Membership Simulator:
Casarano
0 - 0
Casertana
Live
Pre-match stats
(stats at HOME)
(stats AWAY)
Scored-First rate vs Clean Sheet rate
Clean Sheet rate vs Scored-First rate
Lead-defending rate vs Equalizing rate
Equalizing rate vs Lead-defending rate
Scored-First PPG vs Conceded-First PPG
Conceded-First PPG vs Scored-First PPG
In-play match stats
Waiting for live stats to be available...
|
P |
W |
D |
L |
GF |
GA |
W% |
D% |
L% |
Avg GF |
Avg GA |
Avg GF+GA |
PPG |
| Casarano (AT HOME) |
6
|
3
|
2
|
1
|
10 |
7 |
50 |
33 |
17 |
1.67 |
1.17 |
2.83 |
1.83 |
| Casertana (AWAY) |
6
|
2
|
2
|
2
|
5 |
6 |
33 |
33 |
33 |
0.83 |
1.00 |
1.83 |
1.33 |
⭐ Favourite stats
▼
| Casarano |
|
Casertana |
| Total |
Home |
Favourite stats |
Away |
Total |
Latest results
(most recent first)
| 7 Nov |
Casertana - CAS |
|
| 2 Nov |
CAS - Foggia |
|
| 26 Oct |
Crotone - CAS |
|
| 18 Oct |
Cavese - CAS |
|
| 11 Oct |
CAS - Salernitana |
0:0
|
| 3 Oct |
Sorrento - CAS |
|
| 27 Sep |
CAS - Monopoli |
|
| 19 Sep |
Savoia - CAS |
|
|
|
CAS - Casarano |
7 Nov |
|
|
SSC Giugliano - CAS |
31 Oct |
|
|
CAS - Bari 1908 |
23 Oct |
|
0:0
|
Sorrento - CAS |
18 Oct |
|
|
CAS - Monopoli |
10 Oct |
|
|
Cavese - CAS |
3 Oct |
|
|
CAS - Catania |
27 Sep |
|
0:0
|
Audace Cerignola - CAS |
19 Sep |
Points Per Game (PPG)
| Home |
1.83 |
|
1.33 |
Away |
| Total |
1.15 |
|
1.54 |
Total |
| Last 8 |
0.75 |
|
1.13 |
Last 8 |
Points Performance Index (PPI)
|
GP |
W |
D |
L |
| Home |
6
|
3
|
2
|
1
|
| Total |
13
|
4
|
3
|
6
|
| Home |
|
|
| Total |
|
|
| W |
D |
L |
GP |
|
|
2
|
2
|
2
|
6
|
Away |
|
5
|
5
|
3
|
13
|
Total |
|
|
|
Away |
|
|
|
Total |
Casarano
Latest AT HOME
Casertana
Latest AWAY
| 2 Nov |
CAS - Foggia |
|
| 11 Oct |
CAS - Salernitana |
0:0
|
| 27 Sep |
CAS - Monopoli |
|
| 15 Sep |
CAS - Audace Cerignola |
|
|
|
SSC Giugliano - CAS |
31 Oct |
|
0:0
|
Sorrento - CAS |
18 Oct |
|
|
Cavese - CAS |
3 Oct |
|
0:0
|
Audace Cerignola - CAS |
19 Sep |
Points
|
GP |
Pts |
|
Potenza Calcio
|
13
|
32
|
|
Catania
|
13
|
22
|
|
Bari 1908
|
12
|
22
|
|
Scafatese
|
13
|
21
|
|
Audace Cerignol
|
13
|
20
|
|
Monopoli
|
13
|
20
|
|
Inter U23
|
13
|
20
|
|
Casertana
|
13
|
20
|
|
Sorrento
|
13
|
20
|
|
Picerno
|
12
|
18
|
|
SSC Giugliano
|
13
|
16
|
|
Cavese
|
12
|
15
|
|
Salernitana
|
13
|
15
|
|
Foggia
|
12
|
15
|
|
Casarano
|
13
|
15
|
|
Team Altamura
|
12
|
15
|
|
Barletta
|
12
|
12
|
|
Savoia
|
13
|
12
|
|
Cosenza
|
13
|
10
|
|
Crotone
|
13
|
7
|
Form for the last 8 matches
|
GP |
Pts |
|
Potenza Calcio
|
8
|
22
|
|
Catania
|
8
|
16
|
|
Scafatese
|
8
|
15
|
|
Inter U23
|
8
|
13
|
|
Monopoli
|
8
|
13
|
|
Bari 1908
|
8
|
13
|
|
SSC Giugliano
|
8
|
12
|
|
Foggia
|
8
|
11
|
|
Audace Cerignol
|
8
|
11
|
|
Team Altamura
|
8
|
11
|
|
Cavese
|
8
|
10
|
|
Casertana
|
8
|
9
|
|
Picerno
|
8
|
9
|
|
Salernitana
|
8
|
9
|
|
Cosenza
|
8
|
9
|
|
Barletta
|
8
|
7
|
|
Savoia
|
8
|
7
|
|
Casarano
|
8
|
6
|
|
Crotone
|
8
|
5
|
|
Sorrento
|
8
|
5
|
Total Goals (GF + GA) stats
|
1.5+ | 2.5+ | 3.5+ | TG | BTS |
|
1.5+ | 2.5+ | 3.5+ | TG | BTS |
| Last 8 |
50% | 25% | 25% | 2.25 | 38% |
|
50% | 25% | 13% | 1.63 | 38% |
| Total |
54% | 38% | 38% | 2.77 | 46% |
|
62% | 46% | 31% | 2.46 | 54% |
| Both teams average (Total) vs League average (Total) |
1.5+ | 2.5+ | 3.5+ | TG | BTS |
| Both teams (Total) |
58% |
42% |
35% |
2.62 |
50% |
| League (Total) |
72% |
50% |
32% |
2.75 |
53% |
Team Stats vs League Average
Casarano (AT HOME)
vs league average
Casertana (AWAY)
vs league average
Casarano (TOTAL)
vs league average
Casertana (TOTAL)
vs league average
Contextual averages
| Casarano |
AVG |
Casertana |
| (home matches) |
|
(away matches) |
| Played |
6 |
|
6 |
Played |
|
| Avg Scored |
1.67 |
1.33 |
1.00 |
Avg Conceded |
| Avg Conceded |
1.17 |
1.00 |
0.83 |
Avg Scored |
| Avg Total Goals (GF+GA) |
2.83 |
2.33 |
1.83 |
Avg Total Goals (GF+GA) |
|
| Scoring Rate |
67% |
67% |
67% |
Conceding Rate |
| Conceding Rate |
67% |
50% |
33% |
Scoring Rate |
|
| Clean sheets |
33% |
50% |
67% |
Failed to score |
| Failed to score |
33% |
33% |
33% |
Clean sheets |
|
| Scored in both halves |
50% |
33% |
17% |
Conceded in both halves |
| Conceded in both halves |
33% |
25% |
17% |
Scored in both halves |
|
| Scored first |
50% |
50% |
50% |
Conceded first |
| Conceded first |
33% |
25% |
17% |
Scored first |
|
| Leading at HT |
