flag Vlasim vs Opava

Goal events

Waiting for events...

Pre-match stats

(stats at HOME)
(stats AWAY)
Scored-First rate vs Clean Sheet rate
83%
17%
Clean Sheet rate vs Scored-First rate
33%
50%
Lead-defending rate vs Equalizing rate
71%
50%
Equalizing rate vs Lead-defending rate
100%
33%
Scored-First PPG vs Conceded-First PPG
2.60
0.00
Conceded-First PPG vs Scored-First PPG
3.00
1.67

In-play match stats

Waiting for live stats to be available...
P W D L GF GA W% D% L% Avg GF Avg GA Avg GF+GA PPG
Vlasim (AT HOME) 6 5 1 0 16 5 83 17 0 2.67 0.83 3.50 2.67
Opava (AWAY) 6 1 3 2 8 11 17 50 33 1.33 1.83 3.17 1.00
⭐ Favourite stats ▼
📋 View Favourites View Favourites
Venue: Stadion Kollarova ulice

Latest results

match.most_recent_first
Vlasim
Opava
30 Oct VLA - Usti nad Labem
3:0
1-0
Jakub Hodek (9')
2-0
Petr Kurka (33')
3-0
Roman Teterja (85')
23 Oct Vysocina Jihlava - VLA
2:0
1-0
Miroslav Krehlik (75')
2-0
Lukas Moudry (90+2')
16 Oct VLA - Hanacka
1:0
1-0
Lukas Musil (50')
9 Oct Slavia Praha B - VLA
0:2
0-1
Jakub Dufek (25')
0-2
Jakub Dufek (52')
20 Sep VLA - Taborsko
4:1
1-0
Jakub Hodek (1')
1-1
Jiri Splichal (14')
2-1
Jakub Hodek (26')
3-1
Bojan Djordjic (pen.) (54')
4-1
Samuel Pikolon (pen.) (90+2')
11 Sep Dukla Praha - VLA
3:1
0-1
Samuel Pikolon (20')
1-1
Boubou Diallo (38')
2-1
S. Hindi (57')
3-1
Rajmund Mikus (pen.) (62')
4 Sep VLA - Trinec
2:1
1-0
Jiri Hrubes (21')
2-0
Samuel Pikolon (25')
2-1
Jakub Bolf (39')
29 Aug Arsenal Ceska Lipa - VLA
2:1
0-1
Jakub Dufek (22')
1-1
Matej Simon (38')
2-1
Vaclav Dudl (88')
0:0 Prostejov - OPA 1 Nov
1:1
1-0
Babacar Sy (48')
1-1
Matyas Bitta (80')
OPA - Banik Ostrava B 23 Oct
1:3
1-0
Timotej Mudry (43')
1-1
Tyrese Omotoye (64')
1-2
Tyrese Omotoye (83')
1-3
Tyrese Omotoye (90+4')
OPA - Vysocina Jihlava 16 Oct
2:3
0-1
Filip Stepanek (4')
0-2
Peter Juritka (32')
0-3
Marcel Novak (41')
1-3
Jonas Bzura (69')
2-3
Yacouba Diarra (70')
Usti nad Labem - OPA 9 Oct
2:1
1-0
Barnabas Lacik (16')
2-0
Barnabas Lacik (35')
2-1
Vaclav Dudl (37')
OPA - Arsenal Ceska Lipa 18 Sep
2:2
0-1
Peter Juritka (14')
1-1
Daniel Hais (63')
2-1
Patrik Kulisek (pen.) (78')
2-2
Jaromir Srubek (90+3')
Hanacka - OPA 12 Sep
1:2
1-0
Roman Zalesak (22')
1-1
Rajmund Mikus (66')
1-2
S. Hindi (87')
OPA - Dukla Praha 5 Sep
3:3
0-1
Peter Juritka (pen.) (5')
0-2
Timotej Mudry (9')
1-2
Lazar Savovic (31')
2-2
Karel Belzik (pen.) (35')
3-2
Lazar Savovic (54')
3-3
Amadou Aidara (75')
Slavia Praha B - OPA 30 Aug

Points Per Game (PPG)

Home 2.67
1.00 Away
Total 1.62
1.15 Total
Last 8 1.88
1.25 Last 8

Points Performance Index (PPI)

