September
9   FC Basel 1 - 2
FC Basel  1 - 2  Lausanne

1-0   R. van Wolfswinkel (29)
-------------- HT: 1-0 --------------
     1-1   B. Kololli (55)
     1-2   J. Geissmann (80)
Lausanne
9   FC Zürich 1 - 1
FC Zürich  1 - 1  St. Gallen

1-0   M. Kone (19)
-------------- HT: 1-0 --------------
     1-1   D. Aleksic (51)
St. Gallen
10   BSC Young Boys 3 - 0
BSC Young Boys  3 - 0  Lugano

1-0   J. Nsamé (43)
-------------- HT: 1-0 --------------
2-0   R. ASSALÉ (66)
3-0   J. Nsamé (70)
Lugano
10   Grasshopper 3 - 2
Grasshopper  3 - 2  Sion

     0-1   M. Schneuwly (10)
1-1   L. Andersen (19)
     1-2   P. Kasami (27)
2-2   E. Bergström (42)
-------------- HT: 2-2 --------------
3-2   R. Sigurjonsson (55)
Sion
10   Luzern 2 - 2
Luzern  2 - 2  FC Thun

     0-1   S. Rapp (11)
-------------- HT: 0-1 --------------
     0-2   M. Spielmann (57)
1-2   D. Follonier (68)
2-2   S. Demhasaj (84)
FC Thun
20   Lausanne 1 - 1
Lausanne  1 - 1  FC Zürich

     0-1   R. Rodriguez (13)
1-1   F. Margiotta (45)
FC Zürich
20   St. Gallen 2 - 1
St. Gallen  2 - 1  FC Basel

1-0   M. Aratore (16)
2-0   D. Aleksic (25)
-------------- HT: 2-0 --------------
     2-1   L. Zuffi (89)
FC Basel
20   BSC Young Boys 4 - 1
BSC Young Boys  4 - 1  Luzern

1-0   R. ASSALÉ (35)
     1-1   Y. Schmid (38)
2-1   J. Nsamé (45)
-------------- HT: 2-1 --------------
3-1   C. Fassnacht (78)
4-1   M. Ngamaleu (87)
Luzern
21   Lugano 1 - 2
Lugano  1 - 2  Sion


-------------- HT: 0-0 --------------
     0-1   M. Schneuwly (52)
     0-2   E. Lenjani (73)
1-2   V. Golemic (87)
Sion
21   FC Thun 2 - 2
FC Thun  2 - 2  Grasshopper

     0-1   E. Bergström (30)
1-1   S. Rapp (38)
-------------- HT: 1-1 --------------
     1-2   M. Basic (74)
2-2   Own Goal (o.g.) (83)
Grasshopper
23   FC Basel 1 - 0
FC Basel  1 - 0  FC Zürich


-------------- HT: 0-0 --------------
1-0   D. Oberlin (62)
FC Zürich
23   Luzern 2 - 3
Luzern  2 - 3  Lausanne

1-0   T. Juric (11)
     1-1   L. Marín (38)
-------------- HT: 1-1 --------------
     1-2   J. Geissmann (48)
2-2   T. Juric (60)
     2-3   F. Margiotta (61)
Lausanne
24   St. Gallen 3 - 0
St. Gallen  3 - 0  FC Thun

1-0   A. AJETI (19)
-------------- HT: 1-0 --------------
2-0   Y. Tafer (46)
3-0   R. Buess (55)
FC Thun
24   Lugano 0 - 3
Lugano  0 - 3  Grasshopper

     0-1   R. Sigurjonsson (38)
-------------- HT: 0-1 --------------
     0-2   N. Bajrami (77)
     0-3   P. Pusic (80)
Grasshopper
24   Sion 0 - 1
Sion  0 - 1  BSC Young Boys


-------------- HT: 0-0 --------------
     0-1   R. ASSALÉ (47)
BSC Young Boys
27   Sion 1 - 1
Sion  1 - 1  Lausanne


-------------- HT: 0-0 --------------
1-0   M. Carneiro da Cunha (53)
     1-1   M. Dominguez (78)
Lausanne
30   Grasshopper 0 - 0
Grasshopper  0 - 0  FC Basel


FC Basel