33% |
33% |
33% |
Losing at HT |
| Losing at HT |
0% |
17% |
33% |
Leading at HT |
|
| AVG minute GF |
64' |
54' |
44' |
AVG minute GA |
| AVG minute GA |
65' |
57' |
48' |
AVG minute GF |
|
| GF+GA > 0.5 |
83% |
75% |
67% |
GF+GA > 0.5 |
| GF+GA > 1.5 |
50% |
50% |
50% |
GF+GA > 1.5 |
| GF+GA > 2.5 |
50% |
42% |
33% |
GF+GA > 2.5 |
| GF+GA > 3.5 |
50% |
33% |
17% |
GF+GA > 3.5 |
| GF+GA > 4.5 |
17% |
17% |
17% |
GF+GA > 4.5 |
| GF+GA > .55 |
17% |
8% |
0% |
GF+GA > .55 |
|
| Both teams scored |
50% |
42% |
33% |
Both teams scored |
|
| GF+GA > 0.5 at HT |
67% |
67% |
67% |
GF+GA > 0.5 at HT |
| GF+GA > 1.5 at HT |
33% |
25% |
17% |
GF+GA > 1.5 at HT |
| GF+GA > 2.5 at HT |
0% |
8% |
17% |
GF+GA > 2.5 at HT |
Results progression and current form
Casarano
progression (home & away)
Line graph variation:
win:+2
draw:0
defeat:-1
Casertana
progression (home & away)
Line graph variation:
win:+2
draw:0
defeat:-1
Casarano
progression (home matches)
Line graph variation:
win:+2
draw:0
defeat:-1
Casertana
progression (away matches)
Line graph variation:
win:+2
draw:0
defeat:-1
Comparison with league average
Casarano (6 home matches) vs league average AT HOME
| (home matches) |
Casarano |
League |
| points per game |
1.83
|
|
1.71 |
| % Wins |
50%
|
|
48% |
| % Draws |
33%
|
|
27% |
| % Defeats |
17%
|
|
25% |
| Goals scored per game |
1.67
|
|
1.60 |
| Goals conceded per game |
1.17
|
|
1.15 |
| % Clean sheets |
33%
|
|
37% |
| % Failed To Score |
33%
|
|
20% |
| % Won To Nil |
17%
|
|
27% |
| % Lost To Nil |
17%
|
|
10% |
| % Team scored first |
50%
|
|
55% |
| % Opponent scored first |
33%
|
|
35% |
| Average minute scored first |
41
|
|
28 |
| Average minute conceded first |
57
|
|
31 |
| Lead-defending rate |
50%
|
|
64% |
| Equalizing rate |
75%
|
|
47% |
| % Time leading |
19%
|
|
34% |
| % Time level in goals |
76%
|
|
49% |
| % Time trailing |
5%
|
|
18% |
| PPG when scored first |
3.00
|
|
2.39 |
| PPG when conceded first |
0.50
|
|
0.84 |
| Total goals per game |
2.83
|
|
2.75 |
| % over 1.5 goals |
50%
|
|
72% |
| % over 2.5 goals |
50%
|
|
50% |
| % over 3.5 goals |
50%
|
|
32% |
| % both teams scored |
50%
|
|
53% |
Casertana (6 away matches) vs league average AWAY
| (away matches) |
Casertana |
League |
| points per game |
1.33
|
|
1.02 |
| % Wins |
33%
|
|
25% |
| % Draws |
33%
|
|
27% |
| % Defeats |
33%
|
|
48% |
| Goals scored per game |
0.83
|
|
1.15 |
| Goals conceded per game |
1.00
|
|
1.60 |
| % Clean sheets |
33%
|
|
20% |
| % Failed To Score |
67%
|
|
37% |
| % Won To Nil |
0%
|
|
10% |
| % Lost To Nil |
33%
|
|
27% |
| % Team scored first |
17%
|
|
35% |
| % Opponent scored first |
50%
|
|
55% |
| Average minute scored first |
45
|
|
31 |
| Average minute conceded first |
17
|
|
28 |
| Lead-defending rate |
67%
|
|
53% |
| Equalizing rate |
33%
|
|
36% |
| % Time leading |
17%
|
|
18% |
| % Time level in goals |
57%
|
|
49% |
| % Time trailing |
26%
|
|
33% |
| PPG when scored first |
3.00
|
|
1.93 |
| PPG when conceded first |
1.00
|
|
0.46 |
| Total goals per game |
1.83
|
|
2.75 |
| % over 1.5 goals |
50%
|
|
72% |
| % over 2.5 goals |
33%
|
|
50% |
| % over 3.5 goals |
17%
|
|
32% |
| % both teams scored |
33%
|
|
53% |
Goal times
| GOALS PER TIME SEGMENT (Total) |
| 0-15 |
GF |
0 |
|
|
| GA |
1 |
|
|
| 16-30 |
GF |
0 |
|
|
| GA |
4 |
|
|
| 31-45 |
GF |
6 |
|
|
| GA |
1 |
|
|
| 46-60 |
GF |
1 |
|
|
| GA |
3 |
|
|
| 61-75 |
GF |
1 |
|
|
| GA |
6 |
|
|
| 76-90 |
GF |
7 |
|
|
| GA |
6 |
|
|
| 1st Half |
GF |
6 |
|
40% |
| GA |
6 |
|
29% |
| 2nd Half |
GF |
9 |
|
60% |
| GA |
15 |
|
71% |
| AVERAGE MINUTES (Total) |
| Avg. minute goals scored |
64 |
| Avg. minute goals conceded |
58 |
| GOALS PER TIME SEGMENT (Total) |
| 0-15 |
GF |
3 |
|
|
| GA |
3 |
|
|
| 16-30 |
GF |
1 |
|
|
| GA |
2 |
|
|
| 31-45 |
GF |
4 |
|
|
| GA |
2 |
|
|
| 46-60 |
GF |
3 |
|
|
| GA |
1 |
|
|
| 61-75 |
GF |
3 |
|
|
| GA |
2 |
|
|
| 76-90 |
GF |
3 |
|
|
| GA |
5 |
|
|
| 1st Half |
GF |
8 |
|
47% |
| GA |
7 |
|
47% |
| 2nd Half |
GF |
9 |
|
53% |
| GA |
8 |
|
53% |
| AVERAGE MINUTES (Total) |
| Avg. minute goals scored |
50 |
| Avg. minute goals conceded |
52 |
| GOALS PER TIME SEGMENT (Home) |
| 0-15 |
GF |
0 |
|
|
| GA |
0 |
|
|
| 16-30 |
GF |
0 |
|
|
| GA |
1 |
|
|
| 31-45 |
GF |
4 |
|
|
| GA |
1 |
|
|
| 46-60 |
GF |
1 |
|
|
| GA |
1 |
|
|
| 61-75 |
