July
15   Ural 1 - 1
Ural  1 - 1  Rostov

1-0   N. Dimitrov (42) pen.
-------------- HT: 1-0 --------------
     1-1   A. Gatcan (61)
Rostov
15   Tosno 0 - 1
Tosno  0 - 1  Ufa


-------------- HT: 0-0 --------------
     0-1   D. Sysuyev (65)
Ufa
15   Anzhi 1 - 3
Anzhi  1 - 3  CSKA Moscow

     0-1   V. Vasin (21)
-------------- HT: 0-1 --------------
     0-2   A. Golovin (49)
1-2   I. Markelov (64)
     1-3   B. Natcho (78)
CSKA Moscow
16   SKA Khabarovsk 0 - 2
SKA Khabarovsk  0 - 2  Zenit


-------------- HT: 0-0 --------------
     0-1   D. Kuzyaev (52)
     0-2   A. Kokorin (81)
Zenit
16   Rubin Kazan 1 - 2
Rubin Kazan  1 - 2  FC Krasnodar

     0-1   R. Laborde (17)
     0-2   R. Laborde (32)
-------------- HT: 0-2 --------------
1-2   M. Lestienne (72)
FC Krasnodar
16   Akhmat Grozny 1 - 0
Akhmat Grozny  1 - 0  Amkar Perm

1-0   Leo Jabá (39)
Amkar Perm
18   Lokomotiv M. 1 - 0
Lokomotiv M.  1 - 0  Arsenal Tula


-------------- HT: 0-0 --------------
1-0   S. Kvirkvelia (57)
Arsenal Tula
18   Dinamo Moscow 2 - 2
Dinamo Moscow  2 - 2  Spartak Moscow

     0-1   Q. Promes (29)
     0-2   L. Adriano (32)
-------------- HT: 0-2 --------------
1-2   K. Panchenko (54)
2-2   A. Ionov (90)
Spartak Moscow
21   Anzhi 1 - 0
Anzhi  1 - 0  Amkar Perm

1-0   B. Sergey (23)
Amkar Perm
21   CSKA Moscow 1 - 3
CSKA Moscow  1 - 3  Lokomotiv M.

     0-1   J. Farfán (24)
1-1   Vitinho (42)
-------------- HT: 1-1 --------------
     1-2   Ari (65)
     1-3   D. Tarasov (74)
Lokomotiv M.
22   Zenit 2 - 1
Zenit  2 - 1  Rubin Kazan

     0-1   R. Zhemaletdinov (45)
-------------- HT: 0-1 --------------
1-1   S. Driussi (52)
2-1   S. Driussi (90)
Rubin Kazan
22   FC Krasnodar 2 - 0
FC Krasnodar  2 - 0  Tosno


-------------- HT: 0-0 --------------
1-0   M. Pereyra (58)
2-0   J. Joaozinho (67)
Tosno
23   Ufa 0 - 0
Ufa  0 - 0  Spartak Moscow


Spartak Moscow
23   Dinamo Moscow 0 - 1
Dinamo Moscow  0 - 1  Ural


-------------- HT: 0-0 --------------
     0-1   G. Chanturia (89)
Ural
23   Rostov 0 - 1
Rostov  0 - 1  Akhmat Grozny


-------------- HT: 0-0 --------------
     0-1   Z. Sadaev (55)
Akhmat Grozny
24   Arsenal Tula 1 - 0
Arsenal Tula  1 - 0  SKA Khabarovsk

1-0   S. Tkachyov (19)
SKA Khabarovsk
29   CSKA Moscow 2 - 0
CSKA Moscow  2 - 0  SKA Khabarovsk

1-0   A. Golovin (4)
2-0   B. Natcho (37) pen.
SKA Khabarovsk
29   Ural 1 - 1
Ural  1 - 1  Ufa

     0-1   K. Fatai (17)
-------------- HT: 0-1 --------------
1-1   G. Balazic (88)
Ufa
29   Rubin Kazan 2 - 1
Rubin Kazan  2 - 1  Arsenal Tula

     0-1   I. Shevchenko (34)
-------------- HT: 0-1 --------------
1-1   A. Song (60)
2-1   M. Caktas (75) pen.
Arsenal Tula
29   Akhmat Grozny 2 - 0
Akhmat Grozny  2 - 0  Dinamo Moscow


-------------- HT: 0-0 --------------
1-0   M. Mitrishev (80)
2-0   D. Rodolfo (83) pen.
Dinamo Moscow
30   Amkar Perm 0 - 1
Amkar Perm  0 - 1  Rostov


-------------- HT: 0-0 --------------
     0-1   A. Zuev (66)
Rostov
30   Lokomotiv M. 1 - 0
Lokomotiv M.  1 - 0  Anzhi


-------------- HT: 0-0 --------------
1-0   M. Fernandes (81)
Anzhi
30   Tosno 0 - 1
Tosno  0 - 1  Zenit

     0-1   A. Kokorin (10)
Zenit
31   Spartak Moscow 2 - 0
Spartak Moscow  2 - 0  FC Krasnodar

1-0   Q. Promes (37) pen.
2-0   F. Martins (45)
FC Krasnodar