October
13   St Johnstone 0 - 3
St Johnstone  0 - 3  Rangers

     0-1   C. Peña (27)
-------------- HT: 0-1 --------------
     0-2   C. Peña (78)
     0-3   G. Dorrans (86)
Rangers
14   Hamilton 1 - 2
Hamilton  1 - 2  Motherwell

1-0   I. Skondras (15)
     1-1   Andy Rose (32)
-------------- HT: 1-1 --------------
     1-2   P. Hartley (51)
Motherwell
14   Celtic 1 - 0
Celtic  1 - 0  Dundee FC


-------------- HT: 0-0 --------------
1-0   Jules Olivier Ntcham (61)
Dundee FC
14   Ross County 1 - 2
Ross County  1 - 2  Hearts

     0-1   Goncalves (34)
1-1   D. Keillor-Dunn (36)
-------------- HT: 1-1 --------------
     1-2   J. Walker (59)
Hearts
14   Hibernian 0 - 1
Hibernian  0 - 1  Aberdeen

     0-1   G. Mackay-Steven (36)
Aberdeen
14   Partick Thistle 0 - 2
Partick Thistle  0 - 2  Kilmarnock

     0-1   K. Boyd (39)
-------------- HT: 0-1 --------------
     0-2   A. Frizzell (63)
Kilmarnock
21   Hearts 1 - 0
Hearts  1 - 0  St Johnstone


-------------- HT: 0-0 --------------
1-0   K. Lafferty (74)
St Johnstone
21   Ross County 2 - 1
Ross County  2 - 1  Hamilton


-------------- HT: 0-0 --------------
     0-1   G. Docherty (52)
1-1   A. Schalk (70)
2-1   T. Mikkelsen (86)
Hamilton
21   Partick Thistle 2 - 1
Partick Thistle  2 - 1  Dundee FC

     0-1   A. Leitch-Smith (8)
-------------- HT: 0-1 --------------
1-1   R. Edwards (75)
2-1   M. Storey (90)
Dundee FC
24   Hamilton 0 - 0
Hamilton  0 - 0  Partick Thistle


Partick Thistle
24   Hibernian 1 - 0
Hibernian  1 - 0  Hearts

1-0   S. Murray (3)
Hearts
24   St Johnstone 0 - 0
St Johnstone  0 - 0  Ross County


Ross County
25   Aberdeen 0 - 3
Aberdeen  0 - 3  Celtic

     0-1   K. Tierney (13)
     0-2   M. Dembélé (39)
-------------- HT: 0-2 --------------
     0-3   M. Dembélé (63)
Celtic
25   Dundee FC 0 - 1
Dundee FC  0 - 1  Motherwell

     0-1   C. Tanner (5)
Motherwell
25   Rangers 1 - 1
Rangers  1 - 1  Kilmarnock

1-0   J. Holt (44)
-------------- HT: 1-0 --------------
     1-1   C. Burke (90)
Kilmarnock
28   Hearts 1 - 3
Hearts  1 - 3  Rangers

1-0   K. Lafferty (24)
     1-1   K. Miller (43)
-------------- HT: 1-1 --------------
     1-2   K. Miller (65)
     1-3   J. Windass (74)
Rangers
28   Aberdeen 2 - 1
Aberdeen  2 - 1  Ross County

     0-1   M. Gardyne (8)
1-1   R. Christie (12)
-------------- HT: 1-1 --------------
2-1   K. McLean (52)
Ross County
28   Celtic 1 - 1
Celtic  1 - 1  Kilmarnock

1-0   L. Griffiths (43)
-------------- HT: 1-0 --------------
     1-1   J. Jones (60)
Kilmarnock
28   Dundee FC 1 - 3
Dundee FC  1 - 3  Hamilton

     0-1   I. Skondras (39)
-------------- HT: 0-1 --------------
     0-2   D. Templeton (64)
1-2   A. Leitch-Smith (67)
     1-3   D. Jamieson (85)
Hamilton
28   Partick Thistle 1 - 0
Partick Thistle  1 - 0  St Johnstone

1-0   M. Storey (15)
St Johnstone
28   Motherwell 0 - 1
Motherwell  0 - 1  Hibernian

     0-1   M. Boyle (27)
Hibernian
31   Kilmarnock 0 - 3
Kilmarnock  0 - 3  Hibernian

     0-1   J. McGinn (10)
-------------- HT: 0-1 --------------
     0-2   S. Murray (61)
     0-3   M. Boyle (90)
Hibernian