PPI 2.32
1.55 PPI

GP W D L
Home 6 5 1 0
Total 13 6 3 4
Home
Total
W D L GP
1 3 2 6 Away
3 6 4 13 Total
Away
Total

Vlasim

Latest AT HOME

Opava

Latest AWAY
30 Oct VLA - Usti nad Labem
3:0
1-0
Jakub Hodek (9')
2-0
Petr Kurka (33')
3-0
Roman Teterja (85')
16 Oct VLA - Hanacka
1:0
1-0
Lukas Musil (50')
20 Sep VLA - Taborsko
4:1
1-0
Jakub Hodek (1')
1-1
Jiri Splichal (14')
2-1
Jakub Hodek (26')
3-1
Bojan Djordjic (pen.) (54')
4-1
Samuel Pikolon (pen.) (90+2')
4 Sep VLA - Trinec
2:1
1-0
Jiri Hrubes (21')
2-0
Samuel Pikolon (25')
2-1
Jakub Bolf (39')
0:0 Prostejov - OPA 1 Nov
2:3
0-1
Filip Stepanek (4')
0-2
Peter Juritka (32')
0-3
Marcel Novak (41')
1-3
Jonas Bzura (69')
2-3
Yacouba Diarra (70')
Usti nad Labem - OPA 9 Oct
2:2
0-1
Peter Juritka (14')
1-1
Daniel Hais (63')
2-1
Patrik Kulisek (pen.) (78')
2-2
Jaromir Srubek (90+3')
Hanacka - OPA 12 Sep
3:3
0-1
Peter Juritka (pen.) (5')
0-2
Timotej Mudry (9')
1-2
Lazar Savovic (31')
2-2
Karel Belzik (pen.) (35')
3-2
Lazar Savovic (54')
3-3
Amadou Aidara (75')
Slavia Praha B - OPA 30 Aug
Points
GP Pts
Karvina 13 28
Dukla Praha 13 24
Vysocina Jihlav 12 23
Vlasim 13 21
Pribram 13 21
Usti nad Labem 13 19
Slavia Praha B 13 17
Arsenal Ceska L 13 16
Banik Ostrava B 12 15
Opava 13 15
Taborsko 13 15
Kladno 13 14
Viktoria Zizkov 13 14
Hanacka 13 12
Prostejov 13 11
Trinec 13 11
Form for the last 8 matches
GP Pts
Dukla Praha 8 17
Karvina 8 16
Vysocina Jihlav 8 16
Vlasim 8 15
Pribram 8 12
Banik Ostrava B 8 11
Hanacka 8 11
Arsenal Ceska L 8 11
Viktoria Zizkov 8 11
Opava 8 10
Kladno 8 9
Usti nad Labem 8 8
Trinec 8 7
Slavia Praha B 8 6
Prostejov 8 6
Taborsko 8 4

Total Goals (GF + GA) stats

Vlasim
Opava
1.5+2.5+3.5+TGBTS 1.5+2.5+3.5+TGBTS
Last 8 88%63%25%2.8850% 88%75%50%3.3888%
Total 85%62%38%3.0062% 85%62%38%3.0069%
Both teams average (Total) vs League average (Total) 1.5+2.5+3.5+TGBTS
Both teams (Total) 85% 62% 38% 3.00 65%
League (Total) 83% 63% 43% 3.07 66%

Team Stats vs League Average

Vlasim (AT HOME)
vs league average
% Wins
83%
39%
% Failed To Score
0%
16%
Opava (AWAY)
vs league average
% Defeats
33%
39%
% Clean sheets
17%
16%
% Failed To Score
50%
23%
% Wins
17%
29%
Vlasim (TOTAL)
vs league average
% Scored first
77%
48%
% Wins
46%
34%
Opava (TOTAL)
vs league average
% Scored first
62%
48%
% Defeats
31%
34%
% Wins
23%
34%
% Clean sheets
15%
19%

