November
3   Ural 2 - 2
Ural  2 - 2  Dinamo Moscow

1-0   G. Balazic (17)
-------------- HT: 1-0 --------------
     1-1   T. Sunjic (49)
     1-2   A. Terekhov (74)
2-2   G. Balazic (90)
Dinamo Moscow
4   Tosno 1 - 3
Tosno  1 - 3  FC Krasnodar

1-0   A. Zabolotny (4)
     1-1   F. Smolov (12)
     1-2   Y. Gazinskiy (35)
     1-3   F. Smolov (38)
FC Krasnodar
4   Akhmat Grozny 1 - 0
Akhmat Grozny  1 - 0  Rostov


-------------- HT: 0-0 --------------
1-0   M. V`e Ablae (51)
Rostov
5   SKA Khabarovsk 1 - 2
SKA Khabarovsk  1 - 2  Arsenal Tula

     0-1   K. Evans (5)
1-1   V. Fedotov (33)
-------------- HT: 1-1 --------------
     1-2   D. Luka (86)
Arsenal Tula
5   Amkar Perm 1 - 2
Amkar Perm  1 - 2  Anzhi

     0-1   I. Markelov (6)
1-1   M. Kostyukov (13)
     1-2   I. Markelov (28)
Anzhi
5   Lokomotiv M. 2 - 2
Lokomotiv M.  2 - 2  CSKA Moscow

1-0   M. Anton (14)
     1-1   Vitinho (29)
     1-2   B. Natcho (43)
-------------- HT: 1-2 --------------
2-2   M. Fernandes (87)
CSKA Moscow
5   Rubin Kazan 0 - 0
Rubin Kazan  0 - 0  Zenit


Zenit
5   Spartak Moscow 3 - 1
Spartak Moscow  3 - 1  Ufa

     0-1   S. Igboun (10)
1-1   F. Martins (37)
-------------- HT: 1-1 --------------
2-1   Q. Promes (63)
3-1   L. Adriano (80)
Ufa
18   SKA Khabarovsk 2 - 4
SKA Khabarovsk  2 - 4  CSKA Moscow

1-0   D. Dedechko (5)
     1-1   A. Dzagoev (12)
-------------- HT: 1-1 --------------
     1-2   P. Wernbloom (74)
2-2   M. Miroslav (81)
     2-3   P. Wernbloom (83)
     2-4   Vitinho (90)
CSKA Moscow
18   Dinamo Moscow 1 - 1
Dinamo Moscow  1 - 1  Akhmat Grozny

     0-1   A. Wilker (31)
-------------- HT: 0-1 --------------
1-1   E. Lutsenko (63)
Akhmat Grozny
18   FC Krasnodar 1 - 4
FC Krasnodar  1 - 4  Spartak Moscow

     0-1   L. Adriano (8)
     0-2   J. Ze Luis (29)
-------------- HT: 0-2 --------------
     0-3   L. Adriano (85)
1-3   M. Pereyra (88)
     1-4   Q. Promes (90)
Spartak Moscow
18   Arsenal Tula 0 - 0
Arsenal Tula  0 - 0  Rubin Kazan


Rubin Kazan
19   Ufa 2 - 0
Ufa  2 - 0  Ural

1-0   D. Stotskiy (28)
-------------- HT: 1-0 --------------
2-0   V. Krotov (58)
Ural
19   Anzhi 0 - 1
Anzhi  0 - 1  Lokomotiv M.

     0-1   A. Miranchuk (43)
Lokomotiv M.
19   Rostov 0 - 0
Rostov  0 - 0  Amkar Perm


Amkar Perm
19   Zenit 5 - 0
Zenit  5 - 0  Tosno

1-0   L. Paredes (21) pen.
-------------- HT: 1-0 --------------
2-0   D. Kuzyaev (53)
3-0   I. Branislav (64)
4-0   A. Kokorin (70)
5-0   A. Dzyuba (87)
Tosno
24   Amkar Perm 2 - 1
Amkar Perm  2 - 1  Dinamo Moscow


-------------- HT: 0-0 --------------
1-0   J. Gol (48)
     1-1   E. Lutsenko (54) pen.
2-1   E. Saeid (69)
Dinamo Moscow
25   Tosno 3 - 2
Tosno  3 - 2  Arsenal Tula

     0-1   G. Causic (29)
-------------- HT: 0-1 --------------
1-1   Y. Markov (61)
     1-2   S. Tkachyov (76)
2-2   Y. Markov (79)
3-2   Y. Markov (81)
Arsenal Tula
25   Akhmat Grozny 2 - 1
Akhmat Grozny  2 - 1  Ufa

1-0   P. Sampaio (45)
-------------- HT: 1-0 --------------
2-0   Leo Jabá (52)
     2-1   I. Oblyakov (86)
Ufa
26   Ural 0 - 1
Ural  0 - 1  FC Krasnodar

     0-1   F. Smolov (34)
FC Krasnodar
26   Rubin Kazan 0 - 1
Rubin Kazan  0 - 1  CSKA Moscow

     0-1   P. Wernbloom (45)
CSKA Moscow
26   Rostov 2 - 0
Rostov  2 - 0  Anzhi

1-0   A. Bukharov (44) pen.
-------------- HT: 1-0 --------------
2-0   A. Bukharov (58)
Anzhi
27   SKA Khabarovsk 1 - 2
SKA Khabarovsk  1 - 2  Lokomotiv M.

     0-1   Own Goal (o.g.) (15)
1-1   V. Fedotov (17)
-------------- HT: 1-1 --------------
     1-2   J. Farfán (90)
Lokomotiv M.
27   Spartak Moscow 3 - 1
Spartak Moscow  3 - 1  Zenit

1-0   A. Samedov (20)
2-0   L. Adriano (30)
     2-1   D. Criscito (35)
-------------- HT: 2-1 --------------
3-1   M. Pasalic (90)
Zenit