GF |
1 |
|
|
| GA |
1 |
|
|
| 76-90 |
GF |
4 |
|
|
| GA |
3 |
|
|
| 1st Half |
GF |
4 |
|
40% |
| GA |
2 |
|
29% |
| 2nd Half |
GF |
6 |
|
60% |
| GA |
5 |
|
71% |
| AVERAGE MINUTES (Home) |
| Avg. minute goals scored |
64 |
| Avg. minute goals conceded |
65 |
| GOALS PER TIME SEGMENT (Away) |
| 0-15 |
GF |
1 |
|
|
| GA |
2 |
|
|
| 16-30 |
GF |
0 |
|
|
| GA |
0 |
|
|
| 31-45 |
GF |
2 |
|
|
| GA |
1 |
|
|
| 46-60 |
GF |
0 |
|
|
| GA |
1 |
|
|
| 61-75 |
GF |
1 |
|
|
| GA |
1 |
|
|
| 76-90 |
GF |
1 |
|
|
| GA |
1 |
|
|
| 1st Half |
GF |
3 |
|
60% |
| GA |
3 |
|
50% |
| 2nd Half |
GF |
2 |
|
40% |
| GA |
3 |
|
50% |
| AVERAGE MINUTES (Away) |
| Avg. minute goals scored |
48 |
| Avg. minute goals conceded |
44 |
Goal Differences by time segment
Goal Differences by time segment (TOTAL)
Casarano Goal Difference (TOTAL)
Casertana Goal Difference (TOTAL)
Goal Differences by time segment (HOME vs AWAY)
Casarano Goal Difference (AT HOME)
Casertana Goal Difference (AWAY)
Leading and Trailing
| OPENING GOALS (Home) |
Matches |
| Team scored first |
3 / 6
|
|
50% |
| No goal scored |
1 / 6
|
|
17% |
| Opponent scored first |
2 / 6
|
|
33% |
| HALF-TIME LEAD (Home) |
Matches |
| Team was leading at HT |
2 / 6
|
|
33% |
| Team and Opponent level at HT |
4 / 6
|
|
67% |
| Opponent was leading at HT |
0 / 6
|
|
0% |
| AVERAGE DURATIONS (Home) |
per match |
| Average minutes leading |
17.0 min. |
|
19% |
| Average minutes level in goals |
68.2 min. |
|
76% |
| Average minutes trailing |
4.8 min. |
|
5% |
| DEFENDING THE LEAD (Home) |
| Goals giving the lead |
6 |
| Equalizer goals conceded |
3 |
| Lead-defending rate |
|
|
50% |
| EQUALIZING (Home) |
| Goals giving lead to opponent |
4 |
| Equalizer goals scored |
3 |
| Equalizing rate |
|
|
75% |
| OPENING GOALS (Away) |
Matches |
| Team scored first |
1 / 6
|
|
17% |
| No goal scored |
2 / 6
|
|
33% |
| Opponent scored first |
3 / 6
|
|
50% |
| HALF-TIME LEAD (Away) |
Matches |
| Team was leading at HT |
2 / 6
|
|
33% |
| Team and Opponent level at HT |
2 / 6
|
|
33% |
| Opponent was leading at HT |
2 / 6
|
|
33% |
| AVERAGE DURATIONS (Away) |
per match |
| Average minutes leading |
15.2 min. |
|
17% |
| Average minutes level in goals |
51.2 min. |
|
57% |
| Average minutes trailing |
23.7 min. |
|
26% |
| DEFENDING THE LEAD (Away) |
| Goals giving the lead |
3 |
| Equalizer goals conceded |
1 |
| Lead-defending rate |
|
|
67% |
| EQUALIZING (Away) |
| Goals giving lead to opponent |
3 |
| Equalizer goals scored |
1 |
| Equalizing rate |
|
|
33% |
Results table
| Home |
Away |
Opponent |
Home |
Away |
|
4:1 |
Potenza Calcio
|
|
|
|
|
Catania
|
1:2 |
|
|
1:0 |
Bari 1908
|
1:1 |
|
|
|
Scafatese
|
2:2 |
|
| 1:0 |
|
Audace Cerignola
|
|
0:0 |
| 0:1 |
|
Monopoli
|
3:1 |
|
|
|
Inter U23
|
|
2:3 |
|
1:0 |
Casertana
|
|
|
2:0 |
Sorrento
|
|
0:0 |
|
|
Picerno
|
|
|
| 4:3 |
|
SSC Giugliano
|
|
1:0 |
|
5:2 |
Cavese
|
|
2:0 |
| 0:0 |
|
Salernitana
|
|
|
| 2:2 |
|
Foggia
|
|
|
|
Casarano
|
1:0 |
|
|
|
Team Altamura
|
1:0 |
|
| 3:1 |
|
Barletta
|
3:3 |
|
|
1:1 |
Savoia
|
|
1:2 |
|
|
Cosenza
|
|
|
|
0:1 |
Crotone
|
|
|
Goal statistics
| Home |
Total |
|
Total |
Away |
| 10 |
15 |
Scored (GF) |
17 |
5 |
| 1.67 |
1.15 |
Avg GF |
1.31 |
0.83 |
| 7 |
21 |
Conceded (GA) |
15 |
6 |
| 1.17 |
1.62 |
Avg GA |
1.15 |
1.00 |
| 2.83 |
2.77 |
Avg GF+GA |
2.46 |
1.83 |
| 83% |
92% |
GF+GA > 0.5 |
85% |
67% |
| 50% |
54% |
GF+GA > 1.5 |
62% |
50% |
| 50% |
38% |
GF+GA > 2.5 |
46% |
33% |
| 50% |
38% |
GF+GA > 3.5 |
31% |
17% |
| 17% |
23% |
GF+GA > 4.5 |
15% |
17% |
| 17% |
15% |
GF+GA > .55 |
8% |
0% |
| 67% |
54% |
GF+GA > 0.5 at HT |
69% |
67% |
| 33% |
23% |
GF+GA > 1.5 at HT |
23% |
17% |
| 0% |
8% |
GF+GA > 2.5 at HT |
23% |
17% |
Teams scoring vs league average
Home scoring averages (per match)
(A) Casarano scored at home
1.67
(B) Casertana conceded away
1.00
(A) (B) average
League Avg home scoring
Away scoring averages (per match)
(A) Casarano conceded at home
1.17
(B) Casertana scored away
0.83
(A) (B) average
League Avg away scoring
Goals scored + conceded per match
(A) Casarano at home
2.83
(A) (B) average
stats.league_avg_goals_match
Home scoring rate averages
(A) Casarano scoring rate at home
67%
(B) Casertana conceding rate away
67%
(A) (B) average
stats.league_home_scoring_rate
Away scoring rate averages
(A) Casarano conceding rate at home