Contextual averages

Vlasim AVG Opava
(home matches) (away matches)
Played 6 6 Played
Avg Scored 2.67 2.25 1.83 Avg Conceded
Avg Conceded 0.83 1.08 1.33 Avg Scored
Avg Total Goals (GF+GA) 3.50 3.33 3.17 Avg Total Goals (GF+GA)
Scoring Rate 100% 92% 83% Conceding Rate
Conceding Rate 67% 58% 50% Scoring Rate
Clean sheets 33% 42% 50% Failed to score
Failed to score 0% 8% 17% Clean sheets
Scored in both halves 50% 42% 33% Conceded in both halves
Conceded in both halves 0% 17% 33% Scored in both halves
Scored first 83% 58% 33% Conceded first
Conceded first 17% 33% 50% Scored first
Leading at HT 50% 42% 33% Losing at HT
Losing at HT 33% 33% 33% Leading at HT
AVG minute GF 47' 51' 54' AVG minute GA
AVG minute GA 32' 33' 34' AVG minute GF
GF+GA > 0.5 100% 92% 83% GF+GA > 0.5
GF+GA > 1.5 83% 75% 67% GF+GA > 1.5
GF+GA > 2.5 83% 75% 67% GF+GA > 2.5
GF+GA > 3.5 50% 50% 50% GF+GA > 3.5
GF+GA > 4.5 33% 33% 33% GF+GA > 4.5
GF+GA > .55 0% 8% 17% GF+GA > .55
Both teams scored 67% 58% 50% Both teams scored
GF+GA > 0.5 at HT 83% 83% 83% GF+GA > 0.5 at HT
GF+GA > 1.5 at HT 67% 58% 50% GF+GA > 1.5 at HT
GF+GA > 2.5 at HT 50% 42% 33% GF+GA > 2.5 at HT

Results progression and current form

Vlasim
progression (home & away)
Line graph variation:
win:+2 draw:0 defeat:-1
Opava
progression (home & away)
Line graph variation:
win:+2 draw:0 defeat:-1
Vlasim
progression (home matches)
Line graph variation:
win:+2 draw:0 defeat:-1
Opava
progression (away matches)
Line graph variation:
win:+2 draw:0 defeat:-1

Comparison with league average

Vlasim (6 home matches) vs league average AT HOME
(home matches) Vlasim League
points per game
2.67
1.49
% Wins
83%
39%
% Draws
17%
32%
% Defeats
0%
29%
Goals scored per game
2.67
1.65
Goals conceded per game
0.83
1.42
% Clean sheets
33%
23%
% Failed To Score
0%
16%
% Won To Nil
33%
18%
% Lost To Nil
0%
11%
% Team scored first
83%
47%
% Opponent scored first
17%
49%
Average minute scored first
20
32
Average minute conceded first
38
25
Lead-defending rate
71%
63%
Equalizing rate
100%
58%
% Time leading
57%
26%
% Time level in goals
31%
48%
% Time trailing
11%
26%
PPG when scored first
2.60
2.15
PPG when conceded first
3.00
0.90
Total goals per game
3.50
3.07
% over 1.5 goals
83%
83%
% over 2.5 goals
83%
63%
% over 3.5 goals
50%
43%
% both teams scored
67%
66%
Opava (6 away matches) vs league average AWAY
(away matches) Opava League
points per game
1.00
1.19
% Wins
17%
29%
% Draws
50%
32%
% Defeats
33%
39%
Goals scored per game
1.33
1.42
Goals conceded per game
1.83
1.65
% Clean sheets
17%
16%
% Failed To Score
50%
23%
% Won To Nil
0%
11%
% Lost To Nil
33%
18%
% Team scored first
50%
49%
% Opponent scored first
33%
47%
Average minute scored first
8
25
Average minute conceded first
35
32
Lead-defending rate
33%
42%
Equalizing rate
50%
38%
% Time leading
31%
26%
% Time level in goals
43%
48%
% Time trailing
26%
26%
PPG when scored first
1.67
1.74
PPG when conceded first
0.00
0.65
Total goals per game
3.17
3.07
% over 1.5 goals
67%
83%
% over 2.5 goals
67%
63%
% over 3.5 goals
50%
43%
% both teams scored
50%
66%

