October
1   CSKA Moscow 0 - 0
CSKA Moscow  0 - 0  Ufa


Ufa
1   Lokomotiv M. 3 - 0
Lokomotiv M.  3 - 0  Dinamo Moscow

1-0   M. Fernandes (25)
2-0   Eder (33)
-------------- HT: 2-0 --------------
3-0   A. Miranchuk (58)
Dinamo Moscow
1   Anzhi 2 - 2
Anzhi  2 - 2  Zenit

1-0   O. Danchenko (20)
-------------- HT: 1-0 --------------
     1-1   A. Kokorin (57)
2-1   A. Katsaev (59)
     2-2   L. Paredes (85)
Zenit
13   Akhmat Grozny 1 - 2
Akhmat Grozny  1 - 2  Spartak Moscow

     0-1   D. Glushakov (32)
-------------- HT: 0-1 --------------
1-1   D. Rodolfo (69) pen.
     1-2   L. Melgarejo (71)
Spartak Moscow
14   Dinamo Moscow 2 - 0
Dinamo Moscow  2 - 0  SKA Khabarovsk

1-0   A. Kozlov (18)
-------------- HT: 1-0 --------------
2-0   A. Tashaev (79)
SKA Khabarovsk
14   Ural 2 - 1
Ural  2 - 1  Anzhi


-------------- HT: 0-0 --------------
1-0   E. Bicfalvi (55)
2-0   V. Iljin (86)
     2-1   B. Sergey (87)
Anzhi
14   FC Krasnodar 0 - 1
FC Krasnodar  0 - 1  CSKA Moscow

     0-1   A. Berezutski (39)
CSKA Moscow
15   Ufa 1 - 0
Ufa  1 - 0  Lokomotiv M.


-------------- HT: 0-0 --------------
1-0   S. Igboun (76)
Lokomotiv M.
15   Rostov 0 - 1
Rostov  0 - 1  Rubin Kazan


-------------- HT: 0-0 --------------
     0-1   Y. M`Vila (67)
Rubin Kazan
15   Zenit 0 - 1
Zenit  0 - 1  Arsenal Tula


-------------- HT: 0-0 --------------
     0-1   K. Evans (71)
Arsenal Tula
16   Amkar Perm 0 - 0
Amkar Perm  0 - 0  Tosno


Tosno
21   SKA Khabarovsk 2 - 2
SKA Khabarovsk  2 - 2  Ufa

1-0   D. Aleksandr (11)
2-0   D. Dedechko (39)
-------------- HT: 2-0 --------------
     2-1   V. Krotov (54)
     2-2   V. Krotov (72)
Ufa
21   Tosno 1 - 1
Tosno  1 - 1  Rostov

1-0   Y. Markov (17)
-------------- HT: 1-0 --------------
     1-1   S. Ingason (56) pen.
Rostov
21   Rubin Kazan 0 - 0
Rubin Kazan  0 - 0  Dinamo Moscow


Dinamo Moscow
21   Spartak Moscow 0 - 0
Spartak Moscow  0 - 0  Amkar Perm


Amkar Perm
22   Ural 2 - 0
Ural  2 - 0  Akhmat Grozny

1-0   N. Dimitrov (33)
-------------- HT: 1-0 --------------
2-0   A. Evseev (79)
Akhmat Grozny
22   CSKA Moscow 0 - 0
CSKA Moscow  0 - 0  Zenit


Zenit
22   Anzhi 3 - 2
Anzhi  3 - 2  Arsenal Tula

1-0   M. Samardžic (8)
     1-1   S. Tkachyov (41)
-------------- HT: 1-1 --------------
2-1   K. Arsen (48) pen.
3-1   A. Guliyev (64)
     3-2   K. Evans (65)
Arsenal Tula
23   Lokomotiv M. 2 - 0
Lokomotiv M.  2 - 0  FC Krasnodar

1-0   A. Miranchuk (25)
-------------- HT: 1-0 --------------
2-0   M. Fernandes (84)
FC Krasnodar
27   Arsenal Tula 1 - 0
Arsenal Tula  1 - 0  CSKA Moscow


-------------- HT: 0-0 --------------
1-0   G. Causic (80)
CSKA Moscow
28   Rostov 2 - 2
Rostov  2 - 2  Spartak Moscow

1-0   I. Alexey (21)
     1-1   F. Martins (32)
     1-2   D. Glushakov (34)
-------------- HT: 1-2 --------------
2-2   M. Wilusz (87)
Spartak Moscow
29   Amkar Perm 1 - 1
Amkar Perm  1 - 1  Ural

1-0   M. Sivakov (22)
-------------- HT: 1-0 --------------
     1-1   A. Evseev (48)
Ural
29   Dinamo Moscow 0 - 1
Dinamo Moscow  0 - 1  Tosno

     0-1   V. Galiullin (9)
Tosno
29   Zenit 0 - 3
Zenit  0 - 3  Lokomotiv M.


-------------- HT: 0-0 --------------
     0-1   J. Farfán (57)
     0-2   J. Farfán (69)
     0-3   A. Miranchuk (77)
Lokomotiv M.
29   FC Krasnodar 4 - 1
FC Krasnodar  4 - 1  SKA Khabarovsk

1-0   V. Claesson (11)
2-0   F. Smolov (41)
-------------- HT: 2-0 --------------
     2-1   M. Miroslav (60) pen.
3-1   F. Smolov (80) pen.
4-1   W. Maciel Campos (89)
SKA Khabarovsk
30   Ufa 2 - 1
Ufa  2 - 1  Rubin Kazan

     0-1   G. Karadeniz (3)
1-1   D. Stotskiy (36)
-------------- HT: 1-1 --------------
2-1   O. Vanek (90)
Rubin Kazan
30   Akhmat Grozny 1 - 1
Akhmat Grozny  1 - 1  Anzhi


-------------- HT: 0-0 --------------
1-0   A. Wilker (90)
     1-1   P. Yakovlev (90)
Anzhi