe Alexandra


-------------- HT: 0-0 --------------
1-0   S. Cosgrove (76)
Crewe Alexandra
13   Swindon Town 1 - 0
Swindon Town  1 - 0  Forest Green


-------------- HT: 0-0 --------------
1-0   L. Norris (79)
Forest Green
13   Chesterfield 2 - 0
Chesterfield  2 - 0  Luton Town

1-0   J. Rowley (19)
2-0   J. McCourt (25)
Luton Town
13   Grimsby 1 - 2
Grimsby  1 - 2  Newport

     0-1   R. Willmott (19)
-------------- HT: 0-1 --------------
     0-2   F. Nouble (56)
1-2   J. Matt (80)
Newport
13   Crawley 2 - 0
Crawley  2 - 0  Barnet


-------------- HT: 0-0 --------------
1-0   E. Boldewijn (75)
2-0   E. Boldewijn (86)
Barnet
13   Port Vale 1 - 1
Port Vale  1 - 1  Yeovil Town

     0-1   F. Zoko (11)
-------------- HT: 0-1 --------------
1-1   T. Pope (86)
Yeovil Town
13   Exeter 1 - 0
Exeter  1 - 0  Coventry City

1-0   R. Harley (7)
Coventry City
13   Cambridge Utd 0 - 0
Cambridge Utd  0 - 0  Mansfield


Mansfield
13   Morecambe 1 - 1
Morecambe  1 - 1  Stevenage

1-0   K. Ellison (23)
-------------- HT: 1-0 --------------
     1-1   F. Franks (89)
Stevenage
13   Cheltenham 0 - 2
Cheltenham  0 - 2  Accrington

     0-1   B. Kee (22)
-------------- HT: 0-1 --------------
     0-2   K. Jackson (62)
Accrington
13   Wycombe 3 - 1
Wycombe  3 - 1  Colchester

1-0   A. Akinfenwa (14)
2-0   P. Cowan-Hall (24)
-------------- HT: 2-0 --------------
3-0   L. O`Nien (74)
     3-1   S. Szmodics (78)
Colchester
13   Lincoln 2 - 2
Lincoln  2 - 2  Notts County

     0-1   J. Stead (35)
1-1   L. Frecklington (37)
-------------- HT: 1-1 --------------
2-1   M. Green (67)
     2-2   J. Grant (76)
Notts County
19   Newport 2 - 1
Newport  2 - 1  Crawley

1-0   P. Amond (40)
2-0   M. Demetriou (44)
-------------- HT: 2-0 --------------
     2-1   J. Smith (48)
Crawley
20   Accrington 3 - 2
Accrington  3 - 2  Port Vale

     0-1   T. Pope (3)
     0-2   M. Tonge (41)
-------------- HT: 0-2 --------------
1-2   S. McConville (51)
2-2   B. Kee (54)
3-2   S. McConville (72)
Port Vale
20   Colchester 1 - 1
Colchester  1 - 1  Grimsby

     0-1   C. Vernam (38)
-------------- HT: 0-1 --------------
1-1   S. Murray (47)
Grimsby
20   Coventry City 3 - 1
Coventry City  3 - 1  Swindon Town

1-0   M. Biamou (17)
2-0   M. McNulty (22)
     2-1   O. Banks (39)
-------------- HT: 2-1 --------------
3-1   M. McNulty (81)
Swindon Town
20   Notts County 1 - 2
Notts County  1 - 2  Exeter

     0-1   J. Taylor (8)
     0-2   J. Stockley (42)
-------------- HT: 0-2 --------------
1-2   J. Stead (73)
Exeter
20   Crewe Alexandra 2 - 3
Crewe Alexandra  2 - 3  Wycombe

1-0   C. Porter (6)
-------------- HT: 1-0 --------------
     1-1   P. Cowan-Hall (61)
     1-2   N. Tyson (84)
2-2   H. McKirdy (88)
     2-3   C. Mackail-Smith (90)
Wycombe
20   Mansfield 3 - 2
Mansfield  3 - 2  Cheltenham

     0-1   H. Pell (24)
1-1   C. Hamilton (35)
-------------- HT: 1-1 --------------
     1-2   E. Adebayo (74)
2-2   K. Hemmings (80)
3-2   C. Hamilton (90)
Cheltenham
20   Forest Green 5 - 2
Forest Green  5 - 2  Cambridge Utd

     0-1   G. Maris (3)
1-1   C. Doidge (18)
     1-2   M. Elito (25)
2-2   D. Grubb (43)
-------------- HT: 2-2 --------------
3-2   D. Grubb (74)
4-2   C. Doidge (82)
5-2   T. Campbell (90)
Cambridge Utd
20   Barnet 1 - 1
Barnet  1 - 1  Lincoln