Goal times

Vlasim
Total
GOALS PER TIME SEGMENT (Total)
0-15 GF 3
GA 2
16-30 GF 8
GA 1
31-45 GF 1
GA 5
46-60 GF 5
GA 1
61-75 GF 2
GA 4
76-90 GF 4
GA 3
1st Half GF 12
52%
GA 8
50%
2nd Half GF 11
48%
GA 8
50%
AVERAGE MINUTES (Total)
Avg. minute goals scored 42
Avg. minute goals conceded 53
Opava
Total
GOALS PER TIME SEGMENT (Total)
0-15 GF 4
GA 1
16-30 GF 3
GA 2
31-45 GF 5
GA 5
46-60 GF 2
GA 1
61-75 GF 2
GA 5
76-90 GF 2
GA 7
1st Half GF 12
67%
GA 8
38%
2nd Half GF 6
33%
GA 13
62%
AVERAGE MINUTES (Total)
Avg. minute goals scored 39
Avg. minute goals conceded 58
Vlasim
Home
GOALS PER TIME SEGMENT (Home)
0-15 GF 2
GA 1
16-30 GF 4
GA 1
31-45 GF 1
GA 3
46-60 GF 4
GA 0
61-75 GF 1
GA 0
76-90 GF 4
GA 0
1st Half GF 7
44%
GA 5
100%
2nd Half GF 9
56%
GA 0
0%
AVERAGE MINUTES (Home)
Avg. minute goals scored 47
Avg. minute goals conceded 32
Opava
Away
GOALS PER TIME SEGMENT (Away)
0-15 GF 4
GA 0
16-30 GF 0
GA 1
31-45 GF 2
GA 4
46-60 GF 0
GA 1
61-75 GF 1
GA 3
76-90 GF 1
GA 2
1st Half GF 6
75%
GA 5
45%
2nd Half GF 2
25%
GA 6
55%
AVERAGE MINUTES (Away)
Avg. minute goals scored 34
Avg. minute goals conceded 54

Goal Differences by time segment

Goal Differences by time segment (TOTAL)

Vlasim Goal Difference (TOTAL)
Opava Goal Difference (TOTAL)
+8
0
-8
+1
+3
+7
+1
-4
+4
+1
-2
-3
+1
-5
0-15
16-30
31-45
46-60
61-75
76-90

Goal Differences by time segment (HOME vs AWAY)

Vlasim Goal Difference (AT HOME)
Opava Goal Difference (AWAY)
+5
0
-5
+1
+4
+3
-1
-2
-2
+4
-1
+1
-2
+4
-1
0-15
16-30
31-45
46-60
61-75
76-90

Leading and Trailing

Vlasim
Home
OPENING GOALS (Home) Matches
Team scored first 5 / 6
83%
No goal scored 0 / 6
0%
Opponent scored first 1 / 6
17%
HALF-TIME LEAD (Home) Matches
Team was leading at HT 3 / 6
50%
Team and Opponent level at HT 1 / 6
17%
Opponent was leading at HT 2 / 6
33%
AVERAGE DURATIONS (Home) per match
Average minutes leading 51.5 min.
57%
Average minutes level in goals 28.3 min.
31%
Average minutes trailing 10.2 min.
11%
DEFENDING THE LEAD (Home)
Goals giving the lead 7
Equalizer goals conceded 2
Lead-defending rate
71%
EQUALIZING (Home)
Goals giving lead to opponent 2
Equalizer goals scored 2
Equalizing rate
100%
Opava
Away
OPENING GOALS (Away) Matches
Team scored first 3 / 6
50%
No goal scored 1 / 6
17%
Opponent scored first 2 / 6
33%
HALF-TIME LEAD (Away) Matches
Team was leading at HT 2 / 6
33%
Team and Opponent level at HT 2 / 6
33%
Opponent was leading at HT 2 / 6
33%
AVERAGE DURATIONS (Away) per match
Average minutes leading 27.5 min.
31%
Average minutes level in goals 38.7 min.
43%
Average minutes trailing 23.8 min.
26%
DEFENDING THE LEAD (Away)
Goals giving the lead 3
Equalizer goals conceded 2
Lead-defending rate
33%
EQUALIZING (Away)
Goals giving lead to opponent 4
Equalizer goals scored 2
Equalizing rate
50%

Results table

Vlasim
Opava
Home Away Opponent Home Away
1:0 Karvina 2:0
3:1 Dukla Praha 1:2
2:0 Vysocina Jihlava 1:3
Vlasim
2:2 Pribram 1:0
3:0 Usti nad Labem 2:3
0:2 Slavia Praha B 3:3
2:1 Arsenal Ceska Lipa 2:1
2:2 Banik Ostrava B 1:1
Opava
4:1 Taborsko 3:0
1:1 Kladno 1:1
4:1 Viktoria Zizkov
1:0 Hanacka 2:2
Prostejov 0:0
2:1 Trinec 2:2