67%
(B) Casertana scoring rate away
33%
(A) (B) average
stats.league_away_scoring_rate
Over 1.5 goals (scored + conceded)
(A) Casarano over 1.5 at home
50%
(B) Casertana over 1.5 away
50%
(A) (B) average
League Avg over 1.5
Over 2.5 goals (scored + conceded)
(A) Casarano over 2.5 at home
50%
(B) Casertana over 2.5 away
33%
(A) (B) average
League Avg over 2.5
Over 3.5 goals (scored + conceded)
(A) Casarano over 3.5 at home
50%
(B) Casertana over 3.5 away
17%
(A) (B) average
League Avg over 3.5
Both-Teams-Scored (BTS) matches
(A) Casarano BTS matches at home
50%
(B) Casertana BTS matches away
33%
(A) (B) average
stats.league_avg_bts
Home vs Away Stats
(home matches)
(away matches)
Scorelines
| HT home |
| 0:0 |
2 |
|
33% |
| 1:0 |
2 |
|
33% |
| 1:1 |
2 |
|
33% |
| HT away |
| 0:0 |
2 |
|
33% |
| 1:0 |
2 |
|
33% |
| 0:1 |
1 |
|
17% |
| 1:2 |
1 |
|
17% |
Home vs Away distribution
| Home |
Away |
|
Home |
Away |
| 73% |
27% |
% Points |
60% |
40% |
| 67% |
33% |
stats.pct_scored |
71% |
29% |
| 33% |
67% |
stats.pct_conceded |
60% |
40% |
Current Streaks & Sequences
| Home |
Total |
|
Total |
Away |
| - |
- |
Consecutive wins |
1 |
- |
| 2 |
- |
Consecutive draws |
- |
- |
| - |
1 |
Consecutive defeats |
- |
1 |
| 3 |
2 |
No win |
- |
4 |
| - |
1 |
No draw |
2 |
1 |
| 2 |
- |
No defeat |
1 |
- |
| 1 |
- |
Scored in match |
1 |
- |
| 1 |
2 |
Conceded in match |
- |
1 |
| - |
1 |
No goal scored |
- |
4 |
| - |
- |
No goal conceded |
1 |
- |
| 1 |
- |
GF + GA > 2.5 |
- |
- |
| - |
1 |
GF+GA under 2.5 |
4 |
4 |
Scoring rates
| Home |
Total |
|
Total |
Away |
| 67% |
62% |
Scoring Rate |
69% |
33% |
| 67% |
38% |
Scoring Rate 1st-H. |
38% |
33% |
| 50% |
46% |
Scoring Rate 2nd-H. |
54% |
17% |
| 50% |
23% |
Scored in both halves |
23% |
17% |
| 50% |
46% |
Both teams scored |
54% |
33% |
| 67% |
77% |
Conceding Rate |
69% |
67% |
| 33% |
38% |
Conceding Rate 1st-H. |
54% |
50% |
| 67% |
69% |
Conceding Rate 2nd-H. |
46% |
33% |
| 33% |
31% |
Conceded in both halves |
31% |
17% |
Scored + Conceded per match
| Home |
Total |
|
Total |
Away |
| 17% |
8% |
Total = 0 |
15% |
33% |
| 33% |
38% |
Total = 1 |
23% |
17% |
| 0% |
15% |
Total = 2 |
15% |
17% |
| 0% |
0% |
Total = 3 |
15% |
17% |
| 33% |
15% |
Total = 4 |
15% |
0% |
| 17% |
23% |
Total = 5+ |
15% |
17% |
| 50% |
46% |
Total = 0 or 1 |
38% |
50% |
| 0% |
15% |
Total = 2 or 3 |
31% |
33% |
| 50% |
38% |
Total = 4+ |
31% |
17% |
Goals scored / Goals conceded
| Home |
Total |
|
Total |
Away |
| 67% |
62% |
GF over 0.5 |
69% |
33% |
| 50% |
31% |
GF over 1.5 |
38% |
33% |
| 33% |
15% |
GF over 2.5 |
23% |
17% |
| 17% |
8% |
GF over 3.5 |
0% |
0% |
| 0% |
0% |
GF over 4.5 |
0% |
0% |
| 67% |
77% |
GA over 0.5 |
69% |
67% |
| 33% |
38% |
GA over 1.5 |
38% |
33% |
| 17% |
23% |
GA over 2.5 |
8% |
0% |
| 0% |
15% |
GA over 3.5 |
0% |
0% |
| 0% |
8% |
GA over 4.5 |
0% |
0% |
No goal scored / conceded
| Home |
Total |
|
Total |
Away |
| 33% |
23% |
Clean sheets |
31% |
33% |
| 17% |
15% |
Won-to-nil |
15% |
0% |
| 33% |
38% |
Failed to score |
31% |
67% |
| 17% |
31% |
Lost-to-nil |
15% |
33% |
Trends
Casarano
- Casarano have scored 47% of their goals after the 75th minute.
- Casarano's Points Per Game when scoring first is at 3, which is 36% better than the league average of 2.21.
- Casarano's equalizing rate is at 45%, which is 14% better than the league average of 40%.
- 71% of Casarano's conceded goals occurred in the second half.
- Casarano's Points Per Game when conceding first is at 0.25, which is 59% worse than the league average of 0.61.
- Casarano's team-conceded-first rate is at 62%, which is 37% worse than the league average of 45%.
- Casarano's average goals scored in the first 15 minutes is at 0, which is 100% worse than the league average of 0.19.
- 73% of Casarano's points have been earned at home.
Casertana
- Casertana is leading the Defence Away table.
- Casertana's Points Per Game when conceding first is at 1.17, which is 93% better than the league average of 0.61.
- Casertana's equalizing rate is at 57%, which is 43% better than the league average of 40%.
- Casertana have failed to score in their last 4 away matches.
- 33% of Casertana's conceded goals occurred after the 75th minute.
- Casertana's lead-defending rate is at 50%, which is 17% worse than the league average of 60%.
