August
4   Anzhi 0 - 1
Anzhi  0 - 1  Rostov

     0-1   V. Dyadyun (19)
Rostov
5   Ufa 3 - 2
Ufa  3 - 2  Akhmat Grozny


-------------- HT: 0-0 --------------
     0-1   Leo Jabá (48)
1-1   B. Jokic (80)
2-1   P. Alikin (83)
3-1   D. Sysuyev (86)
     3-2   A. Wilker (90)
Akhmat Grozny
5   Dinamo Moscow 3 - 0
Dinamo Moscow  3 - 0  Amkar Perm


-------------- HT: 0-0 --------------
1-0   K. Panchenko (49)
2-0   A. Zotov (64)
3-0   Wanderson (82)
Amkar Perm
5   Lokomotiv M. 1 - 0
Lokomotiv M.  1 - 0  SKA Khabarovsk


-------------- HT: 0-0 --------------
1-0   A. Miranchuk (75)
SKA Khabarovsk
6   Arsenal Tula 1 - 2
Arsenal Tula  1 - 2  Tosno

1-0   K. Berkhamov (40)
-------------- HT: 1-0 --------------
     1-1   V. Galiullin (48)
     1-2   Y. Markov (56)
Tosno
6   CSKA Moscow 1 - 2
CSKA Moscow  1 - 2  Rubin Kazan

     0-1   Jonathas (2)
     0-2   Jonathas (11)
1-2   G. Shchennikov (13)
Rubin Kazan
6   FC Krasnodar 1 - 1
FC Krasnodar  1 - 1  Ural

     0-1   V. Haroyan (15)
-------------- HT: 0-1 --------------
1-1   A. Granqvist (90)
Ural
6   Zenit 5 - 1
Zenit  5 - 1  Spartak Moscow

1-0   A. Kokorin (36)
2-0   A. Erokhin (45)
-------------- HT: 2-0 --------------
3-0   D. Criscito (57)
4-0   D. Kuzyaev (63)
     4-1   Q. Promes (72) pen.
5-1   D. Criscito (77)
Spartak Moscow
8   SKA Khabarovsk 2 - 0
SKA Khabarovsk  2 - 0  Anzhi


-------------- HT: 0-0 --------------
1-0   M. Miroslav (68)
2-0   N. Kalinsky (90)
Anzhi
8   Amkar Perm 0 - 0
Amkar Perm  0 - 0  Ufa


Ufa
9   Ural 1 - 1
Ural  1 - 1  Zenit

1-0   E. Bicfalvi (35)
-------------- HT: 1-0 --------------
     1-1   A. Kokorin (60)
Zenit
9   Spartak Moscow 2 - 0
Spartak Moscow  2 - 0  Arsenal Tula

1-0   Q. Promes (20)
-------------- HT: 1-0 --------------
2-0   J. Ze Luis (84)
Arsenal Tula
9   Rubin Kazan 1 - 1
Rubin Kazan  1 - 1  Lokomotiv M.


-------------- HT: 0-0 --------------
1-0   R. Zhemaletdinov (62)
     1-1   S. Kvirkvelia (90)
Lokomotiv M.
9   Tosno 1 - 2
Tosno  1 - 2  CSKA Moscow


-------------- HT: 0-0 --------------
     0-1   S. Aaron (49)
1-1   A. Zabolotny (56)
     1-2   A. Dzagoev (62)
CSKA Moscow
9   Rostov 1 - 0
Rostov  1 - 0  Dinamo Moscow

1-0   T. Kalachev (19)
Dinamo Moscow
10   Akhmat Grozny 2 - 3
Akhmat Grozny  2 - 3  FC Krasnodar


-------------- HT: 0-0 --------------
     0-1   A. Martynovich (53)
1-1   Ismael (73)
     1-2   V. Claesson (76)
2-2   A. Shvets (90)
     2-3   I. Ivan (90)
FC Krasnodar
12   Ufa 1 - 4
Ufa  1 - 4  Rostov


-------------- HT: 0-0 --------------
1-0   O. Vanek (55)
     1-1   A. Gatcan (57)
     1-2   T. Kalachev (64) pen.
     1-3   T. Kalachev (66)
     1-4   M. Mevlja (77)
Rostov
12   CSKA Moscow 2 - 1
CSKA Moscow  2 - 1  Spartak Moscow


-------------- HT: 0-0 --------------
     0-1   M. Pasalic (47)
1-1   G. Shchennikov (82)
2-1   Vitinho (84)
Spartak Moscow
12   Anzhi 1 - 3
Anzhi  1 - 3  Dinamo Moscow