Goal statistics

Vlasim
Opava
Home Total Total Away
16 23 Scored (GF) 18 8
2.67 1.77 Avg GF 1.38 1.33
5 16 Conceded (GA) 21 11
0.83 1.23 Avg GA 1.62 1.83
3.50 3.00 Avg GF+GA 3.00 3.17
100% 100% GF+GA > 0.5 92% 83%
83% 85% GF+GA > 1.5 85% 67%
83% 62% GF+GA > 2.5 62% 67%
50% 38% GF+GA > 3.5 38% 50%
33% 15% GF+GA > 4.5 15% 33%
0% 0% GF+GA > .55 8% 17%
83% 77% GF+GA > 0.5 at HT 77% 83%
67% 54% GF+GA > 1.5 at HT 38% 50%
50% 23% GF+GA > 2.5 at HT 31% 33%

Teams scoring vs league average

Home scoring averages (per match)
(A) Vlasim scored at home
2.67
(B) Opava conceded away
1.83
(A) (B) average
League Avg home scoring
2.25
1.65
Away scoring averages (per match)
(A) Vlasim conceded at home
0.83
(B) Opava scored away
1.33
(A) (B) average
League Avg away scoring
1.08
1.42
Goals scored + conceded per match
(A) Vlasim at home
3.50
(B) Opava away
3.17
(A) (B) average
stats.league_avg_goals_match
3.33
3.07
Home scoring rate averages
(A) Vlasim scoring rate at home
100%
(B) Opava conceding rate away
83%
(A) (B) average
stats.league_home_scoring_rate
92%
84%
Away scoring rate averages
(A) Vlasim conceding rate at home
67%
(B) Opava scoring rate away
50%
(A) (B) average
stats.league_away_scoring_rate
58%
77%
Over 1.5 goals (scored + conceded)
(A) Vlasim over 1.5 at home
83%
(B) Opava over 1.5 away
67%
(A) (B) average
League Avg over 1.5
75%
83%
Over 2.5 goals (scored + conceded)
(A) Vlasim over 2.5 at home
83%
(B) Opava over 2.5 away
67%
(A) (B) average
League Avg over 2.5
75%
63%
Over 3.5 goals (scored + conceded)
(A) Vlasim over 3.5 at home
50%
(B) Opava over 3.5 away
50%
(A) (B) average
League Avg over 3.5
50%
43%
Both-Teams-Scored (BTS) matches
(A) Vlasim BTS matches at home
67%
(B) Opava BTS matches away
50%
(A) (B) average
stats.league_avg_bts
58%
66%

Home vs Away Stats

Vlasim
Opava
(home matches)
(away matches)
6
Played
6
Goals For per match
2.67
1.33
Clean sheets
33%
17%
Won-to-nil
33%
0%
Scoring Rate
100%
50%
Scored in both halves
50%
33%
Scored first
83%
50%
Leading at HT
50%
33%
Goals Against per match
0.83
1.83
Failed to score
0%
50%
Lost-to-nil
0%
33%
Conceding Rate
67%
83%
Conceded in both halves
0%
33%
Conceded first
17%
33%
Losing at HT
33%
33%

Scorelines

Vlasim
Opava
FT home
4:1 2
33%
1:0 1
17%
3:0 1
17%
2:1 1
17%
2:2 1
17%
FT away
0:0 1
17%
1:0 1
17%
3:0 1
17%
2:2 1
17%
2:3 1
17%
3:3 1
17%
HT home
2:1 2
33%
0:0 1
17%
2:0 1
17%
0:1 1
17%
1:2 1
17%
HT away
0:0 1
17%
1:0 1
17%
2:0 1
17%
0:1 1
17%
0:3 1
17%
2:2 1
17%

Home vs Away distribution

Vlasim
Opava
Home Away Home Away
76% 24% % Points 60% 40%
70% 30% stats.pct_scored 56% 44%
31% 69% stats.pct_conceded 48% 52%

Current Streaks & Sequences

Vlasim
Opava
Home Total Total Away
4 1 Consecutive wins - -
- - Consecutive draws 2 1
- - Consecutive defeats - -
- - No win 3 1
4 8 No draw - -
6 1 No defeat 2 4
6 1 Scored in match - -
- - Conceded in match - -
- - No goal scored 1 1
2 1 No goal conceded 1 1
1 1 GF + GA > 2.5 - -
- - GF+GA under 2.5 2 1