- Casertana's team-scored-first rate is at 38%, which is 14% worse than the league average of 45%.
- Casertana's average goals scored after the 75th minute is at 0.23, which is 28% worse than the league average of 0.32.
- 60% of Casertana's conceded goals were conceded at home.
Points
|
GP |
Pts |
|
Potenza Calcio
|
13
|
32
|
|
Catania
|
13
|
22
|
|
Bari 1908
|
12
|
22
|
|
Scafatese
|
13
|
21
|
|
Audace Cerignol
|
13
|
20
|
|
Monopoli
|
13
|
20
|
|
Inter U23
|
13
|
20
|
|
Casertana
|
13
|
20
|
|
Sorrento
|
13
|
20
|
|
Picerno
|
12
|
18
|
|
SSC Giugliano
|
13
|
16
|
|
Cavese
|
12
|
15
|
|
Salernitana
|
13
|
15
|
|
Foggia
|
12
|
15
|
|
Casarano
|
13
|
15
|
|
Team Altamura
|
12
|
15
|
|
Barletta
|
12
|
12
|
|
Savoia
|
13
|
12
|
|
Cosenza
|
13
|
10
|
|
Crotone
|
13
|
7
|
Form for the last 8 matches
|
GP |
Pts |
|
Potenza Calcio
|
8
|
22
|
|
Catania
|
8
|
16
|
|
Scafatese
|
8
|
15
|
|
Inter U23
|
8
|
13
|
|
Monopoli
|
8
|
13
|
|
Bari 1908
|
8
|
13
|
|
SSC Giugliano
|
8
|
12
|
|
Foggia
|
8
|
11
|
|
Audace Cerignol
|
8
|
11
|
|
Team Altamura
|
8
|
11
|
|
Cavese
|
8
|
10
|
|
Casertana
|
8
|
9
|
|
Picerno
|
8
|
9
|
|
Salernitana
|
8
|
9
|
|
Cosenza
|
8
|
9
|
|
Barletta
|
8
|
7
|
|
Savoia
|
8
|
7
|
|
Casarano
|
8
|
6
|
|
Crotone
|
8
|
5
|
|
Sorrento
|
8
|
5
|
at Home
|
GP |
Pts |
|
Potenza Calcio
|
6
|
18
|
|
Bari 1908
|
7
|
15
|
|
Audace Cerignol
|
6
|
14
|
|
Catania
|
7
|
13
|
|
Scafatese
|
6
|
13
|
|
SSC Giugliano
|
7
|
13
|
|
Cavese
|
6
|
12
|
|
Picerno
|
6
|
12
|
|
Monopoli
|
6
|
12
|
|
Casertana
|
7
|
12
|
|
Salernitana
|
7
|
12
|
|
Casarano
|
6
|
11
|
|
Inter U23
|
7
|
11
|
|
Sorrento
|
6
|
10
|
|
Barletta
|
6
|
9
|
|
Foggia
|
6
|
8
|
|
Team Altamura
|
6
|
7
|
|
Savoia
|
6
|
6
|
|
Cosenza
|
6
|
5
|
|
Crotone
|
7
|
4
|
Away
|
GP |
Pts |
|
Potenza Calcio
|
7
|
14
|
|
Sorrento
|
7
|
10
|
|
Catania
|
6
|
9
|
|
Inter U23
|
6
|
9
|
|
Scafatese
|
7
|
8
|
|
Team Altamura
|
6
|
8
|
|
Monopoli
|
7
|
8
|
|
Casertana
|
6
|
8
|
|
Bari 1908
|
5
|
7
|
|
Foggia
|
6
|
7
|
|
Picerno
|
6
|
6
|
|
Savoia
|
7
|
6
|
|
Audace Cerignol
|
7
|
6
|
|
Cosenza
|
7
|
5
|
|
Casarano
|
7
|
4
|
|
Barletta
|
6
|
3
|
|
Crotone
|
6
|
3
|
|
Salernitana
|
6
|
3
|
|
Cavese
|
6
|
3
|
|
SSC Giugliano
|
6
|
3
|
Offence
|
GP |
GF |
|
Potenza Calcio
|
13
|
35
|
|
Catania
|
13
|
26
|
|
Inter U23
|
13
|
22
|
|
Picerno
|
12
|
22
|
|
Scafatese
|
13
|
22
|
|
Cavese
|
12
|
21
|
|
Audace Cerignol
|
13
|
20
|
|
Casertana
|
13
|
17
|
|
SSC Giugliano
|
13
|
17
|
|
Sorrento
|
13
|
16
|
|
Bari 1908
|
12
|
15
|
|
Casarano
|
13
|
15
|
|
Salernitana
|
13
|
15
|
|
Savoia
|
13
|
14
|
|
Barletta
|
12
|
13
|
|
Foggia
|
12
|
13
|
|
Monopoli
|
13
|
13
|
|
Crotone
|
13
|
12
|
|
Team Altamura
|
12
|
11
|
|
Cosenza
|
13
|
10
|
Defence
|
GP |
GA |
|
Bari 1908
|
12
|
8
|
|
Monopoli
|
13
|
9
|
|
Catania
|
13
|
13
|
|
Audace Cerignol
|
13
|
15
|
|
Casertana
|
13
|
15
|
|
Foggia
|
12
|
15
|
|
Sorrento
|
13
|
15
|
|
Barletta
|
12
|
16
|
|
Salernitana
|
13
|
17
|
|
Scafatese
|
13
|
17
|
|
Team Altamura
|
12
|
17
|
|
Potenza Calcio
|
13
|
18
|
|
Picerno
|
12
|
19
|
|
Cavese
|
12
|
20
|
|
Inter U23
|
13
|
20
|
|
Casarano
|
13
|
21
|
|
Crotone
|
13
|
21
|
|
Savoia
|
13
|
21
|
|
Cosenza
|
13
|
23
|
|
SSC Giugliano
|
13
|
29
|
Offence for the last 8 matches
|
GP |
GF |
|
Potenza Calcio
|
8
|
26
|
|
Cavese
|
8
|
17
|
|
Catania
|
8
|
16
|
|
Scafatese
|
8
|
15
|
|
Inter U23
|
8
|
14
|
|
Picerno
|
8
|
13
|
|
Foggia
|
8
|
11
|
|
Audace Cerignol
|
8
|
10
|
|
Monopoli
|
8
|
10
|
|
Crotone
|
8
|
9
|
|
Team Altamura
|
8
|
9
|
|
Bari 1908
|
8
|
8
|
|
Savoia
|
8
|
8
|
|
Salernitana
|
8
|
7
|
|
Sorrento
|
8
|
7
|
|
Casarano
|
8
|
6
|
|
Casertana
|
8
|
6
|
|
Cosenza
|
8
|
6
|
|
SSC Giugliano
|
8
|