1-0   P. Yakovlev (9)
     1-1   F. Beqiraj (15)
     1-2   K. Panchenko (34)
-------------- HT: 1-2 --------------
     1-3   K. Panchenko (76) pen.
Dinamo Moscow
13   SKA Khabarovsk 1 - 1
SKA Khabarovsk  1 - 1  Rubin Kazan


-------------- HT: 0-0 --------------
1-0   V. Hristov (82)
     1-1   M. Caktas (90)
Rubin Kazan
13   Lokomotiv M. 0 - 2
Lokomotiv M.  0 - 2  Tosno


-------------- HT: 0-0 --------------
     0-1   Y. Chernov (52)
     0-2   A. Zabolotny (90)
Tosno
13   FC Krasnodar 1 - 1
FC Krasnodar  1 - 1  Amkar Perm

1-0   V. Claesson (25)
-------------- HT: 1-0 --------------
     1-1   M. Gashchenkov (77)
Amkar Perm
13   Zenit 4 - 0
Zenit  4 - 0  Akhmat Grozny

1-0   L. Paredes (28)
-------------- HT: 1-0 --------------
2-0   A. Kokorin (51)
3-0   D. Kuzyaev (68)
4-0   Y. Zhirkov (84)
Akhmat Grozny
14   Arsenal Tula 2 - 2
Arsenal Tula  2 - 2  Ural

1-0   S. Sunzu (6)
2-0   I. Maksimov (10)
     2-1   E. Bicfalvi (43)
-------------- HT: 2-1 --------------
     2-2   A. Evseev (69)
Ural
18   Tosno 0 - 0
Tosno  0 - 0  SKA Khabarovsk


SKA Khabarovsk
19   Ural 0 - 0
Ural  0 - 0  CSKA Moscow


CSKA Moscow
19   Spartak Moscow 3 - 4
Spartak Moscow  3 - 4  Lokomotiv M.

1-0   D. Glushakov (30)
2-0   L. Adriano (43)
-------------- HT: 2-0 --------------
     2-1   D. Barinov (48)
     2-2   A. Miranchuk (68)
     2-3   A. Kolomeytsev (83)
     2-4   M. Fernandes (90)
3-4   Q. Promes (90)
Lokomotiv M.
19   Rubin Kazan 6 - 0
Rubin Kazan  6 - 0  Anzhi

1-0   Jonathas (4)
2-0   G. Karadeniz (16)
3-0   Jonathas (31)
-------------- HT: 3-0 --------------
4-0   E. Nabiullin (62)
5-0   Y. M`Vila (85)
6-0   M. Lestienne (87)
Anzhi
20   Amkar Perm 0 - 1
Amkar Perm  0 - 1  Zenit


-------------- HT: 0-0 --------------
     0-1   A. Kokorin (61)
Zenit
20   Dinamo Moscow 1 - 1
Dinamo Moscow  1 - 1  Ufa

     0-1   O. Vanek (45)
-------------- HT: 0-1 --------------
1-1   A. Zotov (87)
Ufa
20   Rostov 0 - 0
Rostov  0 - 0  FC Krasnodar


FC Krasnodar
21   Akhmat Grozny 1 - 2
Akhmat Grozny  1 - 2  Arsenal Tula

     0-1   S. Tkachyov (29)
-------------- HT: 0-1 --------------
1-1   Z. Sadaev (75)
     1-2   D. Luka (76)
Arsenal Tula
25   Anzhi 1 - 0
Anzhi  1 - 0  Ufa

1-0   J. Lescano (18)
Ufa
26   Arsenal Tula 0 - 1
Arsenal Tula  0 - 1  Amkar Perm

     0-1   A. Ryazantsev (21)
Amkar Perm
26   Rubin Kazan 1 - 0
Rubin Kazan  1 - 0  Tosno

1-0   M. Kanunnikov (19)
Tosno
26   Lokomotiv M. 2 - 1
Lokomotiv M.  2 - 1  Ural

1-0   J. Farfán (22)
     1-1   Own Goal (o.g.) (32)
-------------- HT: 1-1 --------------
2-1   A. Miranchuk (56)
Ural
27   SKA Khabarovsk 0 - 0
SKA Khabarovsk  0 - 0  Spartak Moscow


Spartak Moscow
27   CSKA Moscow 0 - 1
CSKA Moscow  0 - 1  Akhmat Grozny

     0-1   Z. Sadaev (45)
Akhmat Grozny
27   FC Krasnodar 2 - 0
FC Krasnodar  2 - 0  Dinamo Moscow

1-0   F. Smolov (27)
-------------- HT: 1-0 --------------
2-0   F. Smolov (61)
Dinamo Moscow
27   Zenit 0 - 0
Zenit  0 - 0  Rostov


Rostov