Scoring rates

Vlasim
Opava
Home Total Total Away
100% 85% Scoring Rate 77% 50%
67% 69% Scoring Rate 1st-H. 62% 50%
83% 54% Scoring Rate 2nd-H. 46% 33%
50% 38% Scored in both halves 31% 33%
67% 62% Both teams scored 69% 50%
67% 77% Conceding Rate 85% 83%
67% 54% Conceding Rate 1st-H. 38% 50%
0% 46% Conceding Rate 2nd-H. 62% 67%
0% 23% Conceded in both halves 15% 33%

Scored + Conceded per match

Vlasim
Opava
Home Total Total Away
0% 0% Total = 0 8% 17%
17% 15% Total = 1 8% 17%
0% 23% Total = 2 23% 0%
33% 23% Total = 3 23% 17%
17% 23% Total = 4 23% 17%
33% 15% Total = 5+ 15% 33%
17% 15% Total = 0 or 1 15% 33%
33% 46% Total = 2 or 3 46% 17%
50% 38% Total = 4+ 38% 50%

Goals scored / Goals conceded

Vlasim
Opava
Home Total Total Away
100% 85% GF over 0.5 77% 50%
83% 54% GF over 1.5 46% 50%
50% 23% GF over 2.5 15% 33%
33% 15% GF over 3.5 0% 0%
0% 0% GF over 4.5 0% 0%
67% 77% GA over 0.5 85% 83%
17% 38% GA over 1.5 54% 67%
0% 8% GA over 2.5 23% 33%
0% 0% GA over 3.5 0% 0%
0% 0% GA over 4.5 0% 0%

No goal scored / conceded

Vlasim
Opava
Home Total Total Away
33% 23% Clean sheets 15% 17%
33% 23% Won-to-nil 8% 0%
0% 15% Failed to score 23% 50%
0% 15% Lost-to-nil 15% 33%

Goal margins

Vlasim
Opava
Margins (at home)
1 2 3 4+
W 20 30
L 00 00
Margins (away)
1 2 3 4+
W 10 00
L 10 10
Margins (total)
1 2 3 4+
W 21 30
L 22 00
Margins (total)
1 2 3 4+
W 21 00
L 21 10

Trends

Vlasim

  • Vlasim have won their last 4 home matches.
  • Vlasim have been undefeated in their 6 home matches.
  • Vlasim have scored the opening goal in 83% of their 6 home matches.
  • Vlasim is leading the at Home table.
  • Vlasim is leading the Defence for the last 8 matches table.
  • Vlasim has a high ranking in the Offence at Home table.
  • Vlasim has a high ranking in the Defence at Home table.
  • Vlasim's team-scored-first rate is at 77%, which is 62% better than the league average of 48%.
  • Vlasim's team-conceded-first rate is at 23%, which is 51% better than the league average of 48%.
  • Vlasim's average goals conceded after the 75th minute is at 0.23, which is 35% better than the league average of 0.35.
  • Vlasim's equalizing rate is at 33%, which is 31% worse than the league average of 48%.
  • Vlasim's lead-defending rate is at 46%, which is 11% worse than the league average of 52%.
  • 76% of Vlasim's points have been earned at home.