6
|
|
Barletta
|
8
|
4
|
Defence for the last 8 matches
|
GP |
GA |
|
Bari 1908
|
8
|
5
|
|
Catania
|
8
|
5
|
|
Casertana
|
8
|
7
|
|
Monopoli
|
8
|
7
|
|
Barletta
|
8
|
8
|
|
Cosenza
|
8
|
9
|
|
Scafatese
|
8
|
9
|
|
Audace Cerignol
|
8
|
10
|
|
Salernitana
|
8
|
10
|
|
Foggia
|
8
|
11
|
|
Inter U23
|
8
|
11
|
|
Team Altamura
|
8
|
11
|
|
Casarano
|
8
|
12
|
|
Potenza Calcio
|
8
|
12
|
|
Sorrento
|
8
|
12
|
|
Crotone
|
8
|
14
|
|
SSC Giugliano
|
8
|
14
|
|
Cavese
|
8
|
15
|
|
Picerno
|
8
|
15
|
|
Savoia
|
8
|
15
|
Offence at Home
|
GP |
GF |
|
Potenza Calcio
|
6
|
19
|
|
Cavese
|
6
|
17
|
|
Catania
|
7
|
16
|
|
Picerno
|
6
|
15
|
|
SSC Giugliano
|
7
|
13
|
|
Audace Cerignol
|
6
|
12
|
|
Casertana
|
7
|
12
|
|
Inter U23
|
7
|
12
|
|
Salernitana
|
7
|
12
|
|
Casarano
|
6
|
10
|
|
Scafatese
|
6
|
10
|
|
Bari 1908
|
7
|
8
|
|
Barletta
|
6
|
7
|
|
Monopoli
|
6
|
7
|
|
Savoia
|
6
|
7
|
|
Crotone
|
7
|
6
|
|
Sorrento
|
6
|
6
|
|
Foggia
|
6
|
5
|
|
Team Altamura
|
6
|
5
|
|
Cosenza
|
6
|
4
|
Defence at Home
|
GP |
GA |
|
Audace Cerignol
|
6
|
1
|
|
Bari 1908
|
7
|
1
|
|
Monopoli
|
6
|
2
|
|
Sorrento
|
6
|
4
|
|
Catania
|
7
|
5
|
|
Scafatese
|
6
|
5
|
|
Barletta
|
6
|
6
|
|
Foggia
|
6
|
6
|
|
Casarano
|
6
|
7
|
|
Cosenza
|
6
|
8
|
|
Potenza Calcio
|
6
|
8
|
|
Casertana
|
7
|
9
|
|
Salernitana
|
7
|
9
|
|
Savoia
|
6
|
9
|
|
Cavese
|
6
|
10
|
|
Picerno
|
6
|
10
|
|
Crotone
|
7
|
11
|
|
Team Altamura
|
6
|
11
|
|
Inter U23
|
7
|
12
|
|
SSC Giugliano
|
7
|
12
|
Offence Away
|
GP |
GF |
|
Potenza Calcio
|
7
|
16
|
|
Scafatese
|
7
|
12
|
|
Catania
|
6
|
10
|
|
Inter U23
|
6
|
10
|
|
Sorrento
|
7
|
10
|
|
Audace Cerignol
|
7
|
8
|
|
Foggia
|
6
|
8
|
|
Bari 1908
|
5
|
7
|
|
Picerno
|
6
|
7
|
|
Savoia
|
7
|
7
|
|
Barletta
|
6
|
6
|
|
Cosenza
|
7
|
6
|
|
Crotone
|
6
|
6
|
|
Monopoli
|
7
|
6
|
|
Team Altamura
|
6
|
6
|
|
Casarano
|
7
|
5
|
|
Casertana
|
6
|
5
|
|
Cavese
|
6
|
4
|
|
SSC Giugliano
|
6
|
4
|
|
Salernitana
|
6
|
3
|
Defence Away
|
GP |
GA |
|
Casertana
|
6
|
6
|
|
Team Altamura
|
6
|
6
|
|
Bari 1908
|
5
|
7
|
|
Monopoli
|
7
|
7
|
|
Catania
|
6
|
8
|
|
Inter U23
|
6
|
8
|
|
Salernitana
|
6
|
8
|
|
Foggia
|
6
|
9
|
|
Picerno
|
6
|
9
|
|
Barletta
|
6
|
10
|
|
Cavese
|
6
|
10
|
|
Crotone
|
6
|
10
|
|
Potenza Calcio
|
7
|
10
|
|
Sorrento
|
7
|
11
|
|
Savoia
|
7
|
12
|
|
Scafatese
|
7
|
12
|
|
Audace Cerignol
|
7
|
14
|
|
Casarano
|
7
|
14
|
|
Cosenza
|
7
|
15
|
|
SSC Giugliano
|
6
|
17
|
Goals Scored + Conceded
| Teams (Total) ↕ |
GP ↕ |
Avg ↕ |
0.5+ ↕ |
1.5+ ↕ |
2.5+ ↕ |
3.5+ ↕ |
4.5+ ↕ |
5.5+ ↕ |
BTS ↕ |
CS ↕ |
FTS ↕ |
WTN ↕ |
LTN ↕ |
|
Potenza Calcio
|
13 |
4.08 |
92% |
85% |
85% |
69% |
46% |
31% |
85% |
15% |
8% |
8% |
0% |
|
|
|
|
SSC Giugliano
|
13 |
3.54 |
100% |
69% |
54% |
54% |
31% |
31% |
31% |
23% |
46% |
23% |
46% |
|
|
|
|
Cavese
|
12 |
3.42 |
92% |
83% |
58% |
42% |
33% |
25% |
67% |
17% |
25% |
8% |
17% |
|
|
|
|
Picerno
|
12 |
3.42 |
100% |
83% |
75% |
33% |
33% |
17% |
67% |
17% |
17% |
17% |
17% |
|
|
|
|
Inter U23
|
13 |
3.23 |
100% |
85% |
62% |
38% |
31% |
8% |
69% |
23% |
8% |
23% |
8% |
|
|
|
|
Catania
|
13 |
3.00 |
92% |
85% |
69% |
23% |
15% |
15% |
46% |
38% |
23% |
31% |
15% |
|
|
|
|
Scafatese
|
13 |
3.00 |
92% |
85% |
54% |
38% |
23% |
8% |
69% |
23% |
15% |
15% |
8% |
|
|
|
|
Casarano
|
13 |
2.77 |
92% |
54% |
38% |
38% |
23% |
15% |
46% |
23% |
38% |
15% |
31% |
|
|
|
|
Audace Cerignola
|
13 |
2.69 |
85% |
69% |
54% |
46% |
15% |
0% |
38% |
46% |
31% |
31% |
15% |
|
|
|
|
Savoia
|
13 |
2.69 |
85% |
85% |
46% |
31% |
15% |
8% |
69% |
23% |
23% |
8% |
8% |
|
|
|
|
Cosenza
|
13 |
2.54 |
85% |
69% |
46% |
31% |
8% |
8% |
54% |
23% |
38% |
8% |
23% |
|
|
|
|
Crotone
|
13 |
2.54 |
92% |