1-0   J. Akinde (12)
-------------- HT: 1-0 --------------
     1-1   J. Wilson (47)
Lincoln
20   Luton Town 1 - 0
Luton Town  1 - 0  Morecambe


-------------- HT: 0-0 --------------
1-0   J. Mullins (64)
Morecambe
20   Yeovil Town 1 - 2
Yeovil Town  1 - 2  Chesterfield


-------------- HT: 0-0 --------------
     0-1   L. Reed (66)
1-1   L. Wing (80)
     1-2   K. Dennis (90)
Chesterfield
20   Stevenage 0 - 0
Stevenage  0 - 0  Carlisle Utd


Carlisle Utd
23   Notts County 1 - 2
Notts County  1 - 2  Crawley

     0-1   J. Smith (25)
-------------- HT: 0-1 --------------
1-1   J. Stead (58)
     1-2   J. Payne (90)
Crawley
23   Newport 1 - 1
Newport  1 - 1  Morecambe

1-0   B. Tozer (14)
-------------- HT: 1-0 --------------
     1-1   M. Rose (77)
Morecambe
27   Carlisle Utd 1 - 0
Carlisle Utd  1 - 0  Forest Green

1-0   J. Devitt (27)
Forest Green
27   Swindon Town 4 - 3
Swindon Town  4 - 3  Crewe Alexandra

1-0   M. Richards (3)
     1-1   C. Ainley (15)
     1-2   C. Ainley (29)
-------------- HT: 1-2 --------------
     1-3   R. Wintle (51)
2-3   T. Elšnik (66)
3-3   T. Elšnik (79)
4-3   M. Richards (89)
Crewe Alexandra
27   Chesterfield 0 - 1
Chesterfield  0 - 1  Stevenage


-------------- HT: 0-0 --------------
     0-1   B. Kennedy (48)
Stevenage
27   Grimsby 0 - 1
Grimsby  0 - 1  Luton Town


-------------- HT: 0-0 --------------
     0-1   J. Collins (49)
Luton Town
27   Crawley 2 - 1
Crawley  2 - 1  Accrington

1-0   E. Boldewijn (15)
2-0   E. Boldewijn (33)
-------------- HT: 2-0 --------------
     2-1   Own Goal (o.g.) (57)
Accrington
27   Port Vale 2 - 2
Port Vale  2 - 2  Colchester

     0-1   C. Senior (12)
1-1   D. Worrall (33)
     1-2   D. Wright (45)
-------------- HT: 1-2 --------------
2-2   D. Worrall (87)
Colchester
27   Morecambe 1 - 2
Morecambe  1 - 2  Mansfield

1-0   C. Lang (31)
-------------- HT: 1-0 --------------
     1-1   D. Rose (70)
     1-2   M. Benning (90)
Mansfield
27   Cheltenham 1 - 1
Cheltenham  1 - 1  Barnet

     0-1   R. Santos (2)
-------------- HT: 0-1 --------------
1-1   M. Eisa (65)
Barnet
30   Coventry City 3 - 1
Coventry City  3 - 1  Cambridge Utd

1-0   M. McNulty (10)
2-0   J. Shipley (30)
-------------- HT: 2-0 --------------
     2-1   G. Taft (84)
3-1   M. Doyle (90)
Cambridge Utd
30   Luton Town 2 - 3
Luton Town  2 - 3  Wycombe

     0-1   P. Cowan-Hall (2)
     0-2   N. Tyson (39)
1-2   E. Lee (43)
-------------- HT: 1-2 --------------
     1-3   N. Tyson (70)
2-3   E. Lee (78)
Wycombe
30   Yeovil Town 3 - 0
Yeovil Town  3 - 0  Grimsby

1-0   L. Wing (14)
-------------- HT: 1-0 --------------
2-0   R. Browne (71)
3-0   J. Gray (76)
Grimsby
30   Stevenage 0 - 1
Stevenage  0 - 1  Swindon Town

     0-1   O. Banks (16)
Swindon Town
30   Lincoln 3 - 1
Lincoln  3 - 1  Newport

1-0   M. Rhead (13)
     1-1   P. Amond (32)
-------------- HT: 1-1 --------------
2-1   M. Green (51)
3-1   O. Palmer (73)
Newport
31   Exeter 2 - 0
Exeter  2 - 0  Forest Green


-------------- HT: 0-0 --------------
1-0   J. Stockley (51)
2-0   P. Sweeney (57)
Forest Green