Opava

  • Opava have been undefeated in their last 4 away matches.
  • Opava have scored the opening goal in 50% of their 6 away matches.
  • Opava have scored 67% of their goals in the first half.
  • Opava's team-conceded-first rate is at 31%, which is 35% better than the league average of 48%.
  • Opava's team-scored-first rate is at 62%, which is 29% better than the league average of 48%.
  • Opava's average goals scored in the first 15 minutes is at 0.31, which is 76% better than the league average of 0.17.
  • 33% of Opava's conceded goals occurred after the 75th minute.
  • Opava's Points Per Game when conceding first is at 0.50, which is 36% worse than the league average of 0.78.
  • Opava's lead-defending rate is at 38%, which is 28% worse than the league average of 52%.
  • Opava have drawn their last 2 matches.
Points
GP Pts
Karvina 13 28
Dukla Praha 13 24
Vysocina Jihlav 12 23
Vlasim 13 21
Pribram 13 21
Usti nad Labem 13 19
Slavia Praha B 13 17
Arsenal Ceska L 13 16
Banik Ostrava B 12 15
Opava 13 15
Taborsko 13 15
Kladno 13 14
Viktoria Zizkov 13 14
Hanacka 13 12
Prostejov 13 11
Trinec 13 11
Form for the last 8 matches
GP Pts
Dukla Praha 8 17
Karvina 8 16
Vysocina Jihlav 8 16
Vlasim 8 15
Pribram 8 12
Banik Ostrava B 8 11
Hanacka 8 11
Arsenal Ceska L 8 11
Viktoria Zizkov 8 11
Opava 8 10
Kladno 8 9
Usti nad Labem 8 8
Trinec 8 7
Slavia Praha B 8 6
Prostejov 8 6
Taborsko 8 4
at Home
GP Pts
Vlasim 6 16
Karvina 6 16
Dukla Praha 7 16
Vysocina Jihlav 7 13
Slavia Praha B 7 11
Pribram 6 10
Opava 7 9
Kladno 6 8
Prostejov 7 8
Viktoria Zizkov 6 8
Usti nad Labem 7 8
Hanacka 7 8
Taborsko 6 6
Arsenal Ceska L 6 6
Banik Ostrava B 6 5
Trinec 6 5
Away
GP Pts
Karvina 7 12
Pribram 7 11
Usti nad Labem 6 11
Banik Ostrava B 6 10
Vysocina Jihlav 5 10
Arsenal Ceska L 7 10
Taborsko 7 9
Dukla Praha 6 8
Slavia Praha B 6 6
Opava 6 6
Trinec 7 6
Kladno 7 6
Viktoria Zizkov 7 6
Vlasim 7 5
Hanacka 6 4
Prostejov 6 3
Offence
GP GF
Karvina 13 28
Slavia Praha B 13 27
Pribram 13 25
Dukla Praha 13 23
Vlasim 13 23
Vysocina Jihlav 12 21
Banik Ostrava B 12 20
Usti nad Labem 13 20
Arsenal Ceska L 13 19
Kladno 13 18
Opava 13 18
Prostejov 13 16
Taborsko 13 16
Trinec 13 15
Hanacka 13 14
Viktoria Zizkov 13 13
Defence
GP GA
Vysocina Jihlav 12 12
Karvina 13 15
Vlasim 13 16
Banik Ostrava B 12 17
Dukla Praha 13 19
Taborsko 13 19
Usti nad Labem 13 19
Pribram 13 20
Kladno 13 21
Opava 13 21
Prostejov 13 21
Slavia Praha B 13 22
Viktoria Zizkov 13 22
Arsenal Ceska L 13 23
Trinec 13 24
Hanacka 13 25
Offence for the last 8 matches
GP GF
Karvina 8 17
Pribram 8 16
Dukla Praha 8 15
Vysocina Jihlav 8 15
Slavia Praha B 8 14
Vlasim 8 14
Banik Ostrava B 8 13
Hanacka 8 13
Kladno 8 13
Opava 8 13
Arsenal Ceska L 8 12
Trinec 8 10
Usti nad Labem 8 10
Viktoria Zizkov 8 10
Prostejov 8 9
Taborsko 8 8
Defence for the last 8 matches
GP GA
Vlasim 8 9
Karvina 8 10
Viktoria Zizkov 8 10
Vysocina Jihlav 8 10
Banik Ostrava B 8 11
Dukla Praha 8 11
Arsenal Ceska L 8 12
Hanacka 8 13
Pribram 8 13
Kladno 8 14
Opava 8 14
Prostejov 8 14
Usti nad Labem 8 14
Slavia Praha B 8 15
Taborsko 8 16
Trinec 8 18
Offence at Home
GP GF
Slavia Praha B 7 17
Vlasim 6 16
Dukla Praha 7 15
Karvina 6 14
Usti nad Labem 7 13
Pribram 6 11
Vysocina Jihlav 7 11
Kladno 6 10
Opava 7 10
Prostejov 7 10
Taborsko 6 9
Arsenal Ceska L 6 8
Viktoria Zizkov 6 8
Hanacka 7 7
Banik Ostrava B 6 6
Trinec 6 5
Defence at Home
GP GA
Karvina 6 4
Vlasim 6 5
Vysocina Jihlav 7 7
Dukla Praha 7 8
Taborsko 6 8
Viktoria Zizkov 6 8
Banik Ostrava B 6 9
Kladno 6 9
Pribram 6 9
Prostejov 7 9
Opava 7 10
Trinec 6 10
Arsenal Ceska L 6 11
Slavia Praha B 7 12
Hanacka 7 13
Usti nad Labem 7 14
Offence Away
GP GF
Banik Ostrava B 6 14
Karvina 7 14
Pribram 7 14
Arsenal Ceska L 7 11
Slavia Praha B 6 10
Trinec 7 10
Vysocina Jihlav 5 10
Dukla Praha 6 8
Kladno 7 8
Opava 6 8
Hanacka 6 7
Taborsko 7 7
Usti nad Labem 6 7
Vlasim 7 7
Prostejov 6 6
Viktoria Zizkov 7 5
Defence Away
GP GA
Usti nad Labem 6 5
Vysocina Jihlav 5 5
Banik Ostrava B 6 8
Slavia Praha B 6 10
Dukla Praha 6 11
Karvina 7 11
Opava 6 11
Pribram 7 11
Taborsko 7 11
Vlasim 7 11
Arsenal Ceska L 7 12
Hanacka 6 12
Kladno 7 12
Prostejov 6 12
Trinec 7 14
Viktoria Zizkov 7 14