62% |
46% |
31% |
15% |
8% |
54% |
8% |
46% |
0% |
38% |
|
|
|
|
Casertana
|
13 |
2.46 |
85% |
62% |
46% |
31% |
15% |
8% |
54% |
31% |
31% |
15% |
15% |
|
|
|
|
Salernitana
|
13 |
2.46 |
92% |
77% |
46% |
15% |
8% |
8% |
69% |
15% |
23% |
8% |
15% |
|
|
|
|
Barletta
|
12 |
2.42 |
83% |
58% |
42% |
33% |
17% |
8% |
50% |
33% |
33% |
17% |
17% |
|
|
|
|
Sorrento
|
13 |
2.38 |
92% |
77% |
38% |
15% |
15% |
0% |
46% |
38% |
23% |
31% |
15% |
|
|
|
|
Foggia
|
12 |
2.33 |
92% |
67% |
33% |
33% |
8% |
0% |
42% |
42% |
25% |
33% |
17% |
|
|
|
|
Team Altamura
|
12 |
2.33 |
92% |
75% |
50% |
17% |
0% |
0% |
42% |
17% |
50% |
8% |
42% |
|
|
|
|
Bari 1908
|
12 |
1.92 |
83% |
67% |
42% |
0% |
0% |
0% |
33% |
58% |
25% |
42% |
8% |
|
|
|
|
Monopoli
|
13 |
1.69 |
69% |
38% |
23% |
23% |
8% |
8% |
23% |
62% |
46% |
31% |
15% |
|
|
|
|
Potenza Calcio
|
8 |
4.75 |
100% |
100% |
100% |
88% |
50% |
38% |
100% |
0% |
0% |
0% |
0% |
|
|
|
|
Cavese
|
8 |
4.00 |
100% |
88% |
63% |
50% |
50% |
38% |
75% |
13% |
13% |
13% |
13% |
|
|
|
|
Picerno
|
8 |
3.50 |
100% |
88% |
88% |
25% |
25% |
25% |
75% |
13% |
13% |
13% |
13% |
|
|
|
|
Inter U23
|
8 |
3.13 |
100% |
75% |
63% |
38% |
25% |
13% |
63% |
25% |
13% |
25% |
13% |
|
|
|
|
Scafatese
|
8 |
3.00 |
100% |
88% |
50% |
38% |
25% |
0% |
75% |
25% |
0% |
25% |
0% |
|
|
|
|
Crotone
|
8 |
2.88 |
88% |
63% |
63% |
38% |
25% |
13% |
63% |
13% |
38% |
0% |
25% |
|
|
|
|
Savoia
|
8 |
2.88 |
88% |
88% |
50% |
38% |
13% |
13% |
75% |
13% |
25% |
0% |
13% |
|
|
|
|
Foggia
|
8 |
2.75 |
88% |
75% |
50% |
50% |
13% |
0% |
50% |
50% |
13% |
38% |
0% |
|
|
|
|
Catania
|
8 |
2.63 |
88% |
75% |
63% |
13% |
13% |
13% |
38% |
50% |
25% |
38% |
13% |
|
|
|
|
Audace Cerignola
|
8 |
2.50 |
75% |
63% |
50% |
38% |
25% |
0% |
38% |
50% |
38% |
25% |
13% |
|
|
|
|
SSC Giugliano
|
8 |
2.50 |
100% |
50% |
38% |
38% |
13% |
13% |
13% |
38% |
50% |
38% |
50% |
|
|
|
|
Team Altamura
|
8 |
2.50 |
88% |
75% |
63% |
25% |
0% |
0% |
50% |
13% |
50% |
0% |
38% |
|
|
|
|
Sorrento
|
8 |
2.38 |
88% |
88% |
38% |
13% |
13% |
0% |
50% |
25% |
38% |
13% |
25% |
|
|
|
|
Casarano
|
8 |
2.25 |
88% |
50% |
25% |
25% |
13% |
13% |
38% |
25% |
50% |
13% |
38% |
|
|
|
|
Monopoli
|
8 |
2.13 |
63% |
50% |
38% |
38% |
13% |
13% |
38% |
63% |
38% |
25% |
0% |
|
|
|
|
Salernitana
|
8 |
2.13 |
88% |
63% |
50% |
13% |
0% |
0% |
50% |
25% |
38% |
13% |
25% |
|
|
|
|
Cosenza
|
8 |
1.88 |
88% |
63% |
25% |
13% |
0% |
0% |
50% |
25% |
38% |
13% |
25% |
|
|
|
|
Bari 1908
|
8 |
1.63 |
75% |
63% |
25% |
0% |
0% |
0% |
50% |
50% |
25% |
25% |
0% |
|
|
|
|
Casertana
|
8 |
1.63 |
75% |
50% |
25% |
13% |
0% |
0% |
38% |
38% |
50% |
13% |
25% |
|
|
|
|
Barletta
|
8 |
1.50 |
75% |
38% |
13% |
13% |
13% |
0% |
38% |
38% |
50% |
13% |
25% |
|
|
|
|
Cavese
|
6 |
4.50 |
100% |
100% |
83% |
67% |
50% |
33% |
83% |
17% |
0% |
17% |
0% |
|
|
|
|
Potenza Calcio
|
6 |
4.50 |
100% |
83% |
83% |
67% |
67% |
50% |
83% |
17% |
0% |
17% |
0% |
|
|
|
|
Picerno
|
6 |
4.17 |
100% |
100% |
100% |
50% |
50% |
17% |
83% |
17% |
0% |
17% |
0% |
|
|
|
|
SSC Giugliano
|
7 |
3.57 |
100% |
71% |
57% |
57% |
29% |
29% |
43% |
29% |
29% |
29% |
29% |
|
|
|
|
Inter U23
|
7 |
3.43 |
100% |
86% |
57% |
43% |
43% |
14% |
86% |
14% |
0% |
14% |
0% |
|
|
|
|
Casertana
|
7 |
3.00 |
100% |
71% |
57% |
43% |
14% |
14% |
71% |
29% |
0% |
29% |
0% |
|
|
|
|
Catania
|
7 |
3.00 |
86% |
86% |
71% |
29% |
14% |
14% |
43% |
57% |
14% |
43% |
0% |
|
|
|
|
Salernitana
|
7 |
3.00 |
100% |
86% |
57% |
29% |
14% |
14% |
86% |
14% |
0% |
14% |
0% |
|
|
|
|
Casarano
|
6 |
2.83 |
83% |
50% |
50% |
50% |
17% |
17% |
50% |
33% |
33% |
17% |
17% |
|
|
|
|
Savoia
|
6 |
2.67 |
100% |
100% |
50% |
17% |
0% |
0% |
100% |
0% |
0% |
0% |
0% |
|
|
|
|
Team Altamura
|
6 |
2.67 |
100% |
83% |
67% |
17% |
0% |
0% |
33% |
17% |
50% |
17% |
50% |
|
|
|
|
Scafatese
|
6 |
2.50 |
83% |
67% |
33% |
33% |
33% |
0% |
33% |
50% |
33% |
33% |
17% |
|
|
|
|
Crotone
|
7 |
2.43 |
100% |
57% |
43% |
29% |
14% |
0% |
43% |
0% |
57% |
0% |
57% |
|
|
|
|
Audace Cerignola
|
6 |
2.17 |
67% |
50% |
50% |
50% |
0% |
0% |
17% |
83% |
33% |
50% |
0% |
|
|
|
|
Barletta
|
6 |
2.17 |
83% |
67% |
33% |
17% |
17% |
0% |
50% |
50% |
17% |
33% |
0% |
|
|
|
|
Cosenza
|
6 |
2.00 |
83% |
67% |
33% |
17% |
0% |
0% |
50% |
33% |
33% |
17% |
17% |
|
|
|
|
Foggia
|
6 |
1.83 |
83% |
67% |
17% |
17% |
0% |
0% |
33% |
50% |
33% |
33% |
17% |
|
|
|
|
Sorrento
|
6 |
1.67 |
83% |
50% |
33% |
0% |
0% |
0% |
33% |
67% |
17% |
50% |
0% |
|
|
|
|
Monopoli
|
6 |
1.50 |
67% |
50% |
17% |
17% |
0% |
0% |
17% |
83% |
33% |
50% |
0% |
|
|
|
|
Bari 1908
|
7 |
1.29 |
71% |
43% |
14% |
0% |
0% |
0% |
14% |
86% |
29% |
57% |
0% |
|
|
|
|
Potenza Calcio
|
7 |
3.71 |
86% |
86% |
86% |
71% |
29% |
14% |
86% |
14% |
14% |
0% |
0% |
|
|
|
|
SSC Giugliano
|
6 |
3.50 |
100% |
67% |
50% |
50% |
33% |
33% |
17% |
17% |
67% |
17% |
67% |
|
|
|
|
Scafatese
|
7 |
3.43 |
100% |
100% |
71% |
43% |
14% |
14% |
100% |
0% |
0% |
0% |
0% |
|
|
|
|
Audace Cerignola
|
7 |
3.14 |
100% |
86% |
57% |
43% |
29% |
0% |
57% |
14% |
29% |
14% |
29% |
|
|
|
|
Catania
|
6 |
3.00 |
100% |
83% |
67% |
17% |
17% |
17% |
50% |
17% |
33% |
17% |
33% |
|
|
|
|
Cosenza
|
7 |
3.00 |
86% |
71% |
57% |
43% |
14% |
14% |
57% |
14% |
43% |
0% |
29% |
|
|
|
|
Inter U23
|
6 |
3.00 |
100% |
83% |
67% |
33% |
17% |
0% |
50% |
33% |
17% |
33% |
17% |
|
|
|
|
Sorrento
|
7 |
3.00 |
100% |
100% |
43% |
29% |
29% |
0% |
57% |
14% |
29% |
14% |
29% |
|
|
|
|
Foggia
|
6 |
2.83 |
100% |
67% |
50% |
50% |
17% |
0% |
50% |
33% |
17% |
33% |
17% |
|
|
|
|
Bari 1908
|
5 |
2.80 |
100% |
100% |
80% |
0% |
0% |
0% |
60% |
20% |
20% |
20% |
20% |
|
|
|
|
Casarano
|
7 |
2.71 |
100% |
57% |
29% |
29% |
29% |
14% |
43% |
14% |
43% |
14% |
43% |
|
|
|
|
Savoia
|
7 |
2.71 |
71% |
71% |
43% |
43% |
29% |
14% |
43% |
43% |
43% |
14% |
14% |
|
|
|
|
Barletta
|
6 |
2.67 |
83% |
50% |
50% |
50% |
17% |
17% |
50% |
17% |
50% |
0% |
33% |
|
|
|
|
Crotone
|
6 |
2.67 |
83% |
67% |
50% |
33% |
17% |
17% |
67% |
17% |
33% |
0% |
17% |
|
|
|
|
Picerno
|
6 |
2.67 |
100% |
67% |
50% |
17% |
17% |
17% |
50% |
17% |
33% |
17% |
33% |
|
|
|
|
Cavese
|
6 |
2.33 |
83% |
67% |
33% |
17% |
17% |
17% |
50% |
17% |
50% |
0% |
33% |
|
|
|
|
Team Altamura
|
6 |
2.00 |
83% |
67% |
33% |
17% |
0% |
0% |
50% |
17% |
50% |
0% |
33% |
|
|
|
|
Monopoli
|
7 |
1.86 |
71% |
29% |
29% |
29% |
14% |
14% |
29% |
43% |
57% |
14% |
29% |
|
|
|
|
Casertana
|
6 |
1.83 |
67% |
50% |
33% |
17% |
17% |
0% |
33% |
33% |
67% |
0% |
33% |
|
|
|
|
Salernitana
|
6 |
1.83 |
83% |
67% |
33% |
0% |
0% |
0% |
50% |
17% |
50% |
0% |
33% |
|
|
|
| ... |
Fan or Supporter-level membership only
Season summary
127 matches played / 38033.4%
Total goals: 349
Goals per match: 2.75
First Goal Impact & Lead Retention
Home team scored first:55.1%
Away team scored first:34.6%
Avg minute home team scored first: 28.1 min.
Avg minute away team scored first: 30.8 min.
Points Per Game after scoring first: 2.21
Points Per Game after conceding first: 0.61
Lead-defending rate at home:64.2%
Lead-defending rate away:53.3%
Equalizing rate at home:46.7%
Equalizing rate away:35.8%
Home team lead duration:33.3%
Teams level in goals:48.9%
Away team lead duration:17.8%
Access Denied
Your current synced membership level is: None
The full Export feature for this table is available with a Supporter Membership.