Goals Scored + Conceded

Teams (Total) ↕ GP ↕ Avg ↕ 0.5+ ↕ 1.5+ ↕ 2.5+ ↕ 3.5+ ↕ 4.5+ ↕ 5.5+ ↕ BTS ↕ CS ↕ FTS ↕ WTN ↕ LTN ↕
Slavia Praha B 13 3.77 100% 92% 69% 62% 38% 15% 85% 0% 15% 0% 15%
Pribram 13 3.46 100% 92% 85% 62% 8% 0% 85% 15% 0% 15% 0%
Karvina 13 3.31 100% 85% 69% 38% 23% 8% 54% 38% 8% 38% 8%
Arsenal Ceska Lipa 13 3.23 92% 85% 62% 38% 23% 15% 69% 15% 23% 8% 15%
Dukla Praha 13 3.23 100% 92% 69% 54% 8% 0% 69% 23% 8% 23% 8%
Banik Ostrava B 12 3.08 100% 83% 58% 42% 25% 0% 75% 0% 25% 0% 25%
Hanacka 13 3.00 92% 85% 62% 46% 15% 0% 62% 8% 38% 0% 31%
Kladno 13 3.00 100% 85% 54% 38% 15% 8% 69% 23% 8% 23% 8%
Opava 13 3.00 92% 85% 62% 38% 15% 8% 69% 15% 23% 8% 15%
Trinec 13 3.00 85% 77% 62% 46% 31% 0% 69% 15% 31% 0% 15%
Usti nad Labem 13 3.00 92% 85% 62% 38% 15% 8% 62% 31% 15% 23% 8%
Vlasim 13 3.00 100% 85% 62% 38% 15% 0% 62% 23% 15% 23% 15%
Prostejov 13 2.85 85% 77% 62% 46% 8% 8% 77% 15% 23% 0% 8%
Vysocina Jihlava 12 2.75 92% 75% 58% 42% 8% 0% 50% 42% 17% 33% 8%
Taborsko 13 2.69 92% 69% 54% 31% 15% 8% 54% 23% 31% 15% 23%
Viktoria Zizkov 13 2.69 100% 69% 62% 23% 15% 0% 46% 23% 31% 23% 31%
...
League average 95.1% 82.5% 63.1% 42.7% 17.5% 4.9% 66.0% 19.4% 19.4% 14.6% 14.6%
Fan or Supporter-level membership only

Season summary

103 matches played / 24042.9%
Home:
38.8%
Draws:
32.0%
Away:
29.1%
Total goals: 316
Goals per match: 3.07
Home goals/match:
1.65
Away goals/match:
1.42
Over 1.5 goals:
82.5%
Over 2.5 goals:
63.1%
Over 3.5 goals:
42.7%
Both teams scored:
66.0%

First Goal Impact & Lead Retention

Home team scored first:
46.6%
No goal scored:
4.9%
Away team scored first:
48.5%
Avg minute home team scored first: 32.0 min.
Avg minute away team scored first: 25.4 min.
Points Per Game after scoring first: 1.94
Points Per Game after conceding first: 0.78
Lead-defending rate at home:
62.5%
Lead-defending rate away:
42.3%
Equalizing rate at home:
57.7%
Equalizing rate away:
37.5%
Home team lead duration:
26.1%
Teams level in goals:
48.3%
Away team lead duration